| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33750 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 130 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.45 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.53 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 53.89% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 48.53% | 52.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.94 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1513.87 | 0 | 5073.0 | 2208.19 | 2601.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 668.3 | 0 | 1758.0 | 907.0 | 999.0 |
| WN8 | 2075 | 0 | 264 (+1) | 2231 (+1) | 2709 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 652 | 0 | 652.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 64 | 0 | 64.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.36% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 742 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 236 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.64 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=StrelaZaka47][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/StrelaZaka47.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 775 | 691 | 97 | 50.52% | 1351.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1582 | 914 | 42 | 57.14% | 1935.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 639 | 743 | 19 | 63.16% | 1860.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1377 | 515 | 26 | 19.23% | 1261.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2325 | 1201 | 361 | 61.22% | 3107.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 566 | 348 | 78 | 46.15% | 1183.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1101 | 518 | 91 | 49.45% | 1226.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1483 | 955 | 5 | 60.0% | 2328.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2559 | 916 | 45 | 53.33% | 2389.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1267 | 557 | 2100 | 54.0% | 2008.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 641 | 351 | 60 | 41.67% | 980.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 209 | 260 | 4 | 50.0% | 808.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1005 | 440 | 185 | 47.03% | 1428.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 61 | 339 | 6 | 66.67% | 254.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 779 | 397 | 166 | 52.41% | 1645.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 666 | 461 | 123 | 55.28% | 2051.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1661 | 1026 | 10 | 70.0% | 2024.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1644 | 1028 | 10 | 60.0% | 3291.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 469 | 337 | 53 | 32.08% | 416.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3720 | 1118 | 72 | 54.17% | 2615.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2645 | 976 | 126 | 53.97% | 2395.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 89 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 417.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1124 | 821 | 25 | 60.0% | 1908.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2195 | 780 | 6 | 33.33% | 2038.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3090 | 1020 | 106 | 56.6% | 2469.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 324 | 301 | 28 | 50.0% | 972.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 195 | 477 | 2 | 50.0% | 1195.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 765 | 308 | 171 | 47.37% | 1227.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1965 | 880 | 36 | 50.0% | 1772.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 247 | 229 | 16 | 62.5% | 1044.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 499 | 533 | 96 | 50.0% | 1461.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1261 | 471 | 6 | 33.33% | 1181.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 487 | 376 | 36 | 52.78% | 761.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 590 | 351 | 79 | 63.29% | 1654.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1940 | 1100 | 28 | 64.29% | 3344.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2416 | 817 | 257 | 59.92% | 2284.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 916 | 419 | 229 | 59.83% | 1926.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1537 | 946 | 34 | 64.71% | 2027.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2181 | 928 | 44 | 50.0% | 2492.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2857 | 874 | 111 | 48.65% | 2299.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2844 | 958 | 88 | 56.82% | 2742.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3454 | 1003 | 82 | 62.2% | 2979.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2138 | 969 | 20 | 35.0% | 3328.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1748 | 890 | 32 | 59.38% | 2042.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 368 | 407 | 2 | 0.0% | 1901.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 220 | 292 | 28 | 64.29% | 753.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 263 | 230 | 54 | 42.59% | 727.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 433 | 297 | 5 | 100.0% | 1683.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1796 | 958 | 35 | 54.29% | 2529.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1539 | 839 | 10 | 50.0% | 2236.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 730 | 685 | 31 | 58.06% | 1005.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1486 | 866 | 48 | 54.17% | 1680.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 118 | 161 | 18 | 33.33% | 322.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1728 | 925 | 169 | 50.3% | 2140.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2578 | 828 | 50 | 44.0% | 2102.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 147 | 167 | 32 | 56.25% | 397.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 256 | 299 | 35 | 45.71% | 1360.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 480 | 375 | 46 | 47.83% | 1346.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1794 | 770 | 15 | 53.33% | 1534.1 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2232 | 786 | 12 | 25.0% | 1863.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 179 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 640.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2805 | 962 | 146 | 60.96% | 2473.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2795 | 892 | 72 | 47.22% | 1886.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 320 | 239 | 44 | 43.18% | 818.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 647 | 572 | 46 | 58.7% | 1271.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1053 | 512 | 336 | 44.64% | 1545.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2654 | 1313 | 134 | 67.16% | 3057.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2158 | 934 | 81 | 50.62% | 2089.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 444 | 382 | 435 | 54.48% | 1649.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1308 | 554 | 175 | 53.71% | 2134.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100 | 187 | 16 | 50.0% | 159.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 66 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 296.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 235 | 226 | 1 | 100.0% | 652.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 598 | 407 | 202 | 45.05% | 1136.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2868 | 1081 | 56 | 67.86% | 2755.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1499 | 516 | 127 | 50.39% | 1697.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2318 | 996 | 139 | 56.12% | 2401.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3480 | 1252 | 65 | 70.77% | 2897.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1875 | 1162 | 10 | 60.0% | 2997.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1334 | 783 | 30 | 46.67% | 1536.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2181 | 1037 | 24 | 62.5% | 2471.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2457 | 1231 | 34 | 58.82% | 3955.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2144 | 1350 | 18 | 72.22% | 3796.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1841 | 1117 | 47 | 59.57% | 3347.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 698 | 480 | 133 | 61.65% | 2520.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 149 | 211 | 24 | 66.67% | 558.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 634 | 492 | 86 | 63.95% | 2274.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1366 | 578 | 160 | 57.5% | 1995.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 214 | 223 | 21 | 71.43% | 800.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1823 | 903 | 103 | 57.28% | 2410.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1412 | 923 | 20 | 60.0% | 2491.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3252 | 1032 | 48 | 56.25% | 2466.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2354 | 983 | 256 | 54.3% | 2375.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1362 | 827 | 36 | 58.33% | 1675.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 838 | 574 | 19 | 42.11% | 1508.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2182 | 952 | 108 | 60.19% | 2391.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 789 | 685 | 44 | 63.64% | 1990.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 422 | 480 | 11 | 63.64% | 1443.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 294 | 179 | 14 | 42.86% | 2077.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 474 | 425 | 88 | 52.27% | 1355.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 131 | 140 | 5 | 60.0% | 506.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2693 | 1092 | 60 | 60.0% | 2853.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 660 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1760.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 678 | 391 | 140 | 56.43% | 1302.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1372 | 784 | 11 | 72.73% | 1373.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 403 | 259 | 107 | 50.47% | 1033.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1632 | 952 | 72 | 58.33% | 2438.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2373 | 938 | 72 | 56.94% | 2239.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 290 | 268 | 23 | 52.17% | 816.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2577 | 1139 | 109 | 64.22% | 2826.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 822 | 606 | 4 | 50.0% | 1086.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 981 | 407 | 106 | 51.89% | 1332.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3018 | 961 | 155 | 52.9% | 2733.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 126 | 141 | 4 | 25.0% | 372.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1221 | 516 | 225 | 51.56% | 1572.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3362 | 1049 | 86 | 66.28% | 2730.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 494 | 238 | 58 | 43.1% | 1184.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2052 | 1024 | 127 | 62.2% | 2495.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2819 | 804 | 16 | 37.5% | 1876.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 680 | 449 | 143 | 63.64% | 2036.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2594 | 903 | 31 | 54.84% | 2249.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2725 | 1134 | 116 | 59.48% | 3262.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1040 | 642 | 142 | 59.15% | 2273.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 216 | 116 | 23 | 34.78% | 1130.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1892 | 610 | 325 | 57.23% | 2171.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 559 | 363 | 60 | 53.33% | 1368.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 752 | 352 | 47 | 53.19% | 860.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2386 | 978 | 21 | 57.14% | 2655.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 97 | 12 | 25.0% | 42.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2115 | 1047 | 418 | 56.94% | 2906.8 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 599 | 456 | 52 | 53.85% | 1958.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3461 | 1098 | 45 | 60.0% | 2952.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2565 | 991 | 52 | 48.08% | 2010.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 180 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 808.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3155 | 1018 | 83 | 60.24% | 2760.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2474 | 912 | 26 | 38.46% | 2542.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 983 | 410 | 215 | 51.16% | 1443.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 716 | 664 | 92 | 51.09% | 1595.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 185 | 174 | 11 | 27.27% | 145.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 239 | 177 | 7 | 28.57% | 364.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 118 | 195 | 74 | 44.59% | 194.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2823 | 1074 | 99 | 55.56% | 2821.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2856 | 959 | 31 | 54.84% | 2167.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1797 | 1286 | 15 | 80.0% | 3267.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 507 | 323 | 88 | 51.14% | 1255.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2616 | 878 | 29 | 44.83% | 2002.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2270 | 1016 | 211 | 56.87% | 2670.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 224 | 139 | 27 | 37.04% | 677.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 355 | 171 | 51 | 33.33% | 1213.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 588 | 326 | 30 | 40.0% | 1317.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 423 | 401 | 48 | 54.17% | 1660.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1125 | 526 | 164 | 53.66% | 1650.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 933 | 409 | 177 | 47.46% | 1313.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 267 | 279 | 55 | 49.09% | 1137.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2594 | 1005 | 41 | 68.29% | 2444.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2035 | 1036 | 79 | 51.9% | 2762.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 197 | 236 | 23 | 34.78% | 882.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3436 | 1095 | 81 | 61.73% | 3059.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2620 | 1179 | 98 | 66.33% | 3071.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1785 | 963 | 90 | 63.33% | 2250.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 450 | 350 | 28 | 60.71% | 1574.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 395 | 326 | 39 | 53.85% | 1688.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 229 | 217 | 118 | 56.78% | 516.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 203 | 226 | 45 | 44.44% | 674.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 849 | 432 | 601 | 53.08% | 1684.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2559 | 1057 | 51 | 54.9% | 3040.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1326 | 829 | 19 | 57.89% | 2053.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3073 | 1062 | 18 | 55.56% | 2132.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 194 | 6 | 66.67% | 430.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2212 | 954 | 72 | 52.78% | 2280.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1656 | 879 | 10 | 60.0% | 1897.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3522 | 1072 | 76 | 51.32% | 2670.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2537 | 861 | 7 | 28.57% | 1658.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 843 | 487 | 92 | 53.26% | 2068.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 135 | 135 | 42 | 45.24% | 169.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1020 | 616 | 154 | 57.14% | 1872.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 606 | 401 | 135 | 54.81% | 2153.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 175 | 246 | 13 | 69.23% | 1006.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1467 | 897 | 98 | 60.2% | 3408.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2394 | 946 | 58 | 56.9% | 2524.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 173 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 553.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 375 | 263 | 46 | 52.17% | 1043.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3236 | 983 | 78 | 53.85% | 2383.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1073 | 559 | 197 | 58.88% | 2392.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 908 | 640 | 83 | 50.6% | 782.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2441 | 1028 | 46 | 52.17% | 2993.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 92 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 346.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 590 | 272 | 147 | 55.78% | 1602.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 249 | 281 | 8 | 75.0% | 1062.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2525 | 918 | 67 | 59.7% | 2487.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 996 | 665 | 126 | 58.73% | 1632.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 990 | 466 | 278 | 53.6% | 1336.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1189 | 662 | 1 | 0.0% | 1166.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3035 | 863 | 140 | 54.29% | 2325.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 428 | 271 | 194 | 50.0% | 952.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1280 | 632 | 5 | 60.0% | 2292.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 241 | 224 | 12 | 50.0% | 659.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3518 | 1064 | 117 | 47.86% | 2645.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 566 | 508 | 125 | 49.6% | 917.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2543 | 1037 | 65 | 52.31% | 2826.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4235 | 1149 | 40 | 60.0% | 2857.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 399 | 322 | 12 | 58.33% | 969.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1051 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 3035.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1038 | 596 | 109 | 43.12% | 738.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 398 | 351 | 40 | 57.5% | 1761.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 978 | 374 | 164 | 54.27% | 1787.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 202 | 21 | 47.62% | 826.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2053 | 1040 | 36 | 66.67% | 2259.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 89 | 165 | 10 | 50.0% | 112.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2097 | 792 | 72 | 50.0% | 1763.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2234 | 1269 | 17 | 70.59% | 3716.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 184 | 207 | 20 | 70.0% | 830.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 69 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 369.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1163 | 509 | 24 | 58.33% | 1402.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 147 | 252 | 15 | 73.33% | 678.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 289 | 234 | 16 | 50.0% | 1030.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2014 | 870 | 39 | 43.59% | 2967.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1074 | 675 | 164 | 62.8% | 2636.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2073 | 939 | 231 | 52.38% | 2386.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 393 | 185 | 101 | 39.6% | 1213.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 665 | 368 | 73 | 60.27% | 2104.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 255 | 284 | 21 | 47.62% | 1152.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 476 | 386 | 120 | 50.0% | 1654.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3144 | 1000 | 90 | 56.67% | 3127.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 739 | 493 | 139 | 43.17% | 590.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1771 | 935 | 35 | 51.43% | 2120.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 170 | 219 | 11 | 54.55% | 765.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2370 | 1005 | 10 | 70.0% | 2760.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 153 | 139 | 19 | 52.63% | 870.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 448 | 297 | 63 | 52.38% | 700.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2124 | 1044 | 303 | 57.1% | 3058.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1943 | 1547 | 1 | 100.0% | 4740.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3363 | 950 | 98 | 56.12% | 2706.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1780 | 1021 | 17 | 64.71% | 2097.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2456 | 995 | 47 | 55.32% | 2514.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1844 | 829 | 98 | 57.14% | 2097.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2659 | 787 | 147 | 51.7% | 2016.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3702 | 1111 | 167 | 64.67% | 3029.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 172 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 753.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 225 | 211 | 35 | 57.14% | 729.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3088 | 962 | 68 | 51.47% | 2660.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 209 | 227 | 58 | 58.62% | 1009.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3064 | 1015 | 148 | 58.11% | 2775.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 61 | 120 | 12 | 50.0% | 132.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 462 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1814.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2532 | 887 | 49 | 51.02% | 2628.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1554 | 863 | 33 | 54.55% | 1872.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 423 | 291 | 221 | 48.87% | 1135.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2667 | 1101 | 49 | 65.31% | 2987.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3772 | 1169 | 116 | 52.59% | 2678.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 377 | 238 | 161 | 48.45% | 789.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 913 | 497 | 181 | 54.14% | 1983.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 379 | 315 | 127 | 55.91% | 700.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 649 | 386 | 44 | 61.36% | 1337.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2041 | 976 | 444 | 52.03% | 2560.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1407 | 529 | 23 | 34.78% | 2229.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2033 | 1002 | 126 | 49.21% | 2621.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1789 | 597 | 369 | 52.57% | 1885.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1952 | 596 | 329 | 48.63% | 1979.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 350 | 316 | 36 | 61.11% | 1353.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 392 | 344 | 35 | 42.86% | 1450.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1182 | 496 | 226 | 52.65% | 1449.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1609 | 743 | 14 | 35.71% | 1982.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 762 | 457 | 84 | 55.95% | 1778.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1157 | 720 | 39 | 33.33% | 2167.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 720 | 620 | 8 | 50.0% | 1376.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2950 | 968 | 68 | 51.47% | 2565.6 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1353 | 908 | 138 | 57.97% | 2692.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 620 | 476 | 68 | 61.76% | 2096.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 168 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 758.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 862 | 443 | 63 | 47.62% | 1752.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3028 | 963 | 135 | 61.48% | 2644.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 729 | 348 | 122 | 54.1% | 1400.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1038 | 493 | 140 | 55.71% | 1491.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2484 | 899 | 29 | 58.62% | 2028.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1975 | 977 | 32 | 50.0% | 2441.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 806 | 882 | 266 | 57.89% | 1790.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 124 | 136 | 4 | 50.0% | 491.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 788 | 428 | 97 | 52.58% | 1497.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 551 | 464 | 133 | 51.13% | 2083.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1477 | 811 | 24 | 45.83% | 2280.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 210 | 236 | 31 | 45.16% | 735.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 105 | 179 | 3 | 66.67% | 470.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1074 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 1701.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 265 | 273 | 6 | 50.0% | 828.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1406 | 837 | 205 | 54.15% | 1789.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 559 | 343 | 191 | 51.31% | 800.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 116 | 154 | 49 | 40.82% | 154.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1907 | 953 | 41 | 51.22% | 2557.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1103 | 577 | 26 | 61.54% | 2065.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 108 | 137 | 7 | 28.57% | 390.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2254 | 1055 | 99 | 56.57% | 2455.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 316 | 248 | 15 | 46.67% | 1097.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1692 | 704 | 247 | 57.89% | 2270.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1008 | 522 | 160 | 55.0% | 1786.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 174 | 261 | 12 | 50.0% | 613.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1992 | 935 | 421 | 53.21% | 2675.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 418 | 237 | 56 | 62.5% | 1885.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1078 | 454 | 29 | 55.17% | 1115.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1909 | 1083 | 44 | 61.36% | 2790.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 191 | 125 | 4 | 25.0% | 203.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 295 | 311 | 13 | 76.92% | 1692.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1842 | 1070 | 35 | 71.43% | 2362.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2434 | 699 | 537 | 52.51% | 2337.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 509 | 381 | 3 | 0.0% | 1104.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 886 | 477 | 83 | 56.63% | 1926.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1905 | 963 | 122 | 60.66% | 2584.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 209 | 183 | 21 | 52.38% | 658.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3148 | 1027 | 98 | 58.16% | 2778.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 624 | 390 | 136 | 52.94% | 1504.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 688 | 366 | 91 | 54.95% | 1669.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2479 | 1085 | 73 | 67.12% | 2644.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 190 | 278 | 192 | 47.4% | 402.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2013 | 945 | 336 | 56.55% | 2646.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 135 | 164 | 48 | 43.75% | 328.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2201 | 1069 | 36 | 52.78% | 2974.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2043 | 1070 | 95 | 58.95% | 3080.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2672 | 970 | 65 | 60.0% | 2571.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2571 | 1073 | 60 | 63.33% | 2647.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2631 | 937 | 40 | 55.0% | 2096.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 634 | 686 | 2 | 50.0% | 1657.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2391 | 715 | 1046 | 52.96% | 2041.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1425 | 946 | 109 | 51.38% | 2484.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 94 | 123 | 22 | 50.0% | 201.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 217 | 283 | 77 | 61.04% | 918.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2392 | 1132 | 359 | 61.28% | 2706.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 451 | 315 | 38 | 50.0% | 1297.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 224 | 247 | 46 | 45.65% | 451.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1505 | 504 | 337 | 48.07% | 1611.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 394 | 419 | 49 | 55.1% | 1887.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1386 | 861 | 49 | 51.02% | 1418.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1725 | 810 | 36 | 72.22% | 2304.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1207 | 825 | 90 | 54.44% | 1878.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1829 | 1101 | 15 | 80.0% | 2489.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 206 | 205 | 25 | 56.0% | 766.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 3083 | 1609 | 3 | 66.67% | 6442.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2937 | 1150 | 101 | 64.36% | 3500.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 156 | 188 | 31 | 41.94% | 455.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 138 | 154 | 7 | 42.86% | 540.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2619 | 940 | 87 | 54.02% | 2380.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 163 | 212 | 18 | 50.0% | 704.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3221 | 1094 | 57 | 61.4% | 2833.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1899 | 896 | 7 | 42.86% | 1894.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 914 | 493 | 188 | 48.94% | 1737.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 750 | 329 | 158 | 43.67% | 1303.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 201 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2015 | 868 | 25 | 44.0% | 1703.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2064 | 1055 | 109 | 55.05% | 2413.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3295 | 1173 | 33 | 60.61% | 2788.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3094 | 947 | 38 | 52.63% | 2610.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 148 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 515.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 590 | 286 | 144 | 48.61% | 1488.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2147 | 914 | 78 | 55.13% | 2454.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1415 | 779 | 471 | 55.63% | 1995.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 61 | 91 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 341 | 245 | 117 | 50.43% | 668.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 235 | 262 | 15 | 53.33% | 697.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 204 | 194 | 100 | 45.0% | 596.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 901 | 476 | 421 | 46.08% | 1344.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1270 | 567 | 144 | 54.17% | 2431.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 185 | 303 | 16 | 56.25% | 915.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 722 | 450 | 166 | 43.98% | 1380.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3164 | 1199 | 57 | 61.4% | 3419.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 863 | 382 | 213 | 53.52% | 1168.6 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 592 | 355 | 35 | 42.86% | 1039.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2649 | 1081 | 66 | 62.12% | 3354.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 471 | 358 | 169 | 46.75% | 1193.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 201 | 168 | 155 | 41.94% | 309.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 527 | 287 | 11 | 45.45% | 646.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2126 | 1057 | 52 | 55.77% | 2822.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 84 | 93 | 11 | 45.45% | 106.0 |