| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27774 | 86 | 86 | 569 | 1120 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 9.03 | 9.03 | 9.17 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 54.81% | 53.49% | 53.49% | 57.47% | 57.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 1.73 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1506.69 | 2182 | 2182.28 | 2026.33 | 2082.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.18 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709.08 | 938 | 938.0 | 964.0 | 978.0 |
| WN8 | 2047 | 2350 (+1) | 2401 (+1) | 2293 (+6) | 2358 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 54 | 0 | 73 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.26 |
| Winrate | 61.54% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.28 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1486 | 1343 | 0 | 1346.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.39 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580 | 439 | 0 | 450.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.85 | 6.39 | 0.0 | 6.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 116 | 10 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.17 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 55.17% | 80.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.68 | 1.0 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 844 | 1315 | 828 | 472.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.54 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 189 | 558 | 573 | 228.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 8.26 | 8.7 | 4.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1946 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 4076.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 2027 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2679.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 999 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1030.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3431 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2694.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3824 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 3025.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2707 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1832.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2624 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1501.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1547 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 752.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2076 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1314.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1431 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2537.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 1934 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1581.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2005 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 762.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 966 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 769.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1825 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1802.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2052 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2339.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3020 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1899.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1595 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2762.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3299 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3575.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1850 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2229.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 6377 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4591.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1401 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2667.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1610 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2032.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Syntezer][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Syntezer.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 735 | 697 | 129 | 52.71% | 1330.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1734 | 1014 | 29 | 58.62% | 2792.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1606 | 1032 | 131 | 62.6% | 3055.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1515 | 948 | 6 | 66.67% | 1743.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1444 | 1075 | 27 | 74.07% | 3070.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1166 | 580 | 60 | 51.67% | 2737.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1457 | 709 | 308 | 52.27% | 1976.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 193 | 259 | 18 | 55.56% | 555.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1911 | 725 | 104 | 42.31% | 1253.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2126 | 795 | 140 | 57.86% | 1704.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1622 | 773 | 185 | 61.08% | 3001.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1713 | 905 | 28 | 50.0% | 1858.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1498 | 899 | 42 | 52.38% | 1972.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2093 | 725 | 299 | 58.53% | 2455.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 755 | 477 | 72 | 55.56% | 1645.7 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1898 | 1071 | 15 | 66.67% | 3350.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1061 | 564 | 96 | 58.33% | 2204.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1691 | 701 | 181 | 53.59% | 2607.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2575 | 967 | 29 | 51.72% | 2006.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 274 | 245 | 17 | 52.94% | 1002.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 645 | 597 | 13 | 76.92% | 1933.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1574 | 541 | 309 | 51.78% | 2280.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 859 | 524 | 4 | 25.0% | 1142.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2534 | 1554 | 12 | 91.67% | 4846.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2628 | 853 | 23 | 60.87% | 1906.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1256 | 890 | 29 | 55.17% | 3010.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2220 | 897 | 69 | 52.17% | 1863.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1697 | 614 | 269 | 58.74% | 2440.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 497 | 430 | 19 | 63.16% | 2280.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1516 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 970.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1724 | 1028 | 9 | 55.56% | 2105.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1654 | 545 | 491 | 53.77% | 2153.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1307 | 765 | 88 | 53.41% | 1584.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1653 | 860 | 23 | 52.17% | 1780.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1112 | 603 | 40 | 42.5% | 1439.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 536 | 589 | 44 | 61.36% | 1761.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1850 | 1027 | 26 | 61.54% | 2983.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 744 | 365 | 115 | 45.22% | 1521.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 888 | 888 | 31 | 67.74% | 1730.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1089 | 443 | 192 | 52.6% | 1714.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1141 | 875 | 136 | 55.88% | 1452.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1568 | 478 | 269 | 46.47% | 1619.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 208 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 576.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 644 | 514 | 7 | 42.86% | 638.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2931 | 1058 | 31 | 70.97% | 2310.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2392 | 1622 | 1 | 100.0% | 6623.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 846 | 532 | 24 | 58.33% | 2472.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2300 | 863 | 124 | 50.81% | 1856.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1744 | 749 | 122 | 55.74% | 2576.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2027 | 795 | 211 | 59.72% | 1832.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2045 | 1021 | 28 | 46.43% | 2580.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2991 | 950 | 72 | 55.56% | 2100.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2000 | 655 | 335 | 52.84% | 1915.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1777 | 1164 | 20 | 75.0% | 2990.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2023 | 1159 | 9 | 66.67% | 3950.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1831 | 1147 | 14 | 57.14% | 3771.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1142 | 468 | 183 | 54.1% | 1863.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1050 | 558 | 147 | 49.66% | 1223.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1947 | 747 | 242 | 59.09% | 2358.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3403 | 1008 | 9 | 55.56% | 2927.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 960 | 476 | 135 | 51.11% | 2005.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2522 | 840 | 93 | 50.54% | 1864.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2780 | 839 | 113 | 49.56% | 1952.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 903 | 539 | 72 | 58.33% | 2166.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1628 | 742 | 183 | 54.1% | 2566.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1399 | 1294 | 17 | 76.47% | 4808.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2008 | 964 | 48 | 43.75% | 1856.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1671 | 587 | 206 | 53.88% | 1876.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2108 | 758 | 24 | 41.67% | 1463.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 748 | 391 | 121 | 57.85% | 2133.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 620 | 404 | 48 | 60.42% | 2022.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1408 | 922 | 47 | 48.94% | 2742.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1140 | 899 | 45 | 55.56% | 2699.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1267 | 847 | 80 | 55.0% | 2007.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3085 | 1000 | 70 | 52.86% | 2189.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2416 | 894 | 72 | 52.78% | 2114.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1055 | 789 | 33 | 57.58% | 1370.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 320 | 513 | 11 | 63.64% | 1199.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2258 | 863 | 64 | 53.13% | 1863.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 909 | 437 | 159 | 51.57% | 1724.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3100 | 927 | 112 | 50.0% | 2104.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1688 | 890 | 6 | 66.67% | 1939.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 908 | 645 | 187 | 48.66% | 1341.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1085 | 535 | 177 | 55.37% | 2111.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 316 | 368 | 34 | 52.94% | 945.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1034 | 706 | 7 | 85.71% | 1008.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 965 | 839 | 8 | 75.0% | 1877.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 306 | 301 | 23 | 47.83% | 855.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1738 | 755 | 15 | 53.33% | 1198.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 252 | 312 | 207 | 52.66% | 790.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 980 | 679 | 28 | 53.57% | 1468.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1285 | 666 | 123 | 47.15% | 1264.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 154.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2031 | 931 | 70 | 57.14% | 2113.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 574 | 710 | 110 | 50.0% | 952.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 673 | 475 | 56 | 41.07% | 599.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1287 | 908 | 75 | 52.0% | 2450.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2102 | 1051 | 58 | 67.24% | 2123.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 778 | 573 | 33 | 57.58% | 1391.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1514 | 866 | 222 | 55.41% | 2045.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 509 | 603 | 45 | 64.44% | 1618.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1693 | 989 | 22 | 59.09% | 3027.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1896 | 1080 | 24 | 62.5% | 2887.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2348 | 573 | 2 | 0.0% | 2226.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3203 | 888 | 63 | 53.97% | 2482.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1409 | 628 | 121 | 59.5% | 2638.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2825 | 1002 | 43 | 67.44% | 2414.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2207 | 740 | 292 | 51.37% | 2116.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1519 | 827 | 54 | 51.85% | 2477.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1281 | 599 | 308 | 52.92% | 1919.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2192 | 987 | 57 | 59.65% | 2997.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1193 | 668 | 34 | 35.29% | 945.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2913 | 1230 | 15 | 60.0% | 3018.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 768 | 674 | 157 | 58.6% | 1884.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 405 | 258 | 66 | 40.91% | 927.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2643 | 836 | 64 | 48.44% | 1963.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 817 | 509 | 116 | 54.31% | 2066.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1477 | 900 | 62 | 53.23% | 2378.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1385 | 792 | 69 | 53.62% | 2053.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1785 | 1062 | 47 | 74.47% | 2378.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1609 | 700 | 130 | 45.38% | 1274.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2462 | 985 | 4 | 50.0% | 3143.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1988 | 958 | 20 | 50.0% | 2028.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 775 | 685 | 83 | 49.4% | 2464.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1119 | 729 | 111 | 67.57% | 2541.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2647 | 886 | 5 | 40.0% | 2409.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 226 | 319 | 29 | 58.62% | 799.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2110 | 717 | 244 | 53.69% | 2996.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 763 | 888 | 122 | 60.66% | 1690.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 157 | 190 | 6 | 50.0% | 701.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 517 | 490 | 42 | 54.76% | 1635.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2278 | 624 | 368 | 50.54% | 1792.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 830 | 604 | 84 | 46.43% | 1799.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1777 | 837 | 78 | 43.59% | 1802.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2389 | 905 | 77 | 54.55% | 1627.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2745 | 930 | 17 | 47.06% | 2432.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1621 | 772 | 61 | 40.98% | 1375.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1597 | 1086 | 17 | 70.59% | 3000.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 251 | 230 | 29 | 58.62% | 770.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2461 | 716 | 253 | 56.52% | 2700.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1087 | 802 | 7 | 71.43% | 1275.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1980 | 875 | 9 | 33.33% | 2281.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2411 | 1010 | 38 | 55.26% | 2321.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2126 | 885 | 140 | 55.0% | 1659.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2007 | 963 | 36 | 50.0% | 3049.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 321 | 484 | 5 | 60.0% | 1426.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1896 | 863 | 69 | 57.97% | 2360.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 668 | 469 | 38 | 63.16% | 1976.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1281 | 890 | 26 | 53.85% | 2550.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 742 | 557 | 27 | 55.56% | 2180.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3439 | 795 | 5 | 40.0% | 2880.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 945 | 620 | 48 | 60.42% | 1610.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1248 | 780 | 29 | 58.62% | 3064.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1769 | 1156 | 22 | 68.18% | 2700.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 428 | 324 | 44 | 61.36% | 1585.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 622 | 336 | 102 | 50.0% | 1643.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1623 | 592 | 298 | 52.01% | 1870.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 479 | 477 | 105 | 46.67% | 1933.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 779 | 546 | 295 | 64.07% | 2300.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2124 | 1709 | 2 | 100.0% | 3176.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1097 | 808 | 48 | 50.0% | 1783.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1419 | 1002 | 8 | 50.0% | 2649.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1331 | 633 | 152 | 55.92% | 2243.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2318 | 961 | 62 | 56.45% | 2404.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1679 | 930 | 51 | 56.86% | 2109.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 236 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 1161.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1795 | 1057 | 19 | 68.42% | 3534.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2494 | 636 | 120 | 57.5% | 2318.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 2151 | 939 | 34 | 61.76% | 2179.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1564 | 932 | 42 | 57.14% | 2897.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 889 | 792 | 3 | 66.67% | 4145.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2596 | 938 | 47 | 53.19% | 2560.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 371 | 475 | 59 | 45.76% | 1045.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 604 | 438 | 54 | 59.26% | 1989.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1577 | 812 | 64 | 59.38% | 1474.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1512 | 1226 | 18 | 77.78% | 2964.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1074 | 513 | 124 | 58.87% | 2006.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2052 | 737 | 125 | 59.2% | 1818.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1012 | 523 | 57 | 57.89% | 2167.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1764 | 993 | 34 | 64.71% | 2859.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1953 | 1050 | 30 | 63.33% | 2794.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 301 | 304 | 53 | 49.06% | 1006.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 997 | 665 | 101 | 44.55% | 1230.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2838 | 998 | 76 | 44.74% | 1694.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 638 | 316 | 78 | 39.74% | 1520.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 365 | 331 | 54 | 55.56% | 1652.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2412 | 763 | 103 | 54.37% | 2179.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1246 | 846 | 43 | 51.16% | 1775.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 2085 | 1334 | 3 | 66.67% | 3873.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1628 | 871 | 62 | 51.61% | 1832.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1085 | 784 | 63 | 50.79% | 1025.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1545 | 782 | 21 | 52.38% | 3012.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2190 | 984 | 26 | 57.69% | 2289.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2188 | 1105 | 35 | 57.14% | 4060.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2740 | 986 | 8 | 50.0% | 2899.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1584 | 1124 | 18 | 72.22% | 4365.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1710 | 1212 | 15 | 80.0% | 2982.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1539 | 807 | 47 | 61.7% | 2599.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1645 | 860 | 136 | 51.47% | 1832.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1127 | 1027 | 53 | 71.7% | 2098.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 188 | 244 | 4 | 50.0% | 904.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2076 | 927 | 30 | 56.67% | 2355.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2800 | 967 | 93 | 50.54% | 2309.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1350 | 711 | 68 | 57.35% | 2209.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2860 | 905 | 66 | 53.03% | 2611.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2520 | 946 | 70 | 54.29% | 1748.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 154 | 142 | 6 | 33.33% | 404.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1587 | 818 | 198 | 58.59% | 1618.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1528 | 1004 | 3 | 66.67% | 3073.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 917 | 617 | 524 | 53.63% | 1419.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2002 | 1039 | 16 | 62.5% | 2837.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1872 | 1081 | 30 | 53.33% | 2685.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1158 | 494 | 2 | 0.0% | 1994.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 992 | 665 | 12 | 50.0% | 1858.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1634 | 847 | 52 | 61.54% | 1625.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2214 | 951 | 60 | 51.67% | 2167.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 238 | 268 | 28 | 57.14% | 1196.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 638 | 489 | 41 | 53.66% | 2908.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1133 | 922 | 49 | 55.1% | 2362.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1229 | 845 | 19 | 63.16% | 1909.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1240 | 771 | 55 | 50.91% | 1383.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1363 | 762 | 120 | 55.0% | 1441.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 371 | 332 | 15 | 66.67% | 1299.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 717 | 826 | 97 | 52.58% | 1101.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2440 | 838 | 44 | 52.27% | 1651.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 287 | 270 | 29 | 55.17% | 692.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 705 | 660 | 157 | 51.59% | 1712.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 881 | 571 | 192 | 48.44% | 1835.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 733 | 572 | 16 | 62.5% | 1999.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2188 | 948 | 94 | 54.26% | 2146.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1793 | 590 | 445 | 54.61% | 2106.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 692 | 666 | 30 | 53.33% | 2783.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1412 | 998 | 39 | 58.97% | 2978.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 844 | 522 | 34 | 41.18% | 1468.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 891 | 450 | 105 | 55.24% | 1764.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2298 | 733 | 151 | 47.68% | 1417.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 555 | 400 | 112 | 50.89% | 1131.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 159 | 221 | 8 | 75.0% | 796.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2143 | 987 | 72 | 62.5% | 2195.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1026 | 540 | 178 | 48.88% | 2225.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1472 | 939 | 131 | 58.78% | 1643.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2474 | 1252 | 34 | 64.71% | 2759.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1196 | 558 | 123 | 58.54% | 2109.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2182 | 916 | 57 | 59.65% | 2211.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2526 | 984 | 117 | 55.56% | 1789.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 599 | 464 | 11 | 63.64% | 2055.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1839 | 1032 | 50 | 62.0% | 2799.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1617 | 659 | 426 | 53.76% | 1813.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2657 | 1061 | 112 | 55.36% | 2576.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 888 | 479 | 94 | 60.64% | 1857.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1338 | 573 | 142 | 44.37% | 1485.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1444 | 763 | 132 | 62.88% | 2594.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3192 | 1263 | 10 | 50.0% | 3332.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 777 | 585 | 137 | 61.31% | 2622.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1354 | 659 | 114 | 69.3% | 2241.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1151 | 590 | 132 | 53.03% | 2321.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1716 | 895 | 160 | 56.88% | 1741.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1924 | 696 | 346 | 57.23% | 2252.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2165 | 897 | 361 | 52.08% | 2045.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 946 | 962 | 5 | 80.0% | 909.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2409 | 953 | 59 | 59.32% | 2475.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1545 | 774 | 64 | 59.38% | 2566.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1157 | 566 | 14 | 42.86% | 1505.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 352 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 1258.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1738 | 1084 | 14 | 64.29% | 2911.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 56 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 791 | 494 | 29 | 72.41% | 1739.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1141 | 721 | 23 | 39.13% | 2431.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 471 | 443 | 15 | 60.0% | 1285.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1707 | 875 | 47 | 57.45% | 2388.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2566 | 1026 | 58 | 55.17% | 2634.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 981 | 660 | 769 | 55.66% | 1680.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 946 | 716 | 159 | 61.01% | 2094.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 873 | 486 | 198 | 47.98% | 1479.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 650 | 418 | 132 | 59.09% | 2417.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1572 | 973 | 64 | 59.38% | 2800.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1338 | 817 | 102 | 50.98% | 1668.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2042 | 970 | 55 | 63.64% | 2495.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1793 | 955 | 43 | 55.81% | 2521.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1191 | 729 | 107 | 48.6% | 1250.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1444 | 670 | 235 | 60.85% | 2430.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1210 | 797 | 18 | 55.56% | 2483.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1590 | 794 | 671 | 59.17% | 2520.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1077 | 618 | 91 | 53.85% | 2098.9 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2119 | 970 | 286 | 59.09% | 2068.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1340 | 759 | 137 | 57.66% | 2337.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2588 | 1018 | 34 | 55.88% | 1979.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2495 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 2789.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 750 | 622 | 94 | 59.57% | 1662.0 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1801 | 987 | 115 | 63.48% | 2280.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1885 | 1384 | 13 | 76.92% | 3664.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2040 | 999 | 52 | 69.23% | 1993.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2583 | 1074 | 43 | 58.14% | 2193.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 977 | 724 | 159 | 44.03% | 1822.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1318 | 771 | 92 | 55.43% | 1512.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1395 | 1167 | 19 | 57.89% | 3518.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1244 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1802.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1838 | 946 | 24 | 62.5% | 2573.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1874 | 885 | 94 | 51.06% | 1735.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 759 | 559 | 18 | 27.78% | 646.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 518 | 341 | 31 | 58.06% | 1562.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1593 | 877 | 128 | 53.91% | 1682.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1254 | 765 | 44 | 47.73% | 1702.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 711 | 630 | 394 | 53.55% | 1869.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1555 | 837 | 33 | 48.48% | 2454.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2432 | 981 | 11 | 45.45% | 2522.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1206 | 962 | 13 | 76.92% | 2600.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2392 | 1001 | 2 | 50.0% | 2589.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 702 | 370 | 43 | 48.84% | 1906.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2006 | 854 | 67 | 52.24% | 2134.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 390 | 309 | 97 | 44.33% | 1210.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1425 | 1061 | 14 | 57.14% | 3312.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 700 | 593 | 29 | 44.83% | 1930.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1670 | 698 | 208 | 54.33% | 1778.1 |
| null | 0 | 3191 | 736 | 124 | 62.9% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 137 | 167 | 12 | 50.0% | 261.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 894 | 631 | 97 | 54.64% | 2087.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2019 | 861 | 21 | 38.1% | 2263.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2228 | 1000 | 25 | 64.0% | 2352.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2092 | 1014 | 6 | 50.0% | 2837.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1072 | 723 | 57 | 50.88% | 1602.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1979 | 865 | 57 | 52.63% | 1725.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1416 | 928 | 14 | 71.43% | 3084.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1627 | 960 | 18 | 55.56% | 2683.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2486 | 1016 | 66 | 54.55% | 2260.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1772 | 883 | 110 | 59.09% | 1880.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1721 | 1100 | 9 | 66.67% | 4341.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3601 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 2462.4 |