| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31545 | 111 | 111 | 203 | 368 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.62 | 9.63 | 9.63 | 9.92 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.09% | 56.76% | 56.76% | 50.25% | 48.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 0.73 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 876.57 | 1477 | 1477.18 | 1419.78 | 1363.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 453.22 | 631 | 631.0 | 577.0 | 590.0 |
| WN8 | 935 | 1169 (+1) | 1193 (+1) | 1006 | 1004 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 886 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 690.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 790 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 288.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1189 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 1626.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1656 | 20 | 39 | 51.28% | 1182.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1444 | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 1038.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 955 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 564.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1880 | 9 | 12 | 75.0% | 1627.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1315 | 10 | 13 | 76.92% | 936.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 781 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 424.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1883 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 1210.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 833 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 608.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=T85][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/T85.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 412 | 196 | 9 | 44.44% | 734.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 808 | 469 | 84 | 46.43% | 1002.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 996 | 488 | 271 | 49.82% | 1041.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 612 | 411 | 151 | 50.33% | 849.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 522 | 274 | 83 | 44.58% | 770.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1165 | 476 | 431 | 46.64% | 939.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 203 | 217 | 38 | 63.16% | 608.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 606 | 446 | 439 | 50.11% | 970.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1005 | 441 | 165 | 46.06% | 944.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1195 | 583 | 102 | 52.94% | 1029.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 363 | 261 | 239 | 53.56% | 850.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 454 | 334 | 65 | 67.69% | 957.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 870 | 351 | 10 | 20.0% | 867.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 533 | 298 | 29 | 37.93% | 616.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 242 | 250 | 6 | 66.67% | 1514.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 777 | 460 | 134 | 55.22% | 962.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 241 | 181 | 8 | 37.5% | 289.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 915 | 613 | 157 | 51.59% | 917.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 563 | 367 | 52 | 46.15% | 743.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1231 | 604 | 9 | 33.33% | 600.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 614 | 349 | 152 | 46.05% | 990.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 887 | 444 | 671 | 46.2% | 869.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 177 | 191 | 57 | 35.09% | 359.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 838 | 578 | 34 | 44.12% | 1124.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 664 | 419 | 239 | 45.19% | 844.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1151 | 499 | 287 | 47.74% | 1278.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 282 | 274 | 73 | 58.9% | 722.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 110 | 230 | 3 | 33.33% | 449.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 329 | 401 | 4 | 50.0% | 552.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 711 | 353 | 207 | 46.38% | 798.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 324 | 294 | 17 | 41.18% | 572.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 424 | 351 | 73 | 47.95% | 622.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 746 | 456 | 273 | 50.55% | 821.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 290 | 225 | 8 | 87.5% | 942.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 445 | 379 | 85 | 51.76% | 1646.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 274 | 252 | 55 | 50.91% | 604.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 122 | 322 | 2 | 100.0% | 448.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 987 | 527 | 194 | 56.7% | 1436.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 833 | 420 | 301 | 44.52% | 725.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1590 | 595 | 595 | 46.55% | 1177.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1349 | 604 | 321 | 51.4% | 1003.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 99 | 221 | 1 | 100.0% | 564.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 571 | 358 | 58 | 46.55% | 734.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 605 | 543 | 46 | 56.52% | 715.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 512 | 632 | 3 | 66.67% | 1372.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 116 | 437 | 3 | 66.67% | 301.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 778 | 486 | 10 | 50.0% | 771.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1340 | 570 | 295 | 48.14% | 1148.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 259 | 180 | 20 | 25.0% | 159.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 113 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 372.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 47 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1230 | 605 | 155 | 55.48% | 1696.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 531 | 349 | 225 | 40.0% | 605.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1258 | 536 | 380 | 49.74% | 1100.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 583 | 401 | 115 | 53.04% | 1080.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1529 | 763 | 34 | 52.94% | 1048.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 156 | 239 | 23 | 43.48% | 348.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 206 | 287 | 11 | 36.36% | 632.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1121 | 655 | 117 | 46.15% | 929.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 185 | 182 | 26 | 50.0% | 240.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 308 | 291 | 3 | 0.0% | 619.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 675 | 425 | 231 | 52.81% | 996.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 404 | 408 | 28 | 46.43% | 346.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 292 | 296 | 2 | 50.0% | 1339.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 289 | 352 | 118 | 43.22% | 372.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 698 | 418 | 375 | 53.6% | 779.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 222 | 262 | 59 | 54.24% | 604.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 229 | 230 | 40 | 47.5% | 433.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 661 | 457 | 16 | 50.0% | 1126.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 92 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | 442.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 581 | 370 | 207 | 41.55% | 682.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 291 | 182 | 8 | 25.0% | 562.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 72 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 204 | 370 | 13 | 69.23% | 928.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 169 | 235 | 33 | 51.52% | 319.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 207 | 334 | 22 | 68.18% | 827.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 837 | 439 | 288 | 45.14% | 729.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 213 | 221 | 78 | 43.59% | 342.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 565 | 347 | 302 | 51.32% | 764.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 67 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 82.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1073 | 556 | 193 | 49.74% | 1157.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 353 | 229 | 41 | 48.78% | 610.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1049 | 487 | 364 | 50.55% | 846.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1252 | 550 | 3708 | 51.11% | 1095.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 364 | 252 | 21 | 52.38% | 482.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 118 | 201 | 31 | 38.71% | 45.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 230 | 241 | 12 | 33.33% | 495.6 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 216 | 236 | 44 | 56.82% | 468.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 141 | 219 | 48 | 62.5% | 380.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 643 | 339 | 279 | 43.37% | 729.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 573 | 361 | 117 | 65.81% | 1136.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 386 | 385 | 86 | 43.02% | 601.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 286 | 192 | 112 | 41.07% | 407.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1327 | 697 | 158 | 45.57% | 1064.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 812 | 384 | 3 | 66.67% | 2372.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 100 | 224 | 7 | 42.86% | 240.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 254 | 377 | 142 | 51.41% | 523.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1437 | 640 | 107 | 49.53% | 933.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 512 | 328 | 115 | 44.35% | 810.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1002 | 541 | 69 | 57.97% | 1396.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1345 | 574 | 207 | 42.51% | 857.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 475 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 2465.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 603 | 359 | 85 | 44.71% | 1049.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 707 | 318 | 100 | 41.0% | 989.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 775 | 586 | 4 | 25.0% | 673.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 266 | 227 | 86 | 44.19% | 532.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 611 | 423 | 41 | 41.46% | 986.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 22 | 87 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130 | 160 | 8 | 37.5% | 200.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 110 | 177 | 53 | 49.06% | 225.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 792 | 527 | 93 | 50.54% | 1246.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 638 | 393 | 102 | 50.0% | 706.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 152 | 211 | 44 | 50.0% | 314.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 685 | 412 | 572 | 45.1% | 720.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 496 | 501 | 2 | 50.0% | 1784.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 429 | 389 | 135 | 42.96% | 647.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1268 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 1372.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 501 | 279 | 38 | 50.0% | 1088.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 921 | 474 | 253 | 49.8% | 941.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 699 | 409 | 456 | 47.15% | 967.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 384 | 242 | 10 | 40.0% | 1082.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 74 | 183 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 107 | 260 | 2 | 0.0% | 235.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 941 | 429 | 297 | 47.14% | 831.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 308 | 342 | 3 | 33.33% | 542.8 |
| IS | 7 | 680 | 402 | 442 | 49.32% | 783.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1147 | 482 | 596 | 47.82% | 914.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1402 | 580 | 621 | 49.44% | 995.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 104 | 270 | 3 | 66.67% | 441.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 652 | 389 | 20 | 50.0% | 464.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 147 | 207 | 13 | 23.08% | 359.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1013 | 568 | 7 | 71.43% | 789.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 373 | 323 | 213 | 41.78% | 865.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 13 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 443 | 308 | 23 | 52.17% | 1090.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 233 | 244 | 63 | 49.21% | 386.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 638 | 368 | 99 | 48.48% | 944.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 215 | 341 | 4 | 50.0% | 1174.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 118 | 271 | 36 | 52.78% | 283.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 250 | 174 | 3 | 0.0% | 734.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 792 | 384 | 453 | 42.38% | 850.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1835 | 674 | 1 | 0.0% | 5537.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 412 | 317 | 101 | 50.5% | 1065.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 209 | 252 | 47 | 57.45% | 752.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1553 | 556 | 299 | 51.17% | 1136.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 102 | 166 | 4 | 25.0% | 211.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 148 | 190 | 47 | 46.81% | 267.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 86 | 248 | 4 | 75.0% | 322.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 352 | 269 | 58 | 55.17% | 768.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1417 | 531 | 196 | 54.59% | 938.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 403 | 341 | 198 | 45.96% | 574.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 323 | 294 | 63 | 50.79% | 520.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 903 | 476 | 156 | 55.13% | 1171.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 420 | 254 | 75 | 45.33% | 536.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 55 | 241 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 98 | 277 | 2 | 100.0% | 502.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 178 | 259 | 7 | 57.14% | 429.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 121 | 244 | 10 | 50.0% | 268.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 759 | 341 | 7 | 42.86% | 337.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 758 | 479 | 268 | 48.88% | 867.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 402 | 311 | 208 | 47.12% | 472.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 647 | 420 | 10 | 70.0% | 677.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 483 | 458 | 10 | 60.0% | 432.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 606 | 366 | 159 | 52.2% | 954.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 919 | 517 | 200 | 45.0% | 968.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 834 | 519 | 158 | 56.33% | 1046.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 934 | 534 | 112 | 54.46% | 1180.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 547 | 367 | 299 | 50.17% | 930.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 173 | 320 | 26 | 73.08% | 805.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 343 | 376 | 2 | 50.0% | 1134.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 42 | 229 | 3 | 66.67% | 227.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 273 | 261 | 53 | 45.28% | 719.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 276 | 254 | 53 | 49.06% | 758.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 853 | 510 | 202 | 45.05% | 809.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 32 | 120 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 415 | 505 | 6 | 50.0% | 1365.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 120 | 237 | 24 | 66.67% | 537.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 249 | 230 | 3 | 66.67% | 907.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 201 | 142 | 27 | 48.15% | 372.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 527 | 526 | 2 | 100.0% | 2122.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 67 | 71 | 2 | 0.0% | 35.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 306 | 249 | 29 | 51.72% | 770.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 570 | 438 | 192 | 54.17% | 1168.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 382 | 347 | 101 | 43.56% | 533.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 366 | 296 | 10 | 50.0% | 627.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 409 | 383 | 71 | 52.11% | 591.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1022 | 409 | 48 | 45.83% | 527.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 468 | 321 | 46 | 47.83% | 615.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 749 | 456 | 24 | 50.0% | 1167.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 637 | 348 | 43 | 51.16% | 980.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 267 | 252 | 9 | 44.44% | 277.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 319 | 210 | 21 | 47.62% | 482.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 246 | 200 | 5 | 60.0% | 1115.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 540 | 489 | 46 | 58.7% | 1136.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 15 | 132 | 3 | 66.67% | 224.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 383 | 568 | 9 | 77.78% | 1301.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 546 | 340 | 232 | 49.57% | 614.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1758 | 773 | 415 | 46.75% | 1013.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 344 | 260 | 11 | 63.64% | 980.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 876 | 479 | 258 | 55.04% | 946.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 529 | 421 | 4 | 75.0% | 1625.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 188 | 225 | 68 | 48.53% | 575.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 417 | 273 | 18 | 33.33% | 856.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 459 | 326 | 29 | 58.62% | 954.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 855 | 446 | 194 | 48.45% | 1012.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 48 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 763 | 453 | 5 | 40.0% | 491.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 833 | 854 | 2 | 100.0% | 736.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1692 | 782 | 5 | 40.0% | 1326.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 900 | 528 | 110 | 53.64% | 1140.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 431 | 268 | 44 | 61.36% | 971.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1104 | 529 | 2578 | 51.12% | 1226.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 239 | 167 | 8 | 12.5% | 394.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 206 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 1231.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 497 | 330 | 85 | 47.06% | 705.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 315 | 197 | 33 | 51.52% | 508.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 447 | 281 | 49 | 44.9% | 951.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 179 | 210 | 27 | 48.15% | 454.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 485 | 325 | 73 | 45.21% | 600.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 673 | 464 | 45 | 60.0% | 930.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 392 | 331 | 16 | 62.5% | 938.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 205 | 246 | 107 | 50.47% | 387.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 611 | 425 | 196 | 55.1% | 808.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 141 | 154 | 16 | 37.5% | 301.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 284 | 251 | 48 | 47.92% | 565.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 262 | 203 | 59 | 54.24% | 542.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 601 | 412 | 37 | 59.46% | 1023.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 411 | 372 | 120 | 48.33% | 703.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 469 | 351 | 8 | 50.0% | 1560.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 812 | 452 | 191 | 52.36% | 1019.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 674 | 375 | 847 | 44.51% | 518.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 457 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 278.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1120 | 674 | 157 | 52.23% | 1252.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 737 | 1110 | 1 | 100.0% | 5678.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 290 | 215 | 23 | 43.48% | 452.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 550 | 310 | 35 | 42.86% | 747.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 341 | 321 | 3 | 66.67% | 1227.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 569 | 510 | 20 | 50.0% | 569.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 475 | 334 | 70 | 45.71% | 708.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 376 | 390 | 3 | 66.67% | 441.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 594 | 348 | 171 | 48.54% | 618.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 533 | 294 | 47 | 53.19% | 1031.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 194 | 191 | 3 | 0.0% | 505.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1150 | 489 | 183 | 50.82% | 669.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 429 | 329 | 45 | 53.33% | 1151.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 399 | 339 | 27 | 48.15% | 567.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 433 | 290 | 54 | 44.44% | 963.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 846 | 456 | 143 | 43.36% | 828.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 524 | 325 | 117 | 41.03% | 506.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 271 | 241 | 8 | 12.5% | 1049.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 235 | 214 | 21 | 57.14% | 665.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 132 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 520.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 866 | 476 | 235 | 47.66% | 950.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 37 | 138 | 6 | 50.0% | 116.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 628 | 356 | 88 | 53.41% | 897.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 202 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 237.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 544 | 323 | 13 | 38.46% | 667.1 |