| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 53.58% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1136.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 683.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1786 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1501 | 0 | 1501.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 206 | 0 | 206.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 8.75 | 0.0 | 8.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.94% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 615 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 290 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.73 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Strandkorb_Norbert][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Strandkorb_Norbert.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 458 | 542 | 76 | 43.42% | 604.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1526 | 827 | 191 | 52.88% | 2076.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 781 | 1009 | 3 | 66.67% | 2945.5 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 455 | 500 | 50 | 60.0% | 1865.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 466 | 596 | 57 | 59.65% | 1079.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1196 | 680 | 64 | 53.13% | 1399.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1034 | 740 | 80 | 55.0% | 1943.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 990 | 737 | 466 | 61.37% | 2535.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 290 | 365 | 33 | 51.52% | 1002.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1529 | 853 | 175 | 57.71% | 2244.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 912 | 567 | 35 | 34.29% | 940.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 743 | 668 | 26 | 61.54% | 1164.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1940 | 639 | 45 | 42.22% | 1314.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1221 | 760 | 100 | 60.0% | 1928.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 608 | 530 | 100 | 51.0% | 969.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 325 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 1413.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1190 | 653 | 266 | 55.64% | 2021.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1259 | 748 | 24 | 50.0% | 1414.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1684 | 940 | 283 | 59.36% | 2367.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 757 | 577 | 63 | 60.32% | 1635.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 632 | 613 | 22 | 50.0% | 1788.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 617 | 626 | 124 | 50.0% | 1331.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1206 | 602 | 188 | 54.26% | 1631.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 233 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 297.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1599 | 864 | 441 | 55.56% | 2306.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1168 | 793 | 88 | 55.68% | 2297.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 303 | 349 | 9 | 44.44% | 524.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1028 | 738 | 134 | 54.48% | 1099.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1026 | 683 | 65 | 49.23% | 1959.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1613 | 717 | 48 | 58.33% | 1280.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 210 | 395 | 3 | 66.67% | 1012.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1001 | 659 | 156 | 48.72% | 1486.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1181 | 760 | 124 | 55.65% | 2128.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 516 | 572 | 10 | 50.0% | 1933.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 386 | 468 | 41 | 48.78% | 1343.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 629 | 615 | 88 | 70.45% | 2294.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1180 | 606 | 218 | 55.05% | 2110.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1614 | 765 | 86 | 45.35% | 1369.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 618 | 597 | 91 | 46.15% | 1070.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 284 | 433 | 7 | 71.43% | 1390.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1222 | 846 | 168 | 63.69% | 2550.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 416 | 527 | 63 | 52.38% | 1221.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1047 | 441 | 2 | 50.0% | 815.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 803 | 628 | 54 | 40.74% | 1728.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 572 | 796 | 8 | 75.0% | 1337.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 535 | 429 | 38 | 52.63% | 1288.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1869 | 809 | 226 | 55.31% | 1704.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1043 | 667 | 331 | 56.19% | 1519.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 714 | 457 | 36 | 38.89% | 1060.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 943 | 605 | 165 | 58.18% | 2033.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 736 | 639 | 25 | 60.0% | 1540.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1514 | 793 | 201 | 57.21% | 1481.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1314 | 651 | 100 | 40.0% | 1264.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1951 | 739 | 102 | 48.04% | 1503.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2195 | 800 | 254 | 48.82% | 2274.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1249 | 759 | 232 | 52.16% | 1918.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 708 | 730 | 114 | 57.02% | 1834.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1012 | 781 | 11 | 54.55% | 1536.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1199 | 684 | 325 | 51.38% | 1558.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 233 | 369 | 14 | 57.14% | 763.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 320 | 465 | 8 | 75.0% | 1469.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 955 | 720 | 236 | 53.81% | 1805.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 917 | 726 | 75 | 66.67% | 2107.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1673 | 823 | 28 | 60.71% | 1749.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1154 | 702 | 68 | 42.65% | 1230.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 893 | 693 | 218 | 50.92% | 1304.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 989 | 616 | 15 | 46.67% | 1060.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1280 | 800 | 153 | 65.36% | 2015.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1305 | 731 | 501 | 51.7% | 1784.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 438 | 480 | 101 | 41.58% | 2171.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1117 | 873 | 272 | 53.31% | 2804.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2138 | 823 | 198 | 55.56% | 1986.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 162 | 209 | 10 | 50.0% | 398.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 469 | 452 | 47 | 42.55% | 1114.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 301 | 709 | 2 | 100.0% | 1943.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 516 | 543 | 99 | 48.48% | 1464.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 958 | 596 | 1 | 100.0% | 1091.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 677 | 611 | 113 | 42.48% | 1390.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 249 | 400 | 3 | 33.33% | 967.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1143 | 777 | 98 | 55.1% | 1436.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 889 | 738 | 100 | 55.0% | 2069.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 866 | 598 | 93 | 46.24% | 1147.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 559 | 346 | 31 | 38.71% | 1056.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1806 | 786 | 113 | 53.98% | 1681.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 539 | 530 | 143 | 51.05% | 2087.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1279 | 774 | 93 | 50.54% | 1461.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1368 | 725 | 109 | 59.63% | 2323.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 547 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 2235.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 69 | 151 | 23 | 47.83% | 78.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 545 | 648 | 67 | 61.19% | 3128.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 454 | 568 | 19 | 68.42% | 1522.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 729 | 657 | 121 | 49.59% | 1411.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2079 | 819 | 8 | 62.5% | 2970.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 988 | 700 | 114 | 56.14% | 1724.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 523 | 804 | 139 | 70.5% | 2161.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 613 | 458 | 21 | 52.38% | 1427.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 186 | 401 | 46 | 54.35% | 892.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1689 | 769 | 295 | 50.17% | 1723.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 992 | 652 | 99 | 56.57% | 1538.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1547 | 809 | 194 | 55.15% | 2392.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 461 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 471.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1503 | 866 | 150 | 56.67% | 2073.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1546 | 834 | 42 | 64.29% | 1513.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 864 | 603 | 44 | 40.91% | 761.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1285 | 806 | 200 | 56.0% | 2013.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 337 | 382 | 1 | 100.0% | 1079.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 253 | 344 | 17 | 47.06% | 650.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 387 | 418 | 113 | 53.98% | 947.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 777 | 614 | 19 | 68.42% | 2357.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1032 | 752 | 100 | 58.0% | 1902.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 560 | 533 | 94 | 55.32% | 1900.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 292 | 313 | 70 | 60.0% | 1144.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1296 | 752 | 188 | 53.72% | 1883.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 290 | 375 | 37 | 64.86% | 1277.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 970 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 3505.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1219 | 720 | 136 | 47.79% | 1866.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 855 | 705 | 210 | 54.76% | 1700.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 939 | 596 | 35 | 34.29% | 1624.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 568 | 574 | 54 | 55.56% | 1727.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1165 | 647 | 86 | 45.35% | 1358.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1274 | 605 | 61 | 36.07% | 844.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 855 | 603 | 87 | 44.83% | 1813.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1367 | 671 | 100 | 49.0% | 1222.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3817 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 3819.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 698 | 590 | 83 | 48.19% | 1503.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1208 | 757 | 100 | 43.0% | 1333.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 546 | 486 | 52 | 51.92% | 1884.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 550 | 322 | 2 | 50.0% | 3568.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1707 | 647 | 340 | 48.82% | 2022.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 414 | 441 | 55 | 49.09% | 1512.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 938 | 774 | 215 | 52.56% | 2318.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 800 | 643 | 35 | 62.86% | 1509.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 478 | 469 | 127 | 56.69% | 775.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 724 | 666 | 135 | 51.85% | 1585.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1171 | 770 | 81 | 56.79% | 1779.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1698 | 714 | 286 | 40.91% | 1595.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 459 | 445 | 47 | 63.83% | 1510.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1212 | 693 | 145 | 47.59% | 1704.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1627 | 844 | 250 | 50.8% | 2418.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1106 | 1024 | 100 | 63.0% | 2205.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2118 | 749 | 261 | 55.56% | 2273.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 698 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 5464.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 409 | 472 | 17 | 70.59% | 1541.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1319 | 654 | 128 | 48.44% | 1402.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 149 | 153 | 68 | 47.06% | 361.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 258 | 436 | 14 | 78.57% | 1029.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1396 | 732 | 307 | 47.23% | 1555.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1022 | 653 | 220 | 57.73% | 1596.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1546 | 755 | 79 | 49.37% | 1380.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 850 | 651 | 184 | 55.43% | 1796.1 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 987 | 706 | 100 | 49.0% | 1299.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1923 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 2018.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 400 | 405 | 3 | 33.33% | 2385.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1683 | 898 | 200 | 57.0% | 2577.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 633 | 587 | 100 | 57.0% | 1771.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1591 | 701 | 300 | 53.33% | 2144.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 667 | 540 | 89 | 46.07% | 2157.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 326 | 375 | 8 | 62.5% | 1609.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1274 | 755 | 33 | 57.58% | 1450.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 389 | 397 | 15 | 46.67% | 925.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1242 | 701 | 125 | 48.0% | 1983.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2000 | 809 | 42 | 54.76% | 1431.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 480 | 444 | 5 | 20.0% | 209.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 630 | 646 | 101 | 65.35% | 1990.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 642 | 500 | 21 | 52.38% | 1437.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1516 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 1075.5 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 305 | 406 | 18 | 44.44% | 1072.1 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 709 | 695 | 28 | 64.29% | 2266.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 601 | 575 | 15 | 53.33% | 837.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 149 | 102 | 31 | 32.26% | 732.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1734 | 780 | 107 | 55.14% | 1931.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 782 | 648 | 32 | 62.5% | 2559.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1401 | 666 | 300 | 54.0% | 1897.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 148 | 190 | 38 | 65.79% | 819.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 832 | 664 | 230 | 55.65% | 1359.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 944 | 650 | 162 | 42.59% | 1685.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1013 | 939 | 1 | 100.0% | 1182.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1504 | 630 | 16 | 37.5% | 842.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 194 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1241.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1620 | 741 | 18 | 61.11% | 1300.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 573 | 899 | 8 | 100.0% | 3698.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1866 | 838 | 62 | 51.61% | 1759.3 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1009 | 679 | 9 | 44.44% | 990.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 979 | 611 | 60 | 48.33% | 1260.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 377 | 477 | 25 | 64.0% | 1404.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1158 | 626 | 172 | 55.81% | 1940.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1334 | 729 | 203 | 49.75% | 2007.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 643 | 618 | 61 | 52.46% | 1510.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 316 | 305 | 20 | 25.0% | 494.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 719 | 661 | 17 | 58.82% | 2485.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 782 | 660 | 63 | 57.14% | 2306.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 954 | 727 | 88 | 56.82% | 2271.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1598 | 706 | 4 | 50.0% | 1158.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 68 | 165 | 117 | 45.3% | 48.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 979 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 337.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 499 | 501 | 46 | 60.87% | 1625.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1499 | 924 | 94 | 55.32% | 2781.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 587 | 472 | 45 | 51.11% | 1394.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 352 | 450 | 26 | 73.08% | 1235.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 590 | 569 | 9 | 77.78% | 2331.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 192 | 146 | 23 | 60.87% | 651.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 365 | 377 | 32 | 71.88% | 1413.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 996 | 647 | 15 | 46.67% | 2895.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 572 | 551 | 36 | 58.33% | 2586.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1488 | 897 | 31 | 48.39% | 1605.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1688 | 639 | 300 | 53.33% | 1903.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1415 | 889 | 142 | 62.68% | 2505.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1358 | 687 | 150 | 57.33% | 2217.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1282 | 751 | 126 | 60.32% | 2488.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 254 | 337 | 19 | 42.11% | 966.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1722 | 704 | 142 | 45.77% | 1371.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 182 | 229 | 17 | 41.18% | 695.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2178 | 846 | 105 | 55.24% | 1843.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1821 | 760 | 238 | 50.0% | 1800.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1049 | 732 | 20 | 55.0% | 1488.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2165 | 1353 | 1 | 100.0% | 3103.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 367 | 397 | 5 | 60.0% | 957.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 413 | 442 | 17 | 52.94% | 1869.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 566 | 502 | 40 | 55.0% | 1810.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 179 | 275 | 70 | 44.29% | 579.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1892 | 866 | 31 | 64.52% | 2119.5 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1122 | 791 | 42 | 47.62% | 1748.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1073 | 652 | 145 | 56.55% | 2518.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1212 | 664 | 51 | 45.1% | 907.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 216 | 406 | 38 | 52.63% | 1247.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1127 | 598 | 92 | 47.83% | 1140.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 828 | 631 | 233 | 61.8% | 2136.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1463 | 682 | 50 | 38.0% | 1418.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1102 | 762 | 276 | 61.23% | 2663.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1187 | 752 | 500 | 53.0% | 1756.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1086 | 684 | 17 | 52.94% | 2046.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 943 | 718 | 122 | 56.56% | 2400.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1490 | 682 | 54 | 44.44% | 1526.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 298 | 285 | 37 | 43.24% | 690.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 526 | 643 | 5 | 80.0% | 2866.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 220 | 436 | 20 | 65.0% | 1064.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1168 | 648 | 78 | 44.87% | 1680.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 934 | 630 | 34 | 47.06% | 869.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 593 | 663 | 30 | 53.33% | 1702.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 642 | 525 | 17 | 52.94% | 1479.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 847 | 650 | 167 | 58.68% | 1792.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 56 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1074 | 730 | 128 | 55.47% | 2200.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1789 | 718 | 250 | 44.4% | 1721.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 450 | 532 | 34 | 64.71% | 1935.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 426 | 403 | 30 | 50.0% | 1323.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1123 | 775 | 292 | 55.48% | 1659.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 279 | 412 | 3 | 66.67% | 1060.1 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 856 | 728 | 11 | 54.55% | 1713.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 442 | 611 | 86 | 56.98% | 1257.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 936 | 711 | 89 | 55.06% | 2061.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1172 | 839 | 107 | 61.68% | 1753.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 729 | 719 | 100 | 58.0% | 1494.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1774 | 812 | 166 | 51.2% | 1922.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1712 | 792 | 63 | 55.56% | 1732.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 961 | 674 | 33 | 60.61% | 980.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 408 | 691 | 9 | 100.0% | 2132.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 156 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 786.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 799 | 622 | 10 | 40.0% | 603.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 748 | 523 | 16 | 37.5% | 740.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 695 | 850 | 81 | 51.85% | 1806.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 661 | 416 | 70 | 54.29% | 1544.2 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 698 | 692 | 27 | 70.37% | 2362.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 402 | 418 | 19 | 42.11% | 1328.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 861 | 458 | 13 | 15.38% | 626.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 86 | 203 | 23 | 47.83% | 117.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1046 | 698 | 217 | 50.69% | 1653.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 752 | 647 | 10 | 60.0% | 2249.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 673 | 662 | 100 | 49.0% | 1306.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2013 | 694 | 61 | 49.18% | 1417.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1145 | 766 | 100 | 54.0% | 1664.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 441 | 317 | 105 | 46.67% | 1056.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 898 | 465 | 11 | 18.18% | 1068.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1174 | 776 | 50 | 52.0% | 2742.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 965 | 974 | 4 | 100.0% | 2202.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 455 | 447 | 4 | 50.0% | 2462.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 301 | 462 | 7 | 71.43% | 1211.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1428 | 811 | 104 | 49.04% | 2288.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 471 | 571 | 7 | 85.71% | 1244.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 359 | 412 | 17 | 58.82% | 1531.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 827 | 634 | 63 | 57.14% | 1863.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1289 | 790 | 100 | 57.0% | 1896.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1077 | 805 | 74 | 56.76% | 2336.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1652 | 746 | 253 | 46.64% | 1646.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 633 | 568 | 53 | 58.49% | 1812.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 970 | 616 | 85 | 63.53% | 2050.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1627 | 696 | 100 | 44.0% | 1559.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 405 | 560 | 34 | 70.59% | 1710.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1241 | 610 | 181 | 56.35% | 2061.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 691 | 574 | 33 | 45.45% | 1079.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 106 | 185 | 17 | 35.29% | 408.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 311 | 445 | 11 | 63.64% | 1626.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1736 | 714 | 168 | 57.14% | 1655.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 970 | 608 | 10 | 40.0% | 725.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 702 | 601 | 21 | 38.1% | 1720.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1761 | 715 | 53 | 41.51% | 1627.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1130 | 708 | 100 | 54.0% | 1507.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 797 | 627 | 14 | 57.14% | 1516.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1129 | 694 | 57 | 43.86% | 1604.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 112 | 174 | 32 | 46.88% | 163.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 875 | 684 | 147 | 48.98% | 1718.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1074 | 814 | 11 | 54.55% | 1490.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 266 | 346 | 20 | 60.0% | 1211.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 366 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 3009.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1518 | 746 | 126 | 44.44% | 1989.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 947 | 681 | 100 | 46.0% | 2005.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 133 | 274 | 4 | 75.0% | 510.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1775 | 794 | 347 | 52.45% | 1942.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1242 | 722 | 55 | 54.55% | 2163.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 140 | 122 | 6 | 33.33% | 338.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 386 | 443 | 24 | 58.33% | 1826.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1025 | 632 | 87 | 44.83% | 1202.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 368 | 512 | 7 | 85.71% | 1296.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 268 | 269 | 2 | 0.0% | 860.7 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 151 | 404 | 3 | 100.0% | 609.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 58 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 340 | 244 | 83 | 49.4% | 985.2 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 924 | 703 | 100 | 64.0% | 2373.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1741 | 798 | 250 | 55.6% | 1954.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 165 | 308 | 72 | 52.78% | 707.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 228 | 418 | 48 | 50.0% | 644.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1839 | 717 | 100 | 52.0% | 1589.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1652 | 858 | 100 | 48.0% | 2088.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 236 | 394 | 25 | 64.0% | 1389.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2699 | 1345 | 1 | 100.0% | 2245.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1441 | 846 | 100 | 57.0% | 1808.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1739 | 1265 | 2 | 100.0% | 3103.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1650 | 748 | 60 | 45.0% | 1756.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 273 | 373 | 135 | 53.33% | 1664.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 465 | 574 | 5 | 40.0% | 1795.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1601 | 679 | 225 | 51.56% | 1614.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 219 | 279 | 11 | 72.73% | 1576.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 665 | 532 | 50 | 62.0% | 1307.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2143 | 1156 | 2 | 100.0% | 2536.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1343 | 745 | 85 | 61.18% | 1386.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 658 | 315 | 10 | 10.0% | 525.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1014 | 582 | 5 | 40.0% | 643.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 279 | 357 | 244 | 54.1% | 1758.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 222 | 266 | 6 | 16.67% | 1060.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 998 | 747 | 70 | 55.71% | 1833.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1022 | 653 | 264 | 47.73% | 1595.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1046 | 880 | 37 | 56.76% | 2466.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 645 | 384 | 1 | 0.0% | 2429.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 989 | 718 | 133 | 51.13% | 1498.9 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 466 | 607 | 14 | 64.29% | 2299.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1960 | 861 | 153 | 55.56% | 2656.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1334 | 723 | 55 | 49.09% | 1516.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1913 | 610 | 100 | 45.0% | 1333.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 932 | 724 | 1 | 100.0% | 1593.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 795 | 548 | 13 | 38.46% | 560.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 353 | 549 | 85 | 65.88% | 2289.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 149 | 228 | 5 | 40.0% | 431.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 279 | 251 | 130 | 61.54% | 951.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1455 | 642 | 81 | 45.68% | 1032.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 103 | 107 | 23 | 39.13% | 195.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 228 | 335 | 258 | 60.85% | 1561.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 166 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 664.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 980 | 662 | 96 | 46.88% | 1676.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1653 | 690 | 94 | 47.87% | 1480.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1568 | 1049 | 1 | 100.0% | 1797.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 684 | 619 | 53 | 58.49% | 2129.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1662 | 794 | 144 | 52.08% | 2161.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1096 | 750 | 31 | 64.52% | 2428.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1800 | 966 | 16 | 50.0% | 2919.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 231 | 429 | 3 | 66.67% | 1989.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 135 | 243 | 10 | 70.0% | 364.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 498 | 623 | 124 | 54.84% | 2249.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 182 | 371 | 46 | 63.04% | 1397.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 533 | 487 | 650 | 54.62% | 1589.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 413 | 596 | 205 | 63.9% | 1498.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 853 | 884 | 107 | 67.29% | 2168.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 230 | 353 | 106 | 50.94% | 1342.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 670 | 599 | 6 | 50.0% | 1489.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 652 | 481 | 153 | 60.78% | 1920.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1406 | 734 | 262 | 53.44% | 1466.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 307 | 459 | 3 | 33.33% | 1290.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 216 | 384 | 72 | 55.56% | 1496.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 699 | 565 | 17 | 58.82% | 1541.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1262 | 702 | 62 | 50.0% | 1633.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 451 | 402 | 128 | 51.56% | 875.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1388 | 795 | 140 | 54.29% | 2231.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1103 | 674 | 70 | 45.71% | 1642.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1277 | 753 | 76 | 57.89% | 3270.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 510 | 667 | 418 | 66.03% | 1729.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 479 | 521 | 71 | 61.97% | 1815.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1066 | 737 | 100 | 64.0% | 1783.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 956 | 782 | 131 | 64.12% | 2011.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1477 | 747 | 100 | 51.0% | 1833.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 177 | 276 | 34 | 38.24% | 791.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1589 | 797 | 100 | 44.0% | 1861.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 205 | 448 | 6 | 83.33% | 1314.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1914 | 798 | 231 | 51.95% | 1992.3 |
| T34 B | 8 | 912 | 486 | 11 | 18.18% | 785.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 730 | 489 | 17 | 29.41% | 1786.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1151 | 972 | 2 | 100.0% | 1139.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1671 | 747 | 179 | 49.72% | 1570.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 520 | 576 | 24 | 58.33% | 2320.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 306 | 355 | 47 | 48.94% | 1021.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1324 | 671 | 354 | 50.0% | 1654.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 108 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 567.6 |
| T42 | 8 | 1042 | 713 | 100 | 54.0% | 1304.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 597 | 619 | 128 | 60.94% | 1697.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 736 | 647 | 120 | 61.67% | 1880.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 978 | 691 | 73 | 50.68% | 2190.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 659 | 612 | 100 | 49.0% | 1071.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 835 | 741 | 83 | 67.47% | 1943.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 308 | 561 | 94 | 58.51% | 2105.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 172 | 312 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1442 | 732 | 119 | 53.78% | 1459.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 914 | 724 | 118 | 63.56% | 1724.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 311 | 547 | 38 | 50.0% | 808.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 767 | 798 | 31 | 64.52% | 2710.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1884 | 804 | 575 | 53.22% | 2270.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 183 | 434 | 12 | 66.67% | 967.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1337 | 804 | 87 | 58.62% | 2276.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1500 | 755 | 95 | 46.32% | 1711.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 381 | 528 | 76 | 53.95% | 2365.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 876 | 778 | 42 | 69.05% | 2191.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1647 | 681 | 279 | 50.54% | 1376.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 535 | 536 | 57 | 57.89% | 1672.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 702 | 678 | 64 | 62.5% | 2418.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1300 | 777 | 27 | 59.26% | 1156.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1891 | 621 | 7 | 28.57% | 1248.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1538 | 817 | 105 | 48.57% | 2532.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 991 | 841 | 15 | 86.67% | 2251.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1847 | 770 | 421 | 51.54% | 1801.8 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 881 | 789 | 64 | 51.56% | 1814.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1429 | 941 | 20 | 65.0% | 1792.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 921 | 684 | 100 | 52.0% | 1564.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 924 | 859 | 6 | 66.67% | 2128.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 335 | 388 | 6 | 33.33% | 2074.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 882 | 592 | 66 | 50.0% | 1849.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 382 | 636 | 37 | 64.86% | 1317.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1298 | 528 | 29 | 31.03% | 955.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 690 | 589 | 40 | 42.5% | 1152.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 546 | 539 | 30 | 43.33% | 1915.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 182 | 254 | 9 | 33.33% | 619.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 315 | 535 | 12 | 58.33% | 1619.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1901 | 395 | 3 | 0.0% | 1313.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 250 | 218 | 4 | 25.0% | 1203.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1046 | 639 | 35 | 34.29% | 1586.9 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 898 | 710 | 100 | 50.0% | 2034.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 635 | 669 | 102 | 60.78% | 1672.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 266 | 365 | 11 | 54.55% | 862.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 958 | 813 | 67 | 52.24% | 2103.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 855 | 646 | 24 | 54.17% | 1115.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1809 | 1055 | 1 | 100.0% | 4009.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1101 | 646 | 17 | 41.18% | 2205.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 520 | 424 | 112 | 48.21% | 683.2 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 605 | 810 | 2 | 100.0% | 1605.4 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 332 | 482 | 1 | 100.0% | 879.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1424 | 601 | 70 | 40.0% | 1149.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 217 | 286 | 1 | 100.0% | 999.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 933 | 796 | 18 | 83.33% | 1509.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 134 | 272 | 13 | 61.54% | 463.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1055 | 638 | 103 | 42.72% | 1064.6 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1187 | 742 | 165 | 49.7% | 1666.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1709 | 862 | 133 | 57.14% | 2583.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 557 | 449 | 27 | 33.33% | 380.2 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1070 | 642 | 80 | 51.25% | 1547.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 925 | 673 | 53 | 41.51% | 1767.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 407 | 634 | 329 | 65.35% | 1895.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 40 | 163 | 8 | 75.0% | 262.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 675 | 654 | 21 | 52.38% | 1578.1 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 2253 | 728 | 1 | 0.0% | 3649.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 656 | 567 | 288 | 54.17% | 1213.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1852 | 943 | 121 | 63.64% | 2960.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1072 | 753 | 85 | 51.76% | 1933.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 153 | 238 | 5 | 60.0% | 533.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1203 | 726 | 101 | 55.45% | 1996.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 310 | 275 | 30 | 53.33% | 1164.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 105 | 165 | 6 | 50.0% | 340.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 452 | 611 | 30 | 53.33% | 589.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 121 | 226 | 1 | 0.0% | 318.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1906 | 866 | 174 | 55.17% | 2430.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1113 | 774 | 100 | 50.0% | 1337.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 577 | 562 | 29 | 58.62% | 1931.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 135 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 304.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1794 | 906 | 165 | 64.24% | 2631.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2136 | 896 | 4 | 50.0% | 2123.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 963 | 736 | 100 | 52.0% | 2009.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 485 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 1338.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 614 | 510 | 132 | 48.48% | 1051.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 524 | 336 | 43 | 51.16% | 2007.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2186 | 1071 | 3 | 100.0% | 1779.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 778 | 704 | 56 | 66.07% | 1961.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 768 | 814 | 11 | 72.73% | 2334.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1706 | 731 | 566 | 52.12% | 1555.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1017 | 844 | 103 | 66.02% | 2470.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 139 | 177 | 7 | 71.43% | 544.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 661 | 576 | 211 | 51.18% | 1431.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 825 | 737 | 53 | 67.92% | 2474.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1364 | 636 | 35 | 42.86% | 1191.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1921 | 680 | 100 | 48.0% | 1380.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1647 | 788 | 7 | 42.86% | 1505.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 489 | 611 | 79 | 63.29% | 2147.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 145 | 436 | 1 | 100.0% | 948.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 102 | 124 | 26 | 42.31% | 140.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1094 | 703 | 145 | 54.48% | 1152.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 26 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1084 | 657 | 9 | 33.33% | 737.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1447 | 865 | 200 | 56.0% | 2158.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 456 | 528 | 326 | 57.67% | 1280.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1860 | 620 | 6 | 33.33% | 1410.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 847 | 585 | 100 | 45.0% | 944.8 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 516 | 552 | 12 | 75.0% | 1381.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1205 | 649 | 100 | 43.0% | 1500.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1372 | 660 | 205 | 44.88% | 1574.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1325 | 685 | 258 | 46.9% | 1336.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1964 | 928 | 33 | 66.67% | 2224.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1166 | 762 | 2 | 50.0% | 1477.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 827 | 736 | 67 | 62.69% | 2036.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1403 | 712 | 2 | 50.0% | 1199.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1803 | 687 | 120 | 47.5% | 1513.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1415 | 512 | 36 | 25.0% | 849.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 732 | 701 | 126 | 52.38% | 2456.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 806 | 768 | 103 | 52.43% | 1997.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 233 | 328 | 16 | 56.25% | 782.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1157 | 836 | 173 | 58.96% | 2445.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 112 | 208 | 7 | 57.14% | 350.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 318 | 443 | 68 | 57.35% | 1414.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 850 | 673 | 8 | 50.0% | 1491.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 466 | 447 | 48 | 54.17% | 1527.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 496 | 483 | 39 | 56.41% | 1834.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1123 | 588 | 27 | 40.74% | 810.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2009 | 813 | 213 | 54.93% | 2528.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 643 | 705 | 14 | 57.14% | 1983.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 887 | 683 | 51 | 62.75% | 1891.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1047 | 662 | 334 | 53.89% | 1324.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 4454 | 2198 | 1 | 100.0% | 11002.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 438 | 571 | 96 | 48.96% | 1201.6 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1124 | 709 | 80 | 43.75% | 1674.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 252 | 394 | 21 | 61.9% | 1021.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2431 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 2527.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1790 | 806 | 170 | 57.06% | 2146.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1444 | 754 | 105 | 51.43% | 1292.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1338 | 723 | 21 | 42.86% | 1324.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 874 | 647 | 7 | 42.86% | 902.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 330 | 366 | 4 | 25.0% | 166.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1559 | 861 | 298 | 59.73% | 2165.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 363 | 544 | 10 | 90.0% | 1188.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1208 | 819 | 67 | 56.72% | 2859.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1335 | 643 | 100 | 43.0% | 1426.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1059 | 621 | 19 | 47.37% | 772.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1349 | 779 | 167 | 46.11% | 1738.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 187 | 301 | 33 | 57.58% | 780.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 154 | 11 | 54.55% | 400.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 42 | 133 | 10 | 60.0% | 172.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 312 | 270 | 2 | 0.0% | 1047.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2429 | 894 | 2 | 50.0% | 1747.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2421 | 1553 | 1 | 100.0% | 3083.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 589 | 615 | 85 | 50.59% | 990.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 383 | 473 | 25 | 64.0% | 1214.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 895 | 696 | 58 | 62.07% | 1512.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 856 | 681 | 577 | 53.55% | 1519.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 56 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 158 | 406 | 3 | 33.33% | 573.9 |
| A-32 | 4 | 647 | 562 | 6 | 33.33% | 1277.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 734 | 432 | 16 | 31.25% | 513.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1172 | 730 | 100 | 53.0% | 1286.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 771 | 527 | 3 | 33.33% | 714.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1600 | 771 | 318 | 47.17% | 1754.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1983 | 740 | 100 | 49.0% | 1598.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 163 | 265 | 24 | 37.5% | 213.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 130 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1166 | 786 | 27 | 55.56% | 2116.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 865 | 470 | 96 | 52.08% | 2186.5 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1362 | 781 | 118 | 49.15% | 2111.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 354 | 352 | 72 | 61.11% | 1013.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1496 | 866 | 120 | 54.17% | 2320.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 565 | 555 | 2 | 50.0% | 3472.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 556 | 497 | 101 | 61.39% | 1407.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1157 | 807 | 148 | 52.7% | 1420.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 946 | 731 | 12 | 66.67% | 2142.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 473 | 511 | 12 | 58.33% | 1641.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1374 | 828 | 880 | 55.34% | 2177.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1223 | 682 | 100 | 44.0% | 1483.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1141 | 714 | 292 | 47.6% | 1672.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 979 | 712 | 176 | 60.8% | 1768.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1593 | 1006 | 3 | 100.0% | 1907.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 474 | 496 | 47 | 57.45% | 1387.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 867 | 630 | 119 | 47.06% | 1482.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 964 | 694 | 232 | 55.6% | 1657.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1380 | 791 | 108 | 52.78% | 2106.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1461 | 653 | 176 | 50.57% | 1813.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1824 | 708 | 100 | 51.0% | 1400.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 252 | 404 | 78 | 56.41% | 1395.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 996 | 795 | 97 | 59.79% | 2537.2 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 346 | 476 | 5 | 40.0% | 1612.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 382 | 539 | 21 | 47.62% | 1919.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 956 | 786 | 101 | 50.5% | 1966.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1794 | 790 | 164 | 53.66% | 1567.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1097 | 669 | 27 | 40.74% | 1268.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1217 | 811 | 100 | 62.0% | 1436.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1662 | 725 | 115 | 50.43% | 1498.3 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 655 | 541 | 31 | 51.61% | 1303.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 208 | 394 | 109 | 49.54% | 1315.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1757 | 824 | 156 | 55.13% | 2003.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 698 | 620 | 167 | 45.51% | 2100.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1360 | 610 | 64 | 54.69% | 1870.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 893 | 745 | 69 | 62.32% | 1364.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1571 | 668 | 129 | 51.94% | 1409.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 241 | 484 | 14 | 71.43% | 930.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1362 | 686 | 64 | 48.44% | 1617.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 236 | 297 | 7 | 57.14% | 950.1 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1205 | 851 | 33 | 66.67% | 1856.2 |