| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51153 | 0 | 14 | 78 | 175 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.85 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.09 | 8.97 |
| Winrate | 53.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 52.56% | 53.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 1.33 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1450.29 | 0 | 1853.5 | 1560.67 | 1637.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 677.75 | 0 | 822.0 | 832.0 | 837.0 |
| WN8 | 1878 | 0 | 1366 | 0 (-2253) | 1734 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1081 | 149 | 238 | 2082 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 55.78% | 56.38% | 63.03% | 58.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.69 | 1.99 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1838 | 1368 | 723 | 1502.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.02 | 3.07 | 0.99 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 693 | 589 | 503 | 643.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.78 | 7.91 | 12.18 | 8.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4337 | 973 | 993 | 660 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 55.68% | 61.46% | 76.23% | 62.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.92 | 1.88 | 1.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1942 | 1182 | 770 | 1570.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.62 | 2.01 | 1.69 | 1.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 861 | 736 | 610 | 705.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.26 | 6.93 | 9.29 | 7.76 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=T0XIC_BR0][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/T0XIC_BR0.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 399 | 582 | 125 | 48.8% | 539.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1464 | 861 | 59 | 49.15% | 1873.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1375 | 820 | 52 | 59.62% | 1799.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1513 | 908 | 362 | 54.42% | 1726.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 276 | 322 | 74 | 41.89% | 293.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1338 | 957 | 23 | 65.22% | 2165.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 548 | 599 | 71 | 45.07% | 705.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2748 | 809 | 185 | 50.27% | 2605.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 437 | 288 | 205 | 41.95% | 518.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 939 | 644 | 26 | 50.0% | 1329.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 778 | 546 | 18 | 33.33% | 598.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 880 | 486 | 100 | 55.0% | 1899.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 770 | 627 | 215 | 60.0% | 3017.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2362 | 824 | 686 | 59.18% | 2357.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 982 | 340 | 574 | 47.56% | 1331.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2125 | 773 | 25 | 52.0% | 1466.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1542 | 826 | 9 | 55.56% | 1001.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2239 | 665 | 5 | 40.0% | 1489.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 938 | 719 | 88 | 61.36% | 1978.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1125 | 748 | 67 | 47.76% | 1816.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3825 | 1196 | 9 | 66.67% | 2564.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2923 | 992 | 13 | 53.85% | 2401.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1002 | 556 | 349 | 49.86% | 1637.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1060 | 748 | 150 | 50.67% | 1967.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 274 | 276 | 34 | 52.94% | 745.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 511 | 562 | 24 | 54.17% | 1683.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1230 | 572 | 234 | 53.85% | 2185.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2271 | 843 | 10 | 40.0% | 1612.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1985 | 930 | 32 | 59.38% | 1945.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 437 | 533 | 71 | 47.89% | 1189.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 834 | 598 | 81 | 66.67% | 2041.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2309 | 850 | 247 | 51.42% | 2171.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 664 | 450 | 190 | 48.42% | 788.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1306 | 484 | 28 | 25.0% | 754.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 903 | 590 | 143 | 58.04% | 1999.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 594 | 481 | 41 | 43.9% | 885.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1401 | 946 | 22 | 68.18% | 1772.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2303 | 783 | 428 | 57.48% | 2318.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2264 | 857 | 195 | 58.97% | 2406.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 924 | 668 | 238 | 50.0% | 1291.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1992 | 743 | 23 | 52.17% | 2566.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 11 | 238 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2633 | 746 | 184 | 55.43% | 2260.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 66 | 185 | 95 | 44.21% | 57.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 104 | 160 | 88 | 38.64% | 47.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 525 | 378 | 43 | 53.49% | 823.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1554 | 814 | 105 | 52.38% | 1443.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 197 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1196 | 567 | 138 | 54.35% | 2090.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2379 | 876 | 66 | 59.09% | 1907.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1020 | 676 | 175 | 53.14% | 1528.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1110 | 588 | 308 | 54.87% | 1473.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 919 | 668 | 83 | 46.99% | 1174.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1899 | 979 | 4 | 75.0% | 1848.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2607 | 930 | 185 | 58.38% | 2794.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 266 | 217 | 7 | 42.86% | 816.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 609 | 470 | 19 | 47.37% | 1527.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 154 | 427 | 9 | 44.44% | 607.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1071 | 793 | 304 | 50.33% | 1459.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2465 | 782 | 142 | 51.41% | 2081.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1414 | 796 | 150 | 48.0% | 2036.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 915 | 549 | 20 | 45.0% | 1335.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1395 | 734 | 244 | 53.69% | 1315.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 540 | 708 | 10 | 60.0% | 2717.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 28 | 118 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 197 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 896.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 478 | 434 | 9 | 77.78% | 1412.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 575 | 549 | 107 | 60.75% | 1361.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1714 | 1016 | 4 | 100.0% | 1804.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1266 | 813 | 268 | 51.49% | 1512.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 957 | 621 | 49 | 44.9% | 1361.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1251 | 904 | 20 | 60.0% | 2146.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 626 | 684 | 127 | 69.29% | 2338.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 163 | 254 | 17 | 52.94% | 485.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 247 | 274 | 86 | 44.19% | 509.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 754 | 641 | 36 | 58.33% | 1517.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1171 | 888 | 134 | 59.7% | 1374.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 821 | 522 | 135 | 46.67% | 1054.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 936 | 547 | 118 | 50.0% | 1523.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 497 | 504 | 48 | 60.42% | 1806.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 276 | 326 | 9 | 55.56% | 1992.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 858 | 702 | 25 | 56.0% | 794.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 245 | 335 | 107 | 43.93% | 486.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1710 | 1005 | 2 | 50.0% | 2297.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1155 | 757 | 117 | 51.28% | 1637.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 62 | 82 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1210 | 606 | 191 | 56.54% | 2026.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2781 | 777 | 393 | 58.02% | 3003.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2088 | 813 | 74 | 54.05% | 1964.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2613 | 802 | 27 | 37.04% | 1860.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1341 | 762 | 54 | 59.26% | 1590.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 966 | 652 | 114 | 46.49% | 1904.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 992 | 694 | 16 | 43.75% | 963.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2080 | 846 | 41 | 53.66% | 1578.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1342 | 759 | 163 | 49.69% | 1680.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1476 | 732 | 76 | 46.05% | 1601.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2286 | 819 | 47 | 42.55% | 1602.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2116 | 870 | 135 | 57.78% | 1988.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 600 | 551 | 73 | 63.01% | 1778.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1894 | 753 | 120 | 48.33% | 1734.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 787 | 634 | 86 | 51.16% | 1150.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1454 | 812 | 14 | 28.57% | 2629.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 571 | 758 | 4 | 100.0% | 1230.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 269 | 215 | 10 | 40.0% | 1881.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1673 | 762 | 98 | 56.12% | 1568.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1566 | 668 | 190 | 54.21% | 2334.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2155 | 978 | 147 | 55.78% | 2313.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1191 | 898 | 87 | 62.07% | 1597.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2488 | 880 | 447 | 55.7% | 2133.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2078 | 736 | 102 | 50.98% | 1829.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 39 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2322 | 876 | 209 | 52.63% | 2091.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1804 | 924 | 50 | 60.0% | 1936.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1192 | 722 | 128 | 51.56% | 1939.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1259 | 748 | 181 | 58.01% | 1883.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 445 | 620 | 95 | 51.58% | 914.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1360 | 801 | 10 | 60.0% | 1261.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 543 | 558 | 19 | 52.63% | 1616.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 574 | 334 | 7 | 14.29% | 1172.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 243 | 273 | 7 | 71.43% | 773.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2128 | 740 | 288 | 57.99% | 2050.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 176 | 319 | 27 | 37.04% | 394.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1575 | 1154 | 5 | 100.0% | 1552.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 422 | 470 | 9 | 66.67% | 1401.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1278 | 823 | 47 | 42.55% | 1740.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2464 | 607 | 6 | 16.67% | 1806.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2416 | 836 | 40 | 47.5% | 1865.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1461 | 795 | 11 | 63.64% | 1430.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 331 | 527 | 53 | 47.17% | 848.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2725 | 1003 | 55 | 58.18% | 2378.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 365 | 463 | 48 | 50.0% | 1583.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1545 | 914 | 49 | 57.14% | 1897.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1629 | 518 | 345 | 48.7% | 1759.0 |
| IS | 7 | 602 | 365 | 251 | 50.6% | 746.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 602 | 404 | 248 | 51.21% | 755.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 807 | 692 | 129 | 57.36% | 1841.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1397 | 670 | 311 | 53.7% | 1297.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 102 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 227.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2201 | 867 | 24 | 58.33% | 1672.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 317 | 420 | 3 | 33.33% | 1952.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 435 | 445 | 41 | 48.78% | 1387.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 248 | 358 | 6 | 66.67% | 978.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 188 | 190 | 76 | 46.05% | 290.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 653 | 503 | 8 | 37.5% | 540.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 61 | 120 | 40 | 45.0% | 74.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3347 | 1152 | 8 | 62.5% | 2495.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 714 | 563 | 289 | 50.52% | 1375.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1279 | 800 | 144 | 55.56% | 2013.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 737 | 501 | 13 | 76.92% | 1802.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1572 | 892 | 52 | 63.46% | 1879.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 96 | 156 | 31 | 45.16% | 53.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1535 | 843 | 50 | 44.0% | 1860.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1895 | 675 | 266 | 57.14% | 2165.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 114 | 204 | 6 | 16.67% | 295.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1443 | 811 | 11 | 54.55% | 1292.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 880 | 591 | 21 | 47.62% | 1563.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1917 | 793 | 165 | 55.15% | 2311.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 345 | 265 | 13 | 46.15% | 792.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2404 | 905 | 31 | 54.84% | 1597.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1123 | 769 | 141 | 58.16% | 2479.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1435 | 626 | 32 | 59.38% | 2196.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1379 | 536 | 625 | 48.48% | 1414.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1273 | 839 | 30 | 60.0% | 1836.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1378 | 699 | 145 | 44.83% | 1362.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 693 | 672 | 34 | 52.94% | 1450.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 127 | 133 | 9 | 22.22% | 249.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2588 | 771 | 8 | 50.0% | 1785.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 845 | 708 | 2 | 50.0% | 903.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1875 | 738 | 5 | 60.0% | 1493.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 287 | 235 | 332 | 48.8% | 546.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 899 | 581 | 24 | 45.83% | 1742.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 647 | 737 | 17 | 70.59% | 1389.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 618 | 533 | 63 | 50.79% | 1141.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1196 | 647 | 161 | 58.39% | 2151.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2883 | 857 | 42 | 59.52% | 3230.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 909 | 586 | 35 | 42.86% | 1883.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 120 | 276 | 147 | 48.98% | 229.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 523 | 429 | 27 | 51.85% | 900.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1549 | 776 | 81 | 46.91% | 1433.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 544 | 546 | 18 | 44.44% | 1357.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1602 | 860 | 88 | 53.41% | 1771.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1836 | 819 | 43 | 65.12% | 2077.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 231 | 372 | 28 | 46.43% | 711.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1064 | 561 | 167 | 56.89% | 1965.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56 | 173 | 52 | 59.62% | 237.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1542 | 828 | 78 | 58.97% | 1583.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1031 | 743 | 79 | 58.23% | 1463.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 72 | 119 | 35 | 42.86% | 36.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1679 | 596 | 11 | 36.36% | 864.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 702 | 540 | 70 | 54.29% | 857.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1322 | 740 | 107 | 57.01% | 2448.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1491 | 696 | 7 | 42.86% | 761.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 116 | 335 | 4 | 50.0% | 324.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 243 | 295 | 7 | 28.57% | 773.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2454 | 814 | 62 | 46.77% | 2215.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1486 | 745 | 17 | 58.82% | 1229.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 179 | 387 | 2 | 100.0% | 403.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 148 | 182 | 52 | 48.08% | 529.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 424 | 491 | 5 | 40.0% | 1529.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 878 | 550 | 10 | 70.0% | 1802.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1174 | 748 | 47 | 53.19% | 1367.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 856 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 531.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 372 | 453 | 7 | 57.14% | 1201.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1502 | 478 | 448 | 46.43% | 1660.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 595 | 500 | 25 | 52.0% | 1060.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1734 | 1069 | 3 | 66.67% | 2521.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2642 | 944 | 87 | 57.47% | 2314.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2137 | 557 | 62 | 51.61% | 2183.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 865 | 616 | 97 | 42.27% | 1028.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 115 | 166 | 55 | 41.82% | 355.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2389 | 864 | 182 | 54.95% | 2026.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 661 | 669 | 6 | 50.0% | 1079.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1921 | 844 | 237 | 57.81% | 2604.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1241 | 748 | 110 | 52.73% | 1574.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3067 | 607 | 1378 | 54.93% | 3092.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 192 | 201 | 26 | 42.31% | 420.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 291 | 437 | 96 | 51.04% | 1672.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2208 | 813 | 40 | 45.0% | 1536.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2026 | 818 | 52 | 57.69% | 1667.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 73 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 110.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 257 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 711.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 789 | 685 | 73 | 54.79% | 1231.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1879 | 849 | 63 | 61.9% | 1815.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1540 | 673 | 181 | 48.07% | 2012.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1058 | 753 | 422 | 52.84% | 1524.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 228 | 470 | 43 | 58.14% | 795.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 33 | 141 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 601 | 586 | 39 | 51.28% | 2029.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 369 | 428 | 20 | 55.0% | 836.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 667 | 710 | 122 | 53.28% | 1516.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 43 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2798 | 1148 | 22 | 68.18% | 1656.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 606 | 464 | 22 | 45.45% | 1661.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 778 | 642 | 75 | 57.33% | 1971.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1181 | 751 | 124 | 54.84% | 1655.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 586 | 529 | 75 | 46.67% | 1332.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 605 | 456 | 47 | 40.43% | 1022.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 635 | 206 | 3 | 0.0% | 403.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1435 | 744 | 262 | 52.29% | 1495.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2087 | 923 | 273 | 60.81% | 2446.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 228 | 338 | 55 | 52.73% | 696.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1001 | 456 | 187 | 51.34% | 1143.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 554 | 571 | 17 | 58.82% | 1361.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1171 | 923 | 20 | 70.0% | 2772.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 833 | 639 | 344 | 55.23% | 2158.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2188 | 872 | 76 | 56.58% | 1950.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1511 | 869 | 140 | 46.43% | 1751.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1139 | 748 | 4 | 50.0% | 1625.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 496 | 441 | 22 | 54.55% | 1554.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2231 | 876 | 4 | 25.0% | 1851.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1640 | 450 | 1 | 0.0% | 2162.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2412 | 749 | 353 | 51.84% | 2135.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 454 | 375 | 219 | 52.51% | 692.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1095 | 795 | 22 | 59.09% | 1780.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1898 | 811 | 68 | 39.71% | 1683.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1089 | 571 | 134 | 62.69% | 1762.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4119 | 828 | 1 | 0.0% | 4173.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1525 | 644 | 104 | 56.73% | 2122.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 160 | 200 | 6 | 50.0% | 659.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 930 | 647 | 167 | 53.29% | 1977.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1178 | 764 | 30 | 46.67% | 1761.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1832 | 599 | 92 | 42.39% | 1390.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1019 | 757 | 89 | 44.94% | 1097.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 127 | 209 | 3 | 66.67% | 623.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 989 | 612 | 2 | 50.0% | 1466.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 254 | 415 | 18 | 61.11% | 842.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 772 | 792 | 172 | 55.23% | 866.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1772 | 851 | 89 | 56.18% | 1701.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 889 | 731 | 23 | 69.57% | 1843.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 902 | 715 | 72 | 59.72% | 1750.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 98 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 93 | 166 | 170 | 45.88% | 115.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1140 | 737 | 153 | 47.71% | 1315.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1262 | 669 | 237 | 51.05% | 1501.0 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1589 | 906 | 9 | 55.56% | 2127.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1146 | 778 | 53 | 49.06% | 2338.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 50 | 92 | 18 | 33.33% | 5.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1249 | 771 | 10 | 60.0% | 1159.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 631 | 543 | 396 | 55.3% | 1183.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1188 | 610 | 785 | 51.21% | 1568.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 208 | 265 | 18 | 38.89% | 762.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 942 | 635 | 87 | 55.17% | 1527.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1365 | 638 | 5 | 40.0% | 1563.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 166 | 146 | 106 | 46.23% | 468.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1358 | 672 | 222 | 47.75% | 1502.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2120 | 728 | 11 | 45.45% | 1125.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 162 | 362 | 10 | 70.0% | 768.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1498 | 623 | 205 | 49.27% | 2002.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1910 | 753 | 1131 | 55.44% | 1952.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 950 | 578 | 35 | 37.14% | 1772.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 161 | 140 | 3 | 0.0% | 276.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2450 | 876 | 101 | 46.53% | 2152.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1832 | 588 | 1661 | 51.66% | 1992.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 483 | 348 | 943 | 48.89% | 991.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 830 | 667 | 9 | 44.44% | 2427.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2345 | 720 | 154 | 60.39% | 1999.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1290 | 608 | 6 | 33.33% | 945.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 224 | 15 | 53.33% | 140.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 119 | 145 | 3 | 0.0% | 432.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 242 | 356 | 8 | 37.5% | 904.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1517 | 834 | 144 | 56.94% | 1942.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1758 | 706 | 94 | 42.55% | 1332.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3005 | 831 | 230 | 49.57% | 2309.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1391 | 698 | 117 | 62.39% | 1878.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 689 | 659 | 35 | 60.0% | 1435.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1116 | 628 | 272 | 45.59% | 1120.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2716 | 891 | 52 | 51.92% | 2134.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 411 | 518 | 19 | 57.89% | 564.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2387 | 824 | 647 | 54.4% | 2202.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2484 | 939 | 14 | 64.29% | 2104.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1334 | 773 | 75 | 53.33% | 1557.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 139 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 336.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 382 | 419 | 15 | 73.33% | 1902.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1311 | 890 | 7 | 71.43% | 1338.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1666 | 713 | 190 | 45.26% | 1996.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 233 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 306.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 933 | 489 | 309 | 47.9% | 1245.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 657 | 404 | 16 | 18.75% | 445.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 320 | 510 | 433 | 54.5% | 936.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 80 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 47.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1245 | 732 | 262 | 53.44% | 1257.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2649 | 1128 | 1408 | 61.29% | 2814.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1521 | 746 | 62 | 43.55% | 1387.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 762 | 565 | 10 | 50.0% | 1406.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1734 | 1011 | 2 | 50.0% | 1648.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 652 | 760 | 89 | 52.81% | 960.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1417 | 755 | 1431 | 52.27% | 1975.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 188 | 166 | 6 | 50.0% | 612.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1204 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 923.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 129 | 175 | 37 | 59.46% | 467.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 223 | 329 | 2 | 100.0% | 1343.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 107 | 162 | 155 | 49.68% | 397.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1888 | 702 | 446 | 52.24% | 1645.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1473 | 900 | 185 | 55.68% | 1641.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 825 | 605 | 134 | 50.75% | 1820.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 767 | 562 | 71 | 60.56% | 1478.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 138 | 290 | 8 | 50.0% | 501.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1525 | 1001 | 56 | 69.64% | 1811.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2556 | 831 | 6 | 33.33% | 1375.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1388 | 796 | 501 | 53.49% | 1635.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 139 | 233 | 67 | 47.76% | 183.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1075 | 768 | 65 | 50.77% | 1928.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 451 | 252 | 160 | 46.88% | 909.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1394 | 747 | 173 | 43.35% | 1326.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 121 | 245 | 11 | 45.45% | 343.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 263 | 213 | 159 | 47.17% | 409.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1175 | 466 | 386 | 50.78% | 1668.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1023 | 778 | 21 | 61.9% | 2252.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1279 | 795 | 5375 | 54.77% | 2072.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 260 | 325 | 33 | 36.36% | 769.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 912 | 614 | 911 | 54.23% | 1503.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 358 | 361 | 22 | 36.36% | 723.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 920 | 672 | 143 | 64.34% | 1792.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1083 | 697 | 603 | 50.75% | 1514.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2314 | 1320 | 1 | 100.0% | 1992.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 733 | 665 | 138 | 57.97% | 1698.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 727 | 578 | 40 | 37.5% | 1205.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2139 | 829 | 231 | 51.52% | 1847.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1818 | 868 | 22 | 45.45% | 1486.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1438 | 741 | 427 | 50.59% | 1795.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2042 | 712 | 326 | 50.92% | 2030.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 269 | 392 | 120 | 52.5% | 615.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 172 | 169 | 101 | 41.58% | 205.2 |
| null | 0 | 2898 | 739 | 1160 | 54.4% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1116 | 687 | 62 | 41.94% | 1238.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 133 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 265.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2727 | 1020 | 26 | 69.23% | 2046.0 |