| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19428 | 10 | 27 | 122 | 493 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.29 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.88% | 70.0% | 51.85% | 57.38% | 57.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 1.5 | 1.48 | 1.49 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2445.46 | 4615 | 4554.52 | 3790.18 | 3314.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 2.96 | 1.09 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 894.25 | 1275 | 1209.0 | 1182.0 | 1103.0 |
| WN8 | 2483 | 3088 | 3539 (+2) | 3832 (+8) | 3099 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 116 | 0 | 0 | 116 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 2095 | 0 | 0 | 2095.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 840 | 0 | 0 | 840.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 339 | 297 | 0 | 81 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 54.28% | 58.59% | 0.0% | 48.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 2442 | 1700 | 0 | 2502.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.5 | 0.99 | 0.0 | 1.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 942 | 906 | 0 | 868.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.35 | 5.13 | 0.0 | 9.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5120 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3046.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4399 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 3106.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Stig_2854][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Stig_2854.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 501 | 593 | 45 | 46.67% | 744.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 139 | 229 | 25 | 36.0% | 216.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2330 | 1167 | 158 | 60.76% | 2772.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 4389 | 1283 | 187 | 61.5% | 4111.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2253 | 1068 | 9 | 33.33% | 2658.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1081 | 754 | 40 | 52.5% | 1560.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1765 | 1036 | 208 | 59.62% | 2224.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 166 | 206 | 3 | 33.33% | 282.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2804 | 1020 | 38 | 57.89% | 2757.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2106 | 1017 | 17 | 64.71% | 3167.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1936 | 963 | 38 | 44.74% | 2375.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1170 | 679 | 35 | 51.43% | 1198.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1454 | 723 | 1 | 0.0% | 2636.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1422 | 672 | 42 | 35.71% | 1464.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3271 | 952 | 103 | 56.31% | 2725.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1507 | 661 | 8 | 25.0% | 1512.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1778 | 849 | 46 | 50.0% | 1581.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3250 | 995 | 109 | 57.8% | 2907.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1255 | 590 | 101 | 54.46% | 1389.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1334 | 992 | 9 | 77.78% | 2998.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3518 | 964 | 164 | 57.93% | 3002.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 449 | 595 | 75 | 49.33% | 850.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1246 | 735 | 1 | 0.0% | 3428.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2105 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 1860.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4565 | 1295 | 53 | 56.6% | 4474.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1261 | 858 | 51 | 52.94% | 2003.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2498 | 1003 | 30 | 53.33% | 2977.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 967 | 513 | 148 | 50.68% | 1173.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1862 | 873 | 40 | 62.5% | 1827.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1694 | 951 | 139 | 60.43% | 2422.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 777 | 572 | 61 | 49.18% | 769.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 233 | 166 | 16 | 37.5% | 499.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4010 | 1248 | 8 | 50.0% | 3905.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 214 | 182 | 43 | 39.53% | 285.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1896 | 968 | 358 | 55.87% | 2564.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2967 | 988 | 777 | 57.92% | 2938.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1690 | 853 | 36 | 50.0% | 2113.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1211 | 814 | 27 | 51.85% | 2290.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 295 | 190 | 51 | 41.18% | 547.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2135 | 1107 | 23 | 56.52% | 2732.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 767 | 622 | 65 | 49.23% | 835.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3170 | 953 | 169 | 50.89% | 3096.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1827 | 936 | 55 | 56.36% | 2471.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2858 | 892 | 291 | 58.42% | 2376.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3569 | 1085 | 117 | 61.54% | 2946.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 208 | 208 | 66 | 40.91% | 725.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3089 | 1067 | 586 | 63.99% | 2923.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3704 | 1227 | 4 | 75.0% | 3506.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2135 | 924 | 14 | 71.43% | 2170.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1485 | 633 | 62 | 38.71% | 1048.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 530 | 457 | 2 | 50.0% | 1201.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 565 | 349 | 16 | 62.5% | 822.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2019 | 873 | 13 | 53.85% | 2030.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 602 | 613 | 7 | 71.43% | 3792.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1498 | 769 | 11 | 45.45% | 1183.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3615 | 1057 | 35 | 60.0% | 3490.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1235 | 751 | 41 | 43.9% | 1389.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3635 | 1133 | 109 | 60.55% | 3418.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3709 | 1101 | 409 | 59.17% | 3605.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 959 | 498 | 181 | 44.75% | 864.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 530 | 421 | 23 | 30.43% | 615.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1638 | 628 | 160 | 45.63% | 1387.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3199 | 1022 | 314 | 54.14% | 3116.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3313 | 1023 | 203 | 57.14% | 3291.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2761 | 892 | 197 | 57.36% | 2743.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 423 | 520 | 41 | 48.78% | 1152.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1208 | 498 | 416 | 50.0% | 1186.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3774 | 1057 | 20 | 70.0% | 3362.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2840 | 745 | 85 | 49.41% | 1966.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3404 | 1038 | 407 | 60.2% | 3730.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2834 | 1096 | 45 | 57.78% | 3027.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 403 | 308 | 22 | 50.0% | 570.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 124 | 219 | 14 | 57.14% | 173.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2270 | 971 | 171 | 52.63% | 2431.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1417 | 572 | 188 | 45.74% | 1107.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3152 | 873 | 50 | 50.0% | 2255.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 761 | 642 | 36 | 61.11% | 1609.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1387 | 893 | 8 | 50.0% | 1951.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1996 | 1133 | 21 | 71.43% | 2828.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 133 | 210 | 9 | 66.67% | 662.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1084 | 609 | 20 | 30.0% | 887.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 409 | 445 | 16 | 50.0% | 408.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2785 | 922 | 115 | 62.61% | 2595.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2243 | 692 | 4 | 0.0% | 2553.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3568 | 1093 | 44 | 52.27% | 2259.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3767 | 1194 | 147 | 72.11% | 3672.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 526 | 448 | 8 | 37.5% | 1351.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2788 | 805 | 366 | 57.1% | 2426.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 564 | 431 | 76 | 46.05% | 966.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1454 | 834 | 1392 | 53.3% | 1952.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3459 | 1185 | 60 | 75.0% | 3594.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 601 | 466 | 74 | 37.84% | 636.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3006 | 984 | 411 | 56.69% | 2677.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1721 | 683 | 90 | 52.22% | 1369.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3441 | 1042 | 138 | 57.97% | 3091.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2228 | 1028 | 37 | 59.46% | 2578.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 144 | 153 | 7 | 28.57% | 326.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2523 | 819 | 22 | 40.91% | 1587.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3373 | 1048 | 97 | 68.04% | 2969.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1596 | 868 | 5 | 60.0% | 2106.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1806 | 906 | 287 | 51.57% | 1851.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1764 | 842 | 108 | 48.15% | 1779.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2697 | 884 | 335 | 52.54% | 2213.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 302 | 324 | 42 | 50.0% | 584.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1862 | 915 | 53 | 47.17% | 2294.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 154 | 199 | 8 | 62.5% | 501.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 778 | 468 | 96 | 47.92% | 878.4 |
| IS | 7 | 584 | 458 | 41 | 39.02% | 514.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 841 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 744.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3052 | 908 | 295 | 49.15% | 2595.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1041 | 663 | 32 | 50.0% | 1580.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 123 | 135 | 15 | 33.33% | 106.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2113 | 1075 | 16 | 62.5% | 2734.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 280 | 358 | 4 | 50.0% | 600.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2493 | 787 | 1220 | 50.98% | 2185.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 157 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 650.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4452 | 1263 | 97 | 61.86% | 3703.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2231 | 948 | 84 | 55.95% | 2097.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 871 | 738 | 5 | 60.0% | 1336.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3225 | 1091 | 63 | 60.32% | 3191.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3355 | 1054 | 81 | 59.26% | 2997.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1857 | 882 | 119 | 52.1% | 1823.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 507 | 536 | 9 | 33.33% | 272.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4705 | 1360 | 187 | 63.64% | 3740.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 329 | 253 | 74 | 52.7% | 586.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2546 | 1075 | 29 | 55.17% | 2767.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 108 | 170 | 5 | 40.0% | 218.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3068 | 900 | 111 | 58.56% | 2633.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2697 | 1192 | 3 | 66.67% | 3232.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 356 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 1023.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1354 | 775 | 20 | 50.0% | 1859.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 650 | 569 | 22 | 50.0% | 1303.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1389 | 813 | 31 | 35.48% | 1959.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2629 | 991 | 170 | 49.41% | 3547.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 753 | 786 | 115 | 55.65% | 1099.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 195 | 309 | 4 | 25.0% | 223.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4169 | 1268 | 137 | 64.96% | 3434.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 735 | 711 | 5 | 60.0% | 1011.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2991 | 941 | 251 | 57.77% | 2708.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4326 | 1232 | 241 | 61.83% | 4096.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 2342 | 1233 | 21 | 71.43% | 3664.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 567 | 373 | 109 | 56.88% | 911.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2417 | 1014 | 134 | 54.48% | 2712.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1557 | 908 | 30 | 56.67% | 2046.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2200 | 961 | 4 | 50.0% | 2059.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1161 | 820 | 28 | 57.14% | 1635.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2486 | 1048 | 91 | 63.74% | 2618.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3107 | 1011 | 237 | 54.85% | 2953.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 203 | 286 | 13 | 38.46% | 713.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1646 | 826 | 15 | 53.33% | 2165.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 118 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 593.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2597 | 1098 | 26 | 61.54% | 3138.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 224 | 394 | 24 | 50.0% | 645.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 145 | 173 | 19 | 36.84% | 138.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1414 | 891 | 97 | 60.82% | 1576.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2016 | 1023 | 39 | 56.41% | 2544.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2755 | 959 | 472 | 56.57% | 2704.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2718 | 821 | 82 | 53.66% | 2070.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1629 | 775 | 82 | 47.56% | 1471.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 310 | 612 | 9 | 44.44% | 391.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 178 | 230 | 3 | 33.33% | 591.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2805 | 998 | 2 | 50.0% | 2865.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 368 | 618 | 3 | 66.67% | 1470.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3007 | 1440 | 30 | 70.0% | 3207.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1357 | 645 | 5 | 40.0% | 1278.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 557 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 818.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3830 | 1189 | 68 | 61.76% | 3020.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 557 | 450 | 15 | 46.67% | 1415.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3174 | 1284 | 115 | 62.61% | 3361.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2337 | 805 | 200 | 46.5% | 1914.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4007 | 1067 | 139 | 49.64% | 3136.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 276 | 240 | 44 | 52.27% | 622.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1389 | 816 | 25 | 48.0% | 2232.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1438 | 864 | 21 | 47.62% | 2161.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 494 | 418 | 13 | 53.85% | 1026.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 184 | 273 | 39 | 41.03% | 325.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3568 | 1043 | 133 | 55.64% | 3404.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 467 | 285 | 41 | 53.66% | 1098.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2394 | 1035 | 85 | 51.76% | 2395.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2756 | 1392 | 6 | 100.0% | 3691.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1867 | 932 | 124 | 56.45% | 2686.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1171 | 927 | 22 | 63.64% | 1756.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4361 | 1202 | 155 | 54.84% | 3574.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4264 | 1215 | 126 | 57.94% | 3398.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2730 | 857 | 93 | 49.46% | 2359.9 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1912 | 970 | 19 | 47.37% | 2300.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1277 | 775 | 48 | 50.0% | 1471.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2419 | 968 | 51 | 50.98% | 2720.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 832 | 824 | 95 | 47.37% | 1733.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 998 | 623 | 7 | 28.57% | 1866.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 769 | 643 | 21 | 57.14% | 1465.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2675 | 1159 | 30 | 60.0% | 2944.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3828 | 1143 | 105 | 70.48% | 3194.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 699 | 534 | 35 | 42.86% | 1278.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1480 | 979 | 10 | 80.0% | 2301.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3433 | 1219 | 30 | 70.0% | 4274.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3795 | 1116 | 227 | 57.71% | 3639.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2090 | 953 | 22 | 59.09% | 2278.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 791 | 647 | 13 | 46.15% | 635.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2562 | 943 | 12 | 75.0% | 2506.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 64 | 137 | 18 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1248 | 640 | 33 | 45.45% | 1025.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 805 | 649 | 7 | 57.14% | 1023.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 221 | 245 | 9 | 33.33% | 471.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1263 | 537 | 5 | 20.0% | 1047.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 875 | 676 | 35 | 60.0% | 1393.0 |