| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 53.45% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1251.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1121.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 740.0 |
| WN8 | 1596 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 908 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Stuart_Mcleod][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Stuart_Mcleod.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1938 | 1091 | 38 | 65.79% | 3186.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1404 | 814 | 475 | 54.32% | 1764.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 588 | 727 | 41 | 56.1% | 1031.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1240 | 673 | 35 | 51.43% | 1398.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 388 | 518 | 11 | 72.73% | 982.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 376 | 408 | 32 | 43.75% | 487.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 405 | 441 | 36 | 47.22% | 1024.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1678 | 671 | 7 | 42.86% | 1401.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1810 | 860 | 87 | 57.47% | 1845.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 635 | 660 | 33 | 57.58% | 2179.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 201 | 334 | 8 | 62.5% | 633.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 355 | 503 | 7 | 71.43% | 954.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1084 | 800 | 57 | 54.39% | 1768.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1708 | 947 | 365 | 53.7% | 2169.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1080 | 810 | 62 | 66.13% | 1610.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 378 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 749.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 450 | 537 | 3 | 66.67% | 457.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 863 | 639 | 30 | 56.67% | 1195.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 229 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 803.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2470 | 962 | 85 | 54.12% | 2216.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 455 | 379 | 4 | 50.0% | 1211.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 246 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 1226.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 526 | 576 | 32 | 65.63% | 1293.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 563 | 327 | 5 | 20.0% | 1290.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 171 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 787.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 163 | 440 | 1 | 100.0% | 962.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 978 | 643 | 28 | 42.86% | 1969.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 639 | 510 | 6 | 50.0% | 641.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 497 | 471 | 7 | 42.86% | 508.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1328 | 757 | 58 | 44.83% | 985.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 341 | 479 | 3 | 33.33% | 579.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2314 | 1431 | 2 | 100.0% | 3062.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1482 | 646 | 140 | 50.71% | 1093.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1389 | 707 | 69 | 47.83% | 1678.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1089 | 610 | 58 | 43.1% | 961.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 620 | 703 | 64 | 51.56% | 1387.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1187 | 912 | 24 | 54.17% | 1813.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1699 | 821 | 92 | 58.7% | 2070.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 505 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 2493.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 970 | 766 | 17 | 52.94% | 949.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 274 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 161.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 724 | 668 | 14 | 57.14% | 698.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 361 | 434 | 16 | 50.0% | 1147.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1925 | 825 | 43 | 55.81% | 2105.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 268 | 426 | 7 | 42.86% | 462.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1990 | 800 | 78 | 50.0% | 1536.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 902 | 487 | 3 | 0.0% | 1445.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1149 | 760 | 72 | 55.56% | 1727.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 811 | 593 | 56 | 55.36% | 1455.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1752 | 875 | 98 | 57.14% | 1786.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 437 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 1119.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 730 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 585.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1588 | 851 | 92 | 52.17% | 2192.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1343 | 666 | 42 | 54.76% | 1059.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1830 | 891 | 98 | 53.06% | 2348.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1941 | 902 | 68 | 60.29% | 1896.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1798 | 856 | 57 | 49.12% | 1722.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 831 | 1018 | 2 | 50.0% | 4671.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1146 | 799 | 158 | 54.43% | 1748.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1042 | 588 | 3 | 33.33% | 790.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 673 | 685 | 18 | 61.11% | 1537.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1402 | 801 | 69 | 49.28% | 1905.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 265 | 274 | 2 | 0.0% | 279.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 617 | 533 | 13 | 46.15% | 693.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1221 | 773 | 14 | 50.0% | 1709.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1001 | 775 | 3 | 66.67% | 1999.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1053 | 798 | 40 | 67.5% | 2302.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 261 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 736.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1447 | 773 | 2 | 50.0% | 2128.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 764 | 700 | 163 | 52.15% | 1010.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 875 | 505 | 7 | 42.86% | 1177.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 332 | 338 | 8 | 50.0% | 1496.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 221 | 414 | 2 | 100.0% | 1251.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 511 | 513 | 16 | 37.5% | 1641.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 1166 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 4612.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 338 | 506 | 6 | 66.67% | 1642.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1178 | 755 | 19 | 52.63% | 1049.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 551 | 646 | 41 | 51.22% | 939.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 505 | 644 | 69 | 47.83% | 720.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 444 | 496 | 13 | 30.77% | 58.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 231 | 459 | 4 | 50.0% | 1252.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1075 | 630 | 17 | 23.53% | 2016.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 512 | 704 | 5 | 100.0% | 2521.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 392 | 451 | 7 | 42.86% | 551.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1630 | 842 | 25 | 64.0% | 1627.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1310 | 751 | 9 | 44.44% | 1145.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 407 | 525 | 9 | 44.44% | 1921.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 954 | 669 | 11 | 63.64% | 1590.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1299 | 958 | 11 | 81.82% | 1879.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 73 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 199.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1023 | 796 | 13 | 61.54% | 1205.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 193 | 274 | 9 | 33.33% | 513.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 533 | 623 | 6 | 66.67% | 1129.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 542 | 480 | 4 | 25.0% | 479.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 778 | 684 | 25 | 56.0% | 1720.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1086 | 853 | 25 | 64.0% | 1496.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 658 | 705 | 64 | 54.69% | 1479.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 670 | 534 | 4 | 25.0% | 192.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1081 | 849 | 48 | 60.42% | 1366.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 362 | 458 | 43 | 51.16% | 557.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1109 | 685 | 230 | 47.39% | 1138.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 293 | 574 | 35 | 62.86% | 1096.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 777 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1903.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 77 | 309 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 929 | 678 | 7 | 71.43% | 2638.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 849 | 564 | 15 | 66.67% | 1384.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 584 | 591 | 32 | 43.75% | 1561.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1295 | 709 | 182 | 55.49% | 1265.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 835 | 713 | 13 | 53.85% | 1337.5 |