| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7487 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 71 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.44 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 8.75 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 53.68% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 62.5% | 57.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1816.29 | 3344 | 3344.0 | 2331.75 | 2668.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 767.63 | 712 | 712.0 | 644.0 | 881.0 |
| WN8 | 2175 | 3642 | 2906 | 3215 (+1) | 2859 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2039 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 3344 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3642.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Superdaanio2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Superdaanio2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1025 | 703 | 12 | 75.0% | 5693.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1286 | 715 | 12 | 41.67% | 2173.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1148 | 613 | 36 | 58.33% | 2217.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2698 | 889 | 125 | 47.2% | 1792.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 993 | 746 | 304 | 54.61% | 2154.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 660 | 403 | 5 | 80.0% | 1833.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1645 | 808 | 57 | 54.39% | 2328.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 496 | 491 | 3 | 33.33% | 1782.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1282 | 631 | 131 | 52.67% | 1286.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1054 | 692 | 28 | 42.86% | 2273.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 831 | 393 | 20 | 35.0% | 469.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2033 | 740 | 1 | 0.0% | 2821.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1584 | 683 | 46 | 50.0% | 1940.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 509 | 520 | 27 | 40.74% | 1039.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 746 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 2746.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2499 | 659 | 76 | 51.32% | 1691.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 931 | 718 | 2 | 50.0% | 4606.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3170 | 924 | 24 | 62.5% | 2985.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 797 | 482 | 133 | 46.62% | 879.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2615 | 779 | 76 | 46.05% | 1709.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1185 | 877 | 14 | 64.29% | 3564.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 458 | 398 | 3 | 66.67% | 1450.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1554 | 1010 | 10 | 60.0% | 2047.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2523 | 756 | 146 | 60.27% | 2978.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2458 | 777 | 702 | 50.71% | 2272.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 592 | 588 | 45 | 51.11% | 2432.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3066 | 951 | 115 | 49.57% | 2470.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 504 | 417 | 68 | 42.65% | 601.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2545 | 696 | 47 | 51.06% | 2029.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 263 | 378 | 2 | 100.0% | 1709.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 115 | 136 | 24 | 45.83% | 241.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 765 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1369.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2310 | 978 | 575 | 56.52% | 2672.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 709 | 597 | 69 | 50.72% | 1933.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 272 | 461 | 1 | 100.0% | 1564.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 861 | 699 | 104 | 53.85% | 1882.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1225 | 560 | 5 | 40.0% | 2576.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 387 | 420 | 18 | 55.56% | 1020.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 251 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 931.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 121 | 137 | 39 | 43.59% | 142.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 959 | 780 | 26 | 50.0% | 1762.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1003 | 658 | 73 | 50.68% | 884.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 600 | 507 | 8 | 50.0% | 1266.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 751 | 572 | 92 | 46.74% | 1044.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 572 | 436 | 44 | 61.36% | 1671.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 370 | 438 | 3 | 66.67% | 1567.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2059 | 878 | 294 | 56.8% | 2236.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2700 | 797 | 425 | 51.29% | 2148.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2729 | 786 | 99 | 57.58% | 2269.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 205 | 221 | 5 | 20.0% | 599.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1522 | 850 | 10 | 40.0% | 1803.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 209 | 399 | 6 | 83.33% | 1274.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2216 | 910 | 576 | 54.51% | 2332.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 888 | 703 | 6 | 66.67% | 2963.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1606 | 705 | 9 | 44.44% | 1531.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 490 | 514 | 22 | 63.64% | 2068.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 770 | 753 | 20 | 70.0% | 2716.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 336 | 384 | 7 | 71.43% | 1535.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 830 | 498 | 22 | 50.0% | 2362.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1249 | 860 | 9 | 66.67% | 3617.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1164 | 681 | 48 | 52.08% | 1583.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 88 | 98 | 5 | 20.0% | 178.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74 | 159 | 13 | 76.92% | 281.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1922 | 853 | 118 | 64.41% | 2439.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2330 | 851 | 175 | 60.57% | 2472.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 768 | 547 | 12 | 66.67% | 2017.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 503 | 412 | 33 | 45.45% | 1738.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 464 | 424 | 3 | 33.33% | 2614.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 477 | 309 | 5 | 60.0% | 2811.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 401 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 987.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 791 | 796 | 34 | 50.0% | 2113.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 566 | 397 | 25 | 32.0% | 1429.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1509 | 765 | 73 | 49.32% | 1887.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 750 | 612 | 37 | 40.54% | 1248.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 206 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 226.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2365 | 860 | 134 | 57.46% | 2586.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 411 | 372 | 10 | 50.0% | 1233.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 179 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 806.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 528 | 385 | 10 | 40.0% | 1413.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 268 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 484.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 26 | 95 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 825 | 538 | 6 | 50.0% | 2636.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 887 | 577 | 13 | 61.54% | 2886.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1961 | 712 | 388 | 54.12% | 2219.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1409 | 806 | 159 | 49.06% | 2525.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 980 | 625 | 77 | 62.34% | 3417.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2208 | 929 | 103 | 55.34% | 2166.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1875 | 849 | 622 | 55.47% | 2515.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 706 | 558 | 12 | 58.33% | 1999.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 878 | 709 | 276 | 56.52% | 1976.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 888 | 521 | 7 | 57.14% | 2286.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 445 | 411 | 10 | 50.0% | 1796.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1095 | 674 | 179 | 53.07% | 1698.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 370 | 440 | 5 | 100.0% | 1071.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 574 | 502 | 19 | 52.63% | 1909.3 |