| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 2.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 89.55 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 177.86 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 182 | 0 | 0 (-2) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Stepan_bachor][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Stepan_bachor.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 91 | 350 | 3 | 100.0% | 272.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 51 | 144 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 37 | 219 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 79 | 225 | 12 | 66.67% | 298.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 126 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 657.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 117 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 729.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 36 | 184 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 92 | 79 | 2 | 0.0% | 209.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 40 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 154 | 144 | 2 | 0.0% | 587.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 484 | 808 | 4 | 100.0% | 3522.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 150 | 224 | 5 | 60.0% | 748.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56 | 166 | 5 | 60.0% | 239.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 51 | 100 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 117 | 145 | 21 | 42.86% | 143.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 82 | 160 | 40 | 52.5% | 173.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 99 | 150 | 8 | 50.0% | 119.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 62 | 82 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 32 | 126 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 53 | 140 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 289 | 395 | 2 | 50.0% | 1042.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 25 | 63 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 40 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 128 | 173 | 5 | 60.0% | 315.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 155 | 432 | 2 | 100.0% | 810.1 |