| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48455 | 43 | 48 | 298 | 418 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 9.63 | 9.56 | 9.86 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.01% | 60.47% | 58.33% | 57.72% | 61.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1850.21 | 2471 | 2433.02 | 2693.4 | 2727.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 847.28 | 981 | 981.0 | 975.0 | 1008.0 |
| WN8 | 2145 | 1831 | 2253 | 2724 (+4) | 2275 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 128 | 0 | 0 | 128 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.66% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1772 | 0 | 0 | 1772.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777 | 0 | 0 | 777.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.12 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 583 | 79 | 0 | 40 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 37.39% | 39.24% | 0.0% | 35.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 2.18 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1844 | 1204 | 0 | 2440.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 656 | 629 | 0 | 734.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.59 | 5.34 | 0.0 | 9.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1051 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1073.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2670 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1602.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2778 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1909.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3951 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1948.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1550 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 811.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2184 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1961.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3828 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3547.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5010 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4407.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 3164 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2647.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1577 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1099.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2492 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2041.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4575 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4066.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2780 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1927.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2053 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1769.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 1918 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1643.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3038 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2038.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1318 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 928.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 481 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 601.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2580 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1584.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1450 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1003.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SupremeTwinkDaddy69][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SupremeTwinkDaddy69.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 967 | 717 | 55 | 41.82% | 1906.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 813 | 635 | 11 | 45.45% | 803.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2039 | 844 | 47 | 40.43% | 2108.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1639 | 844 | 25 | 48.0% | 2690.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2353 | 912 | 57 | 57.89% | 2033.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 627 | 719 | 11 | 45.45% | 1397.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1287 | 1066 | 29 | 72.41% | 3069.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2028 | 1135 | 314 | 59.24% | 2771.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 653 | 577 | 52 | 50.0% | 1487.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 420 | 462 | 33 | 54.55% | 1864.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1706 | 986 | 44 | 59.09% | 2447.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1601 | 1065 | 52 | 61.54% | 2758.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1113 | 990 | 29 | 65.52% | 2241.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2589 | 902 | 154 | 58.44% | 2380.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1963 | 786 | 428 | 53.27% | 1670.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1020 | 678 | 13 | 38.46% | 1612.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1626 | 878 | 17 | 58.82% | 3091.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1630 | 1020 | 27 | 66.67% | 2284.9 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1156 | 1021 | 18 | 72.22% | 2094.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 862 | 536 | 178 | 51.12% | 1766.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1798 | 1479 | 4 | 75.0% | 5406.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 827 | 937 | 2 | 100.0% | 2312.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 660 | 575 | 13 | 38.46% | 1526.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1452 | 843 | 50 | 50.0% | 2086.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1047 | 943 | 111 | 61.26% | 1900.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1219 | 572 | 1 | 0.0% | 1400.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2399 | 899 | 140 | 56.43% | 2291.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2361 | 831 | 256 | 55.08% | 2069.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1610 | 1059 | 16 | 62.5% | 3774.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1118 | 807 | 2 | 50.0% | 3912.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 435 | 605 | 80 | 55.0% | 807.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2756 | 1254 | 32 | 65.63% | 3249.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1253 | 775 | 81 | 45.68% | 1338.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1268 | 1128 | 13 | 92.31% | 2539.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1642 | 738 | 16 | 43.75% | 1566.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3372 | 1118 | 66 | 60.61% | 2403.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2475 | 947 | 4 | 50.0% | 2332.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 840 | 919 | 5 | 60.0% | 1987.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1490 | 1007 | 31 | 64.52% | 3057.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1882 | 976 | 7 | 71.43% | 2255.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2938 | 1164 | 60 | 70.0% | 2465.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 427 | 448 | 32 | 31.25% | 1355.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1228 | 910 | 7 | 85.71% | 4331.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1028 | 786 | 11 | 72.73% | 1785.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2221 | 983 | 64 | 54.69% | 2445.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 887 | 869 | 88 | 54.55% | 1953.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2434 | 851 | 109 | 47.71% | 2169.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 644 | 693 | 16 | 56.25% | 2625.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1826 | 833 | 380 | 54.47% | 2471.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1883 | 838 | 13 | 38.46% | 1765.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1139 | 941 | 7 | 57.14% | 2734.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 132 | 241 | 17 | 58.82% | 443.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2365 | 1105 | 93 | 66.67% | 2505.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2126 | 1169 | 3 | 66.67% | 3758.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2168 | 742 | 109 | 55.05% | 1984.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1094 | 729 | 53 | 52.83% | 2221.4 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2758 | 1041 | 166 | 65.06% | 2695.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1569 | 823 | 79 | 48.1% | 2002.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1915 | 876 | 149 | 53.02% | 2507.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2226 | 812 | 444 | 50.0% | 1862.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1754 | 727 | 57 | 52.63% | 1610.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3270 | 982 | 528 | 61.93% | 2902.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1869 | 944 | 42 | 59.52% | 2201.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 941 | 787 | 83 | 62.65% | 2002.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1178 | 754 | 11 | 54.55% | 1473.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 495 | 501 | 171 | 43.86% | 742.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2165 | 902 | 142 | 54.23% | 2445.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1843 | 1027 | 107 | 54.21% | 2930.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1237 | 945 | 42 | 57.14% | 2798.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 103 | 256 | 3 | 66.67% | 499.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 574 | 465 | 3 | 66.67% | 1136.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 966 | 517 | 9 | 55.56% | 1364.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2517 | 855 | 295 | 54.58% | 2134.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2036 | 945 | 6 | 33.33% | 3125.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2138 | 1107 | 9 | 55.56% | 2860.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1780 | 935 | 163 | 52.76% | 2191.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1525 | 966 | 31 | 80.65% | 2394.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1608 | 896 | 76 | 50.0% | 1916.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1488 | 966 | 19 | 47.37% | 2295.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2733 | 848 | 198 | 55.56% | 2389.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 283 | 497 | 276 | 56.88% | 1652.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 855 | 1086 | 3 | 100.0% | 3464.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1785 | 887 | 76 | 48.68% | 1936.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 115 | 126 | 6 | 16.67% | 218.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2195 | 761 | 730 | 50.27% | 1868.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1429 | 975 | 23 | 69.57% | 2393.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 511 | 779 | 8 | 75.0% | 1600.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 896 | 913 | 11 | 72.73% | 2285.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 2446 | 1229 | 1 | 100.0% | 5265.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1461 | 754 | 2 | 50.0% | 1193.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1277 | 781 | 8 | 75.0% | 4785.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1715 | 1081 | 7 | 85.71% | 6605.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1990 | 878 | 155 | 52.9% | 2086.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 145 | 317 | 205 | 52.2% | 333.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1274 | 802 | 34 | 55.88% | 2315.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 64 | 146 | 45 | 51.11% | 111.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 160 | 338 | 10 | 70.0% | 838.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1785 | 870 | 98 | 50.0% | 2117.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2783 | 1084 | 173 | 60.69% | 3091.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1738 | 746 | 5 | 40.0% | 977.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1732 | 875 | 56 | 62.5% | 2214.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1379 | 896 | 27 | 44.44% | 2679.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2353 | 1095 | 29 | 65.52% | 2892.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1610 | 902 | 203 | 52.71% | 2441.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1729 | 902 | 57 | 59.65% | 1951.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 616 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 609.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1889 | 1059 | 25 | 60.0% | 2642.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2118 | 995 | 67 | 61.19% | 2458.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1572 | 997 | 50 | 58.0% | 2729.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1356 | 1042 | 4 | 75.0% | 6860.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1010 | 622 | 10 | 40.0% | 2790.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 243 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 326.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1334 | 972 | 13 | 53.85% | 2392.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1336 | 961 | 4 | 75.0% | 4942.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1190 | 892 | 26 | 69.23% | 3205.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 218 | 266 | 17 | 58.82% | 730.0 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 1956 | 2169 | 1 | 100.0% | 12463.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 921 | 672 | 84 | 53.57% | 1187.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3534 | 1180 | 106 | 63.21% | 2529.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 995 | 759 | 13 | 38.46% | 1794.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2399 | 1079 | 150 | 62.0% | 2835.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1044 | 719 | 28 | 53.57% | 2054.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1089 | 713 | 41 | 48.78% | 1349.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2178 | 1039 | 140 | 61.43% | 2312.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1373 | 811 | 30 | 53.33% | 2364.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1538 | 528 | 9 | 11.11% | 1246.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2642 | 1080 | 87 | 65.52% | 2913.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2015 | 853 | 91 | 54.95% | 1869.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1446 | 590 | 131 | 50.38% | 1597.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2598 | 1126 | 47 | 70.21% | 2734.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2251 | 961 | 10 | 50.0% | 2031.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 340 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 962.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1081 | 693 | 17 | 41.18% | 2286.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1832 | 906 | 56 | 62.5% | 2670.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 833 | 627 | 186 | 48.39% | 986.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 365 | 395 | 21 | 42.86% | 898.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1246 | 814 | 299 | 53.18% | 1652.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1572 | 1491 | 22 | 72.73% | 3935.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 58 | 190 | 19 | 42.11% | 12.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2093 | 799 | 15 | 46.67% | 1831.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2716 | 941 | 43 | 55.81% | 2125.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 878 | 522 | 59 | 47.46% | 809.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2106 | 1039 | 130 | 58.46% | 2409.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1486 | 1093 | 12 | 66.67% | 3092.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2358 | 958 | 83 | 45.78% | 2482.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2632 | 946 | 194 | 57.22% | 2340.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2004 | 1123 | 179 | 61.45% | 2668.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1921 | 1177 | 21 | 71.43% | 2845.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2678 | 931 | 88 | 61.36% | 2202.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 611 | 738 | 2 | 50.0% | 4527.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2089 | 1258 | 98 | 71.43% | 3755.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2723 | 876 | 26 | 61.54% | 1826.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1828 | 949 | 24 | 66.67% | 1886.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1378 | 912 | 321 | 59.19% | 2014.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2490 | 1002 | 232 | 55.17% | 2661.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2549 | 955 | 133 | 55.64% | 2110.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1514 | 873 | 184 | 54.89% | 2102.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 1006 | 752 | 83 | 57.83% | 3025.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2519 | 876 | 194 | 51.55% | 2466.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1142 | 702 | 1 | 0.0% | 2237.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1974 | 1751 | 1 | 100.0% | 5340.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1880 | 1374 | 3 | 100.0% | 5323.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2449 | 1117 | 36 | 66.67% | 3871.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1995 | 781 | 238 | 50.0% | 1702.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3342 | 1259 | 9 | 77.78% | 3574.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1771 | 773 | 77 | 55.84% | 1782.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2794 | 949 | 46 | 56.52% | 2273.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1165 | 769 | 30 | 53.33% | 1524.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2251 | 1074 | 20 | 65.0% | 2520.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1650 | 1061 | 19 | 68.42% | 2498.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1050 | 767 | 31 | 51.61% | 2271.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1820 | 1010 | 538 | 57.25% | 2601.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1524 | 964 | 10 | 70.0% | 1473.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2946 | 1028 | 80 | 57.5% | 2746.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 15 | 39 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2626 | 878 | 70 | 45.71% | 2420.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 645 | 1033 | 12 | 83.33% | 3708.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1862 | 886 | 23 | 52.17% | 1835.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1238 | 737 | 9 | 44.44% | 3645.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1073 | 830 | 73 | 49.32% | 2189.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1341 | 856 | 40 | 50.0% | 1802.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 905 | 831 | 25 | 56.0% | 2589.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2374 | 991 | 37 | 51.35% | 2282.1 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1142 | 793 | 17 | 58.82% | 1413.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 598 | 650 | 2 | 50.0% | 1648.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 424 | 336 | 12 | 50.0% | 788.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2192 | 1169 | 492 | 61.99% | 2961.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2777 | 1252 | 2 | 50.0% | 2928.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 114 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 204.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2171 | 950 | 100 | 55.0% | 2313.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2482 | 806 | 123 | 45.53% | 1923.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1364 | 731 | 51 | 33.33% | 1301.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 703 | 784 | 5 | 80.0% | 2841.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 861 | 680 | 48 | 43.75% | 1164.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 1215 | 561 | 6 | 33.33% | 2789.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 618 | 776 | 15 | 60.0% | 2716.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2444 | 940 | 29 | 62.07% | 2341.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 154 | 157 | 33 | 54.55% | 433.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 882 | 835 | 14 | 64.29% | 2283.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2453 | 895 | 198 | 54.55% | 2043.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 584 | 627 | 19 | 68.42% | 1505.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1747 | 1016 | 85 | 54.12% | 2153.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1373 | 1009 | 18 | 61.11% | 2539.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2338 | 1023 | 51 | 52.94% | 2278.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1053 | 864 | 6 | 66.67% | 2746.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1754 | 683 | 16 | 43.75% | 1486.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 25 | 91 | 20 | 45.0% | 30.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2589 | 1070 | 157 | 64.97% | 2307.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1819 | 1001 | 164 | 57.32% | 2426.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 777 | 605 | 7 | 57.14% | 1146.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 152 | 208 | 121 | 44.63% | 425.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3980 | 992 | 1 | 0.0% | 4993.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1017 | 744 | 4 | 50.0% | 1306.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1255 | 992 | 2 | 50.0% | 2132.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 895 | 655 | 150 | 62.67% | 2226.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2226 | 1030 | 62 | 61.29% | 2798.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1844 | 948 | 94 | 56.38% | 2516.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 879 | 646 | 148 | 47.3% | 1687.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1897 | 1297 | 15 | 86.67% | 3441.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1322 | 1161 | 10 | 90.0% | 2172.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2823 | 1042 | 249 | 61.04% | 2888.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 454 | 869 | 2 | 50.0% | 569.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1279 | 693 | 43 | 44.19% | 1096.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 160 | 236 | 14 | 42.86% | 207.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1486 | 900 | 19 | 52.63% | 1955.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 416 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 918.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2261 | 1178 | 6 | 66.67% | 5009.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2928 | 2271 | 1 | 100.0% | 8825.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1942 | 1006 | 69 | 53.62% | 2394.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1207 | 827 | 75 | 58.67% | 2672.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1806 | 783 | 229 | 52.84% | 1990.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 488 | 586 | 6 | 50.0% | 2090.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1341 | 949 | 18 | 66.67% | 2044.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3490 | 1062 | 156 | 51.92% | 2857.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 91 | 173 | 4 | 50.0% | 165.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1137 | 795 | 104 | 52.88% | 1604.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1356 | 751 | 51 | 43.14% | 1412.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 120 | 272 | 2 | 100.0% | 840.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1859 | 1149 | 24 | 66.67% | 3143.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1704 | 1255 | 7 | 85.71% | 3452.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 219 | 434 | 3 | 100.0% | 439.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 173 | 362 | 7 | 71.43% | 763.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 862 | 750 | 91 | 42.86% | 1190.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1975 | 1108 | 6 | 66.67% | 2060.4 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 864 | 637 | 5 | 40.0% | 2366.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 782 | 807 | 6 | 100.0% | 2838.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1417 | 707 | 3 | 33.33% | 2545.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1523 | 963 | 318 | 61.64% | 2728.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1000 | 849 | 76 | 55.26% | 2192.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2751 | 909 | 270 | 61.11% | 2463.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2711 | 972 | 278 | 61.15% | 2441.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1636 | 997 | 39 | 64.1% | 2168.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 809 | 716 | 8 | 62.5% | 2553.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 768 | 499 | 4 | 50.0% | 1071.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2339 | 1052 | 31 | 58.06% | 2299.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1563 | 886 | 119 | 54.62% | 2075.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 1247 | 1008 | 1 | 100.0% | 6282.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1058 | 739 | 384 | 53.13% | 1653.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 165 | 244 | 30 | 50.0% | 396.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2552 | 909 | 176 | 58.52% | 2487.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 937 | 810 | 1 | 100.0% | 1944.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 764 | 623 | 63 | 46.03% | 1441.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2190 | 945 | 147 | 53.06% | 2329.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2073 | 891 | 3 | 33.33% | 1977.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 41 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 391 | 465 | 137 | 48.91% | 869.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 564 | 904 | 2 | 100.0% | 2175.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2903 | 909 | 96 | 59.38% | 2661.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2104 | 969 | 148 | 61.49% | 2639.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 266 | 386 | 23 | 52.17% | 858.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 679 | 491 | 109 | 55.05% | 1032.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 809 | 808 | 61 | 47.54% | 1658.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2274 | 1025 | 110 | 59.09% | 2788.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80 | 152 | 14 | 28.57% | 234.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1994 | 1258 | 4 | 75.0% | 2351.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2030 | 1196 | 6 | 100.0% | 2388.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 690 | 431 | 2 | 50.0% | 2997.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2345 | 995 | 27 | 55.56% | 1836.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1748 | 930 | 27 | 48.15% | 1980.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1412 | 1034 | 24 | 62.5% | 2374.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 116 | 228 | 13 | 69.23% | 479.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1648 | 793 | 70 | 44.29% | 2226.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1267 | 886 | 23 | 73.91% | 2134.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 97 | 165 | 5 | 20.0% | 87.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1779 | 975 | 34 | 47.06% | 2846.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1290 | 998 | 3 | 100.0% | 2261.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 428 | 534 | 2 | 50.0% | 1627.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2479 | 816 | 253 | 46.25% | 2317.2 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 266 | 247 | 2 | 0.0% | 276.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 779 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 353.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 940 | 742 | 53 | 56.6% | 1480.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 138 | 249 | 7 | 42.86% | 373.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 457 | 490 | 25 | 40.0% | 1349.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2385 | 891 | 87 | 51.72% | 2069.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2022 | 1108 | 23 | 60.87% | 3140.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2135 | 1014 | 32 | 59.38% | 2539.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3137 | 1048 | 379 | 59.89% | 2872.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 152 | 201 | 73 | 45.21% | 236.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1838 | 964 | 14 | 78.57% | 2031.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 830 | 707 | 1 | 100.0% | 2443.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 184 | 242 | 108 | 53.7% | 1206.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1667 | 932 | 327 | 57.19% | 2339.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1489 | 1114 | 21 | 52.38% | 3138.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2899 | 957 | 30 | 53.33% | 2500.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1843 | 890 | 10 | 50.0% | 2185.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1340 | 797 | 13 | 53.85% | 1201.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2529 | 941 | 69 | 60.87% | 2628.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1033 | 797 | 16 | 62.5% | 1554.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2810 | 1227 | 22 | 63.64% | 3532.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1529 | 845 | 4 | 25.0% | 1262.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1007 | 759 | 41 | 43.9% | 1500.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1762 | 982 | 134 | 56.72% | 2309.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 196 | 192 | 51 | 49.02% | 481.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1344 | 614 | 98 | 43.88% | 1363.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1598 | 854 | 14 | 50.0% | 1863.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2429 | 787 | 567 | 57.5% | 2050.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1529 | 767 | 38 | 55.26% | 1375.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3142 | 893 | 15 | 40.0% | 1896.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 549 | 504 | 2 | 100.0% | 2144.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2510 | 918 | 88 | 64.77% | 2299.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 127 | 254 | 19 | 36.84% | 354.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3000 | 1019 | 519 | 58.77% | 2945.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2378 | 817 | 142 | 54.23% | 2101.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 388 | 538 | 12 | 50.0% | 1725.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1030 | 710 | 29 | 48.28% | 1697.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1609 | 835 | 38 | 71.05% | 1609.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1375 | 932 | 28 | 60.71% | 1827.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1639 | 795 | 43 | 48.84% | 1876.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1058 | 769 | 58 | 62.07% | 2207.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 83 | 146 | 10 | 80.0% | 488.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 85 | 169 | 7 | 57.14% | 393.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3443 | 1167 | 120 | 63.33% | 2593.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2304 | 1057 | 75 | 61.33% | 2815.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 559 | 709 | 11 | 54.55% | 1780.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 851 | 831 | 11 | 45.45% | 1651.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 170 | 260 | 44 | 36.36% | 720.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1759 | 1466 | 3 | 66.67% | 6129.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 160 | 422 | 3 | 100.0% | 338.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 281 | 276 | 53 | 54.72% | 980.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1005 | 867 | 11 | 81.82% | 2468.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 852 | 706 | 23 | 60.87% | 1852.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 428 | 356 | 151 | 44.37% | 594.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1949 | 994 | 39 | 61.54% | 2554.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 837 | 979 | 17 | 52.94% | 2918.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 542 | 646 | 228 | 59.65% | 1953.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1302 | 860 | 34 | 61.76% | 2232.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1389 | 990 | 26 | 65.38% | 2185.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1272 | 782 | 249 | 51.41% | 1661.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2304 | 1167 | 20 | 75.0% | 2524.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1730 | 953 | 541 | 51.76% | 2076.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2107 | 980 | 18 | 66.67% | 2192.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1808 | 1150 | 2 | 100.0% | 1644.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1294 | 603 | 249 | 49.0% | 1705.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2012 | 1099 | 93 | 63.44% | 2836.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 450 | 476 | 63 | 52.38% | 911.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 614 | 602 | 27 | 51.85% | 1025.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 1255 | 940 | 10 | 30.0% | 2945.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1127 | 823 | 20 | 40.0% | 2460.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2405 | 921 | 114 | 55.26% | 2201.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1642 | 804 | 184 | 55.43% | 1840.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1689 | 828 | 46 | 45.65% | 1578.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 659 | 849 | 13 | 84.62% | 2605.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 483 | 595 | 52 | 46.15% | 1310.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2907 | 1039 | 234 | 56.84% | 2433.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 80 | 154 | 1 | 0.0% | 82.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1623 | 824 | 5 | 60.0% | 1646.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1227 | 845 | 28 | 64.29% | 1780.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1812 | 915 | 93 | 53.76% | 1826.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2557 | 1090 | 20 | 60.0% | 3297.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 224 | 483 | 14 | 35.71% | 1027.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 560 | 499 | 7 | 28.57% | 961.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2817 | 1022 | 72 | 62.5% | 2734.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 262 | 221 | 5 | 0.0% | 392.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1610 | 955 | 100 | 55.0% | 2350.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1341 | 924 | 20 | 55.0% | 2595.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1639 | 1078 | 19 | 57.89% | 2079.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2474 | 924 | 247 | 55.06% | 2290.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1275 | 887 | 29 | 65.52% | 2070.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2565 | 871 | 27 | 48.15% | 2044.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 691 | 1111 | 4 | 75.0% | 3278.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2369 | 937 | 51 | 52.94% | 2624.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1624 | 959 | 75 | 64.0% | 2237.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1378 | 984 | 20 | 50.0% | 2772.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 940 | 866 | 543 | 53.41% | 2288.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2134 | 1002 | 68 | 70.59% | 2873.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 740 | 555 | 29 | 48.28% | 1274.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1807 | 873 | 357 | 54.9% | 2270.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2024 | 963 | 22 | 54.55% | 2517.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 246 | 377 | 231 | 57.14% | 635.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2068 | 698 | 1841 | 49.48% | 1662.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1354 | 976 | 91 | 59.34% | 1855.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 25 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1100 | 815 | 31 | 67.74% | 2183.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 765 | 749 | 88 | 52.27% | 2373.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 941 | 721 | 4 | 50.0% | 2090.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1100 | 839 | 365 | 55.62% | 1423.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1462 | 929 | 68 | 55.88% | 2313.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2307 | 767 | 1441 | 53.02% | 1982.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1285 | 859 | 7 | 57.14% | 2155.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1587 | 610 | 1506 | 49.14% | 1571.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1494 | 999 | 6 | 66.67% | 2662.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2343 | 1198 | 1189 | 61.23% | 3084.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1520 | 961 | 36 | 58.33% | 2399.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1550 | 818 | 6 | 33.33% | 2791.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1066 | 875 | 42 | 69.05% | 2356.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1460 | 1019 | 8 | 62.5% | 3029.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1602 | 897 | 33 | 63.64% | 2049.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2559 | 935 | 100 | 61.0% | 2346.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 592 | 446 | 142 | 42.96% | 612.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 154 | 153 | 29 | 41.38% | 337.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1218 | 937 | 180 | 58.89% | 2841.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1430 | 928 | 15 | 66.67% | 1719.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2261 | 994 | 161 | 52.17% | 2392.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1677 | 980 | 69 | 62.32% | 2292.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1526 | 941 | 306 | 59.8% | 2368.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 452 | 477 | 13 | 46.15% | 1219.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1472 | 780 | 333 | 53.15% | 1841.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2126 | 783 | 1051 | 51.28% | 1965.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 904 | 982 | 2 | 100.0% | 2921.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1271 | 738 | 9 | 66.67% | 2809.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1763 | 922 | 121 | 52.89% | 2293.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2050 | 709 | 2 | 0.0% | 1985.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1511 | 1200 | 2 | 100.0% | 4967.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 3750 | 2116 | 2 | 100.0% | 6998.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1757 | 797 | 93 | 48.39% | 2183.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 750 | 772 | 6 | 83.33% | 1763.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 577 | 457 | 117 | 44.44% | 1227.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2891 | 1035 | 159 | 67.92% | 2443.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2600 | 1085 | 107 | 60.75% | 3199.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 701 | 723 | 3 | 66.67% | 2594.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 111 | 214 | 2 | 100.0% | 641.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1860 | 827 | 93 | 54.84% | 1423.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1165 | 704 | 283 | 46.64% | 1237.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 816 | 797 | 11 | 54.55% | 1898.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 287 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 1214.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1402 | 850 | 355 | 54.93% | 1872.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3889 | 1421 | 1 | 100.0% | 2770.7 |
| Kame | 9 | 2485 | 1009 | 32 | 59.38% | 2499.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3340 | 1136 | 45 | 48.89% | 2175.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3141 | 877 | 228 | 53.95% | 2551.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2036 | 850 | 11 | 54.55% | 2353.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1018 | 835 | 9 | 66.67% | 1969.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1486 | 717 | 14 | 50.0% | 1340.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2213 | 1073 | 15 | 60.0% | 2307.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2564 | 976 | 8 | 62.5% | 2278.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1001 | 809 | 97 | 56.7% | 2381.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1367 | 804 | 52 | 44.23% | 1593.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1493 | 738 | 542 | 46.86% | 1595.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3562 | 1152 | 472 | 66.31% | 2760.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 769 | 663 | 5 | 40.0% | 1556.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2803 | 1012 | 31 | 58.06% | 2640.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2008 | 1000 | 39 | 53.85% | 2570.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1009 | 772 | 26 | 46.15% | 2034.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2080 | 1066 | 674 | 58.16% | 2443.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 360 | 423 | 41 | 53.66% | 998.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 141 | 264 | 50 | 60.0% | 310.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1565 | 902 | 22 | 68.18% | 3594.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1646 | 729 | 51 | 43.14% | 1791.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 713 | 592 | 278 | 54.32% | 1308.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2729 | 937 | 248 | 54.84% | 2385.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 350 | 508 | 36 | 58.33% | 1343.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2145 | 966 | 219 | 57.53% | 2390.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2430 | 1144 | 77 | 67.53% | 2540.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 359 | 376 | 31 | 41.94% | 1036.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1059 | 649 | 11 | 36.36% | 2198.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1349 | 832 | 260 | 52.31% | 1833.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2231 | 1262 | 154 | 63.64% | 3108.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1363 | 406 | 3 | 0.0% | 994.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1825 | 1035 | 58 | 62.07% | 2440.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 398 | 359 | 2 | 50.0% | 1038.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1341 | 1002 | 14 | 85.71% | 2693.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1518 | 829 | 34 | 50.0% | 2043.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1487 | 762 | 47 | 46.81% | 1349.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1977 | 961 | 168 | 55.36% | 2577.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2337 | 998 | 130 | 60.77% | 2559.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2626 | 957 | 43 | 53.49% | 2159.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2737 | 1001 | 165 | 63.03% | 2411.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2672 | 965 | 116 | 55.17% | 2504.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2114 | 1188 | 48 | 70.83% | 3031.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2749 | 1007 | 296 | 57.43% | 2739.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1452 | 1107 | 1 | 100.0% | 6816.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 413 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 507.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 82 | 248 | 4 | 50.0% | 200.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2054 | 921 | 29 | 58.62% | 2169.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2631 | 1091 | 37 | 59.46% | 3473.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1428 | 735 | 25 | 40.0% | 1610.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1082 | 828 | 2 | 50.0% | 1145.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1537 | 970 | 62 | 53.23% | 2098.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2615 | 1161 | 178 | 63.48% | 2574.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2591 | 998 | 47 | 57.45% | 2509.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 150 | 371 | 4 | 25.0% | 603.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 663 | 664 | 8 | 62.5% | 1571.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1844 | 719 | 687 | 53.57% | 1805.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 86 | 168 | 31 | 67.74% | 346.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1110 | 646 | 73 | 43.84% | 1284.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1239 | 725 | 61 | 52.46% | 978.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 689 | 645 | 241 | 46.06% | 884.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1564 | 887 | 19 | 57.89% | 1828.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1269 | 898 | 24 | 58.33% | 2197.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1367 | 736 | 365 | 50.96% | 1710.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 413 | 451 | 9 | 55.56% | 1158.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 2052 | 1617 | 3 | 66.67% | 6395.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 856 | 1012 | 2 | 100.0% | 1242.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1537 | 617 | 6 | 16.67% | 1394.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1833 | 798 | 7 | 42.86% | 1598.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2884 | 1029 | 104 | 63.46% | 2727.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1037 | 942 | 30 | 76.67% | 2592.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 906 | 755 | 43 | 48.84% | 1821.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1069 | 1018 | 321 | 56.7% | 2686.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1709 | 756 | 607 | 51.4% | 1492.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 887 | 517 | 131 | 44.27% | 1047.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2245 | 1005 | 489 | 60.12% | 2702.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2140 | 929 | 15 | 60.0% | 1812.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1959 | 923 | 131 | 61.07% | 2003.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1291 | 906 | 15 | 60.0% | 3064.7 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 1128 | 677 | 26 | 65.38% | 2421.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 314 | 442 | 221 | 44.8% | 650.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1221 | 766 | 25 | 56.0% | 1527.3 |
| null | 0 | 2433 | 742 | 50 | 48.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1440 | 817 | 48 | 47.92% | 1423.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1292 | 816 | 15 | 53.33% | 1691.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 62 | 135 | 11 | 54.55% | 116.9 |