| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8242 | 4 | 85 | 628 | 1312 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.64 | 9.0 | 9.6 | 9.78 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.28% | 75.0% | 56.47% | 59.08% | 56.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.0 | 1.01 | 1.24 | 1.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 2290.89 | 4211 | 2678.92 | 2834.05 | 2621.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.28 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 990.5 | 1447 | 918.0 | 984.0 | 974.0 |
| WN8 | 2693 | 4340 | 2379 (-4) | 2680 | 2578 (-24) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 747 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 470 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.88 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3548 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2890.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 4432 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4824.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SunR1see_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SunR1see_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 986 | 711 | 95 | 48.42% | 1909.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1837 | 848 | 45 | 55.56% | 2208.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2090 | 1056 | 102 | 50.98% | 2623.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2388 | 1153 | 619 | 63.0% | 3228.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1584 | 909 | 19 | 57.89% | 1729.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2796 | 942 | 86 | 54.65% | 2405.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 988 | 702 | 93 | 54.84% | 960.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3057 | 957 | 68 | 64.71% | 2534.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3039 | 1023 | 130 | 60.0% | 2670.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2080 | 995 | 218 | 58.26% | 2564.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1238 | 726 | 202 | 50.5% | 1114.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3509 | 1092 | 96 | 52.08% | 2597.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1504 | 824 | 55 | 54.55% | 1855.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2538 | 1199 | 45 | 64.44% | 3042.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3378 | 1012 | 109 | 55.96% | 2731.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1863 | 878 | 92 | 52.17% | 2029.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2950 | 1270 | 6 | 83.33% | 2586.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2000 | 1072 | 62 | 59.68% | 2509.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3000 | 981 | 126 | 57.94% | 2782.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1723 | 1147 | 10 | 80.0% | 2548.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2220 | 1145 | 59 | 62.71% | 3076.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 783 | 647 | 72 | 48.61% | 889.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1294 | 661 | 32 | 46.88% | 1727.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2857 | 800 | 47 | 40.43% | 2177.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2026 | 1306 | 7 | 85.71% | 4990.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1208 | 836 | 80 | 55.0% | 2109.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3375 | 1038 | 488 | 59.02% | 3310.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2664 | 1055 | 68 | 50.0% | 2607.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1605 | 895 | 61 | 50.82% | 2874.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1230 | 984 | 16 | 56.25% | 3057.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2063 | 991 | 579 | 55.96% | 2778.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4184 | 1208 | 5 | 60.0% | 4004.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2271 | 1176 | 33 | 63.64% | 3138.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 239 | 618 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3355 | 1112 | 70 | 62.86% | 3194.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2761 | 1069 | 16 | 56.25% | 2588.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2686 | 1149 | 139 | 61.87% | 3234.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 816 | 789 | 15 | 66.67% | 2816.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1941 | 660 | 10 | 40.0% | 1821.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 971 | 786 | 15 | 53.33% | 1506.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2603 | 1066 | 72 | 58.33% | 2633.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1292 | 861 | 31 | 58.06% | 2976.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1060 | 855 | 28 | 50.0% | 3184.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2519 | 1043 | 79 | 55.7% | 2747.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2062 | 1114 | 45 | 53.33% | 3343.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3626 | 1196 | 18 | 72.22% | 3582.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1963 | 797 | 65 | 46.15% | 2116.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2605 | 778 | 158 | 50.0% | 2101.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 804 | 815 | 9 | 66.67% | 1945.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1306 | 898 | 33 | 48.48% | 1934.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1932 | 880 | 124 | 55.65% | 2372.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3555 | 971 | 23 | 47.83% | 2990.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2931 | 919 | 185 | 55.14% | 2947.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2216 | 837 | 86 | 58.14% | 2170.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1770 | 919 | 171 | 51.46% | 2573.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2550 | 1183 | 265 | 63.02% | 3181.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2195 | 942 | 75 | 52.0% | 2344.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1664 | 603 | 10 | 20.0% | 1505.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2415 | 1277 | 9 | 66.67% | 4235.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2044 | 958 | 36 | 47.22% | 2287.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2603 | 946 | 49 | 57.14% | 2669.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3006 | 1180 | 202 | 60.89% | 3619.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2131 | 795 | 110 | 59.09% | 2811.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2272 | 1194 | 171 | 54.39% | 3063.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1401 | 954 | 32 | 68.75% | 3570.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 821 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 1415.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2367 | 1080 | 31 | 64.52% | 2975.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3795 | 1057 | 62 | 62.9% | 3313.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1604 | 1141 | 4 | 75.0% | 4124.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2802 | 1189 | 255 | 69.8% | 3233.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3007 | 1145 | 13 | 53.85% | 2534.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2244 | 1048 | 489 | 61.15% | 3013.5 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1883 | 946 | 7 | 57.14% | 1972.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3129 | 864 | 16 | 37.5% | 2270.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1165 | 953 | 26 | 73.08% | 2612.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1283 | 989 | 8 | 50.0% | 3577.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 1112 | 862 | 116 | 49.14% | 2438.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2197 | 682 | 4 | 25.0% | 1538.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3071 | 1210 | 40 | 70.0% | 3812.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1878 | 1091 | 103 | 57.28% | 2656.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2393 | 959 | 37 | 40.54% | 2620.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2541 | 1283 | 23 | 69.57% | 3356.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4741 | 1227 | 2 | 50.0% | 4472.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2927 | 1102 | 10 | 50.0% | 2742.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1645 | 624 | 1 | 0.0% | 1660.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2595 | 1116 | 47 | 65.96% | 2940.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3263 | 1145 | 3 | 66.67% | 3778.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3272 | 988 | 20 | 60.0% | 2389.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1154 | 867 | 7 | 85.71% | 4383.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1396 | 810 | 45 | 44.44% | 2257.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1851 | 961 | 12 | 41.67% | 1992.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1591 | 819 | 170 | 50.0% | 1825.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 3515 | 1943 | 5 | 60.0% | 9296.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2325 | 1008 | 73 | 56.16% | 2455.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 690 | 793 | 73 | 56.16% | 1390.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1682 | 905 | 29 | 51.72% | 2350.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1037 | 675 | 9 | 55.56% | 3489.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2565 | 828 | 127 | 61.42% | 2101.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1016 | 557 | 21 | 42.86% | 1641.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1493 | 735 | 30 | 53.33% | 1229.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1643 | 875 | 100 | 58.0% | 2355.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1808 | 862 | 45 | 48.89% | 2288.4 |