| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15980 | 20 | 0 | 39 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.35 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 6.64 | 6.97 |
| Winrate | 48.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 48.72% | 44.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 556.93 | 921 | 0.0 | 908.18 | 854.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 515.45 | 729 | 0.0 | 735.0 | 655.0 |
| WN8 | 937 | 1425 | 0 | 943 | 806 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=StemperRene][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/StemperRene.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 330 | 267 | 10 | 50.0% | 577.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 0 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 132.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 284 | 397 | 10 | 50.0% | 212.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 205 | 289 | 186 | 44.62% | 499.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1266 | 757 | 12 | 50.0% | 1279.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 411 | 466 | 123 | 43.09% | 609.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 427 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 341.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 696 | 531 | 10 | 30.0% | 615.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 401 | 360 | 30 | 43.33% | 822.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 601 | 487 | 76 | 43.42% | 1033.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 756 | 653 | 33 | 45.45% | 616.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 211 | 339 | 24 | 37.5% | 790.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 335 | 286 | 39 | 43.59% | 764.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 325 | 483 | 4 | 50.0% | 1136.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 960 | 692 | 41 | 51.22% | 1109.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 439 | 604 | 5 | 40.0% | 1051.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1040 | 612 | 6 | 50.0% | 1177.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 466 | 446 | 166 | 53.61% | 1199.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 734 | 610 | 129 | 44.96% | 1157.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 546 | 403 | 52 | 38.46% | 692.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 526 | 484 | 154 | 45.45% | 785.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 971 | 680 | 95 | 51.58% | 939.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 414 | 381 | 110 | 39.09% | 1368.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 701 | 585 | 105 | 52.38% | 950.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 957 | 579 | 2 | 50.0% | 1272.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1288 | 797 | 6 | 50.0% | 1454.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 785 | 634 | 235 | 47.23% | 579.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1157 | 730 | 3 | 66.67% | 1521.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 435 | 418 | 131 | 47.33% | 1039.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 495 | 306 | 8 | 37.5% | 1729.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 851 | 620 | 29 | 55.17% | 881.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1146 | 694 | 7 | 42.86% | 1231.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 745 | 689 | 21 | 47.62% | 1188.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 438 | 416 | 194 | 52.58% | 1540.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 563 | 545 | 45 | 48.89% | 968.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 906 | 672 | 42 | 47.62% | 1151.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 382 | 323 | 495 | 38.38% | 1131.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 473 | 488 | 61 | 59.02% | 1274.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 883 | 498 | 8 | 25.0% | 601.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 500 | 502 | 35 | 40.0% | 773.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 965 | 740 | 30 | 53.33% | 1197.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 823 | 679 | 101 | 45.54% | 1247.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 731 | 627 | 532 | 49.44% | 848.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 169 | 251 | 4 | 25.0% | 199.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 524 | 447 | 223 | 51.57% | 1520.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 697 | 467 | 25 | 36.0% | 963.7 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 603 | 588 | 78 | 50.0% | 555.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 676 | 643 | 27 | 51.85% | 1008.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 296 | 244 | 8 | 25.0% | 347.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 308 | 252 | 31 | 22.58% | 925.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 425 | 452 | 111 | 72.97% | 1475.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 328 | 272 | 71 | 33.8% | 965.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 426 | 673 | 783 | 67.69% | 1274.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 685 | 564 | 151 | 50.99% | 1427.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 777 | 720 | 105 | 61.9% | 989.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 205 | 352 | 54 | 48.15% | 479.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 434 | 427 | 138 | 51.45% | 1222.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 385 | 410 | 70 | 48.57% | 533.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 261 | 361 | 415 | 53.49% | 642.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 389 | 366 | 34 | 44.12% | 913.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 326 | 389 | 53 | 47.17% | 1186.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 422 | 401 | 185 | 44.32% | 1000.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 678 | 470 | 28 | 39.29% | 781.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 833 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 1069.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 351 | 320 | 21 | 38.1% | 493.7 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 608 | 445 | 15 | 26.67% | 680.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 235 | 264 | 21 | 28.57% | 88.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1245 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1112.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 597 | 603 | 98 | 52.04% | 921.8 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 129 | 314 | 11 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 793 | 532 | 20 | 40.0% | 866.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 481 | 459 | 159 | 37.11% | 659.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 470 | 556 | 50 | 60.0% | 869.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 608 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 1272.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 609 | 607 | 63 | 61.9% | 1202.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 772 | 673 | 17 | 52.94% | 776.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 474 | 488 | 141 | 49.65% | 750.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 859 | 653 | 119 | 44.54% | 930.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 807 | 650 | 50 | 40.0% | 590.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 447 | 534 | 35 | 54.29% | 687.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1013 | 418 | 2 | 0.0% | 706.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 251 | 424 | 32 | 56.25% | 550.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 727 | 551 | 41 | 46.34% | 1294.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 791 | 647 | 119 | 47.06% | 665.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 845 | 508 | 16 | 25.0% | 640.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 339 | 369 | 70 | 45.71% | 751.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 700 | 590 | 100 | 51.0% | 957.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 541 | 522 | 348 | 45.98% | 831.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1455 | 837 | 10 | 60.0% | 1405.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 599 | 579 | 8 | 37.5% | 478.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 494 | 370 | 45 | 46.67% | 893.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 227 | 316 | 91 | 49.45% | 719.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 311 | 335 | 108 | 44.44% | 1010.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 681 | 561 | 36 | 44.44% | 796.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 613 | 511 | 80 | 50.0% | 1003.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 364 | 347 | 49 | 48.98% | 720.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 601 | 586 | 107 | 46.73% | 917.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 372 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 61.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 475 | 460 | 203 | 50.25% | 1036.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1005 | 774 | 86 | 59.3% | 1127.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 851 | 632 | 24 | 41.67% | 812.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 184 | 321 | 11 | 45.45% | 401.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 330 | 321 | 115 | 47.83% | 851.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 141 | 289 | 12 | 16.67% | 84.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 932 | 572 | 12 | 33.33% | 938.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 632 | 593 | 159 | 47.8% | 874.0 |
| IS | 7 | 608 | 543 | 113 | 41.59% | 566.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 954 | 384 | 4 | 0.0% | 495.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1038 | 660 | 47 | 46.81% | 965.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 727 | 620 | 46 | 52.17% | 1329.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 480 | 379 | 5 | 40.0% | 352.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 386 | 442 | 4 | 50.0% | 297.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 599 | 515 | 69 | 44.93% | 687.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 282 | 255 | 29 | 34.48% | 898.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1302 | 762 | 67 | 55.22% | 1079.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 250 | 469 | 67 | 52.24% | 578.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 382 | 410 | 113 | 51.33% | 859.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 586 | 512 | 7 | 57.14% | 1395.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 854 | 621 | 107 | 42.99% | 1273.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 932 | 681 | 56 | 48.21% | 1085.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 888 | 731 | 46 | 56.52% | 943.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 219 | 389 | 4 | 50.0% | 418.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 383 | 304 | 70 | 34.29% | 621.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1272 | 814 | 17 | 58.82% | 1113.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 307 | 351 | 46 | 52.17% | 1110.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 321 | 366 | 78 | 52.56% | 1272.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 345 | 349 | 110 | 46.36% | 963.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1131 | 668 | 2 | 50.0% | 816.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 511 | 493 | 114 | 43.86% | 783.3 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 48 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 653 | 568 | 91 | 51.65% | 1287.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 937 | 680 | 50 | 48.0% | 1024.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 151 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 124.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 138 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 513 | 448 | 58 | 60.34% | 1677.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 235 | 176 | 8 | 12.5% | 546.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 894 | 709 | 65 | 52.31% | 1532.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 790 | 579 | 33 | 39.39% | 633.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 470 | 500 | 163 | 47.85% | 813.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 608 | 497 | 74 | 36.49% | 795.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 975 | 767 | 150 | 54.67% | 1186.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 711 | 651 | 58 | 44.83% | 918.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 704 | 548 | 31 | 51.61% | 1174.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 411 | 333 | 9 | 44.44% | 667.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2449 | 1312 | 2 | 100.0% | 3159.8 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 405 | 388 | 103 | 51.46% | 772.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 215 | 384 | 34 | 47.06% | 565.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 286 | 477 | 19 | 63.16% | 972.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 961 | 651 | 27 | 44.44% | 899.0 |
| T42 | 8 | 724 | 492 | 3 | 33.33% | 572.6 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 760 | 663 | 35 | 42.86% | 987.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 174 | 222 | 32 | 28.13% | 319.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 264 | 249 | 135 | 41.48% | 509.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 319 | 306 | 23 | 56.52% | 790.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 558 | 443 | 55 | 40.0% | 918.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 490 | 430 | 59 | 35.59% | 599.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 410 | 424 | 131 | 42.75% | 440.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 588 | 580 | 47 | 57.45% | 993.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 108 | 213 | 4 | 25.0% | 23.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 693 | 830 | 4 | 75.0% | 742.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 211 | 318 | 37 | 54.05% | 327.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 246 | 286 | 12 | 58.33% | 1042.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 882 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 793.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 611 | 543 | 23 | 52.17% | 866.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 0 | 663 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 634 | 483 | 4 | 25.0% | 228.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 727 | 620 | 284 | 44.37% | 1053.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 384 | 373 | 80 | 48.75% | 1148.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 414 | 378 | 238 | 49.16% | 1041.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 217 | 430 | 27 | 51.85% | 470.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 458 | 417 | 122 | 52.46% | 955.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 623 | 595 | 16 | 43.75% | 457.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 451 | 494 | 121 | 50.41% | 575.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 448 | 416 | 291 | 49.83% | 1180.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 806 | 546 | 34 | 32.35% | 735.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 789 | 680 | 9 | 55.56% | 1236.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 515 | 426 | 47 | 48.94% | 925.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1002 | 695 | 20 | 50.0% | 739.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 949 | 723 | 10 | 60.0% | 1043.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 546 | 708 | 5 | 60.0% | 1925.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1046 | 744 | 173 | 51.45% | 1310.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 499 | 408 | 11 | 54.55% | 591.0 |
| Churchill St. Gloriana | 6 | 807 | 725 | 23 | 52.17% | 1002.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 322 | 262 | 25 | 36.0% | 625.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 294 | 301 | 9 | 44.44% | 940.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 538 | 520 | 72 | 56.94% | 927.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 301 | 355 | 50 | 46.0% | 553.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1093 | 542 | 10 | 20.0% | 1279.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 519 | 469 | 54 | 40.74% | 1278.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 485 | 441 | 335 | 54.33% | 1179.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 411 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 325.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 850 | 631 | 38 | 50.0% | 1108.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 728 | 611 | 102 | 48.04% | 907.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 888 | 613 | 67 | 41.79% | 883.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 540 | 439 | 37 | 40.54% | 1401.7 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 223 | 370 | 46 | 36.96% | 379.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 738 | 596 | 74 | 41.89% | 748.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 515 | 486 | 9 | 55.56% | 718.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 519 | 595 | 102 | 53.92% | 693.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 936 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 894.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1185 | 776 | 47 | 53.19% | 1649.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 586 | 553 | 25 | 40.0% | 355.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 529 | 548 | 105 | 47.62% | 760.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 629 | 619 | 17 | 47.06% | 716.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 392 | 402 | 28 | 42.86% | 753.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 516 | 650 | 17 | 82.35% | 814.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 509 | 424 | 48 | 37.5% | 565.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 540 | 466 | 107 | 45.79% | 743.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 237 | 343 | 80 | 40.0% | 558.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1124 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 710.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 373 | 332 | 71 | 46.48% | 833.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 657 | 858 | 449 | 50.33% | 1311.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 726 | 587 | 64 | 51.56% | 846.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 473 | 510 | 36 | 52.78% | 817.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1180 | 1068 | 1 | 100.0% | 1221.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 383 | 332 | 51 | 39.22% | 626.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 226 | 244 | 20 | 30.0% | 648.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 494 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 102.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 132 | 290 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 282 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 194.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 322 | 475 | 19 | 42.11% | 700.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 386 | 311 | 29 | 48.28% | 863.7 |
| null | 0 | 729 | 629 | 11 | 63.64% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 326 | 379 | 33 | 54.55% | 915.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 629 | 483 | 44 | 36.36% | 858.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 829 | 622 | 341 | 47.21% | 1179.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 330 | 341 | 53 | 49.06% | 909.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 741 | 583 | 218 | 55.05% | 1235.0 |