| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8203 | 46 | 192 | 611 | 818 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.03 | 9.54 | 9.44 | 9.23 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 53.14% | 52.17% | 55.73% | 57.94% | 56.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 1.74 | 1.47 | 1.28 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1969.92 | 2127 | 2507.66 | 2374.69 | 2386.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 884.63 | 879 | 977.0 | 1006.0 | 991.0 |
| WN8 | 2040 | 1867 (-1) | 2447 (+10) | 2548 (+41) | 2488 (+51) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 71.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2309 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 10.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2277 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2506.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1667 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1300.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3630 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4301.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1223 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1360.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 893 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 985.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2209 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1352.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1771 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 1228.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3169 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 2775.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=T0meetyoutoo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/T0meetyoutoo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 712 | 621 | 48 | 41.67% | 1219.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2222 | 900 | 35 | 54.29% | 1785.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 857 | 720 | 98 | 42.86% | 1602.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2219 | 926 | 442 | 49.1% | 2533.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 630 | 614 | 1 | 100.0% | 1754.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2212 | 761 | 12 | 41.67% | 1452.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2261 | 958 | 111 | 52.25% | 2187.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2453 | 901 | 110 | 53.64% | 2114.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2724 | 974 | 71 | 54.93% | 2681.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 814 | 669 | 12 | 58.33% | 1287.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1082 | 362 | 2 | 0.0% | 1372.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1976 | 736 | 3 | 33.33% | 1568.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2916 | 1250 | 17 | 70.59% | 3433.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 764 | 496 | 28 | 57.14% | 1369.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1766 | 1029 | 18 | 77.78% | 2743.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1145 | 827 | 146 | 54.79% | 1448.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1713 | 887 | 203 | 53.2% | 1982.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1865 | 923 | 42 | 52.38% | 2005.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2948 | 1007 | 126 | 54.76% | 2205.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2707 | 954 | 195 | 54.87% | 2391.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1679 | 788 | 68 | 41.18% | 1869.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2376 | 892 | 17 | 52.94% | 2097.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1469 | 811 | 14 | 42.86% | 1618.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1657 | 933 | 251 | 51.79% | 1947.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2449 | 873 | 190 | 52.63% | 2181.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 375 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 70.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1766 | 901 | 53 | 52.83% | 2140.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 693 | 447 | 30 | 36.67% | 751.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1917 | 1059 | 55 | 63.64% | 3249.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1438 | 1005 | 14 | 50.0% | 3047.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2468 | 944 | 42 | 52.38% | 2242.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1885 | 839 | 39 | 51.28% | 2110.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2174 | 851 | 89 | 52.81% | 2039.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 931 | 778 | 19 | 57.89% | 2067.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1540 | 796 | 76 | 47.37% | 2578.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2098 | 1080 | 20 | 60.0% | 2290.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2568 | 1036 | 46 | 52.17% | 2549.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2774 | 981 | 55 | 60.0% | 2509.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1379 | 770 | 10 | 70.0% | 1266.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1709 | 899 | 202 | 49.5% | 2342.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 683 | 712 | 41 | 48.78% | 1256.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 664 | 675 | 25 | 60.0% | 2250.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 2026 | 887 | 15 | 53.33% | 1965.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1675 | 1038 | 6 | 66.67% | 1773.4 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 639 | 551 | 7 | 28.57% | 1356.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1179 | 867 | 51 | 56.86% | 2476.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2227 | 1068 | 22 | 54.55% | 2816.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2157 | 886 | 32 | 43.75% | 2539.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 772 | 886 | 34 | 82.35% | 2109.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 993 | 631 | 106 | 46.23% | 870.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2538 | 935 | 122 | 56.56% | 2133.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2159 | 1066 | 17 | 76.47% | 2191.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1173 | 1030 | 14 | 78.57% | 3256.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2700 | 1068 | 24 | 54.17% | 2493.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1972 | 1042 | 36 | 50.0% | 2328.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 791 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1644.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2139 | 1005 | 82 | 59.76% | 2311.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2623 | 931 | 121 | 50.41% | 2234.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 999 | 668 | 5 | 40.0% | 3195.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 2860 | 2015 | 1 | 100.0% | 10363.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2912 | 932 | 233 | 55.79% | 2064.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 800 | 501 | 16 | 56.25% | 2014.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2767 | 2049 | 1 | 100.0% | 9389.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2771 | 846 | 110 | 45.45% | 2274.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2088 | 949 | 24 | 45.83% | 2295.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2113 | 992 | 16 | 62.5% | 2066.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2320 | 1052 | 42 | 57.14% | 2465.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1845 | 848 | 10 | 50.0% | 1694.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 988 | 695 | 18 | 44.44% | 1499.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 1012 | 528 | 4 | 25.0% | 3528.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1473 | 687 | 22 | 45.45% | 1018.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2112 | 786 | 27 | 37.04% | 1941.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1607 | 878 | 117 | 55.56% | 1643.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1780 | 1041 | 24 | 62.5% | 2783.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 801 | 623 | 9 | 33.33% | 777.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2917 | 1032 | 31 | 64.52% | 2752.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1992 | 1144 | 23 | 60.87% | 3903.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1306 | 700 | 34 | 38.24% | 1684.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2233 | 1113 | 37 | 67.57% | 2772.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1664 | 1084 | 15 | 66.67% | 3004.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2934 | 1157 | 12 | 66.67% | 3190.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1406 | 808 | 253 | 45.45% | 1663.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1575 | 1019 | 11 | 63.64% | 2055.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 759 | 775 | 36 | 61.11% | 1140.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1102 | 897 | 13 | 53.85% | 1827.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2501 | 1079 | 38 | 68.42% | 2136.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1469 | 829 | 230 | 53.48% | 1661.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3229 | 1057 | 40 | 70.0% | 3014.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2733 | 965 | 33 | 57.58% | 1769.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1157 | 724 | 102 | 48.04% | 1190.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2254 | 930 | 163 | 50.92% | 2359.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1164 | 1163 | 3 | 100.0% | 7646.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1159 | 768 | 30 | 56.67% | 1263.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1114 | 976 | 13 | 69.23% | 2923.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1538 | 838 | 23 | 47.83% | 1576.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 1763 | 645 | 8 | 25.0% | 1339.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2374 | 843 | 120 | 60.0% | 1858.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2060 | 876 | 18 | 55.56% | 2077.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1664 | 822 | 110 | 53.64% | 1653.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2187 | 1124 | 13 | 69.23% | 2169.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1862 | 1020 | 39 | 56.41% | 1950.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2845 | 950 | 118 | 47.46% | 1979.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1777 | 828 | 230 | 52.61% | 1763.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2658 | 623 | 1 | 0.0% | 2458.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3340 | 1145 | 21 | 61.9% | 2592.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 930 | 838 | 16 | 62.5% | 3477.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1880 | 1113 | 29 | 68.97% | 3967.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2218 | 916 | 131 | 57.25% | 2180.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 814 | 663 | 46 | 50.0% | 813.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 413 | 162 | 4 | 0.0% | 567.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1628 | 782 | 191 | 52.36% | 1801.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2353 | 969 | 56 | 53.57% | 2386.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1727 | 1329 | 8 | 87.5% | 3719.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2738 | 1051 | 11 | 54.55% | 2585.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2261 | 1266 | 24 | 75.0% | 3950.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1705 | 728 | 133 | 46.62% | 1490.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 875 | 316 | 2 | 0.0% | 301.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1513 | 827 | 50 | 44.0% | 1519.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2742 | 1687 | 6 | 100.0% | 5563.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2923 | 1009 | 67 | 53.73% | 2077.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2466 | 1110 | 26 | 69.23% | 2687.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 750 | 727 | 31 | 48.39% | 1419.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 730 | 658 | 20 | 60.0% | 896.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2228 | 1033 | 128 | 63.28% | 2607.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1222 | 703 | 96 | 45.83% | 1058.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2233 | 755 | 151 | 50.33% | 1691.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2959 | 1064 | 338 | 58.58% | 2268.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2744 | 1290 | 11 | 90.91% | 3325.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 389 | 708 | 20 | 45.0% | 341.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1165 | 660 | 110 | 50.91% | 847.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1110 | 764 | 123 | 48.78% | 1212.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2142 | 1217 | 17 | 70.59% | 3748.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2946 | 1210 | 27 | 55.56% | 3341.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1270 | 696 | 67 | 47.76% | 1095.9 |