| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1258 | 21 | 49 | 367 | 889 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 9.0 | 7.94 | 9.02 | 8.24 |
| Winrate | 47.77% | 52.38% | 46.94% | 45.78% | 46.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 0.76 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1042.82 | 1354 | 1199.49 | 1391.95 | 1103.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.05 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 648.01 | 709 | 709.0 | 714.0 | 641.0 |
| WN8 | 950 | 1080 (+9) | 1184 (+9) | 1008 (+31) | 901 (-151) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2608 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1547.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 249 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 285.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 816 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 343.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1158 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2502.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 829 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 649.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SyKoilker][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SyKoilker.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1023 | 707 | 78 | 48.72% | 711.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 681 | 537 | 13 | 53.85% | 548.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 552 | 420 | 20 | 40.0% | 1711.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 525 | 404 | 17 | 29.41% | 1178.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1256 | 473 | 2 | 0.0% | 750.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 456 | 445 | 16 | 62.5% | 1167.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 786 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 1485.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1290 | 754 | 118 | 51.69% | 815.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 295 | 285 | 6 | 50.0% | 729.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 864 | 733 | 39 | 58.97% | 1070.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2110 | 874 | 128 | 42.97% | 1077.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 423 | 412 | 27 | 48.15% | 851.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 510 | 726 | 2 | 50.0% | 1001.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 371 | 337 | 9 | 55.56% | 1395.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 551 | 437 | 55 | 32.73% | 733.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 583 | 372 | 6 | 16.67% | 1443.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 549 | 485 | 6 | 33.33% | 245.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 310 | 387 | 6 | 66.67% | 1136.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 414 | 374 | 4 | 75.0% | 989.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 950 | 602 | 51 | 45.1% | 858.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 412 | 273 | 7 | 14.29% | 1415.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1118 | 698 | 24 | 45.83% | 1526.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 210 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 786.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 827 | 757 | 16 | 68.75% | 1738.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1661 | 1057 | 37 | 62.16% | 2849.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1241 | 570 | 88 | 42.05% | 719.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 418 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 2448.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 754 | 572 | 21 | 38.1% | 1279.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 812 | 651 | 81 | 51.85% | 736.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 871 | 653 | 4 | 25.0% | 633.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 449 | 438 | 3 | 66.67% | 1716.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 892 | 680 | 59 | 50.85% | 969.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 934 | 715 | 59 | 52.54% | 1487.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 225 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 441.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 203 | 242 | 3 | 66.67% | 479.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 795 | 607 | 61 | 52.46% | 929.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 249 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 108.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 649 | 723 | 4 | 75.0% | 627.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 753 | 626 | 5 | 60.0% | 565.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 437 | 302 | 3 | 33.33% | 1401.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 295 | 260 | 8 | 25.0% | 686.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1109 | 594 | 99 | 42.42% | 746.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 406 | 380 | 23 | 43.48% | 452.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 160 | 168 | 4 | 25.0% | 462.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1397 | 1016 | 24 | 70.83% | 3279.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 498 | 460 | 16 | 62.5% | 1015.5 |