| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50486 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1882.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1805.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 848.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 685.0 |
| WN8 | 2068 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 47 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1305 | 0 | 0 | 1306 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1816 | 0 | 0 | 1814.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 854 | 0 | 0 | 854.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2710 | 1469 | 122 | 458 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 44.98% | 52.96% | 54.92% | 44.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 1.11 | 0.79 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1729 | 1088 | 517 | 1558.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.92 | 1.12 | 0.07 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711 | 661 | 487 | 650.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.64 | 5.88 | 7.61 | 7.39 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TRY_OR_DIE_TRYING][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TRY_OR_DIE_TRYING.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2605 | 954 | 234 | 61.11% | 2132.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1027 | 810 | 73 | 64.38% | 1807.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1544 | 886 | 133 | 55.64% | 1907.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1219 | 707 | 87 | 44.83% | 1271.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 888 | 679 | 8 | 50.0% | 1335.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 731 | 598 | 22 | 54.55% | 925.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2098 | 957 | 141 | 62.41% | 2347.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3418 | 1147 | 156 | 59.62% | 2941.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1133 | 809 | 220 | 54.09% | 2427.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 929 | 372 | 16 | 31.25% | 702.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2007 | 1168 | 88 | 69.32% | 2539.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1910 | 973 | 185 | 62.7% | 1703.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1430 | 888 | 163 | 57.67% | 2066.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 820 | 618 | 80 | 50.0% | 1351.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3680 | 1073 | 120 | 55.83% | 2724.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2866 | 953 | 64 | 53.13% | 2664.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2226 | 773 | 187 | 53.48% | 1724.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1169 | 709 | 58 | 51.72% | 1188.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 909 | 736 | 30 | 63.33% | 1312.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2994 | 969 | 55 | 65.45% | 2284.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1801 | 1025 | 88 | 56.82% | 2143.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 949 | 751 | 21 | 61.9% | 2046.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2572 | 910 | 130 | 55.38% | 2107.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1495 | 853 | 169 | 56.21% | 1857.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1453 | 589 | 861 | 51.34% | 1375.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2598 | 880 | 63 | 60.32% | 1998.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 703 | 923 | 1 | 100.0% | 7892.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1180 | 751 | 334 | 53.29% | 1410.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1711 | 835 | 315 | 55.87% | 1919.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 555 | 556 | 3 | 66.67% | 695.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1071 | 792 | 1568 | 58.93% | 2069.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2005 | 850 | 103 | 52.43% | 2108.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1184 | 742 | 215 | 48.84% | 1372.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2216 | 846 | 594 | 53.87% | 1827.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1687 | 1237 | 2 | 100.0% | 2656.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1457 | 903 | 23 | 65.22% | 1787.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 892 | 680 | 798 | 52.63% | 1646.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2107 | 842 | 21 | 57.14% | 1960.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2593 | 892 | 1496 | 59.02% | 1908.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2705 | 888 | 62 | 51.61% | 1837.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2629 | 996 | 69 | 49.28% | 2187.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2807 | 1004 | 75 | 64.0% | 2748.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2302 | 822 | 1430 | 55.1% | 2142.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1460 | 740 | 386 | 56.22% | 1549.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2255 | 973 | 81 | 55.56% | 2103.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2140 | 810 | 7 | 28.57% | 1616.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2770 | 892 | 119 | 48.74% | 2290.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2516 | 840 | 104 | 50.96% | 1784.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1101 | 924 | 5 | 80.0% | 2416.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2442 | 874 | 677 | 58.2% | 2111.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 872 | 751 | 57 | 57.89% | 2100.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1171 | 744 | 100 | 48.0% | 2089.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2735 | 912 | 117 | 57.26% | 2644.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 717 | 670 | 40 | 52.5% | 1246.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1987 | 838 | 193 | 51.3% | 2141.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2583 | 827 | 99 | 49.49% | 2205.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 543 | 650 | 14 | 64.29% | 1083.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 906 | 591 | 7 | 42.86% | 1420.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3444 | 1022 | 107 | 48.6% | 2369.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2269 | 810 | 631 | 54.52% | 1848.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 483 | 466 | 11 | 45.45% | 1620.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2371 | 750 | 335 | 55.52% | 1814.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1622 | 913 | 725 | 58.21% | 2065.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1532 | 802 | 12 | 50.0% | 1901.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1674 | 948 | 2828 | 60.01% | 2254.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1543 | 834 | 462 | 51.08% | 1964.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3263 | 1136 | 65 | 69.23% | 2715.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1249 | 888 | 36 | 58.33% | 1539.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2462 | 872 | 534 | 55.99% | 1923.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2041 | 917 | 159 | 60.38% | 1664.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 761 | 614 | 63 | 53.97% | 1267.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2504 | 901 | 65 | 58.46% | 2109.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2766 | 789 | 184 | 56.52% | 2449.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2447 | 869 | 685 | 57.66% | 2247.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 437 | 474 | 11 | 54.55% | 627.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2539 | 852 | 780 | 52.82% | 2331.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2605 | 844 | 127 | 57.48% | 2016.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1403 | 552 | 88 | 47.73% | 1584.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1864 | 919 | 81 | 55.56% | 1942.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1360 | 785 | 189 | 51.85% | 1695.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1990 | 720 | 155 | 60.65% | 2026.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2889 | 959 | 17 | 52.94% | 2000.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1291 | 789 | 10 | 50.0% | 933.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1050 | 797 | 49 | 59.18% | 1914.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1982 | 1091 | 271 | 66.79% | 2358.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3045 | 979 | 117 | 46.15% | 2489.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1649 | 586 | 165 | 47.27% | 1184.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2916 | 941 | 171 | 59.06% | 2126.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 973 | 567 | 3 | 33.33% | 1141.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2364 | 861 | 165 | 55.76% | 2177.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2556 | 838 | 70 | 45.71% | 1991.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2250 | 789 | 202 | 54.95% | 1731.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1356 | 877 | 35 | 65.71% | 1584.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1668 | 867 | 169 | 63.91% | 1672.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1001 | 737 | 46 | 45.65% | 1981.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3064 | 906 | 76 | 46.05% | 1968.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1428 | 723 | 246 | 53.66% | 1643.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2447 | 773 | 707 | 55.3% | 2123.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3239 | 1105 | 318 | 66.04% | 3091.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2658 | 807 | 319 | 52.04% | 2237.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2144 | 725 | 75 | 54.67% | 1793.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3226 | 1011 | 27 | 62.96% | 3085.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3237 | 1048 | 51 | 58.82% | 2959.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1604 | 899 | 197 | 56.35% | 2439.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1795 | 952 | 35 | 54.29% | 2109.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2158 | 1062 | 1223 | 61.24% | 2423.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1816 | 845 | 8 | 50.0% | 1636.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2762 | 874 | 98 | 59.18% | 2367.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1034 | 819 | 1494 | 55.22% | 2077.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2403 | 1507 | 7 | 100.0% | 3954.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 520 | 803 | 22 | 68.18% | 3803.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1565 | 852 | 224 | 57.59% | 1719.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2127 | 848 | 70 | 48.57% | 1762.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1365 | 801 | 342 | 56.14% | 1775.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1423 | 922 | 61 | 65.57% | 2347.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1541 | 877 | 695 | 54.96% | 1671.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1916 | 869 | 106 | 50.0% | 2383.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1281 | 873 | 660 | 57.73% | 1881.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2057 | 956 | 34 | 58.82% | 2173.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1351 | 748 | 577 | 51.3% | 1709.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1440 | 830 | 30 | 53.33% | 1729.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1566 | 811 | 355 | 59.15% | 1852.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1527 | 815 | 331 | 54.68% | 1736.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2183 | 944 | 122 | 54.1% | 2230.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2657 | 1065 | 65 | 64.62% | 2289.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2126 | 721 | 78 | 44.87% | 1441.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2123 | 974 | 209 | 62.2% | 2312.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3750 | 1221 | 231 | 58.01% | 2734.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2418 | 974 | 694 | 56.63% | 2830.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1656 | 823 | 127 | 51.97% | 1519.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1375 | 950 | 49 | 53.06% | 2442.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2091 | 907 | 41 | 48.78% | 2044.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 892 | 714 | 12 | 58.33% | 1816.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1538 | 790 | 78 | 46.15% | 2085.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 973 | 745 | 37 | 72.97% | 2291.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2647 | 941 | 34 | 61.76% | 2556.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3223 | 1000 | 106 | 47.17% | 2158.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 492 | 393 | 8 | 50.0% | 805.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2339 | 755 | 941 | 52.92% | 1866.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 204 | 239 | 4 | 50.0% | 409.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1662 | 800 | 4 | 50.0% | 2113.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2708 | 921 | 693 | 55.27% | 2234.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1815 | 940 | 550 | 56.36% | 2374.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1221 | 844 | 100 | 65.0% | 2099.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1926 | 732 | 38 | 42.11% | 1725.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1903 | 874 | 127 | 54.33% | 1726.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2741 | 935 | 85 | 48.24% | 2354.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1320 | 852 | 48 | 62.5% | 2084.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1347 | 820 | 166 | 62.05% | 1526.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2347 | 865 | 613 | 54.49% | 2100.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1215 | 857 | 95 | 57.89% | 3214.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1063 | 760 | 80 | 52.5% | 2023.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1356 | 810 | 199 | 55.78% | 1607.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2302 | 851 | 121 | 56.2% | 2051.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3031 | 1013 | 83 | 54.22% | 2867.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1839 | 682 | 128 | 47.66% | 1270.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 654 | 618 | 5 | 60.0% | 1167.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2100 | 845 | 123 | 49.59% | 1948.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1448 | 933 | 233 | 53.65% | 1704.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1742 | 809 | 290 | 51.38% | 1699.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2638 | 985 | 20 | 60.0% | 1784.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1310 | 834 | 526 | 54.37% | 1732.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 763 | 716 | 34 | 61.76% | 2720.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1977 | 917 | 206 | 58.74% | 2294.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2099 | 943 | 122 | 54.1% | 1843.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2450 | 906 | 941 | 54.62% | 2005.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 819 | 717 | 131 | 53.44% | 2572.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2747 | 908 | 1075 | 60.09% | 1967.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2017 | 1048 | 369 | 62.87% | 2227.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 447 | 387 | 5 | 40.0% | 667.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 1339 | 1119 | 3 | 66.67% | 3337.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2059 | 883 | 216 | 58.33% | 2198.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2411 | 980 | 58 | 56.9% | 2217.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1661 | 846 | 111 | 53.15% | 1469.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 682 | 749 | 10 | 80.0% | 2048.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2525 | 828 | 328 | 50.3% | 2147.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1153 | 558 | 18 | 55.56% | 1559.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3026 | 945 | 486 | 55.76% | 2612.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1746 | 878 | 219 | 55.25% | 3057.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1887 | 1043 | 33 | 75.76% | 2235.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1115 | 652 | 169 | 60.36% | 2320.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 543 | 535 | 28 | 64.29% | 1603.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2004 | 1072 | 28 | 75.0% | 2464.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2165 | 840 | 113 | 54.87% | 2946.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1266 | 744 | 270 | 50.74% | 1396.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2418 | 750 | 140 | 60.0% | 1705.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1074 | 787 | 98 | 50.0% | 2675.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1714 | 932 | 214 | 60.28% | 2272.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1413 | 738 | 20 | 50.0% | 1228.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1186 | 553 | 57 | 47.37% | 1149.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2484 | 811 | 387 | 54.52% | 2142.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2449 | 843 | 69 | 50.72% | 1766.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1948 | 931 | 39 | 61.54% | 1752.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 794 | 767 | 336 | 49.4% | 1776.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1623 | 761 | 219 | 57.53% | 2091.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1089 | 938 | 133 | 57.89% | 2404.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1546 | 767 | 86 | 46.51% | 2053.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 467 | 504 | 56 | 50.0% | 1719.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1327 | 730 | 51 | 52.94% | 1028.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1842 | 808 | 336 | 51.49% | 2247.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 740 | 686 | 416 | 52.16% | 1388.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2201 | 788 | 118 | 45.76% | 1577.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2534 | 875 | 586 | 54.44% | 2494.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1672 | 562 | 43 | 55.81% | 1461.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1596 | 669 | 24 | 62.5% | 1315.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1493 | 1031 | 27 | 70.37% | 2041.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 992 | 826 | 922 | 62.58% | 3686.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 994 | 789 | 1940 | 59.74% | 3156.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1509 | 636 | 1121 | 50.4% | 1250.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1459 | 800 | 16 | 43.75% | 1556.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1920 | 921 | 28 | 64.29% | 2260.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 900 | 697 | 21 | 57.14% | 1022.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1990 | 943 | 69 | 52.17% | 1731.0 |