| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7062 | 8 | 19 | 30 | 30 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 9.25 | 8.32 | 8.4 | 8.4 |
| Winrate | 51.09% | 62.5% | 47.37% | 46.67% | 46.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.31 | 1.21 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1359.1 | 2461 | 1765.11 | 1754.23 | 1754.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 719.5 | 555 | 543.0 | 621.0 | 621.0 |
| WN8 | 1536 | 2348 (+1) | 2044 (+2) | 2138 (+3) | 2203 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.41 |
| Winrate | 54.39% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1885 | 897 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.89 | 4.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 880 | 455 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.21 | 6.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1971 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1366.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2220 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 2352.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4402 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3313.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SummerCre4m][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SummerCre4m.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 348 | 436 | 15 | 53.33% | 1184.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2008 | 554 | 59 | 42.37% | 1526.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 573 | 660 | 67 | 52.24% | 938.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 521 | 449 | 3 | 33.33% | 2073.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 442 | 250 | 28 | 46.43% | 1160.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 565 | 651 | 1 | 100.0% | 2512.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1439 | 759 | 17 | 41.18% | 1250.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 804 | 767 | 21 | 76.19% | 1448.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 681 | 537 | 2 | 50.0% | 2078.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 925 | 665 | 71 | 42.25% | 823.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 64 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1440 | 946 | 2 | 50.0% | 1651.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 594 | 245 | 2 | 50.0% | 816.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 445 | 545 | 1 | 100.0% | 994.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1307 | 1057 | 9 | 77.78% | 3069.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1343 | 697 | 972 | 49.9% | 1305.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1688 | 607 | 52 | 46.15% | 1215.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1944 | 702 | 426 | 47.42% | 1641.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1070 | 758 | 2 | 50.0% | 2725.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 647 | 382 | 30 | 43.33% | 639.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1641 | 1071 | 35 | 57.14% | 3331.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1941 | 752 | 642 | 49.84% | 1567.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1568 | 780 | 120 | 51.67% | 1591.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 644 | 622 | 17 | 64.71% | 1535.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 702 | 455 | 32 | 53.13% | 757.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1740 | 742 | 89 | 59.55% | 1262.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1466 | 913 | 116 | 58.62% | 1806.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1431 | 611 | 40 | 32.5% | 1249.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 168 | 397 | 2 | 100.0% | 451.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 664 | 417 | 70 | 57.14% | 930.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2206 | 1042 | 5 | 80.0% | 2410.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1759 | 780 | 38 | 47.37% | 1599.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1157 | 681 | 38 | 47.37% | 1332.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 949 | 657 | 160 | 62.5% | 1934.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 546 | 554 | 13 | 38.46% | 1568.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1073 | 446 | 20 | 25.0% | 924.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1046 | 634 | 32 | 68.75% | 1568.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 614 | 593 | 24 | 41.67% | 1196.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1709 | 879 | 190 | 56.32% | 1776.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 593 | 625 | 32 | 65.63% | 1652.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 852 | 701 | 161 | 57.14% | 1891.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1091 | 753 | 25 | 48.0% | 1926.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 643 | 507 | 16 | 37.5% | 625.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1058 | 804 | 23 | 52.17% | 2430.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 392 | 190 | 18 | 50.0% | 680.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1376 | 995 | 2 | 50.0% | 2409.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1517 | 928 | 53 | 60.38% | 2318.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1456 | 762 | 127 | 42.52% | 1198.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 737 | 821 | 11 | 90.91% | 4042.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1020 | 438 | 22 | 40.91% | 786.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 227 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 223.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 868 | 674 | 34 | 58.82% | 1487.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 579 | 430 | 16 | 43.75% | 1582.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 336 | 366 | 11 | 45.45% | 987.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1436 | 696 | 108 | 49.07% | 1475.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 840 | 714 | 24 | 62.5% | 1374.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1002 | 716 | 93 | 53.76% | 1355.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1314 | 770 | 260 | 42.31% | 1295.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 739 | 616 | 28 | 57.14% | 2182.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1766 | 831 | 467 | 51.18% | 1681.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1983 | 871 | 83 | 54.22% | 1428.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 895 | 679 | 54 | 53.7% | 1055.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 560 | 646 | 10 | 70.0% | 2890.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 0 | 145 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2709 | 923 | 59 | 45.76% | 1579.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1337 | 750 | 82 | 51.22% | 1190.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2113 | 778 | 39 | 51.28% | 1584.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 810 | 731 | 4 | 50.0% | 1683.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 863 | 522 | 18 | 38.89% | 1846.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 224 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 699.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1691 | 1017 | 2 | 50.0% | 2350.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 384 | 299 | 3 | 33.33% | 783.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 692 | 613 | 61 | 67.21% | 1548.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1189 | 763 | 7 | 57.14% | 2206.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1011 | 509 | 8 | 50.0% | 1872.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 920 | 683 | 3 | 33.33% | 1091.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 646 | 528 | 32 | 43.75% | 2650.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 737 | 426 | 8 | 12.5% | 1233.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 699 | 685 | 105 | 53.33% | 1556.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 317 | 360 | 8 | 50.0% | 471.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 978 | 739 | 25 | 32.0% | 1874.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 274 | 349 | 5 | 40.0% | 1154.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 610 | 430 | 2 | 0.0% | 1038.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 930 | 693 | 121 | 57.02% | 1836.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1722 | 773 | 29 | 41.38% | 1554.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1148 | 868 | 90 | 53.33% | 2153.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2194 | 854 | 34 | 50.0% | 1403.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 438 | 414 | 10 | 60.0% | 1124.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 397 | 435 | 2 | 50.0% | 961.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 552 | 627 | 51 | 52.94% | 1635.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 481 | 354 | 23 | 69.57% | 1050.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1236 | 734 | 156 | 46.79% | 1536.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2291 | 729 | 8 | 62.5% | 2355.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 728 | 602 | 14 | 57.14% | 1775.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 397 | 386 | 18 | 61.11% | 878.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 394 | 362 | 22 | 54.55% | 980.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1112 | 790 | 38 | 50.0% | 1776.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 901 | 777 | 29 | 55.17% | 1520.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 377 | 362 | 11 | 36.36% | 693.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1632 | 755 | 269 | 45.72% | 1417.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 758 | 852 | 213 | 58.69% | 4187.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1101 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 1463.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 466 | 425 | 4 | 75.0% | 1236.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 456 | 837 | 3 | 66.67% | 2260.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 649 | 437 | 34 | 55.88% | 1470.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 458 | 481 | 9 | 55.56% | 2207.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1536 | 605 | 86 | 40.7% | 892.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 721 | 452 | 56 | 41.07% | 1063.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 886 | 834 | 79 | 59.49% | 3523.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1544 | 884 | 26 | 69.23% | 1342.8 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1243 | 1101 | 2 | 100.0% | 1842.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 759 | 508 | 5 | 40.0% | 1149.1 |