| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65835 | 38 | 38 | 239 | 596 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.86 | 10.34 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.66% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 46.44% | 50.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 0.62 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1332.32 | 1671 | 1671.97 | 1547.25 | 1704.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 514.44 | 545 | 545.0 | 626.0 | 710.0 |
| WN8 | 1233 | 1120 | 1239 | 1124 (-1) | 1265 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 185 | 8 | 0 | 208 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 49.19% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 49.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 1.63 | 0.0 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 815 | 431 | 0 | 831.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 343 | 435 | 0 | 341.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.2 | 3.88 | 0.0 | 4.22 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 23.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1680 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1693 | 8 | 13 | 61.54% | 1306.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1024 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 704.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2017 | 4 | 12 | 33.33% | 1237.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1690 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 974.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Steelucky_gr][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Steelucky_gr.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 62 | 116 | 92 | 41.3% | 23.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 58 | 232 | 271 | 55.35% | 150.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 412 | 375 | 463 | 47.3% | 552.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 368 | 261 | 23 | 43.48% | 750.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 42 | 98 | 67 | 40.3% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1890 | 603 | 2046 | 51.66% | 1290.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1834 | 575 | 9462 | 47.47% | 1221.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 952 | 390 | 1626 | 44.53% | 978.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 225 | 61 | 57.38% | 522.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 755 | 340 | 79 | 45.57% | 1089.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 21 | 77 | 26 | 46.15% | 42.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 461 | 349 | 219 | 48.4% | 775.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1435 | 618 | 530 | 43.96% | 975.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1649 | 730 | 1076 | 50.28% | 1234.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1537 | 482 | 3103 | 46.79% | 1223.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 168 | 170 | 116 | 50.86% | 271.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 20 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 81 | 96 | 56 | 42.86% | 269.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 992 | 553 | 279 | 48.75% | 861.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 71 | 103 | 138 | 40.58% | 22.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 521 | 449 | 282 | 53.55% | 950.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1380 | 445 | 359 | 55.15% | 2011.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1344 | 569 | 196 | 37.76% | 894.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 89 | 217 | 7 | 28.57% | 3.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 260 | 251 | 41 | 34.15% | 445.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1003 | 332 | 1342 | 50.3% | 1851.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 45 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1682 | 657 | 59 | 47.46% | 1154.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 871 | 367 | 733 | 54.3% | 1313.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 384 | 285 | 218 | 39.91% | 355.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1294 | 586 | 1383 | 48.01% | 847.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 526 | 290 | 1599 | 50.97% | 832.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 142 | 382 | 1 | 100.0% | 665.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1238 | 972 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1771 | 683 | 1834 | 49.02% | 1258.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 244 | 342 | 11 | 63.64% | 618.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 69 | 81 | 33 | 45.45% | 48.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 212 | 228 | 164 | 50.0% | 623.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 38 | 190 | 87 | 52.87% | 135.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1260 | 435 | 395 | 44.05% | 1362.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1437 | 510 | 553 | 52.26% | 1552.0 |
| IS | 7 | 520 | 327 | 539 | 44.34% | 499.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 153 | 158 | 51 | 56.86% | 412.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 33 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 216 | 315 | 5 | 40.0% | 1037.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1397 | 566 | 203 | 43.84% | 1072.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 156 | 186 | 8 | 25.0% | 177.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 557 | 444 | 476 | 54.41% | 1107.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1844 | 693 | 2402 | 49.25% | 1278.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 167 | 155 | 206 | 42.72% | 129.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1952 | 535 | 1362 | 51.54% | 1769.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 147 | 202 | 55 | 54.55% | 472.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 315 | 259 | 378 | 47.88% | 422.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 103 | 78 | 4 | 25.0% | 110.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 123 | 207 | 14 | 35.71% | 420.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1041 | 455 | 368 | 47.55% | 1343.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 54 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1661 | 580 | 445 | 50.79% | 1737.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 355 | 395 | 26 | 57.69% | 1391.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1214 | 419 | 952 | 52.84% | 1427.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1557 | 439 | 4147 | 50.61% | 1461.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 132 | 117 | 48.72% | 228.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63 | 179 | 23 | 52.17% | 113.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 108 | 134 | 86 | 46.51% | 94.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 404 | 352 | 298 | 53.36% | 765.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 552 | 513 | 37 | 48.65% | 1040.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1954 | 826 | 517 | 46.42% | 1133.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1751 | 574 | 4448 | 47.01% | 1343.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 201 | 260 | 336 | 51.49% | 384.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 443 | 220 | 275 | 42.55% | 852.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1591 | 482 | 638 | 49.69% | 1786.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1024 | 558 | 11009 | 49.37% | 1300.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1796 | 484 | 743 | 46.7% | 1309.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 583 | 452 | 377 | 49.07% | 713.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 661 | 551 | 78 | 44.87% | 938.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 149 | 177 | 194 | 40.72% | 135.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 731 | 398 | 232 | 46.98% | 1098.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1130 | 563 | 2415 | 47.04% | 1093.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1156 | 502 | 354 | 51.41% | 1650.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1463 | 621 | 57 | 43.86% | 936.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 904 | 435 | 210 | 50.95% | 1121.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 798 | 570 | 43 | 48.84% | 958.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 313 | 313 | 39 | 43.59% | 831.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1199 | 561 | 381 | 47.51% | 1099.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1035 | 456 | 437 | 50.8% | 957.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1192 | 473 | 1812 | 48.07% | 912.5 |