| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43886 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.26% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 650.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 344.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 699 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.5 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 978 | 519 | 229 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 84 | 76 | 211 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 4.67 | 4.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=T34Andre][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/T34Andre.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 108 | 62 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 626 | 407 | 36 | 58.33% | 749.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 150 | 170 | 4 | 100.0% | 489.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 32 | 176 | 4 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 219 | 193 | 41 | 31.71% | 88.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 58 | 147 | 7 | 42.86% | 35.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 255 | 296 | 4 | 50.0% | 1056.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 137 | 167 | 17 | 52.94% | 206.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1238 | 478 | 481 | 43.66% | 968.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 183 | 179 | 210 | 40.95% | 88.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 748 | 617 | 66 | 45.45% | 634.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 231 | 215 | 13 | 38.46% | 282.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 330 | 245 | 12 | 33.33% | 277.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 78 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 313 | 330 | 65 | 50.77% | 312.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 173 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 404.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 40 | 58 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 119 | 135 | 15 | 46.67% | 209.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 114 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 66.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 482 | 349 | 49 | 59.18% | 800.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 597 | 338 | 573 | 43.63% | 431.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 30 | 118 | 145 | 40.0% | 4.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 518 | 359 | 142 | 42.25% | 331.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 23 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 103 | 147 | 30 | 46.67% | 222.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 187 | 201 | 174 | 43.1% | 274.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 120 | 148 | 21 | 42.86% | 274.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 72 | 125 | 45 | 53.33% | 122.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 77 | 106 | 10 | 40.0% | 119.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 336 | 378 | 3 | 66.67% | 770.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 193 | 446 | 17 | 58.82% | 579.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 311 | 338 | 7 | 42.86% | 594.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 140 | 157 | 68 | 36.76% | 192.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 35 | 100 | 79 | 43.04% | 36.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 213 | 281 | 160 | 47.5% | 573.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 72 | 88 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 78 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 232.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 49 | 61 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 750 | 378 | 506 | 45.26% | 626.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1107 | 384 | 539 | 40.63% | 598.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 145 | 192 | 12 | 75.0% | 831.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 254 | 304 | 6 | 66.67% | 373.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 560 | 325 | 91 | 37.36% | 427.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 731 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 1729.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 210 | 311 | 27 | 55.56% | 481.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 127 | 160 | 101 | 43.56% | 109.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 294 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 217.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 46 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 345 | 394 | 147 | 42.86% | 289.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 689 | 364 | 291 | 48.8% | 716.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 230 | 245 | 11 | 72.73% | 483.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 211 | 168 | 30 | 56.67% | 615.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1380 | 500 | 2435 | 44.56% | 864.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 31 | 68 | 72 | 40.28% | 13.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 31 | 98 | 14 | 50.0% | 88.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 582 | 418 | 629 | 49.76% | 1073.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 298 | 263 | 264 | 45.08% | 197.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90 | 94 | 19 | 36.84% | 91.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 50 | 170 | 17 | 76.47% | 261.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 232 | 210 | 205 | 44.39% | 253.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 586 | 308 | 445 | 43.6% | 554.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 332 | 279 | 5 | 0.0% | 872.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 171 | 205 | 2 | 0.0% | 842.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 877 | 498 | 631 | 46.59% | 859.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 97 | 145 | 25 | 48.0% | 264.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 62 | 193 | 59 | 49.15% | 82.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 588 | 369 | 214 | 43.46% | 531.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41 | 107 | 28 | 50.0% | 86.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 53 | 143 | 99 | 48.48% | 85.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 78 | 139 | 56 | 53.57% | 132.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 138 | 170 | 266 | 46.24% | 160.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 405 | 227 | 324 | 45.68% | 434.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 68 | 127 | 6 | 66.67% | 303.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 19 | 49 | 12 | 41.67% | 6.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1052 | 427 | 35 | 45.71% | 575.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 100 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 603.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 261 | 208 | 87 | 40.23% | 183.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 247 | 246 | 281 | 41.64% | 203.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 242 | 349 | 40 | 47.5% | 468.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 315 | 163 | 1 | 0.0% | 601.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 110 | 206 | 7 | 42.86% | 99.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 311 | 207 | 6 | 33.33% | 118.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 149 | 296 | 7 | 57.14% | 616.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 242 | 312 | 52 | 34.62% | 208.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 55 | 184 | 13 | 69.23% | 261.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 259 | 330 | 27 | 55.56% | 489.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 155 | 207 | 34 | 38.24% | 111.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 301 | 346 | 50 | 30.0% | 283.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 73 | 74 | 7 | 28.57% | 58.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 161 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 44 | 184 | 59 | 45.76% | 51.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1010 | 503 | 175 | 50.29% | 976.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 268 | 256 | 45 | 51.11% | 586.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 377 | 352 | 102 | 41.18% | 437.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 336 | 358 | 53 | 41.51% | 169.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 321 | 290 | 358 | 45.81% | 268.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 62 | 112 | 40 | 52.5% | 99.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 167 | 193 | 1522 | 50.0% | 666.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 38 | 100 | 50 | 56.0% | 141.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 60 | 94 | 13 | 53.85% | 108.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 257 | 306 | 99 | 35.35% | 33.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 106 | 125 | 14 | 28.57% | 337.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 216 | 225 | 4 | 75.0% | 751.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 0 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1009 | 777 | 23 | 69.57% | 647.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 671 | 472 | 70 | 42.86% | 440.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 227 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 224.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 120 | 188 | 140 | 48.57% | 229.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 64 | 131 | 134 | 48.51% | 82.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 175 | 254 | 481 | 46.36% | 756.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 168 | 314 | 101 | 48.51% | 249.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1507 | 450 | 580 | 44.48% | 980.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1411 | 668 | 308 | 50.0% | 1246.4 |
| IS | 7 | 268 | 257 | 365 | 41.1% | 87.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 517 | 300 | 232 | 42.67% | 300.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 107 | 117 | 114 | 46.49% | 146.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1631 | 460 | 2430 | 45.35% | 1141.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 177 | 136 | 2 | 0.0% | 819.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 39 | 80 | 25 | 36.0% | 1.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 142 | 194 | 6 | 50.0% | 122.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 963 | 427 | 164 | 47.56% | 687.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 126 | 119 | 14 | 42.86% | 143.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 655 | 356 | 218 | 41.28% | 477.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 43 | 72 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 165 | 189 | 241 | 45.23% | 209.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 18 | 134 | 35 | 48.57% | 89.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 973 | 453 | 472 | 45.97% | 498.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 877 | 708 | 30 | 53.33% | 644.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 62 | 95 | 10 | 40.0% | 39.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 216 | 229 | 13 | 38.46% | 503.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 132 | 271 | 11 | 54.55% | 140.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 336 | 304 | 2 | 100.0% | 714.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 297 | 305 | 82 | 59.76% | 806.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 101 | 158 | 83 | 51.81% | 104.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 133 | 162 | 9 | 33.33% | 126.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 90 | 117 | 23 | 43.48% | 64.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 237 | 187 | 70 | 51.43% | 682.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1144 | 591 | 20 | 40.0% | 549.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 301 | 304 | 337 | 41.84% | 311.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 295 | 298 | 138 | 50.0% | 665.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 218 | 218 | 151 | 46.36% | 221.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 441 | 349 | 29 | 44.83% | 323.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 74 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 802 | 405 | 480 | 47.71% | 857.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 211 | 242 | 369 | 45.8% | 129.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 450 | 334 | 1845 | 46.88% | 743.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 74 | 158 | 7 | 28.57% | 114.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 195 | 250 | 225 | 47.56% | 569.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 714 | 396 | 1008 | 47.02% | 750.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 70 | 129 | 52 | 63.46% | 279.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 0 | 109 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 34 | 104 | 155 | 49.68% | 92.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 34 | 112 | 19 | 42.11% | 12.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 274 | 250 | 67 | 43.28% | 677.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 101 | 164 | 93 | 46.24% | 117.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 93 | 192 | 7 | 100.0% | 469.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 135 | 182 | 622 | 51.29% | 570.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 321 | 321 | 1091 | 47.75% | 606.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 154 | 123 | 7 | 28.57% | 313.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 81 | 114 | 27 | 37.04% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 134 | 245 | 38 | 55.26% | 441.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 82 | 115 | 14 | 42.86% | 132.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 234 | 227 | 238 | 48.32% | 291.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 107 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 269.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 194 | 353 | 26 | 53.85% | 172.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 48 | 144 | 16 | 56.25% | 161.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 249 | 217 | 37 | 37.84% | 137.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 23 | 76 | 7 | 42.86% | 23.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 359 | 254 | 28 | 46.43% | 453.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 168 | 217 | 11 | 45.45% | 135.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 204 | 257 | 1935 | 49.72% | 997.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 344 | 392 | 20 | 50.0% | 525.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 71 | 207 | 12 | 75.0% | 334.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 405 | 315 | 329 | 43.47% | 457.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 36 | 83 | 34 | 44.12% | 29.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 434 | 305 | 333 | 44.74% | 413.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 217 | 505 | 5 | 100.0% | 700.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 331 | 251 | 28 | 32.14% | 154.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 947 | 529 | 261 | 44.83% | 646.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 108 | 129 | 18 | 33.33% | 74.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 120 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 40.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 505 | 370 | 376 | 44.15% | 332.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 982 | 458 | 386 | 42.75% | 643.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 48 | 128 | 149 | 44.97% | 44.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 539 | 341 | 282 | 46.45% | 510.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 315 | 299 | 17 | 52.94% | 724.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 257 | 168 | 285 | 37.19% | 275.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 20 | 110 | 15 | 40.0% | 18.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1038 | 477 | 775 | 44.0% | 789.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 456 | 370 | 49 | 30.61% | 556.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 971 | 721 | 142 | 56.34% | 1028.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 42 | 93 | 17 | 41.18% | 0.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 71 | 112 | 14 | 64.29% | 403.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 64 | 80 | 16 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 185 | 198 | 140 | 49.29% | 231.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 359 | 226 | 37 | 43.24% | 801.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 227 | 196 | 11 | 36.36% | 644.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 274 | 253 | 49 | 65.31% | 581.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 381 | 321 | 241 | 42.32% | 235.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 90 | 142 | 83 | 46.99% | 113.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 123 | 172 | 117 | 46.15% | 109.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 74 | 97 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 356 | 208 | 12 | 50.0% | 694.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 114 | 164 | 25 | 68.0% | 393.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 273 | 303 | 4 | 50.0% | 598.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 406 | 506 | 6 | 66.67% | 536.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 33 | 92 | 59 | 40.68% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 32 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 387 | 352 | 60 | 55.0% | 470.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 221 | 331 | 11 | 54.55% | 548.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 465 | 320 | 207 | 53.62% | 468.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 616 | 455 | 224 | 46.88% | 634.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 828 | 416 | 457 | 47.26% | 763.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1555 | 549 | 2110 | 48.53% | 942.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 203 | 235 | 259 | 44.02% | 150.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 423 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 344.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 79 | 127 | 14 | 50.0% | 227.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 483 | 303 | 14 | 35.71% | 157.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 466 | 304 | 1797 | 46.3% | 649.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 306 | 294 | 4 | 25.0% | 821.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1245 | 751 | 181 | 51.93% | 986.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 161 | 254 | 19 | 63.16% | 295.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 716 | 431 | 30 | 33.33% | 402.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 18 | 92 | 5 | 60.0% | 184.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1756 | 554 | 603 | 49.09% | 1272.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 832 | 549 | 38 | 44.74% | 470.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 69 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 920 | 510 | 811 | 46.73% | 898.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 137 | 156 | 159 | 38.36% | 25.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 35 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.7 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 129 | 154 | 251 | 34.66% | 0.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 58 | 114 | 698 | 42.69% | 78.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 50 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 73 | 102 | 6 | 33.33% | 152.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 363 | 362 | 66 | 50.0% | 796.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 167 | 154 | 144 | 50.69% | 274.4 |
| null | 0 | 558 | 543 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 60 | 105 | 25 | 48.0% | 87.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 268 | 290 | 1452 | 51.03% | 898.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 322 | 227 | 277 | 39.71% | 279.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1007 | 544 | 54 | 44.44% | 734.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 594 | 465 | 64 | 40.63% | 535.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 289 | 231 | 241 | 44.81% | 213.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 303 | 232 | 313 | 39.62% | 243.0 |