| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5907 | 0 | 98 | 120 | 574 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.31 | 0.0 | 8.34 | 8.14 | 7.99 |
| Winrate | 57.05% | 0.0% | 61.22% | 61.67% | 58.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.31 | 1.19 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1816.31 | 0 | 3309.76 | 3117.22 | 2408.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.34 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 937.29 | 0 | 1413.0 | 1343.0 | 1121.0 |
| WN8 | 2627 | 0 (+27) | 4090 (+27) | 3855 (+28) | 3425 (+87) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 110 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 56.36% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1973 | 0 | 893 | 2133.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 903 | 0 | 152 | 499.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.47 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 9.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TQsy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TQsy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 1124 | 1070 | 1 | 100.0% | 9973.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 152 | 292 | 28 | 50.0% | 364.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1486 | 789 | 55 | 43.64% | 1321.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 287 | 302 | 18 | 44.44% | 498.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1416 | 926 | 14 | 57.14% | 3585.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 148 | 258 | 3 | 66.67% | 583.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 940 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 8222.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1296 | 728 | 3 | 33.33% | 1330.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 289 | 369 | 7 | 57.14% | 652.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 859 | 699 | 15 | 66.67% | 1594.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1772 | 979 | 82 | 51.22% | 2358.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 715 | 592 | 15 | 53.33% | 3028.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1897 | 1030 | 85 | 49.41% | 2525.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 323 | 368 | 25 | 60.0% | 1361.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 340.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2706 | 1256 | 71 | 61.97% | 3425.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2369 | 1189 | 35 | 68.57% | 3710.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1387 | 693 | 37 | 37.84% | 1423.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1945 | 1022 | 281 | 58.01% | 2919.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 604 | 547 | 15 | 53.33% | 2459.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1466 | 422 | 2 | 0.0% | 592.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2395 | 1045 | 91 | 61.54% | 2808.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 222 | 300 | 6 | 66.67% | 1035.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 1108 | 682 | 4 | 50.0% | 3859.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 192 | 267 | 1 | 100.0% | 1053.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 990 | 1146 | 3 | 66.67% | 4039.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1595 | 952 | 25 | 68.0% | 2598.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 600 | 484 | 57 | 52.63% | 1830.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1289 | 662 | 8 | 50.0% | 2164.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1390 | 941 | 32 | 56.25% | 2642.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 749 | 648 | 7 | 71.43% | 3629.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1934 | 1242 | 24 | 66.67% | 5017.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1773 | 1028 | 79 | 53.16% | 3489.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3813 | 1205 | 84 | 66.67% | 4008.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 205 | 203 | 9 | 22.22% | 597.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 402 | 279 | 6 | 33.33% | 1218.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 545 | 429 | 6 | 33.33% | 2669.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2339 | 945 | 57 | 57.89% | 2178.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1091 | 700 | 14 | 42.86% | 5049.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 817 | 549 | 34 | 32.35% | 1361.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 519 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 874.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 77 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 731 | 593 | 10 | 50.0% | 2649.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 1313 | 1059 | 5 | 60.0% | 6064.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1575 | 900 | 206 | 53.4% | 1964.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 919 | 767 | 39 | 64.1% | 3580.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3173 | 1201 | 52 | 75.0% | 3462.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 573 | 582 | 4 | 75.0% | 2560.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3144 | 1037 | 25 | 60.0% | 2695.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2426 | 1188 | 100 | 59.0% | 3631.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 934 | 792 | 24 | 54.17% | 3343.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 443 | 468 | 4 | 75.0% | 1730.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1067 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 1552.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1695 | 1054 | 5 | 100.0% | 2040.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3286 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 4774.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 696 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 5108.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 838 | 342 | 2 | 0.0% | 1804.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1327 | 1080 | 10 | 90.0% | 3630.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1670 | 1027 | 163 | 60.74% | 2594.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1688 | 956 | 12 | 66.67% | 3521.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2916 | 828 | 6 | 33.33% | 2289.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2543 | 1006 | 102 | 56.86% | 2977.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1230 | 914 | 24 | 66.67% | 2993.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1366 | 930 | 9 | 55.56% | 4238.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1071 | 802 | 61 | 49.18% | 2157.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2782 | 961 | 64 | 50.0% | 2192.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 768 | 638 | 8 | 50.0% | 4212.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 686 | 461 | 17 | 23.53% | 2566.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2021 | 1253 | 27 | 70.37% | 4146.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3456 | 1158 | 137 | 64.96% | 3169.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3318 | 1176 | 21 | 71.43% | 3294.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 1447 | 1230 | 1 | 100.0% | 10299.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2588 | 1254 | 27 | 62.96% | 3684.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1781 | 955 | 61 | 49.18% | 2811.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1958 | 1003 | 455 | 55.6% | 2157.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1297 | 736 | 19 | 52.63% | 1239.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 477 | 410 | 21 | 38.1% | 842.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1938 | 1138 | 46 | 65.22% | 3001.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 725 | 661 | 23 | 69.57% | 3345.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 482 | 426 | 6 | 66.67% | 1795.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1772 | 860 | 7 | 57.14% | 2220.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 576 | 494 | 21 | 47.62% | 1134.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1069 | 753 | 19 | 42.11% | 1949.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1021 | 704 | 68 | 45.59% | 1300.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 257 | 336 | 4 | 75.0% | 1206.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 545 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 2640.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1478 | 861 | 54 | 57.41% | 2346.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 686 | 486 | 4 | 25.0% | 3843.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 659 | 759 | 43 | 69.77% | 2501.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2161 | 1077 | 160 | 63.13% | 2883.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1001 | 731 | 10 | 60.0% | 3068.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 828 | 675 | 25 | 60.0% | 2201.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2095 | 1109 | 40 | 67.5% | 3791.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 595 | 512 | 13 | 38.46% | 2295.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2585 | 1041 | 6 | 50.0% | 2642.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1421 | 831 | 14 | 57.14% | 4353.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3366 | 1273 | 36 | 63.89% | 4411.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 293 | 251 | 12 | 41.67% | 909.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1374 | 1076 | 7 | 57.14% | 6744.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1230 | 689 | 10 | 30.0% | 1652.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2146 | 1148 | 38 | 55.26% | 2876.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1054 | 789 | 129 | 60.47% | 2439.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 667 | 597 | 45 | 40.0% | 1209.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2921 | 1568 | 7 | 71.43% | 6752.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1716 | 856 | 2 | 50.0% | 1956.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 559 | 511 | 51 | 54.9% | 1803.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2455 | 1150 | 42 | 52.38% | 3226.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 766 | 605 | 32 | 34.38% | 1487.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2121 | 1301 | 3 | 66.67% | 3924.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1765 | 1105 | 14 | 71.43% | 4509.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 113 | 244 | 2 | 100.0% | 530.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 973 | 681 | 86 | 47.67% | 1013.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2584 | 1048 | 90 | 54.44% | 2721.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1746 | 883 | 94 | 53.19% | 1588.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1034 | 731 | 17 | 47.06% | 2872.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 692 | 709 | 22 | 63.64% | 3204.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 739 | 540 | 3 | 33.33% | 4173.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 733 | 651 | 2 | 100.0% | 3083.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3375 | 1135 | 174 | 62.64% | 3371.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1219 | 897 | 10 | 50.0% | 3443.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1315 | 987 | 52 | 51.92% | 2886.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 900 | 741 | 26 | 73.08% | 2268.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 834 | 598 | 12 | 50.0% | 2540.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1652 | 952 | 22 | 59.09% | 2236.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1193 | 896 | 56 | 60.71% | 2368.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 1156 | 877 | 9 | 44.44% | 2709.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 359 | 380 | 8 | 62.5% | 1659.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 715 | 638 | 3 | 66.67% | 4255.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3432 | 1503 | 51 | 64.71% | 4569.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 876 | 595 | 7 | 42.86% | 3490.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 490 | 437 | 7 | 57.14% | 1263.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1284 | 1010 | 19 | 68.42% | 5350.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3463 | 1435 | 33 | 72.73% | 4637.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 299 | 330 | 22 | 36.36% | 606.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 737 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 5567.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3793 | 1674 | 1 | 0.0% | 3122.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1659 | 1058 | 54 | 66.67% | 2925.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 250 | 275 | 3 | 66.67% | 492.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2890 | 1123 | 62 | 59.68% | 3284.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 649 | 477 | 57 | 52.63% | 1428.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2014 | 1136 | 37 | 62.16% | 2932.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1203 | 1127 | 3 | 100.0% | 5114.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3701 | 1165 | 12 | 66.67% | 3242.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1446 | 834 | 20 | 55.0% | 2973.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 569 | 510 | 31 | 58.06% | 1548.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1972 | 1243 | 18 | 72.22% | 3788.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 2540 | 1515 | 5 | 100.0% | 6053.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1756 | 958 | 13 | 46.15% | 2564.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1392 | 942 | 24 | 58.33% | 2550.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1257 | 741 | 43 | 51.16% | 1355.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2707 | 1256 | 264 | 57.58% | 3221.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 865 | 600 | 6 | 50.0% | 3633.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1084 | 876 | 36 | 66.67% | 2566.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 755 | 836 | 33 | 54.55% | 1627.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 223 | 236 | 1 | 100.0% | 1143.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1042 | 753 | 51 | 66.67% | 2123.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 522 | 343 | 28 | 35.71% | 1183.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 250 | 386 | 1 | 100.0% | 1018.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1009 | 652 | 28 | 64.29% | 2727.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 732 | 636 | 4 | 75.0% | 3583.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1418 | 778 | 12 | 50.0% | 2326.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1041 | 907 | 31 | 54.84% | 3874.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 752 | 745 | 4 | 100.0% | 3739.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 949 | 950 | 8 | 75.0% | 2099.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1289 | 893 | 28 | 60.71% | 2802.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 736 | 612 | 62 | 53.23% | 1082.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 3596 | 1033 | 8 | 25.0% | 3171.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 657 | 664 | 15 | 46.67% | 1997.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1810 | 1130 | 15 | 53.33% | 4224.4 |