| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43197 | 42 | 56 | 94 | 447 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.88 | 10.4 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 54.0% | 38.1% | 44.64% | 47.87% | 51.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.88 | 0.98 | 1.55 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1952.01 | 2821 | 2671.46 | 2366.48 | 2443.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.11 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 769.85 | 773 | 821.0 | 836.0 | 881.0 |
| WN8 | 2050 | 1610 | 261 (+11) | 2027 | 2272 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45 | 1 | 0 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 46.67% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 47.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1395 | 1547 | 0 | 1399.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 498 | 691 | 0 | 502.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.84 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 7.96 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1070 | 562 | 20 | 34 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 63.36% | 66.01% | 50.0% | 58.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.08 | 0.35 | 2.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 2228 | 1515 | 783 | 1901.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.91 | 2.16 | 0.45 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1018 | 957 | 362 | 963.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.86 | 5.73 | 7.9 | 8.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1314 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 889.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3871 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 2359.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1661 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 685.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1886 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1247.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2775 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1253.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2796 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1464.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1952 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1809.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1444 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1147.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2129 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 939.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2279 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1264.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4168 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 2238.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1665 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1100.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2711 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2405.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2351 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1276.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 928 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 409.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1892 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1648.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=TEKiL_A][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/TEKiL_A.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 485 | 412 | 30 | 23.33% | 566.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1458 | 853 | 46 | 58.7% | 1852.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2149 | 669 | 142 | 57.75% | 2381.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2162 | 762 | 51 | 45.1% | 1436.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1118 | 654 | 39 | 46.15% | 1066.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1696 | 921 | 121 | 53.72% | 1887.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1977 | 924 | 7 | 42.86% | 2534.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 670 | 488 | 32 | 68.75% | 1574.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1369 | 492 | 318 | 47.17% | 1338.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1594 | 745 | 39 | 33.33% | 1708.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2874 | 823 | 413 | 56.17% | 2275.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2099 | 784 | 69 | 57.97% | 1809.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 840 | 578 | 37 | 70.27% | 1808.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1260 | 730 | 20 | 60.0% | 1919.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1509 | 753 | 47 | 48.94% | 1921.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 374 | 389 | 20 | 60.0% | 642.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2714 | 756 | 29 | 41.38% | 1911.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2970 | 987 | 1825 | 57.04% | 2954.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3024 | 860 | 400 | 59.5% | 2330.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1012 | 733 | 29 | 68.97% | 2089.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1943 | 920 | 83 | 50.6% | 2273.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2305 | 1016 | 15 | 73.33% | 1950.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1514 | 736 | 136 | 58.82% | 1932.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1056 | 584 | 205 | 58.54% | 1867.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2936 | 1012 | 18 | 55.56% | 1990.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2140 | 1102 | 112 | 58.04% | 2466.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1996 | 931 | 9 | 66.67% | 1511.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 684 | 473 | 27 | 44.44% | 1292.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 82 | 46 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2477 | 859 | 22 | 40.91% | 1637.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 244 | 322 | 15 | 60.0% | 691.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 390 | 309 | 47 | 42.55% | 928.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1239 | 701 | 75 | 42.67% | 1290.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1653 | 636 | 86 | 45.35% | 1299.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 572 | 612 | 36 | 41.67% | 806.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 577 | 415 | 94 | 54.26% | 1877.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1161 | 520 | 24 | 45.83% | 1089.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 925 | 483 | 72 | 45.83% | 1999.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1828 | 883 | 36 | 55.56% | 2116.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2106 | 855 | 56 | 51.79% | 1698.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2416 | 966 | 19 | 63.16% | 2231.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 800 | 579 | 19 | 57.89% | 1504.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2961 | 683 | 9 | 22.22% | 1645.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 680 | 443 | 55 | 61.82% | 1382.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1684 | 592 | 345 | 57.97% | 1676.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1437 | 773 | 24 | 62.5% | 1666.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3104 | 975 | 269 | 58.74% | 2786.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2478 | 790 | 33 | 54.55% | 1997.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 693 | 466 | 31 | 41.94% | 624.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 256 | 274 | 15 | 53.33% | 751.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 957 | 521 | 46 | 54.35% | 1653.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1699 | 714 | 10 | 50.0% | 1638.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1844 | 570 | 314 | 48.73% | 1766.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1685 | 994 | 99 | 61.62% | 2439.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1737 | 1041 | 84 | 64.29% | 2199.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1265 | 837 | 34 | 55.88% | 1580.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2957 | 971 | 15 | 60.0% | 1771.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 513 | 491 | 55 | 63.64% | 717.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1503 | 665 | 191 | 50.79% | 1919.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2562 | 813 | 96 | 51.04% | 2039.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1167 | 705 | 72 | 48.61% | 1532.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1152 | 587 | 195 | 58.97% | 1602.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1338 | 992 | 27 | 66.67% | 2244.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 442 | 283 | 53 | 49.06% | 1044.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1358 | 734 | 416 | 50.96% | 2019.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1956 | 993 | 121 | 60.33% | 2674.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2374 | 737 | 168 | 47.62% | 1811.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3012 | 983 | 44 | 47.73% | 2088.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1201 | 601 | 51 | 45.1% | 1425.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 543 | 515 | 5 | 60.0% | 1167.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2181 | 1087 | 51 | 56.86% | 2223.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2204 | 910 | 38 | 55.26% | 2236.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 41 | 146 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 427 | 388 | 67 | 52.24% | 1480.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1349 | 844 | 26 | 69.23% | 2314.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 270 | 234 | 12 | 50.0% | 571.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 664 | 592 | 150 | 54.0% | 1386.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2136 | 747 | 62 | 38.71% | 1458.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2022 | 573 | 96 | 46.88% | 1411.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 782 | 423 | 8 | 25.0% | 645.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1735 | 617 | 31 | 61.29% | 1738.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2078 | 955 | 36 | 52.78% | 2267.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1293 | 784 | 148 | 51.35% | 1636.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2121 | 973 | 105 | 63.81% | 2109.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 332 | 275 | 18 | 61.11% | 862.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 543 | 478 | 7 | 71.43% | 2755.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 463 | 509 | 24 | 54.17% | 1285.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 807 | 505 | 54 | 55.56% | 1674.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1102 | 560 | 116 | 50.86% | 1385.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1559 | 835 | 83 | 50.6% | 1792.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1129 | 681 | 106 | 57.55% | 1698.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3320 | 1052 | 45 | 44.44% | 2309.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1953 | 881 | 29 | 55.17% | 1912.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2919 | 970 | 123 | 60.98% | 2392.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1093 | 516 | 183 | 50.82% | 1206.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2133 | 902 | 91 | 48.35% | 2008.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 867 | 428 | 124 | 46.77% | 1250.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1923 | 646 | 125 | 56.8% | 1673.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 949 | 439 | 219 | 43.38% | 745.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2287 | 970 | 20 | 60.0% | 1994.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1434 | 721 | 6 | 33.33% | 1281.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1561 | 765 | 26 | 46.15% | 1652.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1292 | 811 | 51 | 52.94% | 1991.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1432 | 704 | 1659 | 52.14% | 1868.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1937 | 699 | 102 | 46.08% | 1587.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1303 | 647 | 72 | 52.78% | 1320.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3125 | 944 | 95 | 51.58% | 2588.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2772 | 914 | 216 | 56.48% | 2326.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1417 | 616 | 211 | 58.29% | 1847.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1563 | 754 | 27 | 55.56% | 1701.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3001 | 950 | 114 | 62.28% | 2249.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 281 | 245 | 2 | 0.0% | 1426.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1431 | 764 | 9 | 44.44% | 1519.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1029 | 728 | 261 | 47.89% | 1101.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1550 | 848 | 45 | 55.56% | 1639.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2765 | 783 | 132 | 53.03% | 2183.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 530 | 404 | 48 | 64.58% | 1276.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1070 | 676 | 59 | 62.71% | 1941.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1393 | 754 | 21 | 47.62% | 1373.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2794 | 930 | 454 | 55.51% | 2505.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1502 | 630 | 22 | 45.45% | 1122.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 345 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 613.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2244 | 778 | 97 | 45.36% | 1765.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2674 | 777 | 1 | 0.0% | 3478.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1509 | 886 | 296 | 56.08% | 1869.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2347 | 816 | 125 | 53.6% | 1869.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3303 | 1057 | 191 | 57.07% | 2926.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 232 | 393 | 19 | 68.42% | 1639.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2349 | 707 | 372 | 50.54% | 2036.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2198 | 921 | 24 | 62.5% | 2629.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 654 | 485 | 101 | 53.47% | 1429.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2747 | 909 | 48 | 43.75% | 2114.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2913 | 1004 | 175 | 56.57% | 2770.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 363 | 330 | 27 | 51.85% | 1542.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2979 | 942 | 329 | 54.41% | 2341.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1598 | 877 | 64 | 57.81% | 1981.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 459 | 361 | 31 | 64.52% | 1516.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1936 | 777 | 40 | 42.5% | 1790.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2251 | 755 | 432 | 53.7% | 1971.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3164 | 1011 | 142 | 58.45% | 2838.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1679 | 845 | 39 | 56.41% | 1798.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2499 | 711 | 330 | 55.15% | 1916.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1863 | 1029 | 393 | 61.83% | 2274.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1049 | 503 | 31 | 61.29% | 1587.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2181 | 1073 | 17 | 70.59% | 2347.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 210 | 328 | 10 | 30.0% | 716.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1758 | 617 | 177 | 50.28% | 1564.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 906 | 509 | 7 | 28.57% | 935.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2549 | 971 | 77 | 57.14% | 2053.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1840 | 803 | 194 | 52.58% | 1828.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1961 | 993 | 50 | 58.0% | 2635.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1291 | 608 | 123 | 45.53% | 1471.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 218 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 394.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 207 | 277 | 16 | 56.25% | 778.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2478 | 911 | 41 | 48.78% | 2184.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1234 | 853 | 19 | 57.89% | 1761.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1856 | 842 | 63 | 50.79% | 1893.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 687 | 606 | 45 | 42.22% | 751.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1290 | 496 | 209 | 48.33% | 1378.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2301 | 1009 | 44 | 59.09% | 2602.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1625 | 831 | 272 | 57.35% | 1938.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 727 | 542 | 79 | 62.03% | 1310.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1435 | 633 | 276 | 51.45% | 1986.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1453 | 944 | 72 | 59.72% | 1742.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 419 | 353 | 3 | 66.67% | 1903.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1216 | 679 | 48 | 47.92% | 1359.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 513 | 300 | 47 | 61.7% | 1142.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 929 | 527 | 208 | 59.13% | 1908.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2028 | 846 | 63 | 53.97% | 2035.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 335 | 392 | 15 | 80.0% | 1338.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 268 | 361 | 13 | 61.54% | 708.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1569 | 1127 | 2 | 100.0% | 2254.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3423 | 1059 | 110 | 62.73% | 2662.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 324 | 310 | 13 | 46.15% | 1316.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1121 | 563 | 115 | 52.17% | 1601.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1878 | 652 | 251 | 51.39% | 1904.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1917 | 755 | 91 | 49.45% | 1985.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1506 | 794 | 54 | 44.44% | 1610.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1269 | 766 | 33 | 39.39% | 1628.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2946 | 964 | 6 | 50.0% | 2641.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2463 | 691 | 85 | 49.41% | 1681.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1092 | 430 | 5 | 0.0% | 959.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 411 | 539 | 39 | 53.85% | 597.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2295 | 615 | 177 | 49.15% | 1617.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1184 | 593 | 1 | 0.0% | 1104.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2961 | 930 | 328 | 60.37% | 2599.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 747 | 489 | 57 | 52.63% | 1252.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 283 | 262 | 18 | 61.11% | 632.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1008 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 1378.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 619 | 348 | 51 | 43.14% | 968.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 939 | 520 | 189 | 56.61% | 1811.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4092 | 1007 | 42 | 52.38% | 2695.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2938 | 999 | 226 | 62.39% | 2685.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 629 | 816 | 7 | 85.71% | 3150.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 811 | 401 | 118 | 53.39% | 1320.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 319 | 738 | 25 | 68.0% | 3181.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1300 | 884 | 23 | 65.22% | 1645.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1363 | 810 | 36 | 55.56% | 1962.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1866 | 654 | 114 | 55.26% | 1771.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 650 | 464 | 59 | 47.46% | 1186.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 820 | 636 | 14 | 64.29% | 972.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1993 | 1063 | 126 | 64.29% | 2409.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 766 | 629 | 55 | 50.91% | 1123.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2769 | 945 | 35 | 37.14% | 2042.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 386 | 399 | 18 | 55.56% | 1062.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1011 | 559 | 65 | 52.31% | 1127.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1992 | 834 | 125 | 56.0% | 2036.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1088 | 456 | 133 | 51.13% | 1519.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2056 | 647 | 399 | 49.62% | 1793.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1890 | 745 | 51 | 45.1% | 1776.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2602 | 895 | 397 | 55.92% | 2250.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1987 | 687 | 594 | 56.23% | 1660.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2915 | 897 | 353 | 57.79% | 2535.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2031 | 731 | 516 | 61.43% | 2810.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1310 | 604 | 6 | 33.33% | 1100.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2392 | 809 | 99 | 56.57% | 2012.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2928 | 921 | 620 | 53.55% | 2678.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1819 | 861 | 32 | 37.5% | 1723.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 184 | 197 | 5 | 40.0% | 820.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1368 | 649 | 29 | 51.72% | 1515.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2767 | 774 | 373 | 56.03% | 2218.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3558 | 931 | 22 | 36.36% | 2253.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2685 | 868 | 591 | 53.13% | 2427.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2971 | 1000 | 98 | 65.31% | 2544.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1934 | 716 | 87 | 48.28% | 1451.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1980 | 743 | 81 | 51.85% | 2045.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1208 | 592 | 137 | 66.42% | 2341.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1807 | 693 | 54 | 48.15% | 1662.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1520 | 927 | 106 | 59.43% | 2097.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1197 | 675 | 25 | 40.0% | 1470.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1226 | 539 | 44 | 38.64% | 1034.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1625 | 808 | 55 | 52.73% | 1842.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1826 | 861 | 43 | 48.84% | 2132.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2021 | 721 | 81 | 50.62% | 1883.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 976 | 770 | 68 | 63.24% | 1670.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 351 | 330 | 21 | 71.43% | 859.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3775 | 1207 | 41 | 51.22% | 2866.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 409 | 327 | 24 | 50.0% | 815.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 1757 | 988 | 11 | 63.64% | 2387.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1430 | 608 | 155 | 56.77% | 1965.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 500 | 433 | 47 | 53.19% | 1004.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1146 | 613 | 205 | 51.22% | 1500.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1399 | 784 | 99 | 59.6% | 2041.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1910 | 562 | 425 | 47.29% | 1848.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1843 | 824 | 65 | 52.31% | 1759.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 345 | 281 | 24 | 29.17% | 1116.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 984 | 503 | 204 | 46.08% | 951.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1634 | 775 | 4 | 50.0% | 1537.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1833 | 913 | 44 | 50.0% | 2223.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2642 | 903 | 887 | 51.41% | 2412.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2825 | 915 | 29 | 48.28% | 2317.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1628 | 789 | 28 | 39.29% | 1808.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2353 | 938 | 121 | 52.07% | 2433.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2730 | 1009 | 50 | 54.0% | 1743.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1238 | 556 | 132 | 51.52% | 1657.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 562 | 499 | 40 | 60.0% | 1126.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2519 | 828 | 76 | 51.32% | 1991.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1375 | 737 | 62 | 40.32% | 1486.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1765 | 851 | 66 | 51.52% | 1694.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3017 | 1099 | 13 | 53.85% | 3136.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1098 | 762 | 38 | 55.26% | 1563.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 601 | 419 | 50 | 50.0% | 970.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2293 | 845 | 19 | 52.63% | 1847.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 457 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 1358.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1897 | 815 | 95 | 56.84% | 1909.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 319 | 592 | 12 | 75.0% | 1270.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1096 | 849 | 22 | 63.64% | 2044.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 749 | 684 | 368 | 50.0% | 1423.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 668 | 385 | 44 | 52.27% | 1226.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3094 | 1015 | 36 | 72.22% | 2183.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3574 | 1607 | 2 | 100.0% | 4352.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1398 | 857 | 18 | 50.0% | 1644.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 777 | 590 | 17 | 58.82% | 996.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1319 | 775 | 1522 | 51.91% | 1662.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1187 | 845 | 17 | 52.94% | 1774.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 839 | 696 | 51 | 62.75% | 1432.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1065 | 603 | 232 | 47.84% | 818.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1203 | 759 | 29 | 51.72% | 1905.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1073 | 671 | 35 | 40.0% | 1062.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1334 | 504 | 22 | 36.36% | 1250.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2036 | 1041 | 220 | 50.45% | 2286.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 989 | 684 | 72 | 65.28% | 1981.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1610 | 648 | 272 | 57.72% | 1972.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1914 | 685 | 53 | 41.51% | 1276.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1471 | 759 | 94 | 48.94% | 1636.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2028 | 850 | 74 | 60.81% | 2341.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1654 | 885 | 118 | 59.32% | 2216.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 773 | 523 | 45 | 62.22% | 3067.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 604 | 399 | 28 | 57.14% | 1899.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1218 | 581 | 67 | 55.22% | 1336.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2246 | 721 | 723 | 53.39% | 1958.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1711 | 899 | 475 | 56.21% | 1966.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1679 | 850 | 74 | 51.35% | 2015.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3326 | 1055 | 1590 | 57.17% | 3188.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1269 | 667 | 305 | 50.49% | 1066.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1645 | 794 | 40 | 52.5% | 1815.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 706 | 681 | 42 | 61.9% | 1899.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2156 | 828 | 37 | 59.46% | 1539.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2470 | 847 | 28 | 42.86% | 1650.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1473 | 846 | 60 | 60.0% | 1832.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3350 | 925 | 41 | 63.41% | 2613.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1211 | 606 | 22 | 45.45% | 1137.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2063 | 717 | 265 | 57.36% | 2169.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2834 | 971 | 57 | 59.65% | 2385.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 682 | 523 | 56 | 53.57% | 1337.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1633 | 866 | 20 | 55.0% | 1870.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1413 | 602 | 183 | 47.54% | 1359.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 228 | 225 | 13 | 30.77% | 625.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1363 | 832 | 18 | 44.44% | 2444.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2554 | 776 | 355 | 55.49% | 2243.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 563 | 689 | 30 | 53.33% | 2618.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 933 | 599 | 19 | 52.63% | 1566.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1862 | 926 | 382 | 52.62% | 1927.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 890 | 565 | 71 | 56.34% | 2079.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1117 | 588 | 81 | 48.15% | 1018.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2804 | 810 | 10 | 50.0% | 2061.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1418 | 1191 | 1 | 100.0% | 3466.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2813 | 861 | 186 | 53.76% | 2323.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1454 | 749 | 23 | 52.17% | 1603.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2123 | 781 | 267 | 50.19% | 2176.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2369 | 1043 | 27 | 62.96% | 2167.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1926 | 812 | 111 | 62.16% | 2112.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 776 | 490 | 48 | 45.83% | 1222.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1168 | 746 | 3 | 33.33% | 1291.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2287 | 952 | 224 | 59.82% | 2342.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2227 | 888 | 33 | 57.58% | 1924.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 130 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 193.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2543 | 877 | 292 | 57.88% | 2266.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1777 | 911 | 144 | 53.47% | 1991.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 422 | 380 | 16 | 50.0% | 1106.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3090 | 875 | 168 | 58.33% | 2297.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 475 | 524 | 4 | 75.0% | 993.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2205 | 1128 | 15 | 60.0% | 2798.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1839 | 823 | 53 | 50.94% | 1877.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2996 | 973 | 8 | 37.5% | 2050.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1439 | 707 | 14 | 28.57% | 1642.9 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1468 | 966 | 28 | 64.29% | 1975.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2107 | 779 | 129 | 54.26% | 1640.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2393 | 669 | 334 | 50.6% | 2043.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1652 | 921 | 54 | 61.11% | 1667.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1890 | 788 | 99 | 61.62% | 2062.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2346 | 882 | 20 | 50.0% | 2146.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1708 | 896 | 29 | 48.28% | 2502.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1274 | 583 | 282 | 55.32% | 2059.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1078 | 672 | 65 | 55.38% | 1840.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1540 | 617 | 357 | 48.18% | 1784.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 339 | 228 | 21 | 28.57% | 626.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2351 | 787 | 274 | 53.65% | 1964.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2693 | 925 | 133 | 57.14% | 2176.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 913 | 748 | 27 | 74.07% | 2060.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 893 | 748 | 209 | 55.02% | 1722.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 635 | 436 | 9 | 55.56% | 1095.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 902 | 431 | 131 | 50.38% | 1047.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1577 | 763 | 90 | 43.33% | 1418.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 508 | 478 | 132 | 53.79% | 1393.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1290 | 590 | 255 | 54.12% | 1092.9 |
| null | 0 | 2153 | 766 | 18 | 55.56% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1444 | 583 | 57 | 47.37% | 1892.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1700 | 795 | 321 | 53.27% | 1727.0 |