| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49591 | 1 | 1 | 501 | 1175 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.82 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.27 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 53.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.29% | 55.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.56 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1580.26 | 1108 | 1108.0 | 2450.77 | 2515.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 703.09 | 432 | 432.0 | 940.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 1929 | 500 (-1) | 171 (-1) | 2227 (+4) | 2314 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 915 | 16 | 0 | 939 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 51.37% | 56.25% | 0.0% | 51.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.44 | 0.0 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 2084 | 1069 | 0 | 2064.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826 | 745 | 0 | 822.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.54 | 8.44 | 0.0 | 9.53 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1737 | 1100 | 692 | 3140 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.39 |
| Winrate | 59.07% | 56.64% | 47.54% | 61.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 1.65 | 0.99 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 2052 | 1151 | 561 | 1936.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.44 | 0.81 | 0.85 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 885 | 678 | 351 | 866.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.58 | 7.58 | 6.75 | 8.95 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1108 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 500.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TONY_Jagermaister_Hovado][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TONY_Jagermaister_Hovado.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 596 | 539 | 189 | 51.32% | 913.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1697 | 1019 | 17 | 58.82% | 2610.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 309 | 314 | 4 | 25.0% | 564.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 163 | 199 | 34 | 52.94% | 409.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 875 | 532 | 125 | 53.6% | 1453.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2271 | 1165 | 398 | 56.03% | 2951.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2044 | 1062 | 121 | 60.33% | 2711.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 384 | 303 | 69 | 57.97% | 704.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 364 | 378 | 25 | 64.0% | 1506.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 942 | 534 | 163 | 50.92% | 972.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2898 | 844 | 6 | 33.33% | 1732.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1877 | 817 | 2 | 50.0% | 1179.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1181 | 699 | 79 | 59.49% | 1838.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2356 | 905 | 9 | 44.44% | 1913.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 128 | 283 | 5 | 60.0% | 452.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 731 | 391 | 119 | 47.06% | 869.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2006 | 1142 | 138 | 58.7% | 2746.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 706 | 364 | 4 | 25.0% | 1027.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 300 | 287 | 134 | 46.27% | 652.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1179 | 926 | 6 | 33.33% | 3324.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3468 | 1127 | 198 | 60.61% | 3652.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 709 | 491 | 25 | 52.0% | 829.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2572 | 860 | 6 | 66.67% | 1716.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3504 | 1117 | 450 | 63.33% | 2994.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2388 | 732 | 133 | 51.13% | 1853.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 817 | 507 | 116 | 55.17% | 1367.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2725 | 1131 | 88 | 55.68% | 2840.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 986 | 445 | 218 | 43.58% | 957.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 670 | 396 | 327 | 47.71% | 972.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2884 | 1274 | 3 | 100.0% | 1825.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2458 | 905 | 136 | 50.74% | 2165.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 79 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 194.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2830 | 960 | 70 | 54.29% | 2495.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1251 | 834 | 35 | 68.57% | 1993.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1142 | 485 | 315 | 53.97% | 1169.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 254 | 277 | 217 | 51.15% | 1029.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2794 | 951 | 111 | 52.25% | 2202.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 210 | 228 | 37 | 59.46% | 523.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 169 | 298 | 17 | 52.94% | 962.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 719 | 394 | 70 | 54.29% | 1208.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2831 | 1006 | 37 | 59.46% | 2591.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1639 | 757 | 51 | 45.1% | 1323.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 130 | 204 | 15 | 73.33% | 499.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1286 | 878 | 186 | 56.45% | 2499.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 465 | 372 | 132 | 49.24% | 1354.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1353 | 484 | 171 | 53.22% | 1377.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 367 | 294 | 89 | 55.06% | 551.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 96 | 174 | 12 | 83.33% | 373.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 855 | 562 | 93 | 50.54% | 1055.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2556 | 1023 | 8 | 75.0% | 1946.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 910 | 489 | 226 | 50.44% | 1121.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3165 | 1150 | 52 | 63.46% | 3037.5 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2648 | 1078 | 31 | 74.19% | 2164.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1323 | 504 | 377 | 49.34% | 1174.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1538 | 647 | 770 | 50.39% | 1740.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2827 | 911 | 320 | 56.56% | 2470.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 534 | 564 | 29 | 55.17% | 2089.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2644 | 839 | 299 | 58.53% | 2169.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1090 | 530 | 271 | 50.55% | 1452.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2072 | 893 | 96 | 57.29% | 2574.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1407 | 1023 | 173 | 60.69% | 3154.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 103 | 146 | 29 | 44.83% | 143.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1592 | 598 | 224 | 48.66% | 1530.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1706 | 908 | 116 | 50.86% | 2530.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1665 | 993 | 211 | 57.35% | 2460.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1675 | 895 | 25 | 60.0% | 2231.2 |
| T-115 | 5 | 2068 | 1724 | 1 | 100.0% | 5690.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2630 | 878 | 84 | 59.52% | 2205.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1066 | 497 | 101 | 47.52% | 1301.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1002 | 558 | 195 | 51.28% | 1022.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 352 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 1428.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 127 | 144 | 25 | 48.0% | 250.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 260 | 217 | 104 | 45.19% | 417.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 293 | 298 | 12 | 66.67% | 1913.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2979 | 724 | 2 | 0.0% | 2121.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 126 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 381.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2457 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 1992.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2885 | 928 | 317 | 59.94% | 2467.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 501 | 559 | 26 | 46.15% | 1519.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 766 | 548 | 161 | 57.14% | 1703.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 812 | 424 | 250 | 42.8% | 955.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2897 | 1186 | 121 | 63.64% | 3542.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2307 | 1118 | 47 | 53.19% | 2726.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1423 | 747 | 65 | 53.85% | 1223.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3735 | 1160 | 189 | 61.9% | 3060.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 290 | 287 | 140 | 50.71% | 920.3 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1003 | 383 | 6 | 50.0% | 901.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1151 | 774 | 39 | 53.85% | 1662.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 220 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 416.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 158 | 233 | 15 | 46.67% | 374.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 172 | 190 | 69 | 50.72% | 328.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 460 | 338 | 262 | 47.71% | 867.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 402 | 316 | 75 | 62.67% | 687.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2113 | 667 | 226 | 50.44% | 1618.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1920 | 968 | 313 | 54.95% | 2892.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 259 | 363 | 258 | 57.75% | 1456.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2175 | 899 | 394 | 55.33% | 2419.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2368 | 1154 | 64 | 53.13% | 2497.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3374 | 1039 | 54 | 50.0% | 2401.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1295 | 491 | 282 | 46.1% | 1077.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2340 | 991 | 90 | 55.56% | 2176.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1184 | 594 | 96 | 58.33% | 1676.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2134 | 1169 | 2 | 100.0% | 2627.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144 | 161 | 31 | 38.71% | 179.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 396 | 326 | 77 | 53.25% | 1041.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2454 | 1016 | 38 | 55.26% | 2392.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 271 | 242 | 68 | 45.59% | 520.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 177 | 201 | 50 | 42.0% | 424.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1465 | 878 | 38 | 55.26% | 1969.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 806 | 412 | 171 | 47.37% | 987.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2476 | 995 | 26 | 53.85% | 1813.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1212 | 899 | 66 | 51.52% | 2609.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1916 | 1008 | 182 | 54.95% | 2803.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 354 | 306 | 78 | 55.13% | 935.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1033 | 437 | 23 | 47.83% | 1126.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2828 | 1069 | 82 | 50.0% | 2372.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 279 | 273 | 44 | 52.27% | 727.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 76 | 101 | 11 | 54.55% | 302.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1595 | 897 | 184 | 56.52% | 2466.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1331 | 694 | 431 | 48.72% | 1621.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2997 | 1110 | 54 | 59.26% | 2962.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 705 | 490 | 226 | 50.88% | 1157.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2147 | 1050 | 9 | 77.78% | 1890.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1908 | 543 | 230 | 43.91% | 1575.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2927 | 967 | 122 | 51.64% | 2258.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 89 | 179 | 19 | 52.63% | 158.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1215 | 523 | 153 | 43.14% | 1273.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 636 | 741 | 2 | 100.0% | 1027.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 834 | 418 | 177 | 50.85% | 1090.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 123 | 132 | 26 | 23.08% | 233.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2410 | 794 | 322 | 53.73% | 1920.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1982 | 992 | 67 | 52.24% | 2234.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 124 | 260 | 3 | 66.67% | 546.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2744 | 881 | 30 | 60.0% | 1994.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 188 | 271 | 16 | 62.5% | 1205.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1969 | 1006 | 215 | 62.79% | 2814.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2336 | 858 | 33 | 42.42% | 2122.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2857 | 924 | 206 | 58.25% | 2267.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2622 | 938 | 157 | 59.87% | 2423.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 624 | 378 | 46 | 54.35% | 1564.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2560 | 854 | 261 | 51.34% | 2247.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 143 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 827.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3264 | 1018 | 4 | 50.0% | 2831.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1171 | 446 | 358 | 45.53% | 1095.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2963 | 1005 | 125 | 60.0% | 2825.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2129 | 874 | 25 | 36.0% | 2183.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 145 | 199 | 5 | 60.0% | 740.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1645 | 918 | 285 | 56.84% | 2330.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1780 | 923 | 207 | 52.66% | 2177.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2818 | 946 | 198 | 57.07% | 2312.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3018 | 1076 | 27 | 59.26% | 3362.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 228 | 431 | 4 | 100.0% | 1646.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3118 | 1024 | 238 | 57.98% | 3140.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1963 | 591 | 261 | 50.57% | 1897.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 121 | 150 | 14 | 42.86% | 116.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1016 | 485 | 252 | 50.0% | 1135.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 554 | 385 | 150 | 48.67% | 1097.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1012 | 807 | 133 | 53.38% | 3315.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 339 | 246 | 34 | 58.82% | 870.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 453 | 290 | 44 | 43.18% | 858.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2424 | 1213 | 160 | 61.25% | 3328.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 468 | 310 | 117 | 42.74% | 693.7 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3819 | 1219 | 7 | 85.71% | 3360.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2604 | 903 | 618 | 56.47% | 2450.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 170 | 217 | 54 | 50.0% | 444.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2771 | 933 | 54 | 55.56% | 2457.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 247 | 235 | 81 | 54.32% | 579.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 126 | 128 | 17 | 35.29% | 2.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 597 | 717 | 1 | 100.0% | 2406.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2632 | 905 | 362 | 57.73% | 2376.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3229 | 858 | 22 | 50.0% | 2348.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2397 | 970 | 53 | 47.17% | 2643.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 129 | 127 | 26 | 61.54% | 393.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2344 | 861 | 161 | 58.39% | 1767.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 404 | 277 | 38 | 50.0% | 841.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1550 | 912 | 50 | 58.0% | 1808.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2036 | 891 | 49 | 48.98% | 2014.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 91 | 284 | 5 | 20.0% | 170.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1757 | 1102 | 101 | 61.39% | 2767.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2558 | 882 | 301 | 56.81% | 2214.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1484 | 695 | 107 | 56.07% | 1296.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 272 | 272 | 46 | 63.04% | 812.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 157 | 161 | 40 | 40.0% | 127.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 89 | 164 | 69 | 40.58% | 78.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1985 | 906 | 73 | 58.9% | 2130.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1327 | 595 | 10 | 30.0% | 2205.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 259 | 444 | 10 | 70.0% | 1774.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 878 | 496 | 229 | 54.59% | 2095.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2635 | 1237 | 12 | 83.33% | 3062.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1544 | 845 | 125 | 58.4% | 1751.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 532 | 352 | 69 | 50.72% | 825.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1179 | 719 | 82 | 54.88% | 1509.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1428 | 808 | 2 | 50.0% | 1985.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3174 | 897 | 39 | 46.15% | 2769.9 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2625 | 833 | 9 | 33.33% | 1778.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 619 | 491 | 151 | 50.33% | 1234.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 167 | 140 | 18 | 33.33% | 200.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 284 | 319 | 68 | 52.94% | 1362.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 197 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 561.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 882 | 587 | 52 | 61.54% | 1283.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 262 | 229 | 166 | 43.37% | 508.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 778 | 378 | 10 | 40.0% | 1536.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 71 | 127 | 13 | 38.46% | 66.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2061 | 1198 | 17 | 76.47% | 2671.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 984 | 620 | 291 | 59.11% | 1906.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1797 | 770 | 51 | 49.02% | 1686.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 26 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 467 | 440 | 15 | 53.33% | 1222.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1610 | 994 | 68 | 55.88% | 2518.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 883 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 214.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 196 | 264 | 46 | 60.87% | 764.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 769 | 411 | 167 | 50.3% | 896.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 679 | 302 | 7 | 0.0% | 984.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 30 | 92 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2205 | 1095 | 136 | 55.88% | 3055.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 270 | 186 | 77 | 36.36% | 318.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 901 | 823 | 5 | 60.0% | 2789.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 214 | 203 | 39 | 51.28% | 585.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 167 | 225 | 14 | 71.43% | 682.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2572 | 847 | 38 | 63.16% | 2057.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 482 | 345 | 229 | 46.72% | 904.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2036 | 1013 | 402 | 55.47% | 2763.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1300 | 980 | 9 | 66.67% | 2027.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2401 | 721 | 285 | 53.33% | 1856.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2188 | 1088 | 135 | 56.3% | 2992.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 224 | 194 | 117 | 47.86% | 321.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1139 | 743 | 9 | 55.56% | 2359.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 180 | 179 | 14 | 35.71% | 517.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 414 | 397 | 18 | 44.44% | 887.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 194 | 190 | 20 | 55.0% | 576.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2496 | 875 | 186 | 55.91% | 2339.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 546 | 319 | 60 | 45.0% | 819.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1796 | 1106 | 56 | 73.21% | 2958.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 583 | 393 | 517 | 45.45% | 890.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1996 | 888 | 76 | 55.26% | 2057.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1862 | 1004 | 81 | 62.96% | 1975.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2572 | 887 | 133 | 52.63% | 2230.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1559 | 542 | 262 | 43.89% | 1427.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 238 | 283 | 63 | 66.67% | 921.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 733 | 401 | 83 | 50.6% | 1145.4 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 921 | 792 | 12 | 50.0% | 2492.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2965 | 967 | 3 | 100.0% | 3654.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 123 | 214 | 18 | 50.0% | 647.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1928 | 1053 | 32 | 65.63% | 2318.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2008 | 1028 | 27 | 66.67% | 2663.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1199 | 1152 | 3 | 100.0% | 3948.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 160 | 153 | 14 | 42.86% | 288.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1126 | 780 | 92 | 55.43% | 2152.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2110 | 734 | 283 | 52.3% | 1909.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3240 | 1062 | 191 | 62.3% | 3251.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 291 | 190 | 38 | 34.21% | 547.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 66 | 126 | 25 | 56.0% | 155.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 174 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1052.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1741 | 880 | 54 | 61.11% | 2449.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1238 | 972 | 23 | 73.91% | 2978.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 98 | 139 | 17 | 41.18% | 83.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1720 | 550 | 134 | 50.75% | 1590.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1918 | 1161 | 2 | 100.0% | 1119.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 205 | 279 | 94 | 51.06% | 917.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 93 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 303.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2501 | 1085 | 89 | 51.69% | 2411.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2282 | 832 | 266 | 54.89% | 2032.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 127 | 179 | 6 | 66.67% | 414.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 357 | 479 | 36 | 58.33% | 1744.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2051 | 697 | 369 | 48.51% | 1701.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 389 | 263 | 143 | 48.25% | 821.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 149 | 271 | 9 | 55.56% | 595.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 230 | 214 | 113 | 46.9% | 592.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2638 | 955 | 153 | 60.78% | 2371.6 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 863 | 633 | 51 | 64.71% | 1469.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1737 | 963 | 277 | 57.04% | 2342.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2314 | 708 | 45 | 44.44% | 1681.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 937 | 431 | 239 | 42.26% | 871.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 588 | 788 | 3 | 66.67% | 3308.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2191 | 893 | 99 | 46.46% | 2264.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 187 | 186 | 13 | 61.54% | 529.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1830 | 852 | 59 | 52.54% | 1850.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 99 | 86 | 17 | 35.29% | 346.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 310 | 237 | 99 | 49.49% | 375.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1917 | 950 | 395 | 57.97% | 2553.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 2207 | 1827 | 1 | 100.0% | 5908.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3099 | 943 | 168 | 55.95% | 2640.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1732 | 972 | 32 | 62.5% | 2271.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1618 | 704 | 74 | 45.95% | 1557.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3038 | 987 | 49 | 61.22% | 2845.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1618 | 868 | 49 | 51.02% | 2450.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2228 | 955 | 271 | 58.3% | 2350.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 57 | 76 | 5 | 0.0% | 14.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 107 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 373.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4620 | 1524 | 2 | 100.0% | 3890.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1939 | 1052 | 82 | 62.2% | 2678.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 244 | 231 | 29 | 65.52% | 760.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2762 | 818 | 94 | 60.64% | 2213.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 632 | 420 | 75 | 56.0% | 1273.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3466 | 1007 | 27 | 51.85% | 2410.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 92 | 271 | 3 | 66.67% | 364.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 146 | 165 | 45 | 46.67% | 273.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2790 | 829 | 152 | 49.34% | 2568.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 37 | 129 | 5 | 60.0% | 169.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3218 | 1047 | 115 | 60.87% | 2972.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2419 | 904 | 39 | 61.54% | 2049.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 45 | 88 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 267 | 396 | 22 | 63.64% | 1276.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 853 | 451 | 146 | 48.63% | 1334.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1341 | 791 | 19 | 52.63% | 1473.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1069 | 571 | 648 | 49.07% | 1416.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 490 | 465 | 93 | 48.39% | 1188.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 684 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 2870.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1120 | 642 | 22 | 50.0% | 1061.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 976 | 622 | 39 | 43.59% | 1632.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1794 | 1126 | 204 | 65.69% | 2875.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 14 | 60 | 13 | 46.15% | 77.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 194 | 160 | 31 | 51.61% | 443.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 64 | 136 | 10 | 50.0% | 195.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 343 | 293 | 131 | 52.67% | 788.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2474 | 1008 | 208 | 63.46% | 2574.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 908 | 552 | 110 | 49.09% | 1454.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 536 | 585 | 83 | 62.65% | 2076.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 818 | 708 | 151 | 63.58% | 1973.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 749 | 1014 | 4 | 75.0% | 5336.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3110 | 1123 | 40 | 62.5% | 2041.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 269 | 178 | 24 | 29.17% | 334.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1536 | 720 | 196 | 48.98% | 1491.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 303 | 455 | 2 | 100.0% | 1519.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 276 | 203 | 53 | 60.38% | 928.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 548 | 383 | 104 | 50.96% | 969.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 121 | 152 | 10 | 50.0% | 95.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1113 | 717 | 126 | 51.59% | 1651.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 449 | 270 | 129 | 44.96% | 640.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1708 | 875 | 126 | 53.17% | 2119.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 615 | 743 | 11 | 45.45% | 1518.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1202 | 651 | 167 | 55.69% | 1987.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2324 | 632 | 9 | 33.33% | 1334.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1401 | 887 | 192 | 58.33% | 2980.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1645 | 865 | 112 | 53.57% | 2095.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2171 | 984 | 43 | 48.84% | 2476.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 141 | 160 | 75 | 48.0% | 278.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 180 | 207 | 46 | 47.83% | 452.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1025 | 596 | 6 | 50.0% | 921.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 79 | 216 | 2 | 100.0% | 403.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 258 | 246 | 116 | 48.28% | 357.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 576 | 380 | 76 | 60.53% | 1034.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1920 | 1086 | 90 | 62.22% | 2815.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2560 | 832 | 336 | 51.79% | 2208.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 528 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 1908.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2221 | 1164 | 76 | 63.16% | 3088.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1213 | 722 | 462 | 58.23% | 2400.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 218 | 248 | 6 | 33.33% | 304.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 974 | 889 | 160 | 56.88% | 3297.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1626 | 780 | 5 | 40.0% | 944.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 81 | 158 | 9 | 55.56% | 246.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1951 | 910 | 90 | 58.89% | 2051.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2512 | 1014 | 38 | 47.37% | 2538.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 63 | 133 | 74 | 41.89% | 25.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 276 | 272 | 113 | 56.64% | 423.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3075 | 962 | 153 | 54.9% | 2719.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3284 | 1174 | 24 | 66.67% | 3229.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 708 | 380 | 380 | 43.42% | 748.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2464 | 883 | 18 | 61.11% | 2079.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 415 | 622 | 2 | 100.0% | 1461.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 120 | 180 | 47 | 53.19% | 231.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1033 | 747 | 24 | 45.83% | 1788.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 828 | 662 | 159 | 57.86% | 1641.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1258 | 675 | 142 | 49.3% | 1327.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 115 | 149 | 6 | 66.67% | 567.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 168 | 195 | 108 | 41.67% | 314.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 328 | 268 | 84 | 54.76% | 830.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 526 | 330 | 6 | 66.67% | 692.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 122 | 160 | 30 | 30.0% | 240.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2151 | 677 | 568 | 49.47% | 1665.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1524 | 794 | 19 | 31.58% | 1977.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 107 | 175 | 6 | 50.0% | 321.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1638 | 925 | 111 | 57.66% | 2933.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1101 | 836 | 156 | 58.33% | 3191.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 109 | 155 | 11 | 54.55% | 209.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1362 | 773 | 472 | 54.87% | 1753.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 213 | 202 | 101 | 47.52% | 632.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 830 | 917 | 4 | 50.0% | 1849.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 799 | 980 | 3 | 66.67% | 3643.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 37 | 116 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1355 | 960 | 37 | 70.27% | 2455.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2328 | 1163 | 165 | 63.64% | 2783.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 609 | 365 | 136 | 50.0% | 982.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 135 | 345 | 3 | 100.0% | 866.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 84 | 131 | 17 | 41.18% | 41.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1127 | 690 | 64 | 43.75% | 1129.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2239 | 736 | 7 | 28.57% | 1515.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 80 | 161 | 21 | 61.9% | 249.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 610 | 343 | 116 | 50.86% | 722.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 153 | 127 | 34 | 38.24% | 346.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 52 | 108 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1283 | 875 | 617 | 56.24% | 2585.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1868 | 1038 | 31 | 61.29% | 2589.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1835 | 965 | 366 | 53.01% | 2506.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 5892 | 732 | 1 | 0.0% | 3132.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 227 | 236 | 4 | 25.0% | 713.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1394 | 714 | 69 | 50.72% | 1528.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1662 | 651 | 316 | 50.63% | 1365.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2009 | 1049 | 101 | 58.42% | 2803.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 812 | 787 | 2 | 50.0% | 3005.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 558 | 350 | 108 | 50.93% | 951.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 306 | 206 | 54 | 46.3% | 1012.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2876 | 917 | 304 | 58.22% | 2638.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2030 | 818 | 59 | 67.8% | 2143.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1244 | 899 | 42 | 57.14% | 3090.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108 | 134 | 8 | 12.5% | 167.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 351 | 280 | 120 | 50.0% | 610.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 360 | 247 | 51 | 50.98% | 651.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2997 | 942 | 91 | 61.54% | 2613.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 114 | 174 | 124 | 36.29% | 55.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 39 | 97 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 232 | 266 | 15 | 66.67% | 1011.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 633 | 375 | 132 | 51.52% | 1105.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 36 | 100 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2093 | 1181 | 43 | 74.42% | 3190.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2372 | 850 | 189 | 55.03% | 2146.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2217 | 665 | 136 | 46.32% | 1891.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3644 | 1264 | 2 | 100.0% | 3064.0 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 4441 | 1042 | 3 | 66.67% | 3746.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 120 | 188 | 10 | 60.0% | 231.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 832 | 900 | 32 | 75.0% | 2478.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 637 | 890 | 12 | 75.0% | 4840.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1440 | 617 | 204 | 48.53% | 1243.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3312 | 1068 | 21 | 61.9% | 2835.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 503 | 355 | 87 | 55.17% | 924.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2445 | 1197 | 19 | 63.16% | 3125.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1837 | 692 | 77 | 44.16% | 1568.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3355 | 970 | 61 | 55.74% | 2635.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 534 | 448 | 90 | 55.56% | 1475.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 144 | 94 | 11 | 9.09% | 435.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 227 | 219 | 40 | 50.0% | 738.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3140 | 1009 | 323 | 52.94% | 2822.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1620 | 916 | 57 | 45.61% | 2392.1 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1319 | 1523 | 1 | 100.0% | 3626.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 66 | 112 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 579 | 623 | 24 | 54.17% | 2751.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 933 | 744 | 93 | 50.54% | 1867.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2689 | 1190 | 153 | 59.48% | 3123.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 143 | 203 | 40 | 47.5% | 193.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 219 | 209 | 38 | 57.89% | 545.2 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1067 | 871 | 65 | 58.46% | 2205.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 880 | 802 | 32 | 53.13% | 3020.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1070 | 790 | 104 | 61.54% | 2365.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3410 | 1040 | 427 | 58.78% | 2973.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 317 | 346 | 238 | 58.4% | 1306.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1657 | 535 | 234 | 47.44% | 1505.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1349 | 842 | 58 | 62.07% | 1596.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 733 | 659 | 15 | 53.33% | 854.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 100 | 145 | 12 | 33.33% | 24.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 345 | 255 | 15 | 46.67% | 392.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1409 | 934 | 32 | 59.38% | 2174.6 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1929 | 1034 | 82 | 54.88% | 2840.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2690 | 1088 | 130 | 64.62% | 3155.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 172 | 229 | 11 | 63.64% | 808.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 50 | 216 | 5 | 60.0% | 172.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2196 | 957 | 101 | 66.34% | 1839.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1873 | 999 | 44 | 54.55% | 2655.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 235 | 234 | 130 | 48.46% | 754.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 596 | 495 | 2 | 0.0% | 2172.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2205 | 1117 | 209 | 59.81% | 2681.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 707 | 432 | 241 | 46.89% | 1172.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 236 | 225 | 27 | 37.04% | 434.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 557 | 893 | 2 | 100.0% | 2002.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 28 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 993 | 863 | 10 | 40.0% | 2529.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 173 | 190 | 11 | 27.27% | 585.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2808 | 1102 | 66 | 60.61% | 3344.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4277 | 1266 | 17 | 58.82% | 3823.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1644 | 952 | 69 | 50.72% | 2120.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3040 | 1073 | 69 | 62.32% | 2830.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1477 | 580 | 245 | 51.02% | 1486.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2588 | 821 | 368 | 52.72% | 2259.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 168 | 312 | 16 | 56.25% | 800.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 87 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 447.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1242 | 874 | 19 | 63.16% | 2263.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 425 | 289 | 74 | 56.76% | 997.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1544 | 646 | 73 | 41.1% | 1132.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2158 | 925 | 103 | 58.25% | 1961.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2057 | 1130 | 181 | 55.25% | 3227.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 126 | 123 | 6 | 50.0% | 368.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 77 | 110 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1919 | 1119 | 79 | 69.62% | 2875.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1929 | 986 | 61 | 55.74% | 2383.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1575 | 936 | 26 | 57.69% | 2885.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1603 | 823 | 106 | 50.94% | 1925.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 115 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 915 | 705 | 91 | 52.75% | 1795.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 914 | 676 | 76 | 55.26% | 1638.6 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2470 | 1067 | 75 | 58.67% | 2543.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1462 | 769 | 38 | 55.26% | 1513.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2640 | 915 | 225 | 57.78% | 2375.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2063 | 816 | 4 | 50.0% | 1421.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 845 | 576 | 195 | 50.26% | 1773.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 194 | 236 | 11 | 54.55% | 712.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 717 | 899 | 2 | 50.0% | 4042.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 961 | 690 | 271 | 61.25% | 2133.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1792 | 997 | 5 | 60.0% | 2392.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1125 | 687 | 32 | 46.88% | 1484.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2238 | 817 | 293 | 52.56% | 2109.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1659 | 821 | 59 | 55.93% | 1483.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 305 | 244 | 175 | 39.43% | 572.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 233 | 180 | 70 | 35.71% | 350.3 |
| null | 0 | 1952 | 662 | 13 | 46.15% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1751 | 639 | 272 | 45.96% | 1557.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1975 | 1003 | 116 | 54.31% | 2251.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1288 | 676 | 40 | 57.5% | 1856.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 107 | 90 | 5 | 20.0% | 172.8 |