| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29995 | 88 | 91 | 856 | 1078 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 9.78 | 9.76 | 9.51 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.45% | 54.55% | 56.04% | 51.29% | 51.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 2.06 | 1.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 2036.48 | 1710 | 1752.33 | 2030.88 | 2077.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.94 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.32 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 795.57 | 983 | 983.0 | 865.0 | 866.0 |
| WN8 | 2660 | 2097 (-1) | 2336 (-1) | 2174 (-15) | 2159 (-20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 7 | 0 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 55.56% | 14.29% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.22 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 984 | 1405 | 0 | 1168.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476 | 284 | 0 | 392.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.22 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 5.56 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37 | 337 | 74 | 173 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.8 |
| Winrate | 54.05% | 57.27% | 75.68% | 61.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.58 | 0.91 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1746 | 1270 | 743 | 1706.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0.53 | 1.73 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 756 | 602 | 468 | 480.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.11 | 7.58 | 10.26 | 10.05 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1761 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1571.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1394 | 9 | 13 | 69.23% | 2028.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3305 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3411.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 976 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 549.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1269 | 17 | 33 | 51.52% | 2488.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2649 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1759.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1126 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 1289.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4259 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 3328.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2114 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1420.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Stravenge][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Stravenge.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2024 | 922 | 73 | 60.27% | 2496.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 72 | 139 | 23 | 52.17% | 124.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 89 | 252 | 178 | 47.75% | 102.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1231 | 830 | 161 | 44.72% | 2671.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2019 | 1072 | 312 | 55.77% | 2452.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1884 | 882 | 1443 | 56.76% | 3034.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3312 | 1157 | 74 | 54.05% | 3872.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1023 | 581 | 34 | 82.35% | 2879.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2259 | 1115 | 6 | 50.0% | 3335.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 111 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3913 | 1076 | 121 | 53.72% | 4070.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 137 | 207 | 54 | 48.15% | 659.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3654 | 1618 | 3 | 66.67% | 5855.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 558 | 449 | 42 | 57.14% | 1528.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 551 | 450 | 112 | 53.57% | 901.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2822 | 880 | 351 | 60.68% | 2397.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1263 | 604 | 1275 | 53.65% | 2033.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1916 | 1038 | 93 | 56.99% | 2313.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 193 | 239 | 15 | 33.33% | 601.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 324 | 184 | 64 | 48.44% | 1213.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2591 | 1124 | 56 | 69.64% | 2935.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 105 | 149 | 33 | 42.42% | 106.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 849 | 499 | 421 | 57.48% | 2656.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2125 | 801 | 152 | 57.89% | 2963.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2590 | 723 | 1800 | 55.67% | 2539.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2699 | 942 | 159 | 61.64% | 2467.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 310 | 247 | 54 | 48.15% | 690.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2433 | 1247 | 37 | 72.97% | 3281.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 932 | 873 | 21 | 90.48% | 1210.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2081 | 894 | 48 | 50.0% | 1931.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1515 | 415 | 7 | 28.57% | 1648.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 116 | 175 | 34 | 52.94% | 362.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1287 | 461 | 679 | 49.78% | 1707.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 282 | 210 | 44 | 52.27% | 982.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 116 | 206 | 7 | 57.14% | 327.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 110 | 106 | 15 | 40.0% | 455.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1170 | 528 | 125 | 54.4% | 2267.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3111 | 1154 | 70 | 57.14% | 4184.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 213 | 100 | 17 | 35.29% | 371.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 127 | 161 | 13 | 38.46% | 320.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 473 | 331 | 256 | 51.56% | 967.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1167 | 478 | 551 | 53.9% | 1567.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2197 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 1737.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3402 | 1084 | 135 | 65.93% | 3304.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3283 | 1237 | 157 | 65.61% | 4331.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1789 | 897 | 650 | 57.54% | 3506.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1472 | 886 | 706 | 56.66% | 2099.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 43 | 181 | 10 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1947 | 947 | 123 | 50.41% | 2636.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 140 | 421 | 4 | 75.0% | 559.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 579 | 454 | 25 | 68.0% | 2379.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3436 | 1061 | 361 | 55.96% | 3214.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3415 | 1035 | 888 | 57.43% | 3245.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 535 | 547 | 25 | 64.0% | 943.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1179 | 468 | 236 | 49.15% | 1916.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 121 | 7 | 28.57% | 189.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3247 | 977 | 254 | 58.27% | 3352.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2849 | 1164 | 154 | 66.23% | 3590.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 539 | 309 | 36 | 38.89% | 730.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2121 | 1075 | 369 | 59.35% | 3091.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1839 | 743 | 98 | 61.22% | 3415.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3282 | 1041 | 430 | 59.07% | 3233.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 592 | 359 | 23 | 60.87% | 1803.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1761 | 1041 | 54 | 59.26% | 2493.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 201 | 219 | 6 | 33.33% | 29.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1241 | 750 | 69 | 63.77% | 1910.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2384 | 707 | 183 | 59.02% | 2118.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 788 | 701 | 11 | 72.73% | 1166.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1414 | 734 | 42 | 73.81% | 3326.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2897 | 819 | 2552 | 55.96% | 3193.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2129 | 830 | 63 | 50.79% | 2141.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2519 | 891 | 88 | 51.14% | 2636.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 90 | 104 | 14 | 35.71% | 210.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2030 | 890 | 578 | 55.36% | 2554.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 31 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3420 | 1070 | 170 | 58.24% | 3444.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 141 | 139 | 33 | 48.48% | 259.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3034 | 1053 | 32 | 62.5% | 3108.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 68 | 113 | 12 | 33.33% | 39.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 191 | 136 | 6 | 33.33% | 517.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 25 | 90 | 11 | 54.55% | 113.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1631 | 797 | 161 | 63.35% | 2912.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 11 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1426 | 796 | 24 | 83.33% | 2859.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3478 | 1119 | 217 | 63.13% | 3336.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 591 | 514 | 35 | 57.14% | 2797.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 62 | 164 | 40 | 45.0% | 62.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 127 | 173 | 73 | 50.68% | 217.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 210 | 337 | 83 | 59.04% | 1197.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1323 | 360 | 10 | 50.0% | 1240.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1866 | 997 | 196 | 59.69% | 3100.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1656 | 772 | 8 | 50.0% | 2858.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 464 | 191 | 2 | 0.0% | 571.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2903 | 1113 | 57 | 61.4% | 3570.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1698 | 660 | 855 | 55.09% | 2271.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1148 | 1220 | 2 | 100.0% | 1826.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3820 | 1109 | 51 | 56.86% | 3300.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2835 | 970 | 426 | 63.38% | 3030.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 825 | 737 | 80 | 56.25% | 2843.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3512 | 1046 | 84 | 55.95% | 2786.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1251 | 685 | 354 | 59.32% | 3163.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 69 | 110 | 17 | 29.41% | 99.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 118 | 199 | 27 | 44.44% | 592.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1881 | 983 | 150 | 61.33% | 2568.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 413 | 428 | 29 | 41.38% | 993.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1472 | 781 | 12 | 41.67% | 1846.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1708 | 934 | 25 | 64.0% | 2681.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 755 | 389 | 44 | 52.27% | 2273.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 684 | 338 | 24 | 45.83% | 1711.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 426 | 432 | 23 | 56.52% | 2312.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 135 | 301 | 10 | 60.0% | 391.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2025 | 1225 | 26 | 84.62% | 3792.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 842 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 521.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 849 | 515 | 145 | 54.48% | 1909.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2009 | 1063 | 36 | 63.89% | 3050.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1627 | 559 | 6 | 33.33% | 1440.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 912 | 735 | 51 | 56.86% | 2655.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2071 | 666 | 31 | 64.52% | 2877.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1332 | 982 | 67 | 53.73% | 2554.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1025 | 703 | 3 | 66.67% | 1120.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1300 | 566 | 63 | 50.79% | 2019.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3585 | 1041 | 297 | 62.29% | 3650.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 758 | 467 | 437 | 49.89% | 1293.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1971 | 993 | 816 | 57.72% | 3136.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2158 | 928 | 148 | 48.65% | 2824.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1793 | 939 | 25 | 56.0% | 2126.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2279 | 1203 | 68 | 67.65% | 2388.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 610 | 495 | 96 | 52.08% | 1731.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2642 | 1071 | 241 | 63.49% | 3062.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 145 | 60 | 46.67% | 262.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3105 | 990 | 33 | 54.55% | 2081.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 90 | 12 | 33.33% | 138.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 808 | 496 | 27 | 55.56% | 2842.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 197 | 391 | 2 | 50.0% | 960.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 93 | 188 | 73 | 54.79% | 332.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 168 | 171 | 27 | 59.26% | 405.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2333 | 1262 | 16 | 68.75% | 2973.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1335 | 1026 | 92 | 66.3% | 4299.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3437 | 1079 | 357 | 60.78% | 3527.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3154 | 1297 | 41 | 78.05% | 4036.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 746 | 520 | 95 | 56.84% | 1268.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2504 | 1054 | 300 | 60.0% | 2934.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2657 | 911 | 199 | 55.78% | 3196.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2482 | 913 | 143 | 63.64% | 2958.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4198 | 1265 | 180 | 63.33% | 3480.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1756 | 1035 | 84 | 58.33% | 2486.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2040 | 995 | 214 | 62.62% | 2520.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2655 | 1001 | 77 | 61.04% | 2534.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 139 | 289 | 45 | 53.33% | 234.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83 | 89 | 9 | 55.56% | 180.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2990 | 1459 | 3 | 100.0% | 2858.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2064 | 1144 | 9 | 66.67% | 5037.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 650 | 313 | 152 | 52.63% | 1420.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 565 | 693 | 184 | 46.74% | 923.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1911 | 731 | 577 | 54.25% | 1986.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1817 | 1043 | 119 | 57.14% | 2599.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 485 | 473 | 247 | 58.3% | 2627.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1877 | 1189 | 27 | 70.37% | 2754.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2092 | 978 | 94 | 52.13% | 2707.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1995 | 745 | 41 | 36.59% | 1620.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 703 | 674 | 51 | 60.78% | 1891.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 312 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 1428.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 534 | 627 | 14 | 85.71% | 2166.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1464 | 946 | 104 | 61.54% | 2645.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1151 | 569 | 110 | 55.45% | 2586.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1186 | 901 | 65 | 58.46% | 2492.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 571 | 397 | 100 | 52.0% | 1784.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 2018 | 1370 | 7 | 85.71% | 4271.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1496 | 868 | 319 | 55.49% | 2052.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2359 | 1219 | 30 | 56.67% | 4552.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3104 | 811 | 179 | 52.51% | 2316.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 113 | 160 | 6 | 33.33% | 317.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1380 | 566 | 108 | 52.78% | 2166.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3559 | 1102 | 147 | 59.86% | 2857.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3105 | 953 | 323 | 55.11% | 2809.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1576 | 638 | 137 | 53.28% | 1600.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1108 | 590 | 63 | 60.32% | 2481.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1821 | 833 | 99 | 60.61% | 2256.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2415 | 966 | 58 | 55.17% | 2711.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1380 | 784 | 72 | 54.17% | 2267.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1098 | 769 | 47 | 48.94% | 2299.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 535 | 435 | 24 | 45.83% | 1797.4 |
| IS | 7 | 835 | 478 | 201 | 49.75% | 1025.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 412 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 230.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 148 | 148 | 76 | 52.63% | 864.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1391 | 1097 | 45 | 68.89% | 6199.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 78 | 52 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1553 | 1226 | 4 | 100.0% | 1307.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2830 | 668 | 2 | 50.0% | 3431.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1803 | 1069 | 109 | 58.72% | 2972.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3472 | 962 | 409 | 60.88% | 3230.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1504 | 774 | 140 | 60.71% | 2790.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 246 | 308 | 72 | 40.28% | 447.1 |