| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5953 | 0 | 7 | 94 | 350 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 0.0 | 9.71 | 9.21 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 53.96% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 52.13% | 57.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 1.1 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1841.82 | 0 | 1936.29 | 1994.11 | 1914.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 850.79 | 0 | 832.0 | 886.0 | 929.0 |
| WN8 | 1963 | 0 | 1694 | 2091 (+3) | 2014 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 606 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=StifleR_O_o][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/StifleR_O_o.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 318 | 753 | 2 | 100.0% | 2105.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2117 | 1027 | 45 | 60.0% | 2382.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2708 | 1772 | 1 | 100.0% | 5971.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1477 | 865 | 26 | 42.31% | 1552.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 543 | 620 | 72 | 59.72% | 2614.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2110 | 995 | 5 | 80.0% | 1835.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1043 | 747 | 22 | 59.09% | 1892.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2312 | 936 | 36 | 58.33% | 1650.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2057 | 930 | 12 | 41.67% | 2343.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1121 | 709 | 52 | 51.92% | 1113.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2723 | 859 | 145 | 54.48% | 2086.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2558 | 975 | 75 | 54.67% | 2133.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1493 | 834 | 98 | 60.2% | 1922.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1216 | 882 | 57 | 57.89% | 2877.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 173 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 633.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1649 | 862 | 44 | 47.73% | 1684.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1533 | 963 | 79 | 58.23% | 2112.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2897 | 988 | 60 | 58.33% | 2323.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 771 | 679 | 42 | 64.29% | 2281.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 782 | 631 | 73 | 50.68% | 902.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 690 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 2481.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1708 | 1028 | 59 | 62.71% | 2174.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1566 | 860 | 52 | 53.85% | 1965.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1635 | 814 | 51 | 43.14% | 1881.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2029 | 884 | 14 | 50.0% | 1783.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1981 | 958 | 37 | 56.76% | 1805.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2620 | 916 | 63 | 53.97% | 2635.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2695 | 1339 | 25 | 72.0% | 4039.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1807 | 849 | 4 | 50.0% | 1358.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2304 | 1006 | 35 | 57.14% | 1978.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 1423 | 648 | 4 | 25.0% | 952.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 297 | 347 | 20 | 50.0% | 1053.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1590 | 741 | 31 | 41.94% | 1858.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2436 | 937 | 43 | 53.49% | 1733.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1446 | 749 | 168 | 48.81% | 2197.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 558 | 484 | 62 | 40.32% | 670.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2255 | 979 | 11 | 54.55% | 1627.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2240 | 984 | 27 | 48.15% | 1776.1 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2418 | 890 | 49 | 46.94% | 1654.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 373 | 387 | 27 | 44.44% | 420.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2268 | 751 | 16 | 43.75% | 1464.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2289 | 1099 | 26 | 69.23% | 2367.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1320 | 774 | 36 | 58.33% | 1595.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2018 | 957 | 32 | 59.38% | 1885.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2941 | 1029 | 114 | 48.25% | 1757.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1715 | 943 | 82 | 59.76% | 1848.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1088 | 680 | 5 | 40.0% | 2144.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2063 | 1096 | 7 | 85.71% | 1740.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2449 | 947 | 121 | 59.5% | 2021.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2112 | 940 | 19 | 68.42% | 1647.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1556 | 851 | 24 | 62.5% | 1428.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1909 | 1114 | 20 | 65.0% | 2966.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1533 | 846 | 20 | 45.0% | 1748.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2438 | 902 | 10 | 50.0% | 2255.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1931 | 1048 | 4 | 50.0% | 2462.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1511 | 692 | 26 | 26.92% | 1535.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2077 | 888 | 23 | 52.17% | 1908.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2853 | 946 | 231 | 52.38% | 2046.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 251 | 333 | 2 | 100.0% | 1158.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1843 | 855 | 17 | 52.94% | 1882.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1945 | 904 | 30 | 40.0% | 1735.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 478 | 362 | 31 | 54.84% | 1870.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 291 | 484 | 8 | 62.5% | 701.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1995 | 837 | 124 | 54.03% | 1717.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1300 | 676 | 79 | 53.16% | 1819.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1988 | 906 | 42 | 52.38% | 1779.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1546 | 762 | 30 | 43.33% | 1602.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 776 | 576 | 12 | 66.67% | 1087.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2002 | 971 | 49 | 61.22% | 2102.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2188 | 925 | 31 | 58.06% | 2351.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 946 | 459 | 22 | 36.36% | 848.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1674 | 881 | 68 | 51.47% | 2092.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1444 | 558 | 35 | 48.57% | 1548.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2641 | 1010 | 46 | 63.04% | 1977.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2857 | 806 | 24 | 45.83% | 1654.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2497 | 876 | 109 | 44.95% | 1932.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1407 | 719 | 6 | 50.0% | 1294.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1524 | 872 | 19 | 63.16% | 1683.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2009 | 954 | 35 | 62.86% | 2087.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 321 | 511 | 16 | 68.75% | 1495.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1004 | 761 | 65 | 52.31% | 1520.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2404 | 971 | 59 | 52.54% | 2152.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1338 | 898 | 6 | 50.0% | 1485.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 168 | 303 | 2 | 100.0% | 402.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1135 | 916 | 36 | 58.33% | 1927.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2464 | 937 | 147 | 53.74% | 1971.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2329 | 935 | 8 | 37.5% | 1478.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 537 | 212 | 3 | 0.0% | 406.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2890 | 971 | 41 | 63.41% | 2420.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2245 | 1028 | 74 | 62.16% | 2423.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1591 | 837 | 55 | 54.55% | 1920.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1711 | 1013 | 27 | 55.56% | 1737.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1435 | 804 | 20 | 60.0% | 1382.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 810 | 825 | 9 | 77.78% | 1498.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 177 | 339 | 3 | 100.0% | 832.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1853 | 1098 | 28 | 67.86% | 2327.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1641 | 811 | 27 | 44.44% | 1677.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2229 | 882 | 133 | 58.65% | 1860.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1708 | 869 | 73 | 54.79% | 2011.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 337 | 550 | 7 | 57.14% | 1295.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2639 | 994 | 71 | 57.75% | 2389.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 900 | 778 | 62 | 48.39% | 2340.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1908 | 880 | 80 | 43.75% | 2104.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1150 | 669 | 16 | 75.0% | 2257.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2002 | 707 | 48 | 47.92% | 1281.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 928 | 624 | 36 | 47.22% | 2182.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 985 | 866 | 6 | 50.0% | 2914.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1189 | 793 | 41 | 63.41% | 2489.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1636 | 837 | 7 | 57.14% | 1372.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 388 | 570 | 6 | 50.0% | 2286.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1679 | 791 | 9 | 33.33% | 1402.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2113 | 1138 | 27 | 62.96% | 2247.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 987 | 760 | 65 | 52.31% | 1927.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2416 | 971 | 102 | 56.86% | 1564.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1503 | 859 | 19 | 52.63% | 1710.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 659 | 573 | 27 | 51.85% | 2160.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1681 | 679 | 7 | 28.57% | 1429.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2218 | 1015 | 47 | 55.32% | 2430.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1158 | 649 | 4 | 25.0% | 1244.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1461 | 822 | 19 | 57.89% | 2275.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1786 | 1055 | 51 | 60.78% | 2906.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1816 | 757 | 38 | 39.47% | 1658.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2172 | 1059 | 13 | 69.23% | 2171.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1307 | 586 | 61 | 54.1% | 1867.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2533 | 891 | 35 | 54.29% | 1919.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1982 | 777 | 12 | 33.33% | 1470.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2179 | 885 | 55 | 63.64% | 2249.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1545 | 945 | 30 | 50.0% | 2150.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2366 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 1546.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2146 | 1265 | 28 | 71.43% | 3954.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1231 | 850 | 9 | 55.56% | 2052.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1794 | 1041 | 43 | 67.44% | 2362.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2164 | 958 | 55 | 52.73% | 1949.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 621 | 738 | 106 | 54.72% | 1229.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2592 | 880 | 105 | 53.33% | 1880.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1091 | 758 | 68 | 58.82% | 2154.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 739 | 517 | 5 | 60.0% | 982.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1561 | 662 | 29 | 41.38% | 1274.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 737 | 803 | 26 | 65.38% | 2890.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1791 | 675 | 54 | 42.59% | 1236.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 655 | 610 | 53 | 43.4% | 2137.6 |
| null | 0 | 2794 | 861 | 20 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1291 | 561 | 68 | 51.47% | 1424.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1862 | 856 | 45 | 51.11% | 1464.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1885 | 740 | 40 | 35.0% | 1427.2 |