| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5360 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 373 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.74 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72.38% | 64.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.83 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 2176.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 3578.5 | 3820.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 959.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 1499.0 | 1350.0 |
| WN8 | 2173 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 4829 (+47) | 3978 (+134) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Subitto_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Subitto_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2915 | 950 | 176 | 51.7% | 2378.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 451 | 393 | 3 | 33.33% | 2609.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1697 | 763 | 127 | 48.03% | 1413.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1008 | 801 | 3 | 33.33% | 2323.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 715 | 877 | 6 | 100.0% | 775.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 431 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 2818.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2669 | 871 | 137 | 44.53% | 1883.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1538 | 962 | 64 | 59.38% | 2335.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2168 | 1060 | 84 | 54.76% | 2969.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2087 | 864 | 268 | 49.63% | 1612.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 805 | 626 | 80 | 52.5% | 1364.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 802 | 629 | 51 | 45.1% | 1127.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2866 | 1241 | 2 | 100.0% | 2884.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3380 | 1160 | 364 | 56.59% | 2296.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1919 | 1204 | 50 | 68.0% | 3103.2 |
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 805 | 759 | 6 | 66.67% | 965.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 644 | 545 | 9 | 55.56% | 2913.9 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 1399 | 1119 | 21 | 71.43% | 2927.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 425 | 392 | 28 | 50.0% | 1274.7 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1425 | 985 | 22 | 68.18% | 3006.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 372 | 336 | 2 | 50.0% | 1983.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1703 | 865 | 41 | 53.66% | 2108.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 215 | 273 | 2 | 100.0% | 1101.3 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 659 | 604 | 22 | 40.91% | 1449.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2475 | 1005 | 98 | 53.06% | 2357.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1815 | 897 | 569 | 51.67% | 1738.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1194 | 811 | 182 | 53.85% | 1574.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1984 | 1040 | 263 | 61.22% | 2283.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 544 | 506 | 29 | 55.17% | 1485.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 905 | 709 | 45 | 55.56% | 1860.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2044 | 1068 | 69 | 59.42% | 2771.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4141 | 1229 | 183 | 57.92% | 3616.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1689 | 996 | 86 | 61.63% | 2401.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4154 | 1221 | 24 | 62.5% | 3697.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3602 | 1038 | 97 | 52.58% | 2970.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2466 | 1245 | 264 | 67.05% | 2796.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 869 | 887 | 71 | 47.89% | 2055.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2420 | 1069 | 121 | 61.16% | 2581.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 501 | 438 | 2 | 50.0% | 2290.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2797 | 900 | 104 | 50.96% | 1843.7 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1630 | 1001 | 39 | 56.41% | 2380.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 714 | 627 | 31 | 48.39% | 2935.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2349 | 996 | 119 | 53.78% | 2207.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 849 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1180.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2659 | 868 | 120 | 48.33% | 2023.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2420 | 1030 | 11 | 54.55% | 2171.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1610 | 1021 | 60 | 60.0% | 2497.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 748 | 655 | 3 | 66.67% | 3636.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1916 | 956 | 441 | 51.7% | 1973.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1865 | 1034 | 65 | 53.85% | 2081.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 822 | 735 | 16 | 62.5% | 2069.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 468 | 387 | 4 | 50.0% | 2590.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 525 | 454 | 22 | 59.09% | 1592.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1098 | 844 | 57 | 57.89% | 2242.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 743 | 570 | 17 | 47.06% | 700.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 575 | 502 | 9 | 66.67% | 2319.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2563 | 1218 | 50 | 58.0% | 3439.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 606 | 464 | 9 | 22.22% | 690.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 726 | 664 | 15 | 80.0% | 3651.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2328 | 955 | 291 | 50.86% | 2146.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1397 | 738 | 21 | 52.38% | 1055.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3167 | 1012 | 103 | 52.43% | 2021.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2394 | 937 | 80 | 57.5% | 2186.3 |