| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10039 | 0 | 34 | 45 | 170 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.8 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.31% | 0.0% | 41.18% | 42.22% | 45.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.71 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1520.77 | 0 | 1306.62 | 1475.67 | 1540.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 685.61 | 0 | 439.0 | 460.0 | 535.0 |
| WN8 | 1489 | 0 | 780 (-3) | 1061 (-2) | 1062 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Suhh][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Suhh.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1942 | 557 | 214 | 43.46% | 1394.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1620 | 622 | 233 | 55.36% | 1678.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 977 | 724 | 7 | 71.43% | 1682.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1747 | 764 | 365 | 55.62% | 1486.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1608 | 620 | 95 | 45.26% | 1094.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1144 | 496 | 10 | 30.0% | 864.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1376 | 647 | 16 | 25.0% | 1310.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2085 | 815 | 379 | 54.35% | 1504.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1360 | 866 | 8 | 50.0% | 1426.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 699 | 619 | 93 | 55.91% | 833.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 497 | 311 | 35 | 54.29% | 738.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1579 | 741 | 27 | 55.56% | 1716.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2015 | 734 | 143 | 48.95% | 1099.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1602 | 697 | 23 | 52.17% | 1686.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 953 | 726 | 22 | 54.55% | 1975.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1581 | 819 | 84 | 47.62% | 1710.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 810 | 652 | 11 | 81.82% | 1558.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1814 | 740 | 376 | 48.4% | 1395.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 966 | 528 | 161 | 45.34% | 961.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 330 | 362 | 24 | 45.83% | 358.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1630 | 789 | 1857 | 54.87% | 2095.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 894 | 610 | 313 | 46.96% | 957.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 805 | 512 | 49 | 55.1% | 1128.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 857 | 579 | 106 | 55.66% | 1213.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1812 | 485 | 157 | 44.59% | 1049.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 507 | 585 | 95 | 49.47% | 752.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 795 | 541 | 48 | 39.58% | 847.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1071 | 550 | 198 | 50.51% | 908.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1441 | 599 | 117 | 47.01% | 1178.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1096 | 603 | 163 | 53.99% | 1238.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1927 | 621 | 423 | 47.52% | 1321.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1814 | 904 | 55 | 67.27% | 1763.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1420 | 784 | 20 | 50.0% | 1120.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1317 | 879 | 13 | 61.54% | 2188.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 795 | 487 | 48 | 64.58% | 1539.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 847 | 545 | 48 | 45.83% | 1778.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 921 | 693 | 228 | 43.42% | 1660.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 698 | 466 | 10 | 40.0% | 943.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 935 | 530 | 168 | 42.86% | 843.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 578 | 529 | 13 | 53.85% | 2148.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1485 | 610 | 78 | 44.87% | 1419.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1272 | 591 | 362 | 54.14% | 1086.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1695 | 578 | 166 | 51.81% | 1133.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1745 | 698 | 249 | 59.04% | 1804.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2337 | 863 | 258 | 50.78% | 1560.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 671 | 428 | 85 | 37.65% | 900.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1503 | 559 | 308 | 49.03% | 1280.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1924 | 826 | 83 | 53.01% | 1568.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1310 | 712 | 44 | 50.0% | 977.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 777 | 331 | 10 | 30.0% | 1197.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1892 | 663 | 234 | 44.87% | 1353.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1948 | 749 | 67 | 50.75% | 1541.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1702 | 796 | 1119 | 53.98% | 1759.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1668 | 605 | 78 | 39.74% | 1172.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 567 | 489 | 15 | 33.33% | 1238.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 372 | 286 | 13 | 46.15% | 883.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1054 | 517 | 117 | 50.43% | 1126.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 527 | 544 | 18 | 61.11% | 822.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1251 | 848 | 27 | 55.56% | 1756.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 686 | 422 | 38 | 55.26% | 1741.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 398 | 267 | 9 | 66.67% | 1347.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 487 | 342 | 49 | 46.94% | 937.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 859 | 759 | 3 | 66.67% | 2364.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 506 | 592 | 2 | 50.0% | 637.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 690 | 557 | 59 | 50.85% | 1394.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 703 | 663 | 93 | 47.31% | 902.6 |