| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19332 | 3 | 4 | 117 | 398 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.81 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.86 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 52.55% | 33.33% | 50.0% | 48.72% | 52.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.75 | 0.97 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1376.39 | 2395 | 1796.75 | 2688.0 | 2237.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 604.22 | 940 | 803.0 | 664.0 | 846.0 |
| WN8 | 1680 | 2220 | 1761 | 2227 (+5) | 2172 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 105 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.12 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 71.43% | 42.86% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.43 | 1.14 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1161 | 511 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 549 | 297 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.43 | 7.63 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1587 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1109.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2283 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1871.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3317 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3680.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Strange_ShoMa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Strange_ShoMa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 150 | 207 | 3 | 66.67% | 679.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 29 | 58 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 936 | 482 | 33 | 45.45% | 1693.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1986 | 982 | 42 | 59.52% | 2025.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 217 | 247 | 93 | 44.09% | 587.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2727 | 931 | 23 | 60.87% | 2250.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 734 | 440 | 313 | 50.16% | 1327.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1158 | 619 | 92 | 48.91% | 1543.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1635 | 827 | 83 | 55.42% | 1956.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2012 | 754 | 87 | 52.87% | 2024.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2394 | 893 | 200 | 57.5% | 2459.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 467 | 288 | 15 | 46.67% | 1058.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1218 | 926 | 11 | 63.64% | 2359.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 152 | 5 | 60.0% | 384.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2436 | 743 | 237 | 54.43% | 2157.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 31 | 131 | 23 | 56.52% | 168.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2593 | 1134 | 53 | 60.38% | 2649.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1020 | 500 | 348 | 53.16% | 1112.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2090 | 985 | 13 | 53.85% | 1871.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1278 | 760 | 3 | 33.33% | 1107.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 149 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 513.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 93 | 194 | 21 | 52.38% | 226.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 314 | 304 | 41 | 56.1% | 1198.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 209 | 209 | 87 | 41.38% | 332.3 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 256 | 256 | 3 | 66.67% | 780.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2226 | 767 | 131 | 51.91% | 2301.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1027 | 685 | 603 | 55.56% | 2023.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1187 | 850 | 140 | 50.71% | 1510.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 641 | 729 | 49 | 44.9% | 1563.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1412 | 711 | 37 | 54.05% | 1564.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1829 | 988 | 41 | 58.54% | 2522.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1327 | 837 | 39 | 61.54% | 1594.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 107 | 236 | 3 | 66.67% | 365.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 247 | 226 | 34 | 52.94% | 810.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1982 | 872 | 90 | 51.11% | 2110.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2522 | 715 | 213 | 57.75% | 2361.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1853 | 674 | 250 | 52.0% | 1572.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 796 | 766 | 48 | 52.08% | 1106.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2834 | 1081 | 112 | 61.61% | 2786.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 259 | 243 | 90 | 44.44% | 344.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2089 | 690 | 249 | 56.22% | 1926.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 184 | 178 | 76 | 50.0% | 295.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1408 | 815 | 24 | 62.5% | 1515.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80 | 122 | 2 | 0.0% | 172.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 828 | 748 | 8 | 62.5% | 1143.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 93 | 218 | 14 | 35.71% | 164.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2802 | 807 | 131 | 51.91% | 2141.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1511 | 761 | 36 | 50.0% | 1548.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 186 | 223 | 32 | 46.88% | 327.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3211 | 995 | 10 | 80.0% | 2316.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2459 | 685 | 216 | 51.85% | 1773.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3296 | 933 | 31 | 54.84% | 2476.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 865 | 504 | 54 | 57.41% | 1591.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 125 | 146 | 45 | 48.89% | 242.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 139 | 153 | 21 | 28.57% | 256.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 820 | 655 | 61 | 63.93% | 2436.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 223 | 297 | 29 | 44.83% | 963.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 52 | 126 | 30 | 26.67% | 0.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 425 | 563 | 2 | 50.0% | 1415.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1368 | 512 | 197 | 51.78% | 1518.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2310 | 707 | 184 | 46.2% | 2042.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1112 | 780 | 74 | 60.81% | 1981.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 84 | 146 | 13 | 61.54% | 241.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 52 | 158 | 7 | 42.86% | 22.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 274 | 260 | 117 | 46.15% | 355.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 198 | 278 | 138 | 54.35% | 937.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2353 | 805 | 10 | 50.0% | 1879.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 254 | 516 | 2 | 50.0% | 1377.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2678 | 996 | 15 | 60.0% | 2472.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2310 | 822 | 62 | 58.06% | 1704.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2610 | 1144 | 27 | 70.37% | 3196.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1003 | 554 | 208 | 54.33% | 1533.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1173 | 605 | 259 | 50.19% | 1338.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1252 | 831 | 32 | 56.25% | 1512.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118 | 202 | 71 | 42.25% | 95.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 264 | 414 | 7 | 85.71% | 1131.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2581 | 1040 | 66 | 63.64% | 2011.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1589 | 872 | 73 | 49.32% | 1831.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 103 | 132 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 40 | 266 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1240 | 490 | 123 | 41.46% | 1152.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1629 | 922 | 15 | 66.67% | 1844.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 708 | 683 | 77 | 57.14% | 1351.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 675 | 370 | 5 | 20.0% | 547.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 6 | 37 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2129 | 645 | 386 | 48.19% | 1745.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1712 | 661 | 223 | 54.71% | 1749.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 66 | 110 | 10 | 60.0% | 297.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 375 | 257 | 36 | 55.56% | 520.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 166 | 157 | 6 | 33.33% | 248.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 411 | 295 | 69 | 46.38% | 367.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1643 | 716 | 67 | 55.22% | 1625.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1145 | 637 | 15 | 40.0% | 1323.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2254 | 1004 | 62 | 54.84% | 2712.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1188 | 697 | 43 | 48.84% | 1440.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1036 | 730 | 35 | 60.0% | 2346.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 702 | 493 | 978 | 53.68% | 1454.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 45 | 127 | 17 | 58.82% | 158.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1846 | 782 | 110 | 60.0% | 1783.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 17 | 87 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 44 | 268 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2235 | 887 | 63 | 50.79% | 1911.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 544 | 367 | 124 | 45.97% | 756.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 982 | 733 | 22 | 50.0% | 2267.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1319 | 702 | 23 | 69.57% | 1446.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2691 | 966 | 140 | 54.29% | 2313.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1481 | 1302 | 2 | 100.0% | 3135.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 276 | 307 | 180 | 46.67% | 535.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1097 | 697 | 19 | 57.89% | 2141.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2312 | 764 | 328 | 57.93% | 2102.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2898 | 967 | 100 | 59.0% | 2096.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1202 | 445 | 59 | 50.85% | 1216.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 143 | 200 | 58 | 44.83% | 356.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2225 | 713 | 197 | 50.76% | 1819.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 80 | 133 | 43 | 51.16% | 86.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 206 | 250 | 24 | 45.83% | 493.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 74 | 80 | 12 | 33.33% | 63.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 43 | 112 | 7 | 57.14% | 135.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2708 | 994 | 62 | 56.45% | 2264.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 956 | 561 | 186 | 56.99% | 1335.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2813 | 854 | 217 | 54.38% | 2345.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 85 | 91 | 11 | 36.36% | 5.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1700 | 863 | 128 | 57.81% | 1699.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1600 | 606 | 10 | 80.0% | 1699.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 897 | 634 | 5 | 40.0% | 1640.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1614 | 1024 | 24 | 62.5% | 2249.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3245 | 1026 | 67 | 56.72% | 2252.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 103 | 173 | 74 | 44.59% | 89.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 657 | 425 | 124 | 57.26% | 1358.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 436 | 453 | 6 | 66.67% | 1397.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 943 | 562 | 11 | 36.36% | 868.0 |
| IS | 7 | 822 | 449 | 193 | 52.85% | 1088.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2331 | 841 | 95 | 55.79% | 2586.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1353 | 661 | 14 | 50.0% | 1324.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 170 | 210 | 3 | 66.67% | 799.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2634 | 773 | 150 | 49.33% | 2074.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2455 | 647 | 19 | 31.58% | 1617.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 35 | 145 | 13 | 53.85% | 106.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 836 | 480 | 7 | 28.57% | 588.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 85 | 172 | 15 | 60.0% | 273.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 77 | 128 | 34 | 50.0% | 151.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 470 | 398 | 73 | 60.27% | 1578.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 41 | 109 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 8 | 56 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1040 | 849 | 8 | 75.0% | 3658.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2191 | 771 | 135 | 57.78% | 2207.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 275 | 346 | 92 | 64.13% | 1103.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1472 | 717 | 38 | 42.11% | 1843.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 933 | 637 | 51 | 62.75% | 2308.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 54 | 75 | 5 | 20.0% | 12.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1277 | 617 | 21 | 52.38% | 1610.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 440 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 189.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3025 | 877 | 54 | 51.85% | 2170.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 243 | 176 | 48 | 35.42% | 268.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 230 | 235 | 21 | 52.38% | 727.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 105 | 189 | 52 | 40.38% | 57.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 42 | 127 | 17 | 64.71% | 204.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 372 | 293 | 12 | 41.67% | 660.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 57 | 174 | 20 | 45.0% | 47.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2155 | 1367 | 4 | 75.0% | 3210.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 127 | 118 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1043 | 896 | 9 | 66.67% | 1636.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60 | 85 | 7 | 14.29% | 28.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 52 | 102 | 5 | 40.0% | 42.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 114 | 149 | 11 | 27.27% | 74.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 204 | 160 | 9 | 55.56% | 833.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 849 | 509 | 4 | 50.0% | 1146.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1516 | 748 | 732 | 55.74% | 1887.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 496 | 496 | 37 | 54.05% | 708.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1332 | 798 | 37 | 56.76% | 1982.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 437 | 314 | 166 | 50.6% | 576.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1343 | 703 | 6 | 66.67% | 1408.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1703 | 928 | 9 | 66.67% | 2185.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1025 | 565 | 173 | 49.71% | 1447.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 2153 | 1415 | 14 | 64.29% | 3798.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2092 | 1048 | 52 | 59.62% | 2427.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3410 | 1131 | 325 | 60.92% | 2775.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 572 | 570 | 35 | 37.14% | 1407.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 822 | 520 | 9 | 33.33% | 1281.7 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2001 | 994 | 9 | 77.78% | 1557.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 159 | 39 | 48.72% | 297.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 38 | 108 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 332 | 336 | 305 | 48.85% | 1115.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 28 | 96 | 18 | 44.44% | 60.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 104 | 187 | 46 | 43.48% | 104.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2624 | 968 | 44 | 61.36% | 2445.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 88 | 204 | 2 | 100.0% | 454.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 153 | 248 | 11 | 72.73% | 556.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 89 | 138 | 35 | 48.57% | 80.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 216 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 711.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1262 | 522 | 9 | 55.56% | 1244.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 316 | 303 | 17 | 70.59% | 1003.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 667 | 414 | 225 | 45.78% | 1512.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 395 | 342 | 345 | 45.51% | 520.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2435 | 731 | 452 | 56.86% | 2261.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 268 | 251 | 84 | 46.43% | 268.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2094 | 759 | 118 | 51.69% | 2277.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 93 | 135 | 4 | 0.0% | 277.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1412 | 925 | 13 | 38.46% | 3128.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 88 | 166 | 5 | 60.0% | 332.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 827 | 685 | 36 | 47.22% | 1737.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 53 | 132 | 6 | 50.0% | 80.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 832 | 616 | 6 | 33.33% | 1630.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 26 | 84 | 7 | 57.14% | 141.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 237 | 238 | 100 | 44.0% | 317.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 828 | 368 | 41 | 46.34% | 1095.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2135 | 846 | 160 | 59.38% | 2294.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3305 | 1110 | 119 | 66.39% | 2561.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 79 | 160 | 49 | 51.02% | 100.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2435 | 883 | 306 | 58.82% | 2275.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1468 | 727 | 98 | 54.08% | 1539.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2306 | 683 | 63 | 41.27% | 1733.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 42 | 158 | 8 | 50.0% | 72.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 122 | 225 | 62 | 62.9% | 420.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 920 | 509 | 57 | 52.63% | 1332.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 714 | 479 | 3 | 33.33% | 564.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 33 | 147 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1587 | 545 | 273 | 51.28% | 1648.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3216 | 907 | 17 | 58.82% | 3367.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 164 | 19 | 36.84% | 440.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 220 | 148 | 19 | 36.84% | 439.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 46 | 108 | 3 | 33.33% | 29.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 158 | 253 | 3 | 100.0% | 707.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1268 | 786 | 5 | 100.0% | 3495.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2101 | 1025 | 25 | 56.0% | 2644.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1991 | 887 | 32 | 59.38% | 2402.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1549 | 924 | 20 | 70.0% | 2295.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1147 | 763 | 22 | 68.18% | 2184.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1895 | 846 | 132 | 54.55% | 2292.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 504 | 378 | 149 | 52.35% | 686.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 198 | 217 | 87 | 47.13% | 335.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2224 | 1003 | 46 | 58.7% | 2195.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 31 | 129 | 15 | 60.0% | 160.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1998 | 712 | 120 | 50.83% | 1754.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1511 | 801 | 36 | 41.67% | 1744.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2990 | 973 | 66 | 53.03% | 2265.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1649 | 798 | 42 | 52.38% | 2018.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2009 | 640 | 17 | 47.06% | 1753.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 508 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 2922.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 675 | 632 | 143 | 45.45% | 1379.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 848 | 796 | 16 | 50.0% | 1742.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 35 | 90 | 7 | 42.86% | 22.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 290 | 238 | 216 | 44.44% | 267.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 178 | 245 | 132 | 40.15% | 356.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3066 | 821 | 37 | 48.65% | 2271.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 810 | 585 | 24 | 58.33% | 1539.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 949 | 734 | 31 | 54.84% | 1294.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2289 | 981 | 34 | 61.76% | 2299.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 88 | 70 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 93 | 185 | 43 | 44.19% | 147.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2175 | 665 | 103 | 52.43% | 1645.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1219 | 705 | 58 | 41.38% | 1361.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 833 | 635 | 6 | 50.0% | 1177.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 188 | 227 | 77 | 45.45% | 365.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 70 | 125 | 13 | 46.15% | 206.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 413 | 343 | 124 | 54.84% | 1149.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 146 | 186 | 93 | 46.24% | 181.2 |
| null | 0 | 1909 | 580 | 12 | 41.67% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 113 | 148 | 27 | 37.04% | 90.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 652 | 418 | 106 | 50.94% | 1119.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 149 | 208 | 8 | 50.0% | 748.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 30 | 98 | 14 | 42.86% | 21.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1523 | 711 | 75 | 52.0% | 1912.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 63 | 123 | 19 | 31.58% | 1.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1437 | 843 | 29 | 41.38% | 2400.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2573 | 1085 | 1 | 100.0% | 5461.6 |