| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15595 | 0 | 26 | 164 | 328 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.63 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.29 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 55.95% | 0.0% | 42.31% | 55.49% | 55.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 2.58 | 1.26 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 2128.6 | 0 | 1592.15 | 2243.29 | 2521.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 940.63 | 0 | 759.0 | 964.0 | 981.0 |
| WN8 | 2535 | 0 | 1738 (-2) | 2689 (+1) | 2799 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1983 | 0 | 0 | 1983.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 804 | 0 | 0 | 804.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 16.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 14 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 16.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1108 | 0 | 2160.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 611 | 0 | 359.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.21 | 0.0 | 10.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SulimaH4iK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SulimaH4iK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 998 | 825 | 53 | 56.6% | 2137.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1922 | 960 | 27 | 48.15% | 2500.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1367 | 759 | 6 | 50.0% | 2782.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2180 | 1094 | 373 | 60.32% | 2765.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3798 | 1185 | 34 | 55.88% | 3442.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1760 | 686 | 7 | 42.86% | 1065.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 794 | 874 | 73 | 54.79% | 2466.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1487 | 824 | 82 | 51.22% | 2208.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2009 | 927 | 18 | 44.44% | 2170.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1372 | 716 | 4 | 25.0% | 1284.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1718 | 734 | 90 | 50.0% | 2057.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1923 | 1056 | 95 | 62.11% | 2796.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 699 | 518 | 9 | 44.44% | 1603.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1105 | 634 | 43 | 44.19% | 1036.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 535 | 779 | 6 | 83.33% | 633.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2472 | 1027 | 129 | 53.49% | 2678.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1973 | 1024 | 57 | 59.65% | 2770.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1051 | 732 | 7 | 57.14% | 957.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3208 | 907 | 76 | 52.63% | 2256.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 739 | 665 | 11 | 72.73% | 2531.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 886 | 618 | 94 | 46.81% | 906.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2161 | 945 | 138 | 50.72% | 2284.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1439 | 901 | 42 | 54.76% | 2461.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 481 | 358 | 12 | 33.33% | 570.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1960 | 1066 | 84 | 59.52% | 3255.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1655 | 796 | 394 | 54.82% | 2234.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1067 | 854 | 57 | 50.88% | 2217.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1295 | 822 | 19 | 47.37% | 2716.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1690 | 1014 | 79 | 59.49% | 2720.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2228 | 1148 | 29 | 65.52% | 2672.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 682 | 443 | 17 | 52.94% | 1792.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2203 | 1043 | 565 | 59.65% | 2964.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1340 | 722 | 5 | 60.0% | 982.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1297 | 868 | 120 | 50.83% | 2157.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2780 | 922 | 157 | 56.69% | 2496.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1680 | 1055 | 59 | 57.63% | 3103.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1026 | 769 | 22 | 72.73% | 1942.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2651 | 1123 | 34 | 64.71% | 2537.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1173 | 574 | 28 | 32.14% | 2085.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1798 | 923 | 49 | 57.14% | 2218.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3109 | 955 | 371 | 62.53% | 2858.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3847 | 1096 | 145 | 59.31% | 3391.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1143 | 888 | 87 | 54.02% | 2027.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3403 | 1189 | 13 | 61.54% | 3634.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4093 | 1299 | 3 | 66.67% | 4747.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2960 | 1106 | 77 | 55.84% | 3492.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1552 | 751 | 294 | 51.02% | 1287.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1162 | 947 | 15 | 46.67% | 3141.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 999 | 708 | 11 | 54.55% | 2434.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2556 | 994 | 117 | 58.12% | 2320.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2032 | 734 | 16 | 75.0% | 2509.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2679 | 947 | 69 | 47.83% | 2285.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1202 | 813 | 57 | 47.37% | 2099.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2071 | 1061 | 363 | 61.16% | 2965.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2063 | 968 | 77 | 55.84% | 2764.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 676 | 479 | 72 | 44.44% | 939.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1881 | 1125 | 8 | 62.5% | 2617.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 960 | 754 | 2 | 50.0% | 6068.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1815 | 764 | 25 | 44.0% | 1870.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 869 | 753 | 106 | 49.06% | 1721.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2658 | 906 | 51 | 49.02% | 2276.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3153 | 1027 | 52 | 59.62% | 2819.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1939 | 1000 | 511 | 57.14% | 2769.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1053 | 856 | 9 | 66.67% | 3464.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 2064 | 1487 | 1 | 100.0% | 3548.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1482 | 808 | 70 | 51.43% | 2360.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2417 | 1030 | 82 | 56.1% | 2661.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 279 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 939 | 821 | 30 | 66.67% | 3173.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2474 | 719 | 104 | 49.04% | 1962.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2201 | 1115 | 229 | 55.02% | 2978.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2182 | 745 | 161 | 51.55% | 2246.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2113 | 972 | 36 | 41.67% | 2380.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1207 | 808 | 65 | 61.54% | 2743.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2553 | 959 | 47 | 57.45% | 2710.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2683 | 794 | 270 | 50.37% | 2054.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1353 | 1020 | 41 | 65.85% | 3390.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1737 | 1254 | 16 | 87.5% | 2781.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2207 | 977 | 554 | 55.42% | 2923.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 712 | 330 | 33 | 42.42% | 1524.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1612 | 1086 | 42 | 54.76% | 3112.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3355 | 1062 | 62 | 54.84% | 2928.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3166 | 970 | 119 | 61.34% | 2893.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2755 | 1029 | 25 | 60.0% | 3259.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2883 | 925 | 237 | 58.23% | 2536.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1942 | 657 | 7 | 42.86% | 1654.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1213 | 1010 | 13 | 84.62% | 4740.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3108 | 847 | 213 | 52.11% | 2437.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2086 | 1233 | 35 | 68.57% | 3118.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1702 | 771 | 113 | 47.79% | 1907.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2196 | 575 | 1 | 0.0% | 1762.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1657 | 871 | 215 | 49.77% | 2384.4 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1566 | 616 | 3 | 33.33% | 1323.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3202 | 975 | 393 | 56.23% | 2859.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1346 | 815 | 51 | 50.98% | 1754.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1270 | 824 | 3 | 66.67% | 2806.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2250 | 719 | 3 | 33.33% | 1791.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2221 | 1126 | 38 | 57.89% | 3169.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1272 | 883 | 27 | 66.67% | 4840.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2433 | 1026 | 260 | 59.62% | 2636.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2827 | 1000 | 96 | 55.21% | 2302.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2775 | 1059 | 88 | 48.86% | 2984.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1869 | 979 | 47 | 55.32% | 2927.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2418 | 958 | 33 | 60.61% | 2821.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1832 | 997 | 57 | 61.4% | 2417.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2756 | 1061 | 243 | 58.85% | 2896.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3712 | 1239 | 40 | 55.0% | 2744.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 861 | 530 | 39 | 51.28% | 2191.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2400 | 982 | 65 | 50.77% | 2554.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2426 | 784 | 79 | 55.7% | 2283.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2898 | 1065 | 70 | 60.0% | 2830.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 656 | 490 | 12 | 41.67% | 1711.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1122 | 1434 | 1 | 100.0% | 1343.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1618 | 981 | 32 | 50.0% | 2498.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2309 | 936 | 63 | 47.62% | 2441.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2553 | 1134 | 29 | 65.52% | 3635.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2967 | 1090 | 53 | 62.26% | 2430.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1944 | 835 | 8 | 37.5% | 2319.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 2217 | 1050 | 38 | 50.0% | 3352.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2049 | 932 | 49 | 57.14% | 2102.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1753 | 903 | 116 | 55.17% | 2244.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2490 | 1267 | 159 | 66.04% | 2958.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2657 | 1037 | 88 | 57.95% | 2810.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2255 | 1037 | 62 | 56.45% | 2406.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2696 | 1053 | 64 | 53.13% | 2835.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 665 | 756 | 15 | 66.67% | 3176.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2796 | 959 | 118 | 54.24% | 2591.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 934 | 609 | 17 | 64.71% | 3467.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2038 | 1048 | 79 | 54.43% | 2622.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1159 | 1095 | 62 | 69.35% | 3645.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1815 | 941 | 113 | 58.41% | 2130.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2631 | 936 | 207 | 57.0% | 2534.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1179 | 785 | 19 | 47.37% | 2267.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1561 | 862 | 88 | 51.14% | 2089.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1449 | 998 | 28 | 57.14% | 3135.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 735 | 781 | 43 | 60.47% | 2866.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2582 | 720 | 29 | 34.48% | 1476.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2127 | 1164 | 126 | 65.08% | 2861.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2115 | 900 | 26 | 57.69% | 2479.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3179 | 1141 | 42 | 64.29% | 2363.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2284 | 907 | 53 | 47.17% | 2506.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1751 | 974 | 70 | 52.86% | 2367.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 543 | 499 | 8 | 50.0% | 1444.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1266 | 706 | 95 | 50.53% | 1021.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2995 | 1202 | 9 | 55.56% | 3307.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2024 | 898 | 35 | 54.29% | 2495.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2427 | 1083 | 62 | 62.9% | 2891.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1576 | 1000 | 59 | 59.32% | 2583.4 |
| null | 0 | 1106 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1698 | 994 | 25 | 60.0% | 4135.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1343 | 940 | 13 | 69.23% | 4716.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3094 | 988 | 150 | 55.33% | 2549.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 797 | 566 | 5 | 80.0% | 2189.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2463 | 1196 | 29 | 79.31% | 3450.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2279 | 1022 | 266 | 56.02% | 2433.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1553 | 975 | 69 | 56.52% | 2641.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1600 | 1076 | 24 | 75.0% | 2478.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1899 | 980 | 89 | 56.18% | 2585.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 657 | 507 | 2 | 0.0% | 2936.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3180 | 916 | 87 | 35.63% | 2086.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2791 | 1084 | 121 | 62.81% | 3243.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 986 | 532 | 53 | 49.06% | 906.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1900 | 1002 | 68 | 55.88% | 2636.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 894 | 804 | 195 | 54.36% | 1968.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1211 | 885 | 250 | 55.6% | 2662.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1720 | 901 | 103 | 56.31% | 2356.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2170 | 972 | 395 | 55.95% | 2704.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1707 | 904 | 2 | 50.0% | 1942.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1439 | 799 | 138 | 47.83% | 2022.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1445 | 801 | 22 | 54.55% | 2084.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1273 | 763 | 4 | 75.0% | 2989.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1454 | 865 | 30 | 53.33% | 1578.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2446 | 1031 | 144 | 61.81% | 2798.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2428 | 831 | 130 | 57.69% | 1942.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2021 | 966 | 26 | 57.69% | 2091.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1329 | 970 | 11 | 63.64% | 4175.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2150 | 902 | 137 | 51.09% | 2401.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 822 | 595 | 42 | 47.62% | 1060.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 363 | 238 | 2 | 0.0% | 1030.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1693 | 895 | 499 | 58.12% | 2357.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 397 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 769.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1514 | 896 | 43 | 51.16% | 2318.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1414 | 964 | 28 | 71.43% | 3289.3 |