| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63723 | 8 | 8 | 119 | 263 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.48 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 8.97 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 47.45% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 46.22% | 44.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.41 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 847.78 | 558 | 558.75 | 848.56 | 859.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 491.74 | 493 | 493.0 | 501.0 | 516.0 |
| WN8 | 903 | 461 | 452 | 577 (-1) | 620 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 264 | 44 | 0 | 308 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 28.03% | 47.73% | 0.0% | 30.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1169 | 826 | 0 | 1120.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.06 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 422 | 594 | 0 | 446.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.36 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 5.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1984 | 2994 | 660 | 388 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 41.18% | 38.94% | 38.94% | 34.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.59 | 0.96 | 0.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1490 | 849 | 456 | 1160.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.62 | 1.31 | 1.95 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 595 | 493 | 333 | 537.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.26 | 5.37 | 5.88 | 5.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 349 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 218.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 817 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 558.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 251 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 510.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Steinert2605][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Steinert2605.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 599 | 395 | 382 | 46.07% | 570.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 217 | 433 | 50 | 48.0% | 182.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 796 | 464 | 637 | 52.43% | 1153.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 414 | 373 | 76 | 42.11% | 542.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 736 | 448 | 13 | 46.15% | 438.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 83 | 243 | 32 | 50.0% | 100.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 618 | 544 | 484 | 44.42% | 908.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1156 | 586 | 545 | 44.22% | 757.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 648 | 363 | 333 | 42.64% | 514.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 466 | 471 | 29 | 48.28% | 558.2 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 583 | 644 | 11 | 63.64% | 739.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 500 | 317 | 1534 | 48.44% | 745.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1025 | 665 | 22 | 59.09% | 661.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 848 | 584 | 1015 | 48.08% | 791.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 718 | 515 | 73 | 46.58% | 934.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 625 | 357 | 434 | 49.31% | 699.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 302 | 461 | 5 | 60.0% | 585.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 218 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 214.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 797 | 523 | 18 | 33.33% | 557.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 527 | 607 | 2 | 50.0% | 386.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 556 | 453 | 35 | 48.57% | 428.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1323 | 570 | 39 | 56.41% | 788.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 989 | 598 | 22 | 31.82% | 853.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1181 | 529 | 732 | 43.58% | 1050.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 407 | 286 | 2533 | 50.57% | 1055.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1234 | 567 | 133 | 39.85% | 693.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 721 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 641.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1387 | 539 | 318 | 42.14% | 922.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1051 | 667 | 192 | 52.08% | 1012.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 99 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 453 | 352 | 2 | 50.0% | 1124.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 570 | 430 | 9 | 33.33% | 336.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1006 | 562 | 1041 | 42.75% | 716.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 920 | 378 | 29 | 31.03% | 387.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1505 | 610 | 914 | 45.4% | 987.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 598 | 568 | 112 | 50.0% | 846.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1111 | 675 | 1237 | 49.64% | 1317.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 742 | 444 | 54 | 38.89% | 784.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1083 | 563 | 81 | 38.27% | 524.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 460 | 491 | 187 | 48.66% | 742.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 522 | 522 | 526 | 43.54% | 540.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1147 | 564 | 299 | 43.48% | 696.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 311 | 306 | 6 | 0.0% | 1198.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 949 | 555 | 144 | 40.97% | 739.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1135 | 396 | 64 | 28.13% | 582.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 235 | 283 | 1 | 100.0% | 590.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 830 | 390 | 768 | 39.84% | 626.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 788 | 489 | 584 | 48.46% | 1036.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1527 | 600 | 688 | 43.02% | 961.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 682 | 381 | 624 | 45.83% | 740.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 110 | 236 | 113 | 48.67% | 166.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 211 | 362 | 3 | 66.67% | 595.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 651 | 478 | 88 | 38.64% | 506.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1285 | 544 | 157 | 42.68% | 735.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 932 | 530 | 145 | 49.66% | 914.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 482 | 295 | 4 | 25.0% | 1113.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1221 | 644 | 542 | 46.49% | 728.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 881 | 523 | 31 | 41.94% | 698.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 60 | 143 | 2 | 0.0% | 52.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 660 | 452 | 755 | 52.05% | 974.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1001 | 584 | 860 | 48.14% | 984.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1240 | 389 | 3 | 33.33% | 844.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 929 | 427 | 38 | 44.74% | 449.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 175 | 177 | 25 | 52.0% | 943.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1240 | 581 | 651 | 44.24% | 766.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1034 | 613 | 247 | 44.53% | 730.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1004 | 571 | 897 | 45.48% | 959.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 34 | 210 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1106 | 475 | 58 | 39.66% | 516.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 790 | 597 | 6 | 66.67% | 875.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1322 | 485 | 37 | 54.05% | 719.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 813 | 506 | 16 | 56.25% | 900.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 989 | 412 | 15 | 33.33% | 389.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1015 | 631 | 590 | 47.97% | 1059.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1051 | 624 | 158 | 46.84% | 809.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 182 | 417 | 48 | 52.08% | 123.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 826 | 417 | 2596 | 49.04% | 988.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 777 | 458 | 72 | 41.67% | 595.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 277 | 327 | 4 | 25.0% | 1279.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 231 | 355 | 2 | 100.0% | 384.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 783 | 512 | 35 | 42.86% | 620.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1140 | 445 | 37 | 45.95% | 705.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1208 | 626 | 473 | 51.37% | 844.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 183 | 357 | 47.62% | 145.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 448 | 740 | 2 | 100.0% | 445.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 774 | 433 | 41 | 46.34% | 1056.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 614 | 543 | 99 | 40.4% | 1142.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1089 | 622 | 3094 | 47.19% | 1063.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 175 | 214 | 3 | 66.67% | 903.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 389 | 210 | 92 | 55.43% | 1385.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1190 | 493 | 35 | 34.29% | 632.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1359 | 567 | 957 | 45.45% | 855.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 113 | 154 | 15 | 66.67% | 395.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 766 | 588 | 402 | 45.77% | 823.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1275 | 481 | 4 | 50.0% | 860.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 21 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1430 | 586 | 607 | 44.81% | 838.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 735 | 440 | 4 | 50.0% | 474.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 520 | 485 | 90 | 38.89% | 690.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 9 | 191 | 6 | 66.67% | 236.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1296 | 577 | 612 | 45.59% | 795.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 461 | 281 | 3 | 0.0% | 117.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 272 | 366 | 8 | 50.0% | 567.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 683 | 486 | 53 | 39.62% | 617.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 415 | 658 | 3 | 100.0% | 639.2 |
| IS | 7 | 370 | 426 | 204 | 40.69% | 224.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 635 | 424 | 57 | 43.86% | 870.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 561 | 350 | 609 | 48.28% | 725.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1174 | 536 | 175 | 44.57% | 886.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 739 | 638 | 495 | 49.29% | 838.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 41 | 73 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 924 | 555 | 496 | 44.76% | 852.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1629 | 341 | 6 | 0.0% | 662.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1200 | 562 | 81 | 39.51% | 801.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1334 | 612 | 510 | 42.35% | 853.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 989 | 534 | 60 | 41.67% | 475.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 277 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 295 | 175 | 1 | 0.0% | 1529.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 795 | 379 | 1115 | 43.5% | 727.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1239 | 427 | 57 | 35.09% | 798.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 821 | 483 | 160 | 38.75% | 779.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 862 | 590 | 296 | 48.31% | 640.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 140 | 243 | 17 | 41.18% | 73.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 290 | 360 | 164 | 40.85% | 285.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 949 | 607 | 91 | 46.15% | 1015.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 777 | 580 | 1069 | 44.34% | 662.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 864 | 533 | 496 | 45.97% | 1064.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 45 | 95 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 352 | 165 | 1 | 0.0% | 830.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 653 | 374 | 73 | 53.42% | 955.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 603 | 490 | 177 | 45.76% | 646.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 105 | 101 | 13 | 30.77% | 147.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 985 | 472 | 24 | 58.33% | 1063.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 727 | 410 | 5 | 20.0% | 486.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 170 | 194 | 589 | 53.31% | 878.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 609 | 425 | 37 | 54.05% | 785.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 822 | 572 | 6 | 66.67% | 658.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 811 | 583 | 163 | 49.08% | 785.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1011 | 454 | 735 | 44.35% | 733.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 328.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1065 | 652 | 470 | 48.94% | 1024.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 317 | 373 | 53 | 37.74% | 955.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 149 | 178 | 53 | 47.17% | 281.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 852 | 728 | 10 | 70.0% | 580.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1506 | 652 | 1337 | 49.51% | 1236.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 308 | 388 | 4 | 75.0% | 1092.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1309 | 638 | 753 | 43.43% | 851.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 92 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 96.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 43 | 148 | 5 | 40.0% | 9.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 495 | 476 | 129 | 47.29% | 873.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 444 | 495 | 116 | 46.55% | 561.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 751 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 404.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 729 | 507 | 12 | 50.0% | 674.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 350 | 465 | 2 | 50.0% | 590.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 504 | 473 | 906 | 47.57% | 839.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 80 | 92 | 5 | 20.0% | 109.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 936 | 344 | 7 | 14.29% | 349.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1329 | 597 | 44 | 45.45% | 1068.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1010 | 486 | 150 | 43.33% | 712.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 531 | 322 | 6 | 16.67% | 152.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 537 | 443 | 141 | 46.81% | 567.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1193 | 595 | 240 | 42.5% | 926.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1101 | 508 | 19 | 47.37% | 501.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 808 | 554 | 476 | 46.22% | 779.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 158 | 261 | 124 | 42.74% | 204.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 914 | 584 | 397 | 44.33% | 710.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1332 | 524 | 112 | 47.32% | 838.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1178 | 563 | 281 | 45.55% | 832.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 635 | 416 | 887 | 52.65% | 1433.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 534 | 359 | 113 | 46.02% | 877.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 965 | 602 | 507 | 46.35% | 741.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1020 | 471 | 26 | 34.62% | 729.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 698 | 532 | 25 | 40.0% | 584.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 120 | 303 | 5 | 80.0% | 356.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 487 | 504 | 9 | 33.33% | 220.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 239 | 784 | 2 | 100.0% | 463.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 105 | 146 | 8 | 37.5% | 68.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 638 | 375 | 451 | 45.45% | 609.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1215 | 518 | 39 | 28.21% | 562.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 822 | 584 | 160 | 51.88% | 1133.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 406 | 295 | 297 | 44.78% | 799.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 293 | 273 | 2596 | 57.24% | 1266.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 105 | 285 | 79 | 51.9% | 119.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 261 | 309 | 10 | 40.0% | 199.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 949 | 405 | 12 | 33.33% | 654.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 662 | 380 | 636 | 50.31% | 1112.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 291 | 279 | 3 | 33.33% | 451.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 823 | 504 | 196 | 37.76% | 611.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 756 | 435 | 563 | 47.6% | 879.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 775 | 455 | 443 | 44.92% | 1179.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 623 | 386 | 384 | 50.26% | 851.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1080 | 631 | 1419 | 49.33% | 1248.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 104 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 38.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 934 | 574 | 405 | 46.91% | 664.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 877 | 520 | 145 | 43.45% | 723.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 932 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 1051.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 146 | 140 | 4 | 25.0% | 476.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 589 | 551 | 952 | 46.85% | 949.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 41 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1259 | 635 | 824 | 48.18% | 1227.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 274 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 35.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 748 | 370 | 19 | 26.32% | 392.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1349 | 564 | 281 | 45.2% | 752.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 570 | 364 | 1296 | 54.01% | 1293.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 116 | 185 | 76 | 39.47% | 58.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 556 | 505 | 468 | 50.43% | 1513.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 323 | 227 | 644 | 46.58% | 715.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 751 | 467 | 212 | 52.36% | 973.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1200 | 571 | 66 | 40.91% | 813.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1185 | 688 | 989 | 51.47% | 1270.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 666 | 458 | 2324 | 47.68% | 804.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 201 | 330 | 5 | 40.0% | 249.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 394 | 330 | 8 | 50.0% | 540.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 154 | 186 | 7 | 57.14% | 671.4 |