| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.66% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1053.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1842 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 8 | 8 | 49 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.31 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 40.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 1.0 | 0.13 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 2062 | 966 | 427 | 1261.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 600 | 479 | 286 | 461.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 4.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 168 | 111 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.46 |
| Winrate | 57.14% | 60.12% | 66.67% | 45.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.92 | 0.84 | 1.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1255 | 1024 | 496 | 1347.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0.94 | 1.14 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 824 | 738 | 495 | 658.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.86 | 6.38 | 7.89 | 6.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sztare][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sztare.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 604 | 606 | 21 | 52.38% | 1078.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 116 | 323 | 15 | 53.33% | 435.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 443 | 355 | 15 | 60.0% | 1986.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 214 | 301 | 40 | 45.0% | 658.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 186 | 298 | 15 | 53.33% | 1089.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1043 | 729 | 85 | 58.82% | 2727.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1283 | 629 | 919 | 50.27% | 1551.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1757 | 746 | 41 | 36.59% | 1668.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 264 | 408 | 24 | 62.5% | 1031.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 931 | 758 | 141 | 53.9% | 1994.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1356 | 864 | 10 | 60.0% | 2585.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 506 | 616 | 29 | 48.28% | 1116.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2000 | 790 | 206 | 49.51% | 2047.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1657 | 811 | 130 | 53.85% | 1650.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1930 | 780 | 281 | 53.02% | 1752.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1070 | 763 | 64 | 54.69% | 2058.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 365 | 456 | 23 | 52.17% | 1371.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 314 | 348 | 15 | 46.67% | 788.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 270 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 1620.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 259 | 283 | 55 | 52.73% | 932.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 617 | 595 | 32 | 50.0% | 1703.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 430 | 600 | 20 | 75.0% | 1987.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 555 | 504 | 45 | 44.44% | 1563.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 685 | 428 | 242 | 54.96% | 1338.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 898 | 568 | 38 | 52.63% | 1772.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1427 | 803 | 200 | 57.5% | 1953.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 259 | 557 | 3 | 66.67% | 1387.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 757 | 532 | 130 | 53.85% | 1249.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1099 | 890 | 38 | 63.16% | 3241.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1511 | 862 | 145 | 54.48% | 2154.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 320 | 626 | 7 | 71.43% | 1736.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1131 | 484 | 275 | 56.73% | 1782.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1654 | 731 | 365 | 52.05% | 1873.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1072 | 646 | 146 | 54.11% | 1650.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 543 | 598 | 19 | 63.16% | 1868.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 337 | 204 | 53 | 58.49% | 1413.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 161 | 166 | 28 | 53.57% | 524.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 842 | 409 | 7 | 28.57% | 1200.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1259 | 764 | 171 | 50.29% | 1923.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 647 | 599 | 70 | 55.71% | 2040.0 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1203 | 793 | 11 | 63.64% | 3123.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 648 | 608 | 53 | 50.94% | 1291.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 634 | 669 | 38 | 60.53% | 2153.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 556 | 607 | 61 | 52.46% | 1740.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 873 | 672 | 37 | 51.35% | 951.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 175 | 250 | 119 | 54.62% | 490.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1109 | 763 | 271 | 47.97% | 2343.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 158 | 149 | 8 | 50.0% | 994.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 234 | 282 | 12 | 33.33% | 660.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 768 | 722 | 28 | 57.14% | 2810.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 130 | 232 | 6 | 50.0% | 468.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 57 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 679 | 664 | 153 | 60.13% | 2507.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 164 | 261 | 23 | 69.57% | 750.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 549 | 633 | 5 | 80.0% | 1637.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 563 | 790 | 5 | 100.0% | 1759.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 739 | 617 | 1 | 0.0% | 4610.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1224 | 692 | 156 | 52.56% | 2109.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 377 | 305 | 63 | 57.14% | 1230.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 562 | 350 | 160 | 53.13% | 1015.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 168 | 231 | 5 | 40.0% | 563.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 255 | 326 | 6 | 33.33% | 952.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 911 | 725 | 31 | 51.61% | 1977.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 275 | 213 | 12 | 41.67% | 878.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123 | 159 | 13 | 30.77% | 210.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1092 | 763 | 480 | 57.08% | 2883.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1091 | 755 | 143 | 53.15% | 1992.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 941 | 850 | 73 | 63.01% | 2421.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 372 | 514 | 26 | 53.85% | 1613.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 364 | 486 | 21 | 57.14% | 1707.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2119 | 767 | 97 | 47.42% | 2088.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 558 | 484 | 22 | 54.55% | 1413.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 721 | 649 | 13 | 61.54% | 1179.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 545 | 779 | 8 | 62.5% | 1172.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 189 | 363 | 76 | 51.32% | 847.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 523 | 332 | 170 | 47.06% | 1113.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1131 | 548 | 135 | 56.3% | 1559.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 455 | 494 | 342 | 58.77% | 1778.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 683 | 537 | 72 | 47.22% | 1828.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1152 | 788 | 417 | 57.07% | 1966.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1134 | 732 | 61 | 49.18% | 1306.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1068 | 823 | 9 | 66.67% | 1354.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 265 | 459 | 36 | 41.67% | 631.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 169 | 299 | 16 | 56.25% | 896.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 215 | 220 | 25 | 56.0% | 797.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 380 | 452 | 21 | 57.14% | 1152.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 265 | 350 | 89 | 50.56% | 1070.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 748 | 324 | 142 | 45.77% | 1022.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1621 | 927 | 77 | 57.14% | 2478.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 287 | 419 | 10 | 50.0% | 1599.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1658 | 828 | 209 | 55.5% | 2276.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 799 | 544 | 19 | 42.11% | 2247.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 299 | 502 | 3 | 66.67% | 1076.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 190 | 314 | 24 | 54.17% | 1026.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 662 | 530 | 41 | 48.78% | 1378.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 702 | 730 | 99 | 59.6% | 2712.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1446 | 921 | 98 | 63.27% | 2458.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 410 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 1353.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1087 | 643 | 117 | 50.43% | 1587.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 618 | 544 | 21 | 66.67% | 2626.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 714 | 640 | 55 | 56.36% | 2646.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1386 | 701 | 207 | 51.69% | 1712.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 801 | 676 | 56 | 46.43% | 2090.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1663 | 625 | 14 | 28.57% | 1567.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 687 | 685 | 34 | 52.94% | 2067.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 563 | 501 | 105 | 52.38% | 1753.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1296 | 628 | 11 | 36.36% | 1484.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 796 | 568 | 64 | 53.13% | 2396.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 910 | 662 | 134 | 53.73% | 1750.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1129 | 676 | 85 | 43.53% | 1542.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 979 | 655 | 98 | 59.18% | 2095.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1783 | 608 | 16 | 31.25% | 1266.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 196 | 249 | 67 | 52.24% | 561.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1831 | 780 | 356 | 55.62% | 2442.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 194 | 103 | 7 | 14.29% | 710.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 754 | 713 | 34 | 55.88% | 2938.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2437 | 674 | 84 | 52.38% | 2277.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 878 | 726 | 41 | 53.66% | 2090.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 950 | 845 | 44 | 75.0% | 1578.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1736 | 829 | 203 | 56.65% | 2161.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 83 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 380.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 269 | 350 | 59 | 44.07% | 1012.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 261 | 459 | 6 | 66.67% | 998.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 868 | 652 | 123 | 49.59% | 1397.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 247 | 239 | 71 | 52.11% | 755.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1980 | 734 | 278 | 53.6% | 1904.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 309 | 351 | 34 | 50.0% | 1535.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1364 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 2792.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 4 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 272 | 347 | 37 | 54.05% | 1316.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 679 | 673 | 49 | 63.27% | 2413.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 204 | 364 | 14 | 57.14% | 806.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1616 | 680 | 33 | 42.42% | 1434.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1897 | 806 | 36 | 52.78% | 1950.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 686 | 365 | 121 | 44.63% | 1785.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 460 | 586 | 52 | 63.46% | 2339.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 280 | 477 | 24 | 54.17% | 965.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 309 | 255 | 77 | 59.74% | 1024.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 179 | 368 | 32 | 53.13% | 850.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 118 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1001 | 669 | 14 | 71.43% | 1722.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1479 | 947 | 48 | 56.25% | 2444.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1355 | 784 | 32 | 71.88% | 1350.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1111 | 587 | 143 | 53.85% | 1618.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 417 | 439 | 49 | 61.22% | 1514.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1372 | 709 | 13 | 61.54% | 974.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 146 | 309 | 30 | 56.67% | 381.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1782 | 729 | 43 | 44.19% | 1292.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 250 | 322 | 6 | 33.33% | 844.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 289 | 260 | 19 | 78.95% | 887.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 425 | 615 | 84 | 52.38% | 1243.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 166 | 190 | 6 | 50.0% | 738.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1961 | 674 | 194 | 43.3% | 1665.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 601 | 511 | 48 | 54.17% | 2033.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 663 | 650 | 190 | 50.0% | 1354.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1062 | 780 | 199 | 52.76% | 2219.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 196 | 234 | 24 | 62.5% | 1216.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 970 | 650 | 14 | 42.86% | 985.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1474 | 796 | 175 | 50.86% | 1862.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 634 | 480 | 76 | 47.37% | 1707.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 603 | 677 | 218 | 52.29% | 2198.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 710 | 709 | 28 | 67.86% | 2473.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 486 | 535 | 19 | 63.16% | 2024.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 202 | 183 | 31 | 54.84% | 621.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2402 | 1021 | 1 | 100.0% | 5175.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 709 | 649 | 75 | 62.67% | 2879.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1022 | 640 | 40 | 52.5% | 2349.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 357 | 554 | 62 | 51.61% | 986.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 536 | 564 | 29 | 44.83% | 1475.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 643 | 587 | 82 | 59.76% | 1563.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1780 | 1090 | 8 | 62.5% | 3221.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1295 | 716 | 28 | 42.86% | 1925.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 847 | 586 | 102 | 56.86% | 1666.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 215 | 394 | 21 | 47.62% | 1193.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 122 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 245.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 375 | 475 | 46 | 58.7% | 1190.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1009 | 698 | 106 | 52.83% | 1724.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1212 | 780 | 24 | 58.33% | 2170.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 608 | 480 | 1 | 0.0% | 2570.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1493 | 826 | 87 | 48.28% | 1882.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1027 | 738 | 105 | 56.19% | 2163.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1380 | 820 | 173 | 56.07% | 2077.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 182 | 238 | 27 | 48.15% | 619.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1445 | 762 | 39 | 53.85% | 1589.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 208 | 349 | 20 | 70.0% | 1209.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 243 | 564 | 9 | 77.78% | 1484.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1512 | 945 | 204 | 58.33% | 2522.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1308 | 674 | 246 | 47.56% | 1619.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1893 | 828 | 224 | 54.91% | 1927.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2119 | 699 | 44 | 54.55% | 2070.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 172 | 200 | 57 | 57.89% | 678.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 182 | 299 | 14 | 57.14% | 1008.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 581 | 573 | 196 | 59.18% | 2475.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 964 | 777 | 3 | 66.67% | 1030.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 338 | 465 | 87 | 60.92% | 1388.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 343 | 518 | 3 | 33.33% | 79.1 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1412 | 885 | 153 | 49.02% | 2346.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 205 | 255 | 4 | 50.0% | 1076.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 177 | 223 | 19 | 57.89% | 565.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 528 | 610 | 35 | 71.43% | 2122.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 230 | 311 | 13 | 30.77% | 1040.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 296 | 470 | 15 | 60.0% | 888.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1010 | 809 | 91 | 49.45% | 2510.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1074 | 827 | 102 | 56.86% | 2627.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 440 | 312 | 117 | 46.15% | 830.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 902 | 449 | 5 | 40.0% | 604.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1720 | 785 | 211 | 56.4% | 2151.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 623 | 606 | 4 | 25.0% | 1917.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 799 | 589 | 69 | 47.83% | 1521.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 514 | 525 | 29 | 51.72% | 1760.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 854 | 730 | 140 | 62.14% | 1967.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 293 | 470 | 29 | 68.97% | 1806.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2687 | 987 | 2 | 50.0% | 2250.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1066 | 736 | 46 | 58.7% | 2070.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 149 | 156 | 11 | 54.55% | 544.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1502 | 845 | 227 | 53.74% | 2065.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 566 | 387 | 106 | 50.0% | 1348.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1133 | 743 | 134 | 52.99% | 1988.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1080 | 803 | 56 | 44.64% | 1971.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 545 | 382 | 17 | 47.06% | 2426.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 404 | 283 | 81 | 56.79% | 1235.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1450 | 845 | 124 | 54.03% | 1858.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1579 | 795 | 147 | 50.34% | 1764.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 165 | 201 | 125 | 46.4% | 258.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1250 | 738 | 121 | 52.07% | 1786.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1168 | 743 | 54 | 50.0% | 1818.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 688 | 292 | 169 | 49.11% | 1467.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1433 | 1032 | 90 | 70.0% | 2571.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 135 | 391 | 26 | 73.08% | 658.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 653 | 731 | 12 | 58.33% | 829.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1398 | 877 | 12 | 75.0% | 1560.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 672 | 499 | 27 | 37.04% | 893.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 122 | 251 | 24 | 41.67% | 556.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1397 | 843 | 52 | 67.31% | 2323.8 |
| null | 0 | 1970 | 582 | 30 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 256 | 413 | 11 | 81.82% | 1351.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 528 | 518 | 1 | 0.0% | 1715.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 947 | 765 | 38 | 55.26% | 2939.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 365 | 352 | 55 | 45.45% | 926.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1112 | 878 | 79 | 74.68% | 3195.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 593 | 607 | 79 | 65.82% | 2033.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 317 | 347 | 50 | 56.0% | 1203.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 398 | 327 | 205 | 50.73% | 1164.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 955 | 703 | 99 | 52.53% | 2003.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1040 | 760 | 114 | 50.88% | 1799.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1330 | 1066 | 2 | 50.0% | 2411.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1221 | 801 | 48 | 45.83% | 2059.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 541 | 732 | 4 | 75.0% | 3211.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 362 | 407 | 7 | 57.14% | 1325.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1201 | 813 | 102 | 52.94% | 1805.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 530 | 438 | 3 | 0.0% | 696.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1034 | 695 | 92 | 51.09% | 1823.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1064 | 682 | 126 | 53.17% | 1459.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1443 | 714 | 323 | 50.77% | 1385.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1349 | 860 | 33 | 66.67% | 1810.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 924 | 762 | 181 | 59.67% | 2288.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 936 | 842 | 13 | 61.54% | 1983.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 781 | 835 | 50 | 60.0% | 1833.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1309 | 667 | 3 | 33.33% | 1508.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 888 | 639 | 101 | 56.44% | 1703.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 491 | 561 | 28 | 64.29% | 2002.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 921 | 568 | 167 | 54.49% | 1263.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 919 | 727 | 89 | 56.18% | 2104.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1011 | 729 | 55 | 56.36% | 2113.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 359 | 496 | 15 | 60.0% | 1103.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2160 | 673 | 323 | 46.75% | 1718.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 472 | 255 | 121 | 49.59% | 1137.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 325 | 473 | 13 | 53.85% | 1699.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 100 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 534.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1164 | 744 | 47 | 61.7% | 2760.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 140 | 138 | 12 | 58.33% | 755.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 739 | 715 | 241 | 56.43% | 2541.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 374 | 261 | 178 | 50.0% | 995.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 946 | 761 | 74 | 50.0% | 3336.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 219 | 233 | 24 | 50.0% | 606.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 891 | 757 | 326 | 56.13% | 1949.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 202 | 401 | 12 | 50.0% | 1090.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1488 | 848 | 79 | 56.96% | 2318.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 189 | 151 | 11 | 45.45% | 625.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1285 | 790 | 328 | 53.66% | 2365.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 878 | 550 | 74 | 50.0% | 1670.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 313 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 1967.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 624 | 584 | 44 | 52.27% | 1068.5 |