| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69119 | 58 | 64 | 569 | 1135 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.64 | 9.72 | 9.66 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.97% | 55.17% | 53.13% | 59.4% | 59.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 2.07 | 1.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2274.73 | 3455 | 3349.08 | 2891.51 | 3187.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 889.95 | 1135 | 1135.0 | 1109.0 | 1130.0 |
| WN8 | 2623 | 3235 (+1) | 3589 (+1) | 3770 (+8) | 3810 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1162 | 223 | 64 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 56.88% | 53.81% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.93 | 0.84 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2190 | 1364 | 721 | 3076.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.19 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 898 | 739 | 447 | 1153.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.62 | 4.46 | 9.72 | 16.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 5528 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3892.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3982 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1897.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1737 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1409.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1152 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1576.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 5588 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3097.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3154 | 8 | 12 | 66.67% | 3154.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2348 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1221.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1734 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1631.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5609 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 4586.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5128 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4537.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3446 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3414.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 5405 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5981.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4853 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 3770.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 6400 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7839.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1091 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1913.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 4302 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7465.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3397 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3121.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2684 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1729.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3092 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2080.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 3084 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3792.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Strila07][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Strila07.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 746 | 677 | 53 | 50.94% | 1244.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1356 | 705 | 70 | 44.29% | 1516.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2207 | 862 | 267 | 53.18% | 2418.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1131 | 812 | 24 | 45.83% | 2259.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3655 | 1139 | 209 | 65.07% | 3990.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 963 | 870 | 108 | 53.7% | 2962.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1128 | 627 | 53 | 49.06% | 1068.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2465 | 1278 | 406 | 63.3% | 3477.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2110 | 835 | 62 | 43.55% | 2077.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 784 | 499 | 74 | 54.05% | 1682.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2180 | 1093 | 25 | 64.0% | 3057.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1631 | 1010 | 20 | 60.0% | 2556.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1758 | 1146 | 38 | 63.16% | 3963.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2599 | 959 | 51 | 60.78% | 2944.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 454 | 303 | 177 | 38.98% | 512.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 52 | 54 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1597 | 933 | 113 | 54.87% | 2809.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1216 | 1092 | 13 | 69.23% | 2890.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2885 | 1073 | 67 | 61.19% | 2783.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 939 | 720 | 92 | 44.57% | 1337.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3724 | 1038 | 153 | 58.17% | 3450.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3264 | 1022 | 129 | 51.94% | 3227.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3147 | 877 | 250 | 54.0% | 2626.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 629 | 386 | 156 | 42.31% | 789.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 2713 | 1655 | 1 | 100.0% | 12284.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3095 | 1277 | 84 | 66.67% | 3437.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1059 | 702 | 69 | 50.72% | 1716.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4404 | 1212 | 241 | 54.77% | 3753.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 3457 | 1255 | 185 | 60.54% | 4235.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1249 | 782 | 100 | 47.0% | 1953.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1115 | 766 | 13 | 53.85% | 1775.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2053 | 702 | 4 | 0.0% | 2714.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3580 | 1094 | 215 | 59.53% | 3254.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 210 | 262 | 43 | 55.81% | 493.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 746 | 540 | 188 | 52.13% | 2396.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2414 | 1049 | 92 | 56.52% | 2551.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 994 | 874 | 60 | 61.67% | 2157.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3124 | 961 | 144 | 55.56% | 2857.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 533 | 353 | 59 | 37.29% | 1401.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 876 | 704 | 34 | 64.71% | 1830.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3122 | 1161 | 204 | 61.76% | 4165.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 315 | 267 | 66 | 46.97% | 553.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2469 | 957 | 59 | 50.85% | 2161.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1929 | 1131 | 38 | 63.16% | 3070.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2477 | 756 | 301 | 55.15% | 2149.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1566 | 944 | 46 | 63.04% | 3353.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4279 | 1241 | 53 | 62.26% | 3501.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 933 | 737 | 19 | 57.89% | 2114.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2201 | 898 | 91 | 48.35% | 2071.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2187 | 980 | 370 | 53.78% | 2788.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3539 | 1143 | 166 | 66.87% | 3469.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 677 | 619 | 4 | 25.0% | 2001.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2808 | 815 | 683 | 55.05% | 2274.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 106 | 169 | 61 | 44.26% | 92.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3564 | 1010 | 192 | 63.02% | 3145.7 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3328 | 1024 | 16 | 62.5% | 2602.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2412 | 1033 | 118 | 62.71% | 3116.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1109 | 535 | 174 | 47.13% | 1138.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 187 | 370 | 51 | 60.78% | 603.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 87 | 242 | 63 | 50.79% | 103.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 662 | 450 | 303 | 50.5% | 1087.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2068 | 774 | 84 | 40.48% | 2223.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2501 | 980 | 88 | 53.41% | 2716.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 3258 | 1237 | 291 | 61.17% | 3977.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2247 | 1145 | 180 | 58.33% | 3167.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1376 | 751 | 125 | 48.0% | 1738.5 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1172 | 888 | 13 | 46.15% | 3108.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4199 | 1091 | 189 | 57.14% | 3281.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1467 | 772 | 120 | 50.0% | 1886.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3385 | 1033 | 288 | 62.5% | 3257.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2068 | 1022 | 22 | 63.64% | 3325.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1627 | 782 | 16 | 31.25% | 1934.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2074 | 1034 | 282 | 54.96% | 2668.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 860 | 860 | 3 | 33.33% | 5377.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3209 | 1120 | 127 | 62.99% | 3469.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 93 | 114 | 30 | 36.67% | 52.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 373 | 281 | 98 | 43.88% | 759.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1511 | 840 | 32 | 59.38% | 3344.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3220 | 1215 | 306 | 60.78% | 3624.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3407 | 1210 | 135 | 67.41% | 3692.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2680 | 884 | 43 | 58.14% | 2417.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2253 | 1019 | 169 | 53.25% | 3107.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 91 | 136 | 9 | 66.67% | 374.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4578 | 1284 | 246 | 62.6% | 4949.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2647 | 1147 | 6 | 66.67% | 3227.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3558 | 1029 | 215 | 58.14% | 3478.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4350 | 1204 | 162 | 54.32% | 4002.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1692 | 920 | 43 | 51.16% | 2440.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1426 | 1193 | 3 | 66.67% | 4886.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1389 | 862 | 81 | 51.85% | 2334.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3110 | 1215 | 107 | 62.62% | 3629.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2928 | 1396 | 109 | 59.63% | 4015.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1282 | 904 | 7 | 71.43% | 1795.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 851 | 628 | 25 | 76.0% | 2190.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2889 | 1125 | 145 | 57.93% | 3243.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3372 | 1163 | 234 | 67.52% | 2823.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 265 | 264 | 166 | 48.8% | 765.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1873 | 1163 | 44 | 70.45% | 3783.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 149 | 27 | 40.74% | 9.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 250 | 266 | 7 | 57.14% | 581.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 742 | 480 | 190 | 45.79% | 1787.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3174 | 1184 | 123 | 73.17% | 3467.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3142 | 1038 | 209 | 56.94% | 3133.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 2333 | 1312 | 9 | 77.78% | 4914.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 1195 | 970 | 46 | 63.04% | 3250.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1171 | 885 | 6 | 66.67% | 3629.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1797 | 785 | 239 | 51.46% | 1923.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2693 | 1187 | 37 | 43.24% | 3436.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1101 | 513 | 169 | 50.89% | 1687.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1535 | 879 | 56 | 55.36% | 2325.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4381 | 1269 | 196 | 61.22% | 3875.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1457 | 918 | 393 | 55.22% | 2019.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2149 | 976 | 78 | 61.54% | 2360.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1733 | 901 | 50 | 46.0% | 2094.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 513 | 464 | 135 | 57.04% | 1554.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1877 | 1148 | 40 | 62.5% | 3000.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 132 | 165 | 15 | 53.33% | 270.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1229 | 956 | 2 | 50.0% | 4420.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2683 | 1188 | 530 | 61.32% | 3247.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 310 | 288 | 88 | 46.59% | 636.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 730 | 444 | 145 | 55.86% | 1500.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1909 | 1005 | 28 | 50.0% | 2965.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 892 | 914 | 10 | 50.0% | 3615.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1195 | 1121 | 5 | 40.0% | 4669.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1094 | 625 | 29 | 58.62% | 1400.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4592 | 1293 | 360 | 62.78% | 4469.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2796 | 1107 | 249 | 59.44% | 3113.7 |
| LTC II | 9 | 2305 | 1110 | 53 | 52.83% | 3821.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1039 | 698 | 23 | 56.52% | 2067.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1232 | 897 | 4 | 75.0% | 1424.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2294 | 1004 | 89 | 55.06% | 2381.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 738 | 401 | 316 | 51.58% | 968.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2178 | 1054 | 50 | 64.0% | 2666.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2717 | 923 | 69 | 50.72% | 2579.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1848 | 1069 | 9 | 55.56% | 4914.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4200 | 1210 | 159 | 64.78% | 4350.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2680 | 953 | 68 | 64.71% | 2766.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 699 | 644 | 82 | 62.2% | 2438.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1286 | 766 | 50 | 52.0% | 1211.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 72 | 198 | 5 | 40.0% | 52.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2936 | 1169 | 98 | 67.35% | 3475.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 888 | 981 | 12 | 75.0% | 3189.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 772 | 487 | 97 | 55.67% | 1456.8 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2062 | 944 | 26 | 53.85% | 2364.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2061 | 955 | 57 | 61.4% | 2578.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1662 | 984 | 51 | 50.98% | 2598.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1623 | 876 | 49 | 51.02% | 2171.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2773 | 1023 | 59 | 57.63% | 2871.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 1316 | 1797 | 1 | 100.0% | 12865.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3896 | 1124 | 135 | 49.63% | 3808.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1546 | 576 | 229 | 47.16% | 1788.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1103 | 833 | 21 | 57.14% | 2110.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 69 | 153 | 24 | 66.67% | 224.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1220 | 676 | 65 | 47.69% | 1244.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2128 | 1351 | 4 | 75.0% | 5398.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 783 | 668 | 42 | 52.38% | 992.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2048 | 962 | 128 | 63.28% | 2266.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3334 | 1071 | 428 | 63.55% | 3226.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1966 | 1007 | 314 | 55.1% | 2330.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1936 | 1057 | 53 | 64.15% | 2709.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1705 | 798 | 61 | 44.26% | 1770.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3574 | 996 | 196 | 59.18% | 3048.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 551 | 828 | 2 | 100.0% | 1883.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2113 | 1013 | 29 | 34.48% | 3077.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 167 | 203 | 45 | 55.56% | 316.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1088 | 691 | 22 | 59.09% | 1529.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1694 | 902 | 547 | 56.67% | 2285.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2385 | 1139 | 132 | 62.12% | 3183.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4054 | 1213 | 132 | 68.18% | 3778.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1950 | 936 | 330 | 60.0% | 2774.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 433 | 315 | 1149 | 47.08% | 877.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1321 | 1065 | 42 | 59.52% | 3262.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1070 | 498 | 87 | 47.13% | 1730.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1238 | 1043 | 9 | 88.89% | 2569.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3302 | 1216 | 125 | 56.8% | 3879.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2385 | 1127 | 17 | 64.71% | 3904.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 65 | 116 | 16 | 56.25% | 271.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3394 | 1031 | 13 | 46.15% | 3095.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1665 | 616 | 301 | 52.16% | 1954.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2517 | 828 | 369 | 55.56% | 2232.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 928 | 823 | 6 | 66.67% | 1161.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2726 | 1151 | 89 | 62.92% | 3464.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1718 | 879 | 388 | 51.55% | 2504.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 949 | 614 | 200 | 54.0% | 1958.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3389 | 1090 | 178 | 63.48% | 3087.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3261 | 1303 | 24 | 58.33% | 3877.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2496 | 904 | 130 | 54.62% | 2100.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 256 | 4 | 75.0% | 461.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2703 | 834 | 789 | 55.01% | 2426.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1864 | 879 | 57 | 43.86% | 2134.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3723 | 1071 | 150 | 62.0% | 3537.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2106 | 828 | 227 | 46.7% | 2166.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 327 | 381 | 5 | 40.0% | 893.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 986 | 736 | 22 | 54.55% | 2769.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1885 | 1051 | 14 | 71.43% | 3926.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1520 | 907 | 116 | 54.31% | 2222.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 884 | 783 | 42 | 61.9% | 2245.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2653 | 1094 | 50 | 48.0% | 2753.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 297 | 223 | 36 | 44.44% | 595.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 395 | 254 | 44 | 50.0% | 747.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2314 | 1134 | 373 | 56.57% | 3018.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3974 | 1188 | 122 | 59.84% | 4040.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 71 | 179 | 19 | 52.63% | 134.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2294 | 755 | 386 | 47.15% | 1989.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3547 | 1059 | 166 | 60.24% | 3259.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1992 | 1037 | 40 | 60.0% | 2794.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 483 | 404 | 22 | 63.64% | 1670.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 719 | 431 | 29 | 37.93% | 739.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 791 | 548 | 28 | 67.86% | 1913.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2412 | 782 | 455 | 48.35% | 2121.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3397 | 1018 | 183 | 54.1% | 3144.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2402 | 1099 | 184 | 59.78% | 2997.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 1250 | 1062 | 7 | 71.43% | 5501.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2869 | 932 | 403 | 54.09% | 2435.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1956 | 772 | 165 | 48.48% | 2086.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3736 | 1068 | 110 | 58.18% | 3172.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2909 | 1208 | 39 | 66.67% | 3498.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1153 | 934 | 13 | 69.23% | 3836.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2217 | 1148 | 175 | 60.0% | 2847.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 403 | 339 | 144 | 55.56% | 1063.0 |
| IS | 7 | 859 | 481 | 318 | 52.2% | 1108.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2991 | 1173 | 417 | 58.27% | 3692.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 305 | 367 | 55 | 63.64% | 1650.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2149 | 700 | 693 | 51.66% | 2143.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2045 | 1074 | 27 | 51.85% | 3028.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2987 | 998 | 171 | 57.31% | 2986.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2344 | 940 | 157 | 46.5% | 2467.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 92 | 132 | 30 | 36.67% | 64.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1330 | 833 | 43 | 51.16% | 1820.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2254 | 1035 | 84 | 53.57% | 2617.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 443 | 526 | 25 | 68.0% | 3455.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1962 | 872 | 63 | 53.97% | 2364.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4223 | 1220 | 225 | 60.44% | 3973.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 2650 | 1029 | 186 | 54.84% | 3206.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2736 | 1212 | 207 | 67.15% | 3411.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1708 | 835 | 542 | 51.66% | 2078.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 852 | 520 | 87 | 50.57% | 1567.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4798 | 1254 | 193 | 56.99% | 4081.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1640 | 1149 | 54 | 57.41% | 3373.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3097 | 1052 | 287 | 60.28% | 3028.3 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2824 | 935 | 83 | 60.24% | 2236.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1505 | 1016 | 10 | 60.0% | 3874.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1449 | 753 | 67 | 49.25% | 1637.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1261 | 701 | 97 | 43.3% | 1408.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 150 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 886.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 611 | 360 | 33 | 57.58% | 1639.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2502 | 1929 | 2 | 50.0% | 9692.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 44 | 150 | 12 | 58.33% | 147.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1032 | 593 | 853 | 55.8% | 2045.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2334 | 942 | 120 | 52.5% | 2497.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 490 | 439 | 26 | 53.85% | 2011.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 190 | 225 | 34 | 47.06% | 311.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4404 | 1167 | 338 | 55.92% | 3677.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 64 | 130 | 8 | 62.5% | 185.5 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3955 | 1134 | 69 | 55.07% | 4042.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 296 | 352 | 154 | 51.3% | 703.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 3088 | 2171 | 1 | 100.0% | 12970.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1428 | 1048 | 6 | 83.33% | 2326.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 3086 | 1185 | 249 | 62.25% | 3649.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1831 | 686 | 934 | 53.75% | 1950.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3074 | 1238 | 98 | 65.31% | 4058.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2034 | 1007 | 45 | 55.56% | 2831.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1619 | 889 | 364 | 56.04% | 2018.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2087 | 1204 | 17 | 58.82% | 4043.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1777 | 858 | 234 | 55.56% | 2380.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 230 | 227 | 12 | 58.33% | 851.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1334 | 843 | 71 | 53.52% | 2327.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2592 | 1213 | 19 | 57.89% | 3529.9 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 832 | 992 | 4 | 75.0% | 2930.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1543 | 1039 | 32 | 65.63% | 2449.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1829 | 764 | 1 | 0.0% | 1943.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1035 | 837 | 9 | 66.67% | 3043.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3497 | 1332 | 130 | 63.08% | 3610.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2084 | 1079 | 195 | 63.08% | 3590.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3411 | 926 | 194 | 55.67% | 3025.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3105 | 1006 | 63 | 61.9% | 2874.1 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 1054 | 1026 | 4 | 25.0% | 5872.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 989 | 669 | 25 | 52.0% | 1839.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1156 | 854 | 14 | 50.0% | 2559.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1821 | 804 | 260 | 53.08% | 2448.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 503 | 294 | 15 | 46.67% | 1161.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1389 | 1006 | 28 | 64.29% | 3185.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 700 | 404 | 62 | 59.68% | 1417.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4318 | 1235 | 216 | 62.04% | 3953.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 913 | 553 | 438 | 49.09% | 1872.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 162 | 199 | 12 | 58.33% | 572.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2552 | 1053 | 52 | 61.54% | 2857.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3230 | 1298 | 20 | 55.0% | 4756.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4712 | 1173 | 226 | 57.08% | 3912.7 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 796 | 959 | 7 | 71.43% | 4619.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 410 | 372 | 142 | 52.11% | 582.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 605 | 507 | 14 | 50.0% | 1593.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1447 | 1654 | 4 | 100.0% | 7796.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3839 | 1050 | 141 | 62.41% | 3372.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3873 | 1343 | 7 | 71.43% | 5859.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 227 | 40 | 55.0% | 247.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 3993 | 1075 | 223 | 55.61% | 3522.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1276 | 821 | 9 | 55.56% | 2475.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2813 | 1113 | 120 | 58.33% | 3607.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 533 | 466 | 4 | 75.0% | 4799.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2330 | 1164 | 57 | 63.16% | 2834.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 2419 | 1845 | 1 | 100.0% | 10356.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1402 | 550 | 31 | 29.03% | 1094.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2130 | 1126 | 32 | 53.13% | 3845.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1715 | 973 | 21 | 66.67% | 2490.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114 | 220 | 17 | 64.71% | 332.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4002 | 1018 | 61 | 50.82% | 3352.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1372 | 854 | 9 | 55.56% | 2065.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1896 | 977 | 64 | 64.06% | 2625.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 211 | 237 | 4 | 75.0% | 842.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2674 | 1086 | 108 | 57.41% | 3099.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3892 | 1102 | 60 | 61.67% | 3424.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 355 | 338 | 30 | 30.0% | 1417.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 25 | 195 | 17 | 47.06% | 57.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1615 | 814 | 53 | 47.17% | 2080.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1417 | 840 | 28 | 60.71% | 2411.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 114 | 262 | 3 | 66.67% | 380.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 219 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 640.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2946 | 944 | 211 | 58.29% | 2805.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 1004 | 1033 | 5 | 80.0% | 3965.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 694 | 546 | 60 | 53.33% | 1859.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1201 | 975 | 34 | 52.94% | 3348.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1351 | 876 | 52 | 53.85% | 2309.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 58 | 188 | 7 | 57.14% | 149.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3104 | 998 | 150 | 56.67% | 2913.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1677 | 967 | 218 | 58.72% | 2222.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2317 | 1086 | 55 | 61.82% | 2839.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3643 | 1096 | 134 | 60.45% | 3498.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 850 | 587 | 53 | 56.6% | 2945.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2609 | 1042 | 81 | 56.79% | 3326.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1790 | 1019 | 34 | 64.71% | 3352.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 189 | 167 | 15 | 46.67% | 388.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1381 | 692 | 172 | 50.0% | 1144.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 515 | 403 | 16 | 37.5% | 714.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1428 | 1060 | 23 | 43.48% | 3085.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3801 | 1080 | 164 | 59.15% | 3389.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2436 | 1187 | 74 | 63.51% | 3515.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3205 | 995 | 189 | 58.2% | 3256.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1755 | 961 | 20 | 55.0% | 2692.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2532 | 1042 | 528 | 55.87% | 2795.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 77 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 110.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 334 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 1586.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3185 | 1048 | 119 | 56.3% | 3114.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 3839 | 2372 | 1 | 100.0% | 11487.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1215 | 649 | 267 | 55.81% | 1949.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 863 | 520 | 233 | 52.79% | 1195.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1718 | 766 | 82 | 56.1% | 1850.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2158 | 1162 | 9 | 66.67% | 3115.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2985 | 844 | 199 | 56.78% | 2618.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 2066 | 1206 | 8 | 50.0% | 5329.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1638 | 908 | 14 | 57.14% | 2006.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3614 | 1056 | 92 | 56.52% | 3086.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 245 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 1098.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 136 | 128 | 16 | 31.25% | 168.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2892 | 886 | 443 | 53.27% | 2566.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 40 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3520 | 1066 | 192 | 60.94% | 3528.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3630 | 1040 | 139 | 62.59% | 3432.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 35 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2010 | 933 | 52 | 63.46% | 2238.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1144 | 800 | 33 | 63.64% | 1919.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1683 | 819 | 17 | 58.82% | 1599.2 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 657 | 812 | 11 | 54.55% | 3577.9 |
| Ram II | 5 | 868 | 1039 | 8 | 75.0% | 3198.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1108 | 497 | 381 | 49.87% | 1185.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 117 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2666 | 865 | 137 | 47.45% | 2519.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 394 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | 2742.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3980 | 1211 | 104 | 66.35% | 3309.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2791 | 1077 | 138 | 58.7% | 3140.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 2122 | 1339 | 10 | 80.0% | 5816.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 874 | 668 | 47 | 59.57% | 2712.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1486 | 1036 | 13 | 61.54% | 4209.9 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 884 | 850 | 28 | 50.0% | 2809.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4592 | 1352 | 239 | 63.6% | 3637.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1155 | 648 | 41 | 48.78% | 3103.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1094 | 704 | 62 | 50.0% | 912.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 531 | 357 | 214 | 48.13% | 892.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1051 | 587 | 71 | 52.11% | 1508.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 2625 | 1700 | 3 | 66.67% | 8816.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2411 | 1173 | 89 | 60.67% | 4011.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1248 | 896 | 51 | 60.78% | 2191.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1060 | 582 | 22 | 63.64% | 1896.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1124 | 566 | 425 | 45.18% | 1499.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1499 | 729 | 303 | 45.87% | 1904.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 114 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 394.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 23 | 119 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2418 | 1108 | 69 | 66.67% | 2880.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1210 | 832 | 5 | 40.0% | 4144.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4430 | 1232 | 194 | 59.79% | 3620.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2220 | 1054 | 125 | 59.2% | 2857.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 414 | 405 | 41 | 56.1% | 1719.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 849 | 751 | 13 | 69.23% | 931.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 73 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 365.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1088 | 1062 | 65 | 69.23% | 3865.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 725 | 672 | 40 | 75.0% | 1834.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 620 | 482 | 53 | 52.83% | 1132.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1236 | 784 | 74 | 58.11% | 3236.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3628 | 1071 | 259 | 58.69% | 3559.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1934 | 1036 | 78 | 58.97% | 2458.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 595 | 697 | 8 | 50.0% | 1987.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 740 | 787 | 120 | 60.83% | 2529.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2324 | 891 | 6 | 33.33% | 1569.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 77 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 69.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2912 | 1206 | 333 | 61.26% | 3657.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2861 | 1176 | 13 | 69.23% | 3665.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 907 | 511 | 117 | 52.99% | 1259.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1979 | 884 | 172 | 55.23% | 1901.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3441 | 1007 | 316 | 54.11% | 3050.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1846 | 1005 | 166 | 57.23% | 2608.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1813 | 1110 | 49 | 51.02% | 3832.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1950 | 893 | 55 | 52.73% | 1722.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 888 | 525 | 69 | 57.97% | 1210.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1276 | 1055 | 3 | 100.0% | 3315.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3341 | 1028 | 83 | 57.83% | 3347.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 933 | 1080 | 2 | 50.0% | 5300.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2220 | 888 | 88 | 52.27% | 2198.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1785 | 944 | 119 | 60.5% | 2541.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 947 | 860 | 813 | 55.6% | 2161.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1854 | 921 | 25 | 64.0% | 2662.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 627 | 545 | 13 | 69.23% | 4341.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 503 | 321 | 247 | 48.58% | 736.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 226 | 246 | 76 | 51.32% | 611.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 624 | 607 | 16 | 62.5% | 2031.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2422 | 1077 | 85 | 56.47% | 3039.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1573 | 901 | 99 | 60.61% | 2729.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 3017 | 2126 | 1 | 100.0% | 10001.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2752 | 1152 | 112 | 65.18% | 3439.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1968 | 1107 | 171 | 54.97% | 2891.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1496 | 949 | 52 | 69.23% | 2862.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 166 | 214 | 11 | 54.55% | 426.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 875 | 818 | 86 | 58.14% | 1740.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1579 | 972 | 27 | 59.26% | 2589.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1781 | 1092 | 10 | 50.0% | 4467.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 2091 | 1389 | 38 | 78.95% | 5917.0 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 836 | 643 | 10 | 10.0% | 2360.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 116 | 196 | 8 | 50.0% | 372.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 194 | 27 | 44.44% | 54.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2236 | 1177 | 9 | 66.67% | 3464.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2442 | 1227 | 608 | 62.66% | 3046.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1701 | 885 | 29 | 48.28% | 2589.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1272 | 729 | 8 | 37.5% | 2258.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 790 | 993 | 18 | 61.11% | 2957.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 439 | 329 | 8 | 25.0% | 3168.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 801 | 553 | 75 | 50.67% | 1345.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1196 | 550 | 1034 | 48.84% | 1313.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3511 | 1047 | 150 | 58.0% | 3250.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 59 | 134 | 24 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1042 | 610 | 29 | 41.38% | 1454.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 106 | 117 | 9 | 22.22% | 271.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2354 | 1006 | 94 | 54.26% | 2614.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1465 | 687 | 58 | 55.17% | 1695.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2744 | 1541 | 19 | 84.21% | 4531.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 635 | 458 | 307 | 47.56% | 1321.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3902 | 1173 | 105 | 69.52% | 3461.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2043 | 994 | 647 | 53.79% | 2684.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1182 | 704 | 57 | 52.63% | 1367.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2235 | 720 | 630 | 50.63% | 2073.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1001 | 1310 | 4 | 75.0% | 4516.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 729 | 758 | 14 | 28.57% | 2791.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4133 | 1123 | 149 | 64.43% | 3541.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3137 | 993 | 624 | 55.61% | 2990.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 738 | 526 | 147 | 53.74% | 1746.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2094 | 1035 | 186 | 56.45% | 2931.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1725 | 764 | 277 | 49.82% | 1497.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 340 | 302 | 217 | 41.47% | 493.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1134 | 704 | 13 | 61.54% | 3141.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3279 | 985 | 99 | 56.57% | 2827.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 2184 | 1634 | 1 | 100.0% | 8527.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 86 | 180 | 67 | 52.24% | 113.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 91 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 450.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2334 | 1386 | 15 | 80.0% | 3877.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 778 | 597 | 24 | 29.17% | 1551.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3216 | 1032 | 193 | 56.48% | 3553.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3420 | 1092 | 157 | 61.78% | 3551.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1288 | 766 | 26 | 46.15% | 1787.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1341 | 683 | 38 | 42.11% | 1425.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3778 | 986 | 413 | 62.47% | 3337.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1674 | 817 | 54 | 51.85% | 1965.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1275 | 1048 | 6 | 50.0% | 3044.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2537 | 1049 | 118 | 55.08% | 2736.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 872 | 614 | 113 | 52.21% | 1897.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1585 | 909 | 52 | 55.77% | 1881.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2050 | 748 | 184 | 50.0% | 1975.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3674 | 1063 | 657 | 59.97% | 3066.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2720 | 885 | 125 | 56.8% | 2501.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1015 | 880 | 17 | 64.71% | 2797.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 288 | 323 | 5 | 80.0% | 1282.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1195 | 970 | 12 | 66.67% | 2368.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3372 | 1084 | 229 | 61.14% | 3242.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2963 | 882 | 75 | 53.33% | 2761.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2379 | 1290 | 11 | 81.82% | 3673.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3352 | 1315 | 181 | 72.93% | 3819.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 635 | 794 | 5 | 60.0% | 3396.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 457 | 352 | 79 | 54.43% | 1486.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 2235 | 1086 | 58 | 62.07% | 3085.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1919 | 822 | 62 | 50.0% | 2213.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4068 | 1167 | 149 | 65.77% | 3887.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1867 | 988 | 68 | 66.18% | 2589.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 801 | 638 | 18 | 33.33% | 2548.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3040 | 1181 | 43 | 58.14% | 4185.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3156 | 1209 | 121 | 66.12% | 3976.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3095 | 1208 | 56 | 62.5% | 3394.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2140 | 965 | 112 | 49.11% | 2965.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2219 | 1170 | 185 | 53.51% | 2861.1 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 871 | 1293 | 1 | 100.0% | 4298.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 540 | 343 | 251 | 48.61% | 789.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2635 | 1066 | 144 | 60.42% | 3181.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2629 | 1030 | 217 | 58.53% | 2796.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 60 | 207 | 29 | 65.52% | 237.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 47 | 98 | 17 | 47.06% | 56.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3571 | 1134 | 188 | 63.83% | 3708.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 37 | 89 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 581 | 578 | 8 | 62.5% | 3010.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2387 | 755 | 1499 | 55.84% | 2264.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2267 | 1156 | 504 | 59.33% | 2932.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 629 | 386 | 52 | 48.08% | 955.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 226 | 280 | 21 | 42.86% | 379.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 682 | 470 | 49 | 61.22% | 1141.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3830 | 1023 | 153 | 62.09% | 3508.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 999 | 975 | 20 | 60.0% | 2679.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2874 | 1113 | 123 | 59.35% | 3107.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2787 | 1105 | 121 | 57.85% | 3434.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2906 | 1135 | 115 | 63.48% | 3360.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1883 | 955 | 36 | 58.33% | 2599.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1853 | 1080 | 42 | 57.14% | 2500.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3140 | 1276 | 1451 | 65.75% | 3386.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1622 | 628 | 467 | 48.61% | 1726.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2918 | 956 | 469 | 54.16% | 2644.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1228 | 1015 | 9 | 77.78% | 5486.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 204 | 316 | 2 | 100.0% | 1227.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1624 | 968 | 31 | 51.61% | 3052.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2154 | 882 | 70 | 44.29% | 2283.4 |
| null | 0 | 2398 | 744 | 33 | 45.45% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1206 | 842 | 9 | 44.44% | 3509.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1014 | 750 | 23 | 60.87% | 2204.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2513 | 995 | 44 | 56.82% | 2461.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1286 | 835 | 96 | 61.46% | 2092.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2448 | 1160 | 75 | 62.67% | 2981.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1537 | 1003 | 27 | 48.15% | 3123.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1864 | 960 | 244 | 60.66% | 2852.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2513 | 1300 | 97 | 67.01% | 3197.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 470 | 391 | 34 | 47.06% | 1259.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1403 | 761 | 13 | 15.38% | 2507.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1498 | 663 | 192 | 51.56% | 1672.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2727 | 891 | 775 | 53.94% | 2492.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3400 | 1015 | 185 | 55.68% | 2995.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1098 | 771 | 35 | 48.57% | 2288.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3366 | 1318 | 222 | 67.12% | 3780.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 977 | 628 | 28 | 57.14% | 2574.8 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2244 | 1126 | 68 | 66.18% | 3384.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2814 | 937 | 161 | 50.93% | 2615.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3137 | 1225 | 99 | 68.69% | 3749.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1219 | 777 | 24 | 62.5% | 2717.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4175 | 1213 | 173 | 61.85% | 3926.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2709 | 1174 | 54 | 72.22% | 3262.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 547 | 428 | 120 | 52.5% | 1540.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1453 | 681 | 2 | 50.0% | 1109.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 752 | 428 | 176 | 52.84% | 1023.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2229 | 1114 | 72 | 62.5% | 3313.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1726 | 863 | 63 | 46.03% | 2343.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2165 | 992 | 410 | 58.78% | 2701.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3095 | 972 | 583 | 54.55% | 2668.5 |