| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 101852 | 36 | 61 | 956 | 1920 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 8.75 | 8.9 | 9.57 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 61.04% | 66.67% | 68.85% | 60.15% | 61.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.92 | 1.58 | 1.33 | 2.79 | 2.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 2452.67 | 2819 | 3064.52 | 2211.3 | 2882.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 1.77 | 0.22 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1009.22 | 1110 | 1228.0 | 1045.0 | 1149.0 |
| WN8 | 3300 | 2861 | 4331 (+1) | 2971 (-3) | 3435 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1911 | 152 | 35 | 2270 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 74.25% | 68.42% | 74.29% | 72.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.79 | 1.77 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1957 | 1622 | 815 | 1878.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.92 | 0.76 | 2.0 | 0.98 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1012 | 904 | 781 | 982.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.22 | 8.91 | 11.06 | 9.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4312 | 3824 | 1059 | 3859 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 78.83% | 81.46% | 78.19% | 64.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 1.27 | 1.24 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1998 | 1297 | 685 | 1936.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.14 | 0.57 | 1.0 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1020 | 998 | 645 | 897.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.78 | 7.8 | 7.65 | 9.04 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5281 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 3506.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 718 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 887.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2103 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 2350.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2574 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1192.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3771 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3110.0 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 6227 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7927.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 6709 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7875.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2592 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1783.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2300 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3118.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 3408 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4549.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2023 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2176.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Svitman][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Svitman.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2729 | 1348 | 302 | 63.91% | 4868.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1687 | 1270 | 10 | 80.0% | 4539.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2611 | 1301 | 704 | 64.63% | 3908.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2320 | 1102 | 883 | 64.21% | 3860.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2709 | 1361 | 569 | 67.66% | 4121.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2648 | 1243 | 134 | 62.69% | 3961.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3539 | 1466 | 93 | 74.19% | 4227.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4194 | 1163 | 211 | 63.03% | 3876.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3552 | 1142 | 305 | 64.59% | 4296.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1404 | 882 | 850 | 61.88% | 2379.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2800 | 944 | 827 | 59.98% | 3068.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1513 | 1047 | 200 | 63.0% | 3684.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4126 | 1091 | 59 | 40.68% | 3177.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 761 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 863.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1768 | 1051 | 504 | 58.13% | 2635.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 923 | 637 | 77 | 63.64% | 2169.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 873 | 862 | 21 | 57.14% | 3566.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 609 | 680 | 39 | 53.85% | 1233.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3287 | 1117 | 1083 | 62.97% | 3433.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1288 | 549 | 512 | 48.05% | 1829.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2141 | 1264 | 7 | 57.14% | 3011.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4413 | 1274 | 4393 | 67.18% | 4299.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3345 | 950 | 226 | 60.18% | 3248.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 988 | 749 | 65 | 47.69% | 1760.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 313 | 304 | 200 | 44.5% | 456.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2394 | 1147 | 95 | 57.89% | 3431.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3685 | 1105 | 36 | 55.56% | 2439.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2936 | 1478 | 3 | 100.0% | 3191.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1561 | 1003 | 171 | 60.23% | 3072.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3332 | 938 | 305 | 61.31% | 3308.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 664 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 4671.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4067 | 1247 | 163 | 68.71% | 4114.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 16 | 176 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 718 | 737 | 62 | 64.52% | 2849.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 775 | 415 | 126 | 45.24% | 1210.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 5558 | 1745 | 1 | 100.0% | 4645.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3009 | 1142 | 69 | 59.42% | 3473.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3613 | 1179 | 30 | 70.0% | 4037.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2476 | 933 | 1050 | 57.43% | 2503.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 918 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 942.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 780 | 561 | 30 | 60.0% | 2535.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1711 | 970 | 105 | 63.81% | 2827.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 3347 | 1252 | 129 | 70.54% | 3794.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3172 | 1103 | 37 | 56.76% | 3049.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1214 | 821 | 80 | 60.0% | 2939.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2827 | 1093 | 7 | 42.86% | 3450.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3482 | 1163 | 47 | 72.34% | 3572.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2852 | 1136 | 175 | 63.43% | 3686.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2218 | 1046 | 1119 | 61.13% | 3135.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3573 | 1061 | 573 | 65.1% | 3748.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 465 | 670 | 23 | 47.83% | 1950.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3168 | 896 | 476 | 56.72% | 3002.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4087 | 1061 | 221 | 58.37% | 3902.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1637 | 1111 | 1035 | 61.64% | 4413.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1176 | 717 | 238 | 50.42% | 1405.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 848 | 813 | 20 | 65.0% | 4341.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 121 | 177 | 88 | 53.41% | 224.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3127 | 1213 | 147 | 65.99% | 4321.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2045 | 1132 | 122 | 58.2% | 3601.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2181 | 1262 | 311 | 64.63% | 3778.4 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 0 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4370 | 1286 | 97 | 63.92% | 3837.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 0 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3544 | 1047 | 879 | 63.25% | 3639.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2029 | 1005 | 73 | 57.53% | 3112.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2570 | 1232 | 126 | 66.67% | 3918.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 232 | 425 | 41 | 48.78% | 1188.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 3103 | 1452 | 120 | 66.67% | 5340.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2434 | 922 | 254 | 54.33% | 2422.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 146 | 158 | 14 | 42.86% | 286.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3276 | 881 | 24 | 54.17% | 2834.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 165 | 436 | 49 | 59.18% | 799.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 149 | 168 | 67 | 44.78% | 176.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 909 | 876 | 167 | 56.89% | 2238.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1518 | 903 | 44 | 59.09% | 1720.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4162 | 1262 | 116 | 65.52% | 4241.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2627 | 1296 | 152 | 66.45% | 3939.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3370 | 1021 | 622 | 62.86% | 3926.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3752 | 1018 | 35 | 42.86% | 2926.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1768 | 976 | 508 | 59.06% | 2953.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1611 | 968 | 1605 | 60.0% | 2955.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3280 | 1252 | 100 | 67.0% | 4299.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2012 | 1136 | 94 | 59.57% | 3246.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2872 | 1217 | 546 | 63.0% | 3904.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2642 | 1062 | 65 | 67.69% | 2871.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 640 | 740 | 138 | 57.25% | 2788.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1357 | 949 | 68 | 64.71% | 2744.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 44 | 132 | 19 | 47.37% | 71.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 250 | 430 | 1 | 100.0% | 1365.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 2797 | 1274 | 122 | 71.31% | 4266.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 984 | 928 | 40 | 65.0% | 2315.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3907 | 1249 | 155 | 70.97% | 4032.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1759 | 850 | 44 | 52.27% | 2099.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1197 | 1630 | 17 | 52.94% | 4284.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 193 | 542 | 183 | 59.02% | 978.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2508 | 1089 | 131 | 59.54% | 3236.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3246 | 1433 | 30 | 46.67% | 4581.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2493 | 1278 | 19 | 84.21% | 3587.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2144 | 1257 | 53 | 71.7% | 3694.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1620 | 852 | 92 | 43.48% | 2103.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3440 | 1619 | 5 | 100.0% | 4169.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1229 | 828 | 103 | 54.37% | 1831.2 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 2689 | 1309 | 99 | 64.65% | 5521.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 806 | 798 | 44 | 68.18% | 3062.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 830 | 469 | 5 | 20.0% | 2456.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2977 | 1317 | 165 | 66.67% | 3694.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 660 | 720 | 16 | 50.0% | 2594.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1797 | 1044 | 414 | 61.11% | 3079.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2116 | 930 | 276 | 56.52% | 2935.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1877 | 1189 | 18 | 77.78% | 3369.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4709 | 1288 | 279 | 60.93% | 4658.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1641 | 1122 | 11 | 90.91% | 2825.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1638 | 1037 | 395 | 60.25% | 4285.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3142 | 1151 | 4 | 50.0% | 3775.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1391 | 730 | 13 | 38.46% | 1610.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4270 | 1212 | 402 | 64.93% | 3903.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 956 | 604 | 171 | 51.46% | 1370.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2391 | 1045 | 324 | 56.48% | 3082.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3054 | 1045 | 123 | 56.91% | 3185.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1287 | 1024 | 335 | 65.97% | 3981.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 9000 | 2531 | 1 | 100.0% | 15671.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3716 | 1379 | 275 | 67.64% | 3943.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 562 | 794 | 56 | 60.71% | 1821.3 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 4141 | 1063 | 955 | 63.04% | 3654.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3339 | 1274 | 185 | 65.41% | 3649.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1517 | 1334 | 7 | 71.43% | 6295.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1513 | 885 | 24 | 54.17% | 2507.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 3185 | 1092 | 66 | 59.09% | 3738.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1664 | 993 | 634 | 56.47% | 2579.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1979 | 1726 | 117 | 79.49% | 4625.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3899 | 1292 | 50 | 74.0% | 4663.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3816 | 1223 | 104 | 67.31% | 3966.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1885 | 897 | 38 | 60.53% | 2596.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 978 | 918 | 1 | 100.0% | 1415.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 2176 | 888 | 656 | 62.65% | 3131.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4348 | 1223 | 181 | 65.19% | 4770.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2351 | 1266 | 29 | 68.97% | 3557.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1607 | 951 | 401 | 56.36% | 2329.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1317 | 940 | 158 | 54.43% | 3617.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4034 | 1084 | 102 | 57.84% | 3770.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 530 | 509 | 14 | 57.14% | 1517.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4549 | 1276 | 16 | 56.25% | 3452.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3019 | 884 | 3 | 66.67% | 2440.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 321 | 338 | 26 | 50.0% | 764.8 |
| ISU-130 | 8 | 3000 | 1295 | 107 | 63.55% | 4921.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 3533 | 1461 | 6 | 66.67% | 5490.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3790 | 1174 | 674 | 64.09% | 3632.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3498 | 1145 | 131 | 67.94% | 3953.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 258 | 214 | 121 | 52.89% | 437.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3178 | 975 | 69 | 53.62% | 3127.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2177 | 948 | 3 | 66.67% | 3330.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3434 | 1040 | 22 | 59.09% | 3296.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2844 | 978 | 37 | 51.35% | 3526.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1839 | 962 | 58 | 67.24% | 3311.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2788 | 1207 | 11 | 63.64% | 3498.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 70 | 120 | 8 | 25.0% | 95.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1312 | 922 | 73 | 58.9% | 2806.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1554 | 973 | 224 | 61.16% | 2296.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2769 | 1350 | 628 | 65.45% | 4547.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 3157 | 1077 | 2 | 50.0% | 3866.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3194 | 1065 | 115 | 62.61% | 3232.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3698 | 1128 | 149 | 64.43% | 4222.9 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 2741 | 1213 | 4 | 50.0% | 4316.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1760 | 941 | 390 | 64.62% | 3388.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2827 | 906 | 3 | 33.33% | 3676.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3692 | 1327 | 19 | 68.42% | 4251.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1602 | 1225 | 42 | 73.81% | 6340.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2717 | 1217 | 31 | 54.84% | 3418.5 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3643 | 1195 | 32 | 65.63% | 3549.1 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3767 | 1154 | 65 | 66.15% | 3431.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 300 | 337 | 10 | 60.0% | 928.9 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 4387 | 1337 | 8 | 75.0% | 4547.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3088 | 1203 | 171 | 60.82% | 3580.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3479 | 1068 | 472 | 60.17% | 3430.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 3184 | 975 | 595 | 62.86% | 4643.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 666 | 493 | 48 | 52.08% | 1777.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3436 | 1080 | 488 | 60.04% | 3685.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 8605 | 1923 | 1 | 0.0% | 15004.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2953 | 1310 | 312 | 66.99% | 4252.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 322 | 332 | 36 | 58.33% | 1438.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 4065 | 1184 | 107 | 65.42% | 4001.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 424 | 318 | 10 | 60.0% | 1688.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3798 | 1124 | 281 | 67.97% | 4009.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 144 | 218 | 157 | 41.4% | 266.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2863 | 1456 | 104 | 72.12% | 4617.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1125 | 773 | 137 | 59.12% | 1801.8 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 3524 | 1348 | 48 | 68.75% | 4544.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 2198 | 1129 | 90 | 62.22% | 3021.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3239 | 848 | 5 | 40.0% | 2671.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2694 | 966 | 703 | 57.18% | 2920.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1581 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 839.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 92 | 253 | 7 | 85.71% | 448.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1918 | 1003 | 41 | 43.9% | 2690.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3914 | 1256 | 20 | 70.0% | 4294.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2909 | 1111 | 57 | 63.16% | 3685.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2289 | 1166 | 251 | 60.16% | 3558.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 227 | 334 | 6 | 33.33% | 684.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 125 | 190 | 55 | 54.55% | 367.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1332 | 854 | 11 | 54.55% | 3232.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1500 | 1020 | 114 | 64.04% | 2958.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2055 | 937 | 45 | 57.78% | 2856.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4059 | 1213 | 55 | 58.18% | 3598.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 99 | 135 | 23 | 39.13% | 261.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1080 | 846 | 134 | 68.66% | 3021.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3139 | 1332 | 215 | 66.98% | 4458.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2524 | 1261 | 479 | 66.39% | 3931.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1314 | 891 | 151 | 58.94% | 1979.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3745 | 1207 | 31 | 70.97% | 3462.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1810 | 1078 | 209 | 60.77% | 4582.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 3102 | 1690 | 2 | 100.0% | 4062.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 829 | 775 | 48 | 62.5% | 1918.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2335 | 925 | 75 | 73.33% | 2192.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 159 | 106 | 5 | 20.0% | 178.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2487 | 1207 | 10 | 70.0% | 4396.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2447 | 1087 | 31 | 54.84% | 3116.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2579 | 997 | 7 | 42.86% | 2455.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 928 | 686 | 1005 | 56.72% | 1885.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2734 | 1015 | 66 | 57.58% | 3410.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 66 | 146 | 20 | 55.0% | 134.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1700 | 1092 | 25 | 56.0% | 2743.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4014 | 1206 | 96 | 66.67% | 3352.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 22 | 80 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 859 | 1075 | 18 | 50.0% | 1756.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1946 | 870 | 403 | 55.33% | 2080.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3560 | 1301 | 163 | 62.58% | 4724.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 396 | 660 | 11 | 63.64% | 2105.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 174 | 279 | 65 | 43.08% | 1330.9 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2270 | 893 | 234 | 53.42% | 2837.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 760 | 976 | 150 | 57.33% | 2045.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 612 | 405 | 87 | 54.02% | 1286.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2563 | 1158 | 297 | 67.0% | 3730.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2127 | 1151 | 470 | 63.19% | 3405.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1983 | 956 | 1286 | 59.49% | 3164.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 81 | 145 | 12 | 50.0% | 116.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3841 | 980 | 44 | 61.36% | 3559.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1435 | 966 | 753 | 58.96% | 2663.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2175 | 1165 | 2 | 100.0% | 2132.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3699 | 1162 | 26 | 53.85% | 3004.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3829 | 1189 | 47 | 65.96% | 4240.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2646 | 1265 | 42 | 64.29% | 4288.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 697 | 617 | 3 | 66.67% | 2234.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2021 | 1039 | 14 | 71.43% | 3396.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3509 | 960 | 301 | 61.13% | 3395.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1509 | 781 | 2 | 50.0% | 1587.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3401 | 1055 | 14 | 64.29% | 3513.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2727 | 1398 | 14 | 71.43% | 4388.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 235 | 235 | 60 | 46.67% | 348.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3419 | 1042 | 126 | 58.73% | 3333.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1547 | 1027 | 1173 | 62.66% | 3163.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 3606 | 1063 | 20 | 65.0% | 3749.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 764 | 648 | 12 | 58.33% | 1652.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 5046 | 1484 | 169 | 74.56% | 4953.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2062 | 762 | 37 | 62.16% | 1844.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2648 | 1122 | 423 | 67.85% | 3360.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4403 | 1316 | 57 | 77.19% | 3573.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2887 | 992 | 25 | 60.0% | 2766.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 721 | 740 | 24 | 62.5% | 2417.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3068 | 873 | 803 | 58.66% | 2834.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2484 | 1022 | 98 | 62.24% | 3249.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 183 | 348 | 19 | 36.84% | 373.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 629 | 452 | 26 | 50.0% | 872.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 192 | 477 | 64 | 54.69% | 1419.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2836 | 1271 | 250 | 63.6% | 4083.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2249 | 1016 | 18 | 44.44% | 2915.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2684 | 1142 | 9 | 77.78% | 3536.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1898 | 1146 | 90 | 63.33% | 3625.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 362 | 297 | 154 | 42.21% | 514.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 92 | 146 | 6 | 50.0% | 120.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1740 | 1068 | 434 | 62.9% | 4546.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2750 | 884 | 64 | 54.69% | 2983.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2189 | 1163 | 12 | 58.33% | 2398.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 95 | 164 | 6 | 66.67% | 239.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 419 | 309 | 4 | 25.0% | 2004.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1289 | 759 | 124 | 51.61% | 1676.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3526 | 1093 | 2 | 50.0% | 4154.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 121 | 195 | 13 | 53.85% | 411.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1937 | 1025 | 338 | 59.17% | 3302.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1157 | 983 | 249 | 59.44% | 2686.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3241 | 1024 | 680 | 64.41% | 3798.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 859 | 763 | 14 | 57.14% | 2406.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1963 | 933 | 170 | 61.76% | 2225.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 131 | 268 | 149 | 53.69% | 493.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 117 | 292 | 13 | 30.77% | 93.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3531 | 1112 | 616 | 62.5% | 4073.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1254 | 966 | 135 | 65.19% | 2998.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3085 | 869 | 758 | 54.75% | 3257.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 979 | 814 | 245 | 54.69% | 1967.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 4460 | 1509 | 4 | 100.0% | 5092.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1994 | 1150 | 39 | 66.67% | 2898.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 478 | 692 | 3 | 66.67% | 1845.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1608 | 623 | 335 | 48.66% | 1739.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 110 | 179 | 12 | 83.33% | 714.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 861 | 571 | 46 | 47.83% | 1705.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2318 | 1206 | 645 | 62.79% | 3785.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3813 | 1083 | 185 | 62.7% | 3828.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3637 | 1064 | 150 | 59.33% | 3703.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3504 | 1278 | 80 | 66.25% | 4963.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 331 | 494 | 30 | 56.67% | 2188.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3773 | 1231 | 48 | 68.75% | 3823.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 398 | 344 | 30 | 53.33% | 497.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2639 | 1267 | 40 | 62.5% | 3861.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2505 | 1098 | 322 | 68.01% | 3545.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 425 | 333 | 12 | 41.67% | 1577.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3435 | 940 | 526 | 63.5% | 3418.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 953 | 885 | 43 | 65.12% | 2377.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4154 | 1169 | 144 | 62.5% | 3570.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 117 | 319 | 9 | 77.78% | 575.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 168 | 247 | 39 | 58.97% | 469.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3199 | 924 | 121 | 57.02% | 3187.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 189 | 340 | 11 | 63.64% | 959.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3631 | 1026 | 104 | 51.92% | 3413.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 303 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 1530.8 |
| Mars | 8 | 2546 | 1270 | 75 | 65.33% | 4030.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2239 | 968 | 144 | 67.36% | 2634.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2929 | 1444 | 104 | 68.27% | 5704.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1396 | 707 | 219 | 53.42% | 1646.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1067 | 752 | 1124 | 60.14% | 2309.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2378 | 1383 | 5 | 60.0% | 4459.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3517 | 1557 | 120 | 69.17% | 5308.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3776 | 1418 | 7 | 71.43% | 4300.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 33 | 82 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1572 | 1116 | 39 | 76.92% | 6907.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3330 | 1209 | 66 | 60.61% | 4218.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1423 | 961 | 71 | 57.75% | 2903.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 662 | 1021 | 1 | 100.0% | 2383.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1625 | 1420 | 14 | 64.29% | 4371.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5044 | 1496 | 174 | 66.09% | 4227.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 515 | 403 | 65 | 56.92% | 1358.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 2525 | 888 | 283 | 66.08% | 3222.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2855 | 1458 | 105 | 65.71% | 3878.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1929 | 918 | 241 | 62.66% | 2475.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1612 | 948 | 44 | 59.09% | 2614.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1382 | 693 | 16 | 37.5% | 1808.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 597 | 407 | 114 | 53.51% | 1149.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2466 | 1200 | 179 | 62.57% | 3778.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 433 | 611 | 339 | 56.64% | 1272.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 521 | 641 | 80 | 58.75% | 1801.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1481 | 952 | 59 | 62.71% | 2819.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 988 | 719 | 111 | 51.35% | 1289.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1876 | 1087 | 27 | 62.96% | 3333.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2482 | 1227 | 596 | 66.95% | 3664.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1521 | 783 | 75 | 54.67% | 1546.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 3000 | 1655 | 10 | 70.0% | 5925.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2120 | 906 | 462 | 56.28% | 2336.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 171 | 469 | 2 | 100.0% | 532.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 2050 | 849 | 340 | 58.53% | 3320.4 |
| T42 | 8 | 2374 | 1048 | 10 | 20.0% | 4029.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2551 | 1236 | 180 | 66.67% | 3925.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 452 | 483 | 12 | 58.33% | 921.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 484 | 555 | 55 | 41.82% | 858.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 594 | 655 | 115 | 59.13% | 1236.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4057 | 1161 | 657 | 65.14% | 4790.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2761 | 1246 | 24 | 58.33% | 3892.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 974 | 892 | 2 | 50.0% | 1709.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 634 | 665 | 348 | 46.55% | 1986.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 850 | 746 | 4 | 50.0% | 2663.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4159 | 1246 | 771 | 70.95% | 3915.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1063 | 800 | 50 | 60.0% | 1877.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 780 | 476 | 230 | 44.35% | 963.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2367 | 1151 | 23 | 82.61% | 2696.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2073 | 992 | 5 | 60.0% | 2741.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2946 | 926 | 1281 | 57.85% | 2877.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 394 | 428 | 19 | 68.42% | 1283.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1997 | 1094 | 11 | 63.64% | 2345.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3284 | 1034 | 198 | 59.6% | 3558.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3352 | 1015 | 117 | 54.7% | 3307.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2211 | 928 | 118 | 58.47% | 2452.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 812 | 1169 | 11 | 81.82% | 1853.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 848 | 636 | 2 | 50.0% | 855.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 89 | 182 | 4 | 25.0% | 205.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 934 | 656 | 1039 | 57.65% | 2020.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 533 | 806 | 16 | 62.5% | 2264.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2636 | 1158 | 259 | 61.39% | 3729.3 |
| M41D | 8 | 634 | 769 | 5 | 60.0% | 1246.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 558 | 673 | 7 | 71.43% | 2213.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2958 | 903 | 466 | 59.66% | 2797.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 76 | 167 | 14 | 42.86% | 112.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 950 | 875 | 408 | 59.07% | 3404.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1027 | 914 | 63 | 55.56% | 2238.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2636 | 1332 | 184 | 64.67% | 4974.5 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 2522 | 1549 | 23 | 78.26% | 6209.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1531 | 843 | 8 | 37.5% | 2382.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1491 | 550 | 4 | 25.0% | 1180.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 63 | 113 | 15 | 40.0% | 13.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 3154 | 1492 | 1086 | 71.27% | 4312.8 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1308 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 2010.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 2341 | 1425 | 3 | 100.0% | 4407.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1016 | 836 | 8 | 62.5% | 2422.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 133 | 16 | 62.5% | 230.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2850 | 1355 | 100 | 63.0% | 4142.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1716 | 1228 | 48 | 60.42% | 4097.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 515 | 611 | 183 | 50.27% | 1592.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1619 | 875 | 773 | 57.44% | 2331.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2194 | 943 | 5 | 60.0% | 1758.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 37 | 149 | 40 | 52.5% | 118.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 2285 | 1014 | 3 | 66.67% | 3995.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 176 | 122 | 86 | 34.88% | 426.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1740 | 1122 | 1368 | 64.69% | 4305.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1814 | 868 | 5 | 40.0% | 1799.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2838 | 1277 | 43 | 58.14% | 3994.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1696 | 1007 | 1020 | 59.31% | 2562.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3117 | 1006 | 10 | 60.0% | 2131.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 521 | 705 | 10 | 70.0% | 4059.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1969 | 994 | 448 | 60.71% | 2861.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2030 | 794 | 1729 | 52.52% | 1949.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2965 | 1403 | 203 | 69.95% | 4430.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3984 | 1201 | 886 | 64.0% | 4413.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1557 | 1156 | 200 | 67.0% | 5566.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2782 | 1319 | 129 | 67.44% | 4755.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1994 | 607 | 571 | 51.66% | 2075.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 817 | 761 | 98 | 53.06% | 2053.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2468 | 1221 | 18 | 77.78% | 4311.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 545 | 387 | 364 | 45.88% | 1128.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3588 | 1033 | 159 | 64.15% | 3374.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 49 | 188 | 67 | 49.25% | 85.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 108 | 305 | 3 | 66.67% | 648.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96 | 166 | 97 | 52.58% | 211.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 347 | 618 | 46 | 63.04% | 1430.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2909 | 1192 | 16 | 62.5% | 4203.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3704 | 1158 | 437 | 66.82% | 4421.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 549 | 693 | 24 | 54.17% | 1776.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3410 | 1078 | 15 | 66.67% | 3135.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3730 | 1173 | 130 | 64.62% | 3804.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2615 | 967 | 2 | 50.0% | 1764.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 3001 | 1009 | 16 | 37.5% | 3340.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1981 | 1090 | 108 | 71.3% | 2981.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3785 | 990 | 107 | 60.75% | 3207.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1860 | 991 | 58 | 68.97% | 2539.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 814 | 807 | 2 | 50.0% | 592.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3192 | 1277 | 108 | 72.22% | 4553.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3999 | 1195 | 212 | 61.79% | 4252.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1733 | 1047 | 73 | 69.86% | 2520.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 910 | 493 | 291 | 43.99% | 755.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3836 | 1083 | 784 | 65.94% | 3435.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 3497 | 993 | 107 | 57.94% | 3665.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 877 | 792 | 23 | 47.83% | 1882.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3336 | 1094 | 561 | 64.53% | 3865.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3255 | 946 | 9 | 55.56% | 3820.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 38 | 76 | 29 | 37.93% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3106 | 1430 | 432 | 66.2% | 4298.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1816 | 790 | 209 | 53.59% | 2161.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 804 | 634 | 39 | 51.28% | 1519.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1865 | 865 | 180 | 55.56% | 2141.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4181 | 1202 | 517 | 64.99% | 4214.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2235 | 1291 | 353 | 64.59% | 4065.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 214 | 504 | 254 | 51.57% | 484.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 105 | 177 | 23 | 34.78% | 118.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2583 | 1112 | 43 | 67.44% | 3663.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3106 | 1352 | 3 | 66.67% | 3289.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 529 | 643 | 24 | 58.33% | 2412.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1861 | 931 | 49 | 57.14% | 2750.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2600 | 1359 | 32 | 65.63% | 3989.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1797 | 948 | 3 | 66.67% | 2262.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2098 | 967 | 7 | 42.86% | 3223.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 763 | 524 | 1321 | 56.85% | 1469.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2360 | 1171 | 611 | 64.32% | 4182.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1214 | 1157 | 3 | 100.0% | 1828.6 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 2648 | 1337 | 18 | 55.56% | 5373.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3263 | 1211 | 175 | 63.43% | 3895.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 88 | 148 | 58 | 60.34% | 298.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 43 | 108 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3315 | 1098 | 49 | 57.14% | 3171.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2825 | 1461 | 10 | 50.0% | 4670.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 116 | 253 | 225 | 53.78% | 460.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3556 | 1112 | 1459 | 64.56% | 3706.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2404 | 892 | 1313 | 56.21% | 2422.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2577 | 1292 | 445 | 66.52% | 3721.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3170 | 1026 | 529 | 61.63% | 3512.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 1275 | 785 | 255 | 66.27% | 2813.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3069 | 1518 | 122 | 68.03% | 4477.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2400 | 995 | 11 | 54.55% | 2722.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4617 | 1335 | 122 | 61.48% | 4381.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2683 | 1156 | 2 | 50.0% | 3301.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3683 | 1460 | 319 | 74.92% | 4121.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2006 | 969 | 444 | 57.21% | 2462.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3881 | 1152 | 664 | 65.81% | 4272.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 422 | 565 | 119 | 60.5% | 1487.4 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 3123 | 1426 | 192 | 67.19% | 4430.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 360 | 199 | 227 | 44.49% | 605.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2888 | 1164 | 28 | 60.71% | 3950.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3136 | 1272 | 18 | 66.67% | 3904.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 941 | 653 | 823 | 50.55% | 1203.2 |
| null | 0 | 3606 | 940 | 130 | 54.62% | 0.0 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2828 | 1430 | 1 | 100.0% | 3257.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1129 | 878 | 24 | 50.0% | 2704.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1965 | 1138 | 1533 | 60.53% | 3542.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 67 | 110 | 40 | 37.5% | 0.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1175 | 844 | 1033 | 56.53% | 2201.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1257 | 928 | 89 | 65.17% | 2458.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2161 | 860 | 217 | 53.0% | 3125.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2734 | 1474 | 36 | 66.67% | 4170.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1220 | 953 | 59 | 67.8% | 2499.8 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 832 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 616.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3527 | 1628 | 446 | 71.52% | 4673.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1490 | 735 | 31 | 70.97% | 1995.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3245 | 1043 | 194 | 63.4% | 3513.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3833 | 1148 | 195 | 63.08% | 3908.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 809 | 757 | 55 | 63.64% | 2028.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 973 | 794 | 19 | 52.63% | 1849.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1518 | 1210 | 136 | 74.26% | 3953.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3972 | 1496 | 355 | 71.27% | 5002.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2012 | 927 | 75 | 52.0% | 2266.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1847 | 1016 | 16 | 50.0% | 2718.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2876 | 967 | 106 | 62.26% | 3126.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 6315 | 1917 | 2 | 100.0% | 5751.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3178 | 1206 | 459 | 65.14% | 4513.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 186 | 264 | 150 | 49.33% | 321.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1821 | 899 | 6 | 66.67% | 2528.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 752 | 506 | 27 | 44.44% | 934.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2607 | 774 | 369 | 59.35% | 2870.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2604 | 1318 | 163 | 67.48% | 3586.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 169 | 451 | 284 | 59.51% | 527.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1918 | 945 | 24 | 62.5% | 2647.4 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 1635 | 295 | 2 | 0.0% | 1158.0 |
| Fossa VM 68 | 10 | 4120 | 1551 | 1 | 100.0% | 2014.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2892 | 1797 | 1 | 0.0% | 5380.9 |