| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 71474 | 20 | 20 | 456 | 522 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.34 | 9.24 |
| Winrate | 47.37% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 50.88% | 51.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.59 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 894.84 | 1559 | 1559.95 | 1399.69 | 1394.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 472.15 | 835 | 835.0 | 745.0 | 749.0 |
| WN8 | 930 | 1223 | 1301 | 1122 (+2) | 1173 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 19 | 14 | 71 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 21.05% | 21.05% | 14.29% | 19.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.26 | 0.37 | 0.14 | 0.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1400 | 1069 | 489 | 1132.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0.26 | 4.57 | 1.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 239 | 254 | 185 | 232.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.29 | 4.89 | 3.93 | 4.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 174 | 720 | 153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.4 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 20.69% | 47.92% | 31.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.52 | 0.48 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1000 | 875 | 533 | 714.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.99 | 1.47 | 1.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 428 | 225 | 304 | 132.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.0 | 4.56 | 5.33 | 3.65 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1991 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1672.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3244 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1892.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2113 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2022.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1358 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1175.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1615.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2567 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2544.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1800 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1107.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 398 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 44.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1705 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1055.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4046 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2754.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3187 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2457.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1456 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1568.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 961 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1889.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | -1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TRITON29_1995069][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TRITON29_1995069.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 362 | 473 | 44 | 50.0% | 482.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 900 | 439 | 117 | 46.15% | 906.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 651 | 409 | 493 | 48.88% | 804.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 172 | 352 | 27 | 29.63% | 85.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 835 | 417 | 191 | 43.98% | 705.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 803 | 562 | 18 | 27.78% | 495.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 365 | 389 | 72 | 56.94% | 644.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 805 | 477 | 253 | 49.01% | 792.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1167 | 635 | 7 | 28.57% | 1228.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 639 | 621 | 14 | 50.0% | 833.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1604 | 612 | 246 | 54.47% | 1063.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 276 | 354 | 169 | 55.62% | 324.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 671 | 414 | 233 | 56.22% | 856.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 300 | 257 | 42 | 54.76% | 976.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 525 | 298 | 175 | 40.57% | 744.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 325 | 986 | 1 | 100.0% | 771.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 200 | 276 | 22 | 40.91% | 425.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1128 | 707 | 46 | 52.17% | 1232.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1521 | 530 | 538 | 44.8% | 861.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 250 | 312 | 240 | 45.0% | 165.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 572 | 421 | 59 | 38.98% | 1116.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 769 | 523 | 68 | 52.94% | 1168.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1467 | 603 | 139 | 46.76% | 977.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1717 | 694 | 91 | 42.86% | 1209.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 115 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 337.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1269 | 639 | 26 | 34.62% | 712.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 736 | 497 | 236 | 50.85% | 1081.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1090 | 565 | 18 | 38.89% | 893.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1380 | 600 | 49 | 34.69% | 688.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 198 | 281 | 36 | 50.0% | 421.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 402 | 382 | 503 | 53.68% | 1097.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 791 | 356 | 533 | 47.84% | 1207.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1269 | 613 | 57 | 50.88% | 924.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 127 | 238 | 10 | 50.0% | 168.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 765 | 560 | 12 | 50.0% | 1247.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 542 | 433 | 95 | 49.47% | 524.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1217 | 620 | 22 | 63.64% | 999.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 995 | 627 | 130 | 53.85% | 1318.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1663 | 779 | 39 | 53.85% | 1268.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 593 | 373 | 1180 | 48.05% | 941.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 774 | 494 | 68 | 57.35% | 1599.6 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1278 | 563 | 38 | 42.11% | 745.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1459 | 745 | 18 | 55.56% | 1246.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1536 | 628 | 114 | 53.51% | 1063.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1427 | 447 | 655 | 48.24% | 1196.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1779 | 609 | 233 | 46.35% | 1129.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1179 | 701 | 33 | 54.55% | 1162.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 816 | 557 | 716 | 51.54% | 1116.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 912 | 543 | 69 | 49.28% | 872.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 49 | 148 | 140 | 40.71% | 22.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 102 | 193 | 7 | 71.43% | 354.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1004 | 748 | 4 | 50.0% | 1804.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 558 | 430 | 180 | 52.22% | 909.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1008 | 574 | 57 | 38.6% | 624.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 231 | 153 | 95 | 47.37% | 648.3 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 197 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 219.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 645 | 340 | 195 | 44.1% | 815.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1104 | 639 | 1235 | 48.74% | 1233.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1656 | 550 | 130 | 46.15% | 1061.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 788 | 390 | 251 | 47.01% | 850.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 984 | 473 | 283 | 53.0% | 1062.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 228 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 1088.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 492 | 622 | 3 | 33.33% | 642.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 40 | 159 | 10 | 60.0% | 164.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 707 | 428 | 50 | 50.0% | 1146.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 192 | 351 | 35 | 45.71% | 319.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1445 | 523 | 445 | 40.22% | 880.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1970 | 787 | 51 | 45.1% | 1176.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 187 | 253 | 32 | 56.25% | 401.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 612 | 487 | 771 | 49.68% | 1204.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1452 | 700 | 208 | 55.29% | 1299.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 488 | 365 | 20 | 60.0% | 895.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 625 | 409 | 26 | 46.15% | 1394.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 136 | 178 | 172 | 47.09% | 292.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 122 | 222 | 17 | 52.94% | 255.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 724 | 364 | 175 | 42.86% | 782.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 305 | 252 | 3 | 0.0% | 912.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 49 | 125 | 21 | 52.38% | 113.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 70 | 130 | 4 | 25.0% | 47.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 102 | 163 | 9 | 33.33% | 1.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 312 | 371 | 221 | 47.06% | 434.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1392 | 618 | 136 | 52.21% | 1037.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 574 | 451 | 385 | 56.88% | 1104.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1538 | 564 | 441 | 47.17% | 1024.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 718 | 408 | 146 | 50.68% | 1024.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 315 | 258 | 28 | 39.29% | 409.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1269 | 605 | 244 | 40.98% | 1020.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 988 | 674 | 19 | 47.37% | 680.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 544 | 405 | 82 | 48.78% | 612.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 784 | 435 | 289 | 48.44% | 878.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 929 | 588 | 14 | 35.71% | 796.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 839 | 531 | 164 | 51.22% | 1098.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 109 | 175 | 5 | 40.0% | 70.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 134 | 190 | 195 | 49.23% | 159.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 475 | 411 | 205 | 44.39% | 563.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 348 | 335 | 1220 | 49.84% | 858.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 709 | 427 | 45 | 42.22% | 1232.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 601 | 446 | 249 | 44.18% | 554.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 233 | 191 | 34 | 50.0% | 715.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1061 | 682 | 63 | 49.21% | 1164.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 706 | 424 | 131 | 41.98% | 761.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1297 | 744 | 53 | 50.94% | 995.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 670 | 377 | 23 | 47.83% | 935.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 427 | 411 | 53 | 49.06% | 1073.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1346 | 592 | 176 | 47.73% | 1015.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 505 | 429 | 162 | 46.91% | 808.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1875 | 676 | 47 | 44.68% | 1493.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 470 | 326 | 134 | 44.03% | 756.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 351 | 377 | 39 | 48.72% | 1001.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 158 | 135 | 20 | 40.0% | 876.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1046 | 503 | 235 | 42.55% | 851.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 125 | 153 | 120 | 42.5% | 141.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1352 | 604 | 80 | 41.25% | 967.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1569 | 755 | 129 | 50.39% | 1170.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 89 | 344 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 292 | 328 | 105 | 46.67% | 668.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 792 | 448 | 259 | 44.79% | 861.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 172 | 169 | 72 | 50.0% | 264.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 721 | 541 | 63 | 44.44% | 740.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1040 | 428 | 420 | 42.86% | 679.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 168 | 217 | 33 | 57.58% | 396.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 840 | 411 | 184 | 48.37% | 735.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 119 | 31 | 32.26% | 0.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 953 | 378 | 271 | 44.65% | 876.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1232 | 792 | 20 | 65.0% | 2591.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 768 | 337 | 210 | 48.57% | 913.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1694 | 815 | 14 | 64.29% | 1284.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1288 | 734 | 81 | 48.15% | 1168.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 712 | 485 | 277 | 49.1% | 655.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 511 | 477 | 145 | 48.28% | 1118.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 965 | 449 | 441 | 47.17% | 887.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1948 | 682 | 67 | 46.27% | 1136.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 289 | 282 | 86 | 43.02% | 561.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 167 | 213 | 5 | 60.0% | 632.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 708 | 560 | 19 | 47.37% | 658.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 491 | 234 | 203 | 51.23% | 1364.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 734 | 340 | 237 | 46.84% | 861.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1096 | 760 | 199 | 57.29% | 1297.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1484 | 839 | 21 | 66.67% | 1067.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 883 | 589 | 7 | 42.86% | 597.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 376 | 305 | 151 | 49.67% | 720.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1536 | 629 | 185 | 47.57% | 1101.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 294 | 389 | 3 | 66.67% | 529.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 703 | 428 | 101 | 43.56% | 926.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1126 | 608 | 69 | 53.62% | 1143.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1435 | 627 | 10 | 40.0% | 848.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1430 | 503 | 249 | 42.17% | 1086.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 572 | 293 | 7 | 57.14% | 615.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1137 | 496 | 76 | 47.37% | 861.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 114 | 143 | 26 | 30.77% | 392.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 910 | 654 | 81 | 46.91% | 895.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 396 | 763 | 2 | 50.0% | 502.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1452 | 589 | 212 | 40.57% | 946.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 151 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 562.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1254 | 665 | 16 | 50.0% | 958.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 153 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 191.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 498 | 525 | 66 | 42.42% | 613.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 890 | 444 | 307 | 46.58% | 1064.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 315 | 361 | 282 | 43.97% | 473.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 394 | 375 | 93 | 43.01% | 805.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 249 | 237 | 41 | 34.15% | 405.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 384 | 286 | 116 | 48.28% | 799.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 590 | 397 | 105 | 46.67% | 1063.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1485 | 609 | 186 | 48.39% | 1113.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1440 | 569 | 43 | 32.56% | 886.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 29 | 238 | 68 | 54.41% | 129.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1695 | 663 | 97 | 45.36% | 1095.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1260 | 570 | 126 | 42.86% | 1270.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 309 | 288 | 64 | 53.13% | 769.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 603 | 436 | 288 | 46.88% | 641.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 375 | 258 | 48 | 54.17% | 800.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1436 | 701 | 62 | 56.45% | 1076.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 125 | 146 | 24 | 58.33% | 350.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 510 | 337 | 11 | 63.64% | 2082.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1185 | 577 | 159 | 50.31% | 933.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1507 | 584 | 57 | 40.35% | 816.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 450 | 387 | 47 | 48.94% | 973.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 219 | 286 | 80 | 45.0% | 641.1 |
| IS | 7 | 357 | 317 | 274 | 40.51% | 206.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 882 | 410 | 149 | 52.35% | 1170.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 498 | 389 | 187 | 50.8% | 540.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 138 | 192 | 12 | 50.0% | 440.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1110 | 516 | 39 | 43.59% | 758.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 199 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1078 | 725 | 26 | 57.69% | 686.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1194 | 533 | 87 | 41.38% | 867.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 175 | 177 | 35 | 22.86% | 233.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 252 | 278 | 29 | 48.28% | 481.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 187 | 250 | 41 | 48.78% | 624.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1506 | 706 | 31 | 45.16% | 1345.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1137 | 663 | 74 | 51.35% | 1568.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1412 | 1159 | 4 | 100.0% | 1396.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 825 | 733 | 31 | 61.29% | 1108.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 986 | 568 | 35 | 37.14% | 781.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 72 | 12 | 41.67% | 9.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 211 | 278 | 5 | 80.0% | 594.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 580 | 391 | 327 | 48.01% | 910.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 699 | 473 | 204 | 46.57% | 698.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 772 | 565 | 34 | 52.94% | 1094.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1197 | 639 | 908 | 46.15% | 1238.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 190 | 65 | 64.62% | 349.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 239 | 343 | 3 | 66.67% | 957.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 881 | 543 | 91 | 50.55% | 881.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 423 | 211 | 13 | 46.15% | 732.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 614 | 411 | 600 | 46.0% | 933.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1269 | 454 | 775 | 46.06% | 1077.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 230 | 219 | 33 | 51.52% | 644.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 185 | 250 | 61 | 50.82% | 330.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 218 | 213 | 10 | 50.0% | 633.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 92 | 329 | 56 | 50.0% | 124.5 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1413 | 716 | 68 | 50.0% | 919.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 903 | 456 | 212 | 53.77% | 1153.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1118 | 514 | 315 | 44.76% | 907.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1198 | 536 | 86 | 46.51% | 1256.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1128 | 715 | 191 | 53.93% | 1234.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 966 | 419 | 39 | 33.33% | 1144.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 294 | 230 | 50 | 48.0% | 446.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1374 | 722 | 159 | 52.2% | 1367.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 224 | 324 | 13 | 61.54% | 696.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 456 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 874.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 692 | 450 | 18 | 44.44% | 524.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 742 | 623 | 5 | 20.0% | 721.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1455 | 485 | 846 | 46.69% | 901.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1501 | 600 | 12 | 41.67% | 833.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1124 | 719 | 46 | 54.35% | 1114.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 192 | 191 | 106 | 50.0% | 271.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 865 | 479 | 84 | 46.43% | 1071.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 470 | 375 | 111 | 54.95% | 723.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 694 | 654 | 3 | 66.67% | 1345.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 362 | 341 | 234 | 49.15% | 446.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 179 | 233 | 16 | 56.25% | 521.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 345 | 253 | 45 | 28.89% | 320.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1380 | 847 | 26 | 57.69% | 897.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 416 | 356 | 26 | 57.69% | 631.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1252 | 824 | 11 | 63.64% | 1119.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 220 | 202 | 5 | 20.0% | 491.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1704 | 611 | 50 | 36.0% | 1020.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 384 | 360 | 129 | 49.61% | 866.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 206 | 267 | 37 | 37.84% | 489.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 657 | 314 | 119 | 47.9% | 979.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 70 | 109 | 14 | 57.14% | 297.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 458 | 426 | 10 | 50.0% | 1043.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1525 | 588 | 147 | 42.18% | 1298.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 172 | 266 | 239 | 52.3% | 166.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 817 | 503 | 159 | 52.2% | 1064.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 121 | 169 | 19 | 21.05% | 136.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1294 | 573 | 38 | 36.84% | 765.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1165 | 820 | 5 | 80.0% | 1501.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 179 | 145 | 12 | 41.67% | 593.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 825 | 382 | 231 | 44.59% | 742.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1054 | 504 | 428 | 44.63% | 825.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 80 | 135 | 39 | 41.03% | 79.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 155 | 177 | 10 | 40.0% | 313.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1424 | 666 | 14 | 42.86% | 892.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 519 | 831 | 5 | 80.0% | 955.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 55 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 282 | 163 | 95 | 52.63% | 808.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 336 | 417 | 12 | 58.33% | 896.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 444 | 347 | 224 | 46.43% | 997.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 478 | 512 | 43 | 41.86% | 822.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 967 | 598 | 26 | 34.62% | 1071.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 235 | 282 | 142 | 40.14% | 539.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1586 | 687 | 49 | 44.9% | 1052.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 912 | 639 | 838 | 49.28% | 927.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1110 | 440 | 876 | 44.63% | 645.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1022 | 543 | 54 | 33.33% | 690.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1453 | 640 | 25 | 56.0% | 1004.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 768 | 519 | 55 | 54.55% | 749.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 165 | 203 | 9 | 44.44% | 718.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1244 | 628 | 29 | 48.28% | 1032.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 828 | 528 | 39 | 46.15% | 992.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1152 | 381 | 334 | 41.62% | 982.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 158 | 195 | 7 | 42.86% | 868.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 332 | 225 | 95 | 47.37% | 370.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 793 | 663 | 20 | 50.0% | 1227.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1132 | 624 | 89 | 48.31% | 952.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1777 | 708 | 70 | 50.0% | 1363.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 719 | 424 | 15 | 26.67% | 621.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1182 | 576 | 431 | 46.17% | 904.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 457 | 550 | 5 | 60.0% | 747.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 937 | 601 | 31 | 54.84% | 1048.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1078 | 398 | 577 | 48.7% | 1020.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 213 | 119 | 2 | 0.0% | 432.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1386 | 452 | 1172 | 45.31% | 860.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 505 | 428 | 115 | 48.7% | 837.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 306 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 1811.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1627 | 768 | 355 | 51.55% | 1521.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 420 | 560 | 2 | 100.0% | 1487.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1680 | 582 | 268 | 44.4% | 1220.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1632 | 653 | 32 | 40.63% | 919.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1673 | 771 | 16 | 62.5% | 1261.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40 | 92 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 746 | 641 | 1 | 0.0% | 3656.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 630 | 428 | 128 | 41.41% | 791.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1261 | 495 | 202 | 42.57% | 896.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 686 | 419 | 51 | 37.25% | 434.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 376 | 222 | 52 | 40.38% | 902.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 114 | 7 | 57.14% | 149.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 736 | 481 | 31 | 35.48% | 485.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1542 | 614 | 637 | 48.82% | 1256.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1602 | 564 | 56 | 33.93% | 930.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 409 | 368 | 49 | 42.86% | 830.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 86 | 135 | 7 | 28.57% | 163.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 418 | 465 | 85 | 52.94% | 844.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 209 | 221 | 200 | 47.5% | 278.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1225 | 504 | 757 | 49.01% | 1114.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 503 | 378 | 860 | 48.14% | 861.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 858 | 462 | 218 | 40.37% | 821.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 162 | 235 | 140 | 42.14% | 69.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 326 | 277 | 191 | 38.74% | 328.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 692 | 452 | 147 | 51.7% | 873.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 748 | 437 | 12 | 25.0% | 627.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 294 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 2056.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1103 | 681 | 104 | 51.92% | 1039.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1007 | 462 | 480 | 45.0% | 764.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1639 | 764 | 7 | 42.86% | 1411.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 101 | 234 | 9 | 66.67% | 312.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 217 | 286 | 34 | 50.0% | 590.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 917 | 435 | 65 | 38.46% | 805.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 455 | 372 | 81 | 48.15% | 728.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 513 | 486 | 69 | 59.42% | 1086.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 452 | 401 | 100 | 46.0% | 658.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 528 | 432 | 414 | 51.69% | 959.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 47 | 269 | 12 | 91.67% | 261.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 322 | 350 | 38 | 34.21% | 673.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 157 | 264 | 10 | 50.0% | 229.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1179 | 523 | 322 | 44.1% | 891.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 179 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 671.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1319 | 871 | 17 | 82.35% | 1234.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 822 | 497 | 70 | 47.14% | 947.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 43 | 146 | 21 | 47.62% | 89.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 476 | 312 | 43 | 48.84% | 829.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 991 | 489 | 8 | 25.0% | 410.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 572 | 431 | 93 | 55.91% | 937.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 786 | 651 | 28 | 64.29% | 1161.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1306 | 613 | 135 | 45.93% | 1010.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1306 | 511 | 377 | 38.2% | 776.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 645 | 440 | 471 | 45.01% | 680.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 488 | 275 | 19 | 26.32% | 544.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1523 | 781 | 61 | 52.46% | 1142.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 233 | 338 | 13 | 38.46% | 447.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1534 | 577 | 109 | 44.95% | 1258.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 176 | 279 | 13 | 53.85% | 413.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 523 | 610 | 955 | 49.01% | 896.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 508 | 389 | 257 | 48.64% | 765.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 278 | 342 | 90 | 41.11% | 760.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1379 | 735 | 571 | 52.71% | 1449.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 741 | 671 | 19 | 73.68% | 717.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 703 | 372 | 182 | 48.9% | 840.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 203 | 292 | 7 | 57.14% | 768.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1273 | 601 | 93 | 47.31% | 736.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 724 | 477 | 725 | 50.76% | 992.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 106 | 265 | 16 | 75.0% | 332.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 667 | 561 | 148 | 44.59% | 579.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1162 | 416 | 529 | 43.48% | 817.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 556 | 380 | 94 | 47.87% | 771.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 990 | 529 | 1066 | 50.56% | 749.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 102 | 108 | 12 | 8.33% | 221.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 658 | 519 | 12 | 41.67% | 797.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 59 | 121 | 52 | 53.85% | 138.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1121 | 629 | 93 | 50.54% | 1198.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 633 | 494 | 49 | 42.86% | 525.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 635 | 396 | 165 | 54.55% | 1119.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 74 | 120 | 70 | 50.0% | 224.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 430 | 334 | 68 | 50.0% | 561.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 749 | 477 | 618 | 43.53% | 656.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 777 | 497 | 119 | 51.26% | 1111.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 50 | 134 | 39 | 48.72% | 85.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 594 | 414 | 188 | 48.4% | 673.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1351 | 790 | 26 | 61.54% | 1206.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 546 | 466 | 102 | 44.12% | 1228.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 106 | 147 | 10 | 20.0% | 250.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1147 | 800 | 28 | 57.14% | 1289.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 537 | 557 | 8 | 50.0% | 427.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 347 | 314 | 60 | 40.0% | 741.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 155 | 245 | 148 | 47.3% | 201.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1028 | 499 | 261 | 49.04% | 1067.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1440 | 553 | 497 | 45.67% | 1020.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 216 | 395 | 3 | 33.33% | 319.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 214 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 430.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 340 | 301 | 209 | 47.37% | 437.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2198 | 706 | 249 | 40.16% | 1243.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 259 | 216 | 52 | 46.15% | 778.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1176 | 583 | 12 | 33.33% | 726.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 805 | 370 | 7 | 28.57% | 806.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1138 | 531 | 341 | 46.04% | 823.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 450 | 370 | 1239 | 48.35% | 838.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 424 | 317 | 204 | 49.51% | 845.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2174 | 668 | 11 | 45.45% | 1331.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1686 | 751 | 13 | 38.46% | 1180.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 129 | 304 | 40 | 55.0% | 239.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1196 | 669 | 1039 | 48.7% | 1335.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84 | 145 | 40 | 42.5% | 65.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1440 | 562 | 260 | 39.23% | 853.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 544 | 371 | 423 | 52.96% | 812.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 445 | 436 | 112 | 43.75% | 677.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1056 | 676 | 867 | 46.83% | 1172.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 93 | 128 | 27 | 62.96% | 538.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1670 | 886 | 12 | 66.67% | 1226.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1214 | 718 | 78 | 47.44% | 871.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 219 | 237 | 26 | 38.46% | 317.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 245 | 311 | 6 | 33.33% | 1097.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 969 | 425 | 370 | 45.41% | 955.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 713 | 617 | 8 | 62.5% | 1302.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 784 | 457 | 39 | 43.59% | 525.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1760 | 737 | 121 | 52.07% | 1121.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 512 | 365 | 73 | 53.42% | 934.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1047 | 459 | 589 | 45.16% | 899.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 682 | 498 | 5 | 40.0% | 1407.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 195 | 264 | 16 | 43.75% | 483.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 445 | 417 | 143 | 39.16% | 408.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1302 | 556 | 434 | 40.09% | 745.5 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 648 | 630 | 2 | 50.0% | 1178.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 122 | 143 | 14 | 64.29% | 463.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 156 | 197 | 12 | 33.33% | 300.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 145 | 251 | 35 | 48.57% | 212.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 259 | 287 | 33 | 48.48% | 572.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 123 | 218 | 9 | 55.56% | 469.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 626 | 413 | 23 | 30.43% | 360.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 379 | 458 | 408 | 50.74% | 999.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 761 | 427 | 260 | 56.92% | 982.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1591 | 555 | 375 | 39.47% | 956.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 328 | 388 | 111 | 40.54% | 771.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 149 | 243 | 65 | 43.08% | 312.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1023 | 829 | 2 | 100.0% | 1037.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1077 | 645 | 33 | 48.48% | 827.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 602 | 390 | 11 | 54.55% | 980.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 995 | 763 | 80 | 61.25% | 1026.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1546 | 803 | 3 | 33.33% | 1457.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1028 | 427 | 9 | 55.56% | 980.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 538 | 505 | 30 | 40.0% | 527.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1052 | 731 | 64 | 57.81% | 1208.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 179 | 240 | 24 | 70.83% | 531.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 800 | 530 | 20 | 50.0% | 525.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1395 | 815 | 32 | 56.25% | 1177.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 182 | 228 | 51.32% | 308.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 127 | 150 | 65 | 55.38% | 559.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 74 | 107 | 58 | 43.1% | 125.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 396 | 326 | 8 | 37.5% | 1232.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1400 | 459 | 550 | 44.18% | 963.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1312 | 754 | 74 | 47.3% | 1298.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 956 | 1093 | 4 | 75.0% | 2636.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 488 | 504 | 9 | 66.67% | 1619.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2081 | 704 | 136 | 50.0% | 1291.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 457 | 433 | 5 | 40.0% | 714.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1322 | 808 | 36 | 55.56% | 1364.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1371 | 598 | 81 | 45.68% | 1122.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1686 | 715 | 37 | 54.05% | 947.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1000 | 622 | 34 | 44.12% | 933.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 122 | 213 | 27 | 48.15% | 130.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 902 | 597 | 81 | 54.32% | 1325.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 499 | 257 | 181 | 51.93% | 1075.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 205 | 202 | 92 | 53.26% | 428.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1519 | 665 | 50 | 40.0% | 1051.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 845 | 646 | 48 | 47.92% | 910.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 120 | 251 | 4 | 50.0% | 359.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 344 | 328 | 45 | 57.78% | 728.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 671 | 450 | 24 | 45.83% | 588.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 961 | 599 | 54 | 55.56% | 1330.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 624 | 441 | 1025 | 47.51% | 771.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 240 | 327 | 320 | 44.69% | 117.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 914 | 547 | 524 | 44.66% | 876.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 438 | 368 | 74 | 44.59% | 1092.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 713 | 460 | 235 | 49.36% | 1028.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 955 | 377 | 618 | 42.88% | 997.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1647 | 552 | 559 | 42.58% | 1127.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1608 | 563 | 251 | 41.04% | 934.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 492 | 428 | 201 | 49.75% | 821.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 142 | 303 | 5 | 80.0% | 596.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 631 | 613 | 145 | 48.28% | 995.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1236 | 633 | 5 | 40.0% | 1293.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1436 | 770 | 12 | 66.67% | 1094.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 653 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 494.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1190 | 657 | 82 | 51.22% | 1033.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1256 | 560 | 264 | 41.67% | 855.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1458 | 842 | 4 | 75.0% | 1307.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 576 | 481 | 29 | 51.72% | 903.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 42 | 132 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 959 | 448 | 613 | 45.84% | 742.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 349 | 370 | 239 | 51.05% | 845.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1035 | 577 | 46 | 39.13% | 673.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 867 | 361 | 320 | 53.44% | 1374.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1327 | 446 | 495 | 44.44% | 1098.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 34 | 214 | 4 | 50.0% | 100.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1256 | 563 | 9 | 33.33% | 1157.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 204 | 178 | 4 | 50.0% | 788.5 |