| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15126 | 0 | 79 | 467 | 505 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 7.99 | 7.95 |
| Winrate | 53.4% | 0.0% | 58.23% | 54.18% | 53.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 0.0 | 2.33 | 2.26 | 2.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1355.83 | 0 | 1507.59 | 1314.71 | 1298.98 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 780.75 | 0 | 956.0 | 905.0 | 893.0 |
| WN8 | 1706 | 0 (+3) | 2295 (+3) | 2087 (+11) | 2115 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1888 | 942 | 1621 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 7.2 | 0.0 | 19.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614 | 148 | 821 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.6 | 6.5 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ster_291][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ster_291.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 593 | 591 | 142 | 44.37% | 940.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 98 | 179 | 6 | 33.33% | 180.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 310 | 395 | 21 | 52.38% | 1178.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1114 | 833 | 41 | 56.1% | 1577.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1709 | 963 | 68 | 61.76% | 1931.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1417 | 790 | 49 | 59.18% | 2244.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2215 | 794 | 92 | 48.91% | 1656.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 728 | 764 | 66 | 53.03% | 2023.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2039 | 973 | 53 | 64.15% | 2547.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1201 | 728 | 25 | 40.0% | 1181.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 559 | 493 | 5 | 60.0% | 1539.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 639 | 563 | 31 | 48.39% | 1117.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 994 | 743 | 149 | 57.05% | 937.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 339 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 760.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 669 | 600 | 17 | 47.06% | 1126.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 165 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 667 | 636 | 28 | 75.0% | 1994.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 1539 | 810 | 3 | 66.67% | 1820.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1561 | 882 | 80 | 55.0% | 1416.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2655 | 902 | 183 | 57.38% | 2112.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 894 | 667 | 42 | 52.38% | 959.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1222 | 791 | 80 | 51.25% | 1357.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 716 | 572 | 43 | 60.47% | 1159.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 622 | 598 | 25 | 48.0% | 899.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 345 | 331 | 13 | 38.46% | 1437.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 732 | 417 | 5 | 20.0% | 650.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1019 | 745 | 8 | 75.0% | 1220.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 572 | 455 | 47 | 55.32% | 907.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1313 | 719 | 47 | 42.55% | 1155.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1226 | 810 | 358 | 53.63% | 1624.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 668 | 648 | 325 | 46.15% | 1135.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 866 | 648 | 63 | 53.97% | 973.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 286 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 1956.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2230 | 918 | 24 | 50.0% | 1483.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1171 | 779 | 13 | 76.92% | 2315.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1788 | 820 | 244 | 51.64% | 1872.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 1199 | 1302 | 1 | 100.0% | 8556.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1074 | 921 | 73 | 63.01% | 2075.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2020 | 820 | 636 | 54.72% | 1861.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 620 | 505 | 19 | 63.16% | 1630.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1145 | 686 | 152 | 53.95% | 1268.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 281 | 223 | 2 | 0.0% | 223.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 904 | 635 | 23 | 65.22% | 1325.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1921 | 862 | 47 | 57.45% | 1539.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1450 | 559 | 5 | 20.0% | 1365.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1055 | 735 | 53 | 54.72% | 1893.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2060 | 757 | 51 | 41.18% | 1412.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1007 | 947 | 64 | 59.38% | 2678.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 785 | 780 | 122 | 49.18% | 1167.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 941 | 928 | 62 | 58.06% | 2738.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 812 | 746 | 8 | 50.0% | 834.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1560 | 811 | 129 | 52.71% | 1798.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1439 | 626 | 74 | 43.24% | 1159.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1552 | 816 | 86 | 48.84% | 1366.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2834 | 937 | 60 | 43.33% | 1699.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1677 | 747 | 44 | 47.73% | 1312.6 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 98 | 131 | 2 | 0.0% | 139.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 702 | 683 | 13 | 69.23% | 3039.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 918 | 531 | 19 | 42.11% | 1992.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1063 | 799 | 21 | 61.9% | 2089.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 896 | 798 | 233 | 56.65% | 1374.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 950 | 771 | 51 | 49.02% | 1088.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1050 | 710 | 23 | 52.17% | 1264.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2071 | 753 | 16 | 37.5% | 1373.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 604 | 550 | 9 | 66.67% | 1913.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1176 | 785 | 94 | 54.26% | 1257.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 699 | 561 | 20 | 55.0% | 991.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1487 | 710 | 17 | 41.18% | 1553.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1568 | 930 | 78 | 57.69% | 2163.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1360 | 754 | 16 | 43.75% | 1011.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 854 | 839 | 98 | 59.18% | 1982.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1238 | 684 | 183 | 53.01% | 1108.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 496 | 522 | 46 | 43.48% | 1405.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 1330 | 1024 | 4 | 75.0% | 6949.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 831 | 579 | 5 | 20.0% | 657.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 819 | 748 | 65 | 53.85% | 1385.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1532 | 823 | 56 | 46.43% | 1378.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 655 | 698 | 30 | 53.33% | 1495.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 319 | 212 | 24 | 20.83% | 425.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2627 | 778 | 3 | 33.33% | 1882.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 887 | 721 | 76 | 53.95% | 1941.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1622 | 1025 | 52 | 59.62% | 2561.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1834 | 929 | 67 | 52.24% | 2210.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1180 | 644 | 33 | 45.45% | 2277.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1800 | 551 | 36 | 27.78% | 1169.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 861 | 638 | 20 | 35.0% | 1580.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1322 | 836 | 14 | 50.0% | 1386.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 834 | 617 | 121 | 47.93% | 1120.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1127 | 749 | 39 | 61.54% | 2389.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1906 | 839 | 22 | 59.09% | 1616.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1889 | 829 | 101 | 59.41% | 2085.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2178 | 843 | 109 | 51.38% | 1527.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1802 | 877 | 98 | 50.0% | 1746.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1001 | 746 | 61 | 40.98% | 2225.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2300 | 751 | 177 | 53.67% | 1684.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1167 | 832 | 31 | 41.94% | 1860.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 547 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 1708.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 730 | 586 | 10 | 80.0% | 2103.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 441 | 437 | 24 | 58.33% | 1786.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 592 | 514 | 18 | 50.0% | 2615.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1185 | 872 | 3 | 66.67% | 1879.5 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 798 | 686 | 5 | 0.0% | 1483.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1800 | 683 | 71 | 43.66% | 1395.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1268 | 745 | 74 | 56.76% | 1258.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2030 | 822 | 14 | 50.0% | 1794.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2492 | 936 | 58 | 53.45% | 1976.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 999 | 631 | 123 | 45.53% | 1323.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1456 | 902 | 75 | 57.33% | 1869.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 76 | 352 | 5 | 40.0% | 30.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 787 | 759 | 774 | 53.36% | 1567.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 512 | 417 | 16 | 37.5% | 1599.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 596 | 755 | 1 | 100.0% | 2353.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 580 | 679 | 25 | 60.0% | 2794.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 555 | 336 | 26 | 38.46% | 1323.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 349 | 389 | 9 | 66.67% | 1068.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2058 | 824 | 102 | 56.86% | 1925.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1421 | 766 | 53 | 43.4% | 1600.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1636 | 996 | 8 | 62.5% | 2005.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1001 | 617 | 46 | 43.48% | 653.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 789 | 673 | 40 | 60.0% | 1544.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1302 | 836 | 9 | 55.56% | 1489.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1529 | 916 | 19 | 68.42% | 2754.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2156 | 903 | 58 | 51.72% | 1906.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 537 | 668 | 58 | 51.72% | 1950.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1337 | 853 | 21 | 61.9% | 1480.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 836 | 585 | 30 | 46.67% | 2428.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2936 | 869 | 11 | 45.45% | 2020.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 654 | 550 | 69 | 42.03% | 726.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1962 | 949 | 71 | 59.15% | 1624.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1888 | 821 | 119 | 44.54% | 1734.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2823 | 1179 | 140 | 62.86% | 2130.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 716 | 536 | 7 | 57.14% | 3595.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 661 | 520 | 37 | 54.05% | 2456.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1714 | 895 | 68 | 51.47% | 1972.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1400 | 940 | 148 | 59.46% | 1594.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 808 | 688 | 79 | 54.43% | 1769.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1502 | 842 | 179 | 46.93% | 1798.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 905 | 790 | 96 | 51.04% | 1358.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1931 | 722 | 28 | 35.71% | 1080.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1361 | 716 | 41 | 48.78% | 1210.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2260 | 868 | 138 | 56.52% | 1973.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1439 | 524 | 7 | 28.57% | 1431.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1469 | 902 | 243 | 58.02% | 1772.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1458 | 793 | 59 | 37.29% | 1559.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2665 | 1071 | 28 | 64.29% | 2081.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2376 | 983 | 131 | 52.67% | 1696.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1183 | 677 | 15 | 46.67% | 3076.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 988 | 674 | 52 | 55.77% | 1002.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 504 | 524 | 43 | 55.81% | 2133.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1233 | 784 | 34 | 61.76% | 1834.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1636 | 753 | 166 | 45.78% | 1239.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 612 | 655 | 3 | 100.0% | 4596.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1472 | 754 | 194 | 54.64% | 1665.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 196 | 164 | 5 | 20.0% | 733.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 139 | 264 | 11 | 54.55% | 346.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2240 | 934 | 99 | 55.56% | 1985.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1602 | 924 | 16 | 56.25% | 1655.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 852 | 950 | 37 | 70.27% | 2551.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 826 | 716 | 59 | 47.46% | 1518.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2910 | 1177 | 5 | 80.0% | 2246.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 937 | 738 | 20 | 65.0% | 2398.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1423 | 1017 | 12 | 83.33% | 6981.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1042 | 881 | 86 | 56.98% | 2185.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 922 | 773 | 47 | 63.83% | 1803.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 961 | 717 | 111 | 59.46% | 2381.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 680 | 654 | 89 | 56.18% | 1587.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 650 | 450 | 35 | 51.43% | 1466.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 463 | 311 | 7 | 14.29% | 456.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1797 | 1010 | 83 | 53.01% | 1919.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1713 | 970 | 67 | 55.22% | 2357.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1345 | 736 | 102 | 50.98% | 1244.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3682 | 1095 | 17 | 52.94% | 2644.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1391 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 811.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 728 | 730 | 37 | 62.16% | 2893.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1891 | 919 | 64 | 62.5% | 2010.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2043 | 882 | 25 | 52.0% | 1934.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3758 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 3201.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 694 | 747 | 48 | 64.58% | 2325.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 546 | 444 | 22 | 54.55% | 1114.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1602 | 1072 | 37 | 72.97% | 2452.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1154 | 606 | 42 | 45.24% | 1409.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1282 | 783 | 64 | 56.25% | 1455.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1044 | 699 | 25 | 56.0% | 1398.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 714 | 491 | 51 | 52.94% | 911.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2679 | 973 | 30 | 70.0% | 2232.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1022 | 604 | 20 | 50.0% | 2856.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1290 | 821 | 30 | 50.0% | 1344.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 902 | 691 | 114 | 53.51% | 953.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 446 | 364 | 35 | 57.14% | 904.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1167 | 798 | 48 | 52.08% | 1751.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 477 | 461 | 27 | 44.44% | 615.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1296 | 882 | 77 | 59.74% | 1696.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 785 | 564 | 54 | 51.85% | 2425.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1306 | 941 | 35 | 57.14% | 2224.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1129 | 773 | 146 | 48.63% | 1291.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1291 | 816 | 87 | 54.02% | 1921.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1081 | 849 | 39 | 61.54% | 1915.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1293 | 723 | 20 | 45.0% | 1474.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2154 | 726 | 11 | 36.36% | 1259.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1435 | 787 | 65 | 50.77% | 1252.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1133 | 675 | 126 | 54.76% | 1216.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1185 | 775 | 139 | 53.24% | 1329.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 888 | 750 | 32 | 59.38% | 1890.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 720 | 865 | 525 | 56.38% | 1567.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 871 | 621 | 61 | 65.57% | 1565.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1230 | 756 | 25 | 56.0% | 2595.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2076 | 1026 | 37 | 62.16% | 2700.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2241 | 1027 | 103 | 64.08% | 2257.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 875 | 654 | 51 | 50.98% | 1007.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 891 | 560 | 9 | 77.78% | 2670.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1209 | 807 | 32 | 56.25% | 1767.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1021 | 614 | 15 | 33.33% | 774.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 757 | 524 | 33 | 54.55% | 1832.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 199 | 277 | 3 | 66.67% | 775.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 803 | 698 | 37 | 48.65% | 840.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1235 | 752 | 16 | 68.75% | 2667.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 688 | 686 | 23 | 43.48% | 2358.7 |
| null | 0 | 2013 | 620 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 144 | 232 | 5 | 20.0% | 322.2 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1009 | 437 | 2 | 50.0% | 946.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 614 | 567 | 128 | 41.41% | 975.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1824 | 826 | 1181 | 55.46% | 2045.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 805 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 1863.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1516 | 948 | 10 | 70.0% | 1383.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 380 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 775.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1525 | 977 | 18 | 55.56% | 3485.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1258 | 783 | 56 | 50.0% | 1367.2 |