| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40190 | 0 | 25 | 278 | 691 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.95 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 57.72% | 0.0% | 52.0% | 62.23% | 61.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 0.66 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1989.37 | 0 | 3747.92 | 3261.53 | 3071.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.58 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 848.12 | 0 | 1060.0 | 1066.0 | 1083.0 |
| WN8 | 2472 | 0 | 3995 (+1) | 3266 (+6) | 3203 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 629 | 37 | 0 | 667 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.87 |
| Winrate | 62.64% | 72.97% | 0.0% | 63.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 1.49 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1877 | 1455 | 0 | 1854.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 1.32 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 906 | 1058 | 0 | 913.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.93 | 10.73 | 0.0 | 9.97 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1469 | 1613 | 443 | 481 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 70.59% | 55.98% | 59.14% | 45.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.97 | 0.57 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2223 | 1351 | 761 | 2042.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.78 | 1.1 | 1.21 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1067 | 794 | 585 | 730.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.87 | 8.25 | 8.12 | 8.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=StulleDesVerderbens][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/StulleDesVerderbens.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1521 | 1007 | 30 | 60.0% | 3689.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2306 | 1205 | 19 | 63.16% | 3710.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 316 | 579 | 2 | 100.0% | 811.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2484 | 1009 | 48 | 54.17% | 3657.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1505 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 2115.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2269 | 1151 | 208 | 56.73% | 3016.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2082 | 1038 | 37 | 64.86% | 2736.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2471 | 1367 | 2 | 100.0% | 2603.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2680 | 1301 | 16 | 81.25% | 3648.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3664 | 1167 | 24 | 66.67% | 3263.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2905 | 926 | 123 | 53.66% | 2891.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1012 | 526 | 94 | 43.62% | 1287.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 1971 | 791 | 78 | 51.28% | 1668.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1595 | 1145 | 7 | 71.43% | 4068.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 174 | 370 | 2 | 100.0% | 784.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1847 | 1044 | 41 | 73.17% | 3160.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1163 | 717 | 62 | 50.0% | 1595.3 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1428 | 1096 | 7 | 71.43% | 2854.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 531 | 394 | 59 | 47.46% | 808.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 1138 | 905 | 133 | 68.42% | 4399.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1348 | 1193 | 8 | 75.0% | 3722.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 890 | 791 | 3 | 66.67% | 2457.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2920 | 973 | 25 | 48.0% | 2651.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1795 | 956 | 240 | 56.25% | 2491.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3783 | 1167 | 524 | 58.97% | 3274.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3385 | 946 | 104 | 58.65% | 2789.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1875 | 1179 | 54 | 62.96% | 4099.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2590 | 1315 | 23 | 86.96% | 2714.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1790 | 974 | 142 | 54.93% | 2292.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1545 | 859 | 8 | 50.0% | 2956.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4057 | 1210 | 120 | 57.5% | 3080.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2299 | 985 | 6 | 66.67% | 2003.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2721 | 861 | 21 | 42.86% | 2302.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1292 | 841 | 68 | 55.88% | 2271.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 349 | 558 | 9 | 55.56% | 1602.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3217 | 1043 | 95 | 57.89% | 2820.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 168 | 208 | 24 | 50.0% | 296.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 437 | 384 | 113 | 46.9% | 1202.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 652 | 333 | 99 | 50.51% | 909.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3394 | 1135 | 57 | 61.4% | 3020.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2759 | 1174 | 105 | 68.57% | 3085.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 170 | 214 | 15 | 46.67% | 499.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1243 | 857 | 23 | 60.87% | 2215.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3428 | 1049 | 69 | 59.42% | 3418.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2423 | 867 | 190 | 50.0% | 2162.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1522 | 683 | 202 | 50.0% | 1666.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 617 | 788 | 11 | 72.73% | 1224.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2818 | 1403 | 1 | 100.0% | 3486.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 136 | 129 | 3 | 0.0% | 23.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1301 | 709 | 293 | 55.63% | 1910.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3369 | 1278 | 21 | 71.43% | 3568.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 564 | 344 | 149 | 51.68% | 954.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2329 | 995 | 48 | 60.42% | 2603.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 651 | 582 | 58 | 56.9% | 1259.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1350 | 763 | 40 | 55.0% | 1148.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1890 | 844 | 739 | 57.37% | 2287.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2569 | 921 | 194 | 57.73% | 2273.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 259 | 393 | 10 | 60.0% | 818.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3694 | 1054 | 176 | 61.93% | 3371.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3520 | 1002 | 212 | 60.85% | 2948.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2350 | 956 | 91 | 51.65% | 3172.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1190 | 1075 | 249 | 65.46% | 3142.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1102 | 1058 | 2 | 100.0% | 1878.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2311 | 986 | 18 | 44.44% | 3075.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3847 | 1211 | 26 | 73.08% | 3538.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 267 | 257 | 70 | 48.57% | 755.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 966 | 668 | 7 | 42.86% | 1568.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2992 | 1168 | 84 | 61.9% | 3596.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 181 | 164 | 46 | 41.3% | 380.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1866 | 1119 | 36 | 66.67% | 2924.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1580 | 1038 | 113 | 58.41% | 2304.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 82 | 95 | 7 | 42.86% | 170.2 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 3468 | 1213 | 51 | 76.47% | 3884.1 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1194 | 1057 | 4 | 75.0% | 3519.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 478 | 405 | 9 | 33.33% | 372.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2598 | 912 | 12 | 58.33% | 1927.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2117 | 1138 | 100 | 64.0% | 3648.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1369 | 675 | 274 | 57.66% | 1730.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1533 | 774 | 119 | 55.46% | 1881.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2073 | 1111 | 45 | 71.11% | 2811.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3494 | 1066 | 170 | 67.06% | 3788.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3111 | 1004 | 24 | 75.0% | 2835.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 268 | 472 | 12 | 58.33% | 1474.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2611 | 1264 | 20 | 85.0% | 3498.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3341 | 1215 | 54 | 61.11% | 3575.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 998 | 526 | 36 | 47.22% | 1211.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2628 | 1167 | 29 | 62.07% | 3858.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3387 | 1072 | 98 | 51.02% | 2989.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3474 | 1060 | 109 | 64.22% | 3345.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4148 | 1271 | 83 | 65.06% | 3788.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 510 | 575 | 9 | 66.67% | 1062.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1548 | 987 | 214 | 63.55% | 3010.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2624 | 1090 | 8 | 62.5% | 2898.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2614 | 1247 | 20 | 65.0% | 2965.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2245 | 982 | 25 | 60.0% | 2587.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2326 | 1010 | 266 | 61.28% | 2577.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2584 | 1153 | 19 | 78.95% | 1946.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 764 | 529 | 10 | 40.0% | 600.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 759 | 405 | 310 | 51.94% | 1004.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 283 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 1294.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 2152 | 766 | 4 | 25.0% | 2425.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2929 | 668 | 2 | 0.0% | 2993.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2326 | 755 | 42 | 50.0% | 1719.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 812 | 817 | 110 | 58.18% | 1977.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1835 | 1210 | 17 | 70.59% | 2706.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1820 | 990 | 145 | 61.38% | 3024.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 196 | 409 | 26 | 57.69% | 980.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2068 | 961 | 200 | 57.0% | 2322.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2769 | 1408 | 32 | 75.0% | 3139.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3712 | 1040 | 31 | 41.94% | 2598.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1715 | 1152 | 37 | 75.68% | 2750.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1205 | 540 | 373 | 50.67% | 1440.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 877 | 431 | 206 | 48.54% | 1050.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 226 | 242 | 61 | 50.82% | 663.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 178 | 326 | 3 | 33.33% | 758.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1991 | 1173 | 9 | 77.78% | 3229.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 632 | 647 | 346 | 62.14% | 1969.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2370 | 1169 | 23 | 65.22% | 2755.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1478 | 1067 | 49 | 69.39% | 7126.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 845 | 600 | 27 | 37.04% | 866.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 189 | 254 | 27 | 44.44% | 517.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1820 | 1033 | 103 | 63.11% | 2645.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 811 | 409 | 9 | 22.22% | 542.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3198 | 1098 | 35 | 51.43% | 2535.1 |
| Pudel | 6 | 913 | 748 | 91 | 60.44% | 1907.5 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1676 | 1048 | 11 | 72.73% | 2531.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4324 | 1188 | 179 | 62.57% | 3890.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1821 | 921 | 148 | 56.76% | 2515.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 720 | 546 | 53 | 47.17% | 1278.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1927 | 759 | 62 | 50.0% | 1518.8 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 2100 | 1317 | 5 | 40.0% | 3850.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1035 | 549 | 46 | 43.48% | 1087.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 244 | 249 | 91 | 51.65% | 594.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 51 | 88 | 13 | 61.54% | 225.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 596 | 698 | 9 | 55.56% | 1974.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1633 | 955 | 5 | 60.0% | 2659.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 834 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 329.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2328 | 778 | 3 | 33.33% | 2004.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 904 | 606 | 18 | 55.56% | 1093.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2546 | 882 | 9 | 44.44% | 2382.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1553 | 863 | 95 | 60.0% | 2353.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1297 | 1226 | 77 | 71.43% | 2703.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3554 | 1064 | 9 | 44.44% | 3768.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3596 | 1043 | 66 | 46.97% | 3297.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 726 | 639 | 79 | 48.1% | 1100.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2013 | 1479 | 3 | 100.0% | 4154.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1684 | 811 | 12 | 41.67% | 1578.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3864 | 1190 | 188 | 63.83% | 4309.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1296 | 821 | 36 | 52.78% | 1825.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2432 | 1193 | 54 | 62.96% | 3401.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 86 | 175 | 4 | 50.0% | 215.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2283 | 1245 | 23 | 69.57% | 3356.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3190 | 939 | 182 | 60.44% | 2471.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 315 | 276 | 84 | 51.19% | 769.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 239 | 230 | 9 | 33.33% | 843.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3412 | 913 | 46 | 56.52% | 2988.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1322 | 912 | 232 | 56.47% | 1806.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2582 | 1087 | 22 | 63.64% | 2983.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 3576 | 1988 | 1 | 100.0% | 6127.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1740 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 1904.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2766 | 957 | 188 | 58.51% | 2224.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3001 | 1029 | 139 | 63.31% | 2924.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2414 | 1057 | 261 | 63.98% | 2843.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2905 | 970 | 210 | 58.1% | 2969.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 207 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 500.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 844 | 762 | 3 | 66.67% | 3075.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2788 | 1007 | 99 | 65.66% | 2921.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3164 | 1026 | 91 | 53.85% | 2728.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2723 | 1141 | 41 | 63.41% | 3588.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2714 | 938 | 157 | 61.15% | 2439.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 856 | 411 | 155 | 54.84% | 1145.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2617 | 1091 | 22 | 68.18% | 2933.7 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1216 | 858 | 430 | 59.77% | 2415.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1458 | 964 | 263 | 62.74% | 2303.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 483 | 388 | 19 | 31.58% | 802.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2349 | 1231 | 266 | 67.29% | 3612.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2847 | 1022 | 131 | 58.78% | 2572.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2958 | 1063 | 117 | 65.81% | 2687.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 126 | 16 | 31.25% | 264.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2665 | 946 | 171 | 58.48% | 2452.3 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 55 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3965 | 1131 | 209 | 63.64% | 4024.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1741 | 1213 | 9 | 66.67% | 4345.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1170 | 964 | 29 | 75.86% | 3881.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 245 | 222 | 63 | 50.79% | 503.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 436 | 238 | 76 | 36.84% | 855.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2518 | 1291 | 60 | 63.33% | 3603.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3576 | 1279 | 10 | 80.0% | 2838.7 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3294 | 1003 | 43 | 51.16% | 2794.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2227 | 906 | 8 | 50.0% | 2151.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3447 | 1120 | 62 | 64.52% | 3069.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2368 | 759 | 52 | 53.85% | 2603.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 588 | 744 | 2 | 50.0% | 2030.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3085 | 1012 | 145 | 55.86% | 3167.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1089 | 952 | 8 | 87.5% | 2979.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2692 | 724 | 8 | 37.5% | 1684.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 188 | 113 | 10 | 20.0% | 443.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3005 | 933 | 20 | 55.0% | 2598.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2767 | 913 | 168 | 58.33% | 2457.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 358 | 333 | 112 | 47.32% | 732.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1221 | 840 | 7 | 42.86% | 1229.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1189 | 663 | 85 | 55.29% | 1148.0 |
| IS | 7 | 900 | 475 | 150 | 54.67% | 1281.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 407 | 334 | 7 | 42.86% | 290.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 78 | 119 | 5 | 40.0% | 55.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2848 | 1046 | 218 | 65.14% | 3076.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2653 | 951 | 13 | 61.54% | 1885.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1252 | 614 | 7 | 42.86% | 1277.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3134 | 1136 | 74 | 71.62% | 3226.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3301 | 1364 | 115 | 71.3% | 4402.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1440 | 1033 | 6 | 83.33% | 1712.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 240 | 243 | 43 | 58.14% | 644.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 244 | 228 | 42 | 50.0% | 466.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 166 | 223 | 4 | 50.0% | 435.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2088 | 986 | 26 | 61.54% | 2070.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 878 | 625 | 25 | 60.0% | 1742.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 104 | 199 | 22 | 50.0% | 363.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1885 | 810 | 23 | 47.83% | 2187.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 2663 | 643 | 5 | 0.0% | 3152.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2447 | 998 | 25 | 52.0% | 2577.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1761 | 857 | 65 | 52.31% | 2156.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3932 | 1238 | 67 | 56.72% | 3049.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2867 | 902 | 16 | 50.0% | 2478.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1060 | 839 | 50 | 56.0% | 2303.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2091 | 999 | 6 | 33.33% | 2714.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 184 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 319.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1455 | 632 | 150 | 48.0% | 1256.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 252 | 204 | 17 | 47.06% | 614.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 303 | 489 | 12 | 58.33% | 1564.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 836 | 431 | 38 | 36.84% | 932.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 170 | 213 | 6 | 50.0% | 730.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 449 | 603 | 8 | 75.0% | 1314.7 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1793 | 879 | 11 | 63.64% | 1672.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 534 | 501 | 11 | 54.55% | 1118.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1045 | 889 | 10 | 80.0% | 2566.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 123 | 150 | 34 | 44.12% | 360.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1096 | 787 | 14 | 64.29% | 2227.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 475 | 485 | 9 | 55.56% | 1644.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 127 | 215 | 14 | 57.14% | 379.7 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 913 | 477 | 8 | 25.0% | 1688.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1034 | 1066 | 6 | 83.33% | 2837.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1313 | 767 | 75 | 58.67% | 1951.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 417 | 582 | 16 | 56.25% | 676.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2210 | 1006 | 147 | 62.59% | 2623.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2909 | 1267 | 19 | 73.68% | 3253.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 146 | 106 | 4 | 25.0% | 726.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1424 | 954 | 8 | 87.5% | 2287.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 765 | 872 | 10 | 40.0% | 1389.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 296 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 726.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1824 | 889 | 445 | 59.33% | 2734.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 242 | 303 | 4 | 25.0% | 794.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2813 | 970 | 16 | 62.5% | 2652.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3343 | 877 | 154 | 53.9% | 2590.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1363 | 1032 | 167 | 70.06% | 2812.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1873 | 1032 | 71 | 67.61% | 2696.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1618 | 1039 | 16 | 62.5% | 2386.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3214 | 999 | 136 | 52.94% | 3271.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 902 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 2235.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1444 | 776 | 9 | 44.44% | 1951.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2945 | 841 | 159 | 57.23% | 2416.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3796 | 1379 | 5 | 100.0% | 3227.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1172 | 665 | 3 | 33.33% | 3077.1 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1118 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 1100.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 625 | 402 | 68 | 39.71% | 837.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2885 | 884 | 27 | 44.44% | 2421.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1391 | 820 | 268 | 57.09% | 1757.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1139 | 749 | 147 | 59.86% | 1920.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 392 | 300 | 20 | 50.0% | 779.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 112 | 138 | 34 | 44.12% | 130.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 3319 | 1030 | 73 | 63.01% | 3428.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3719 | 1054 | 7 | 28.57% | 2406.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 234 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 550.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1671 | 651 | 497 | 47.48% | 1669.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2535 | 822 | 101 | 48.51% | 2143.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 2391 | 1236 | 110 | 67.27% | 3731.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3383 | 990 | 67 | 65.67% | 3015.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1925 | 965 | 25 | 64.0% | 2025.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 131 | 232 | 49 | 48.98% | 284.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 4154 | 1155 | 75 | 54.67% | 4093.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1025 | 1087 | 8 | 75.0% | 3368.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2294 | 1027 | 16 | 62.5% | 2839.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 153 | 266 | 43 | 55.81% | 964.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 181 | 188 | 21 | 61.9% | 655.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2272 | 1071 | 119 | 57.98% | 2981.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1274 | 849 | 6 | 50.0% | 1446.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2123 | 1077 | 7 | 57.14% | 3737.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1460 | 971 | 114 | 71.93% | 2390.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 89 | 185 | 17 | 58.82% | 193.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 894 | 793 | 63 | 57.14% | 1835.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2215 | 791 | 91 | 48.35% | 1960.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 332 | 270 | 34 | 55.88% | 827.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 89 | 178 | 14 | 50.0% | 194.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 54 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1324 | 593 | 279 | 54.12% | 1573.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 873 | 671 | 56 | 60.71% | 1871.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1144 | 620 | 28 | 46.43% | 1551.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 137 | 172 | 18 | 50.0% | 356.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2795 | 1211 | 27 | 66.67% | 2893.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 891 | 672 | 21 | 66.67% | 1226.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 292 | 531 | 8 | 62.5% | 1362.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2551 | 884 | 113 | 58.41% | 2558.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 478 | 407 | 41 | 51.22% | 1237.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 226 | 323 | 6 | 66.67% | 1164.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2710 | 970 | 333 | 61.56% | 2644.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1661 | 980 | 7 | 42.86% | 2992.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1922 | 1061 | 122 | 65.57% | 2944.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2684 | 777 | 849 | 54.77% | 2325.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2803 | 1163 | 183 | 61.2% | 3665.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3083 | 1028 | 66 | 60.61% | 2808.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1454 | 882 | 5 | 60.0% | 1641.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1320 | 761 | 75 | 65.33% | 2045.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 100 | 208 | 20 | 70.0% | 461.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2227 | 807 | 9 | 33.33% | 2773.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 159 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 657.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1920 | 1073 | 260 | 64.23% | 2847.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3228 | 1033 | 188 | 62.23% | 3114.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2769 | 1128 | 94 | 64.89% | 3559.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2442 | 864 | 112 | 55.36% | 2152.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2468 | 1089 | 157 | 65.61% | 2908.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 150 | 273 | 18 | 66.67% | 768.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 196 | 316 | 4 | 75.0% | 1054.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3626 | 1058 | 7 | 42.86% | 3028.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1395 | 726 | 4 | 25.0% | 2047.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 973 | 810 | 86 | 59.3% | 2248.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2378 | 1023 | 195 | 66.15% | 2742.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1939 | 1052 | 11 | 63.64% | 2773.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3160 | 836 | 449 | 57.46% | 2555.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3530 | 1086 | 18 | 55.56% | 2706.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 347 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 2127.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 761 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 5041.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 246 | 294 | 7 | 85.71% | 868.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3202 | 955 | 728 | 58.24% | 3213.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 127 | 130 | 15 | 40.0% | 330.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3220 | 1006 | 112 | 55.36% | 2945.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3279 | 952 | 156 | 53.21% | 3235.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 185 | 227 | 5 | 60.0% | 883.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 487 | 729 | 4 | 100.0% | 2073.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2985 | 1048 | 120 | 62.5% | 3363.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1201 | 892 | 36 | 61.11% | 1757.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1735 | 840 | 27 | 51.85% | 2217.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 787 | 432 | 471 | 52.44% | 1423.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2522 | 1037 | 14 | 35.71% | 2808.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1471 | 1011 | 48 | 64.58% | 2393.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 130 | 142 | 27 | 40.74% | 136.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3096 | 951 | 13 | 53.85% | 3363.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 83 | 159 | 28 | 60.71% | 432.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1044 | 884 | 208 | 63.94% | 4157.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2568 | 1027 | 68 | 57.35% | 2890.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 2357 | 1370 | 2 | 50.0% | 5223.3 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1314 | 1281 | 9 | 77.78% | 3190.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 287 | 314 | 3 | 66.67% | 1439.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4820 | 1435 | 69 | 68.12% | 4033.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 440 | 275 | 112 | 50.0% | 973.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1666 | 1126 | 76 | 65.79% | 5003.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1735 | 770 | 20 | 40.0% | 2279.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1917 | 986 | 1 | 100.0% | 2213.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 882 | 581 | 8 | 50.0% | 1029.4 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 2465 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 2576.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2324 | 1155 | 128 | 64.84% | 3371.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 435 | 442 | 18 | 44.44% | 949.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 467 | 548 | 12 | 75.0% | 1486.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1477 | 856 | 81 | 54.32% | 2575.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2101 | 1188 | 83 | 63.86% | 3731.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 915 | 698 | 5 | 60.0% | 1565.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1932 | 1090 | 85 | 70.59% | 2947.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 229 | 346 | 3 | 33.33% | 1155.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 291 | 550 | 19 | 63.16% | 782.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2619 | 1164 | 17 | 70.59% | 3195.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1930 | 953 | 28 | 39.29% | 2266.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1423 | 700 | 6 | 50.0% | 1192.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 253 | 230 | 34 | 47.06% | 669.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 174 | 203 | 50 | 38.0% | 339.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1016 | 745 | 16 | 62.5% | 1148.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 256 | 405 | 5 | 40.0% | 1392.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 819 | 914 | 9 | 77.78% | 2940.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1926 | 878 | 5 | 40.0% | 2409.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 469 | 346 | 73 | 53.42% | 1003.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 443 | 320 | 45 | 48.89% | 636.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 705 | 476 | 405 | 49.88% | 1512.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2673 | 920 | 300 | 56.33% | 2526.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 2293 | 1524 | 6 | 100.0% | 5852.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1530 | 1279 | 10 | 80.0% | 3170.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan | 5 | 2023 | 890 | 1 | 0.0% | 3372.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 832 | 848 | 54 | 59.26% | 3372.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2344 | 1166 | 4 | 75.0% | 2001.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 306 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 1407.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3026 | 1392 | 9 | 88.89% | 4512.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1697 | 910 | 12 | 66.67% | 1911.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1594 | 916 | 4 | 75.0% | 1344.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 83 | 205 | 5 | 60.0% | 368.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 700 | 415 | 52 | 59.62% | 1427.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3161 | 1147 | 6 | 66.67% | 3221.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 679 | 401 | 101 | 55.45% | 1174.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 440 | 642 | 8 | 75.0% | 1275.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2282 | 1228 | 26 | 76.92% | 3255.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3012 | 1014 | 103 | 62.14% | 2999.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2584 | 767 | 6 | 33.33% | 2135.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2873 | 1062 | 302 | 59.93% | 3433.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1811 | 1033 | 13 | 61.54% | 2765.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 795 | 810 | 162 | 59.88% | 1849.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1856 | 827 | 65 | 47.69% | 2726.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 550 | 511 | 13 | 69.23% | 1668.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1235 | 819 | 142 | 63.38% | 2681.6 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 1337 | 957 | 15 | 66.67% | 3514.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1345 | 872 | 30 | 46.67% | 1867.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 160 | 243 | 12 | 41.67% | 435.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2687 | 814 | 217 | 54.84% | 2369.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2286 | 1232 | 11 | 63.64% | 3595.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 117 | 197 | 4 | 50.0% | 384.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 555 | 601 | 134 | 58.21% | 1595.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 212 | 230 | 17 | 35.29% | 485.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 669 | 688 | 123 | 52.03% | 1231.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2210 | 1276 | 25 | 80.0% | 3451.7 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 2061 | 1294 | 13 | 69.23% | 3424.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 867 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 7844.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1064 | 776 | 4 | 75.0% | 1794.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1251 | 565 | 526 | 50.38% | 1515.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2593 | 1293 | 225 | 64.89% | 3273.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2164 | 803 | 10 | 30.0% | 2620.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2212 | 1138 | 58 | 65.52% | 2872.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1118 | 787 | 11 | 72.73% | 1805.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 829 | 509 | 80 | 60.0% | 1457.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 138 | 210 | 29 | 65.52% | 816.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 566 | 469 | 2 | 0.0% | 982.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1135 | 609 | 52 | 46.15% | 1424.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 235 | 180 | 10 | 30.0% | 607.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1680 | 949 | 181 | 64.64% | 2239.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2625 | 614 | 8 | 25.0% | 2181.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1862 | 850 | 163 | 58.9% | 1944.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2217 | 864 | 23 | 30.43% | 2896.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2765 | 1590 | 6 | 83.33% | 3605.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1289 | 945 | 259 | 62.55% | 3044.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1058 | 774 | 32 | 62.5% | 1220.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1909 | 737 | 3 | 33.33% | 1554.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2398 | 1220 | 68 | 69.12% | 3866.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1563 | 983 | 43 | 62.79% | 2158.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 877 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 3814.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2822 | 1031 | 99 | 61.62% | 2754.4 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1083 | 828 | 93 | 67.74% | 2273.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2204 | 1171 | 53 | 75.47% | 3041.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 308 | 225 | 14 | 50.0% | 1065.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2951 | 1036 | 3 | 66.67% | 3431.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1677 | 711 | 89 | 46.07% | 1397.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1989 | 950 | 142 | 64.79% | 2409.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 89 | 127 | 14 | 57.14% | 226.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 431 | 320 | 107 | 48.6% | 777.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 649 | 414 | 96 | 56.25% | 1582.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2432 | 833 | 191 | 54.97% | 2002.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 184 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 868.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 2546 | 1080 | 4 | 50.0% | 3155.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2891 | 997 | 249 | 59.44% | 2754.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 918 | 675 | 31 | 51.61% | 1604.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 223 | 286 | 2 | 100.0% | 1402.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1390 | 763 | 149 | 51.68% | 1833.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2391 | 899 | 364 | 60.16% | 2213.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 538 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 1006.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 95 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 313.2 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3259 | 1077 | 21 | 61.9% | 3283.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 480 | 706 | 2 | 100.0% | 1114.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3740 | 971 | 222 | 63.96% | 2999.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1022 | 517 | 21 | 33.33% | 846.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1792 | 1384 | 2 | 100.0% | 4537.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1453 | 963 | 15 | 73.33% | 1393.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1620 | 1164 | 52 | 75.0% | 4627.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1293 | 853 | 23 | 56.52% | 1529.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3738 | 1224 | 16 | 68.75% | 3199.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 3061 | 1008 | 91 | 63.74% | 2920.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 791 | 807 | 26 | 69.23% | 2568.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 986 | 859 | 106 | 59.43% | 2832.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3315 | 1121 | 181 | 64.09% | 3364.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 70 | 121 | 13 | 46.15% | 44.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 159 | 152 | 8 | 50.0% | 522.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1314 | 576 | 207 | 47.83% | 1169.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 695 | 833 | 18 | 66.67% | 3635.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2441 | 1217 | 96 | 68.75% | 2791.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 372 | 285 | 36 | 52.78% | 1042.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 177 | 229 | 42 | 52.38% | 357.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 946 | 872 | 59 | 64.41% | 2216.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 844 | 686 | 77 | 58.44% | 1669.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2154 | 457 | 2 | 0.0% | 2433.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 921 | 716 | 8 | 50.0% | 904.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 771 | 829 | 94 | 68.09% | 3021.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 761 | 537 | 17 | 70.59% | 1153.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1862 | 921 | 59 | 67.8% | 2278.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2953 | 1218 | 41 | 70.73% | 3708.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1632 | 927 | 22 | 54.55% | 2325.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1561 | 603 | 1 | 0.0% | 1202.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1792 | 1148 | 31 | 77.42% | 2511.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 334 | 281 | 60 | 55.0% | 500.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 958 | 463 | 18 | 27.78% | 802.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 745 | 410 | 192 | 47.4% | 1327.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1637 | 780 | 200 | 52.0% | 2167.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1582 | 973 | 3 | 100.0% | 1621.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2575 | 1047 | 40 | 60.0% | 2766.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 121 | 178 | 28 | 46.43% | 339.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 105 | 140 | 13 | 53.85% | 404.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2037 | 1571 | 1 | 100.0% | 2904.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 402 | 509 | 27 | 66.67% | 1723.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3051 | 1142 | 234 | 69.66% | 3102.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1585 | 804 | 21 | 47.62% | 1659.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 2290 | 768 | 377 | 49.6% | 2141.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3691 | 1017 | 119 | 65.55% | 3207.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 84 | 94 | 16 | 31.25% | 110.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2806 | 1348 | 16 | 62.5% | 4013.9 |
| A-32 | 4 | 1289 | 1348 | 9 | 55.56% | 5019.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2883 | 1189 | 41 | 70.73% | 3273.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3931 | 1300 | 19 | 63.16% | 3496.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 861 | 301 | 3 | 0.0% | 607.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2165 | 1194 | 12 | 75.0% | 3518.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3216 | 1292 | 100 | 64.0% | 3497.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2552 | 1125 | 70 | 60.0% | 3400.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2685 | 956 | 158 | 59.49% | 2579.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 205 | 395 | 5 | 60.0% | 1062.6 |
| STG | 8 | 1289 | 697 | 37 | 43.24% | 1491.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 415 | 255 | 63 | 52.38% | 859.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1601 | 924 | 132 | 51.52% | 2442.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1633 | 686 | 77 | 48.05% | 1429.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3140 | 1065 | 28 | 53.57% | 3100.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1182 | 811 | 15 | 46.67% | 1291.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 392 | 277 | 96 | 46.88% | 779.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1001 | 832 | 17 | 70.59% | 1217.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 1025 | 1004 | 126 | 59.52% | 2520.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1596 | 912 | 269 | 47.58% | 2314.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1998 | 922 | 65 | 67.69% | 1864.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2132 | 1015 | 6 | 50.0% | 3155.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1859 | 840 | 63 | 61.9% | 2614.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1781 | 880 | 12 | 41.67% | 2341.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1410 | 883 | 9 | 44.44% | 2554.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1180 | 675 | 232 | 53.02% | 1731.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3223 | 980 | 114 | 54.39% | 2901.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2737 | 955 | 7 | 71.43% | 2169.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 527 | 338 | 124 | 45.16% | 911.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 155 | 121 | 13 | 30.77% | 396.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1199 | 840 | 24 | 41.67% | 2948.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 962 | 856 | 131 | 52.67% | 2186.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3984 | 1439 | 7 | 57.14% | 4215.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1211 | 828 | 96 | 56.25% | 1805.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1783 | 962 | 27 | 55.56% | 2196.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2700 | 966 | 151 | 60.93% | 2708.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2645 | 1070 | 265 | 64.91% | 3002.7 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 931 | 585 | 108 | 50.93% | 1833.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 104 | 224 | 6 | 66.67% | 567.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2948 | 1105 | 17 | 52.94% | 3578.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1050 | 519 | 162 | 45.68% | 1129.8 |
| null | 0 | 3648 | 1318 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1656 | 650 | 36 | 50.0% | 1346.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1907 | 931 | 13 | 46.15% | 1912.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 794 | 504 | 157 | 49.68% | 1406.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 700 | 700 | 2 | 50.0% | 3031.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1726 | 991 | 9 | 66.67% | 2484.4 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 3608 | 1084 | 15 | 53.33% | 3519.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3303 | 1060 | 190 | 60.0% | 3301.2 |