| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 437.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 304.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.27 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 129 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Star_Killer77][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Star_Killer77.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 113 | 155 | 7 | 57.14% | 258.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 104 | 120 | 24 | 33.33% | 108.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 658 | 395 | 40 | 42.5% | 1063.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 387 | 387 | 35 | 57.14% | 568.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 92 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 99 | 114 | 12 | 41.67% | 295.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 8 | 83 | 10 | 50.0% | 108.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 742 | 512 | 8 | 75.0% | 802.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 81 | 106 | 8 | 37.5% | 85.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 70 | 156 | 36 | 47.22% | 85.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 562 | 348 | 11 | 36.36% | 418.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 16 | 71 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 164 | 308 | 3 | 66.67% | 282.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 954 | 401 | 1 | 0.0% | 2596.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 43 | 121 | 32 | 43.75% | 43.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 382 | 328 | 2 | 50.0% | 1311.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 383 | 255 | 73 | 45.21% | 859.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 234 | 242 | 3 | 66.67% | 836.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 97 | 148 | 19 | 42.11% | 20.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 112 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 690.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 513 | 335 | 43 | 51.16% | 800.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 57 | 126 | 27 | 44.44% | 39.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 331 | 170 | 4 | 25.0% | 797.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 251 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 370.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 629 | 496 | 97 | 49.48% | 861.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 116 | 172 | 13 | 61.54% | 445.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 170 | 224 | 64 | 50.0% | 168.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 47 | 204 | 94 | 38.3% | 0.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 48 | 120 | 19 | 47.37% | 63.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 745 | 440 | 144 | 43.06% | 616.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 22 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 115 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 582.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 533 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 5957.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 139 | 160 | 4 | 25.0% | 621.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 869 | 352 | 49 | 46.94% | 674.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 613 | 334 | 283 | 44.52% | 637.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 528 | 333 | 90 | 48.89% | 848.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 46 | 120 | 10 | 40.0% | 1.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 107 | 179 | 5 | 60.0% | 492.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 30 | 93 | 8 | 50.0% | 88.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 91 | 7 | 42.86% | 13.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 620 | 339 | 93 | 59.14% | 1021.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 103 | 173 | 8 | 50.0% | 289.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 24 | 94 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 16 | 90 | 7 | 57.14% | 144.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 23 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 101 | 160 | 27 | 48.15% | 170.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 883 | 433 | 59 | 40.68% | 571.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 133 | 201 | 51 | 49.02% | 277.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 188 | 231 | 12 | 50.0% | 550.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 657 | 336 | 138 | 39.86% | 398.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 72 | 259 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 492 | 458 | 47 | 53.19% | 523.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 0 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 27 | 182 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 68 | 105 | 10 | 40.0% | 77.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97 | 235 | 4 | 50.0% | 332.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 376 | 227 | 68 | 41.18% | 652.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 442 | 343 | 27 | 40.74% | 87.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 90 | 190 | 71 | 46.48% | 155.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 70 | 88 | 22 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 278 | 248 | 17 | 58.82% | 578.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 537 | 258 | 3 | 33.33% | 749.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 330 | 274 | 79 | 49.37% | 485.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 254 | 494 | 3 | 100.0% | 1539.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 64 | 143 | 4 | 50.0% | 139.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 132 | 173 | 3 | 66.67% | 480.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 267 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 955.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 861 | 521 | 239 | 56.9% | 1107.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 132 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 79 | 99 | 13 | 30.77% | 60.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 58 | 136 | 9 | 66.67% | 253.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 204 | 241 | 299 | 49.83% | 544.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 231 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 1036.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 137 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 451.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 27 | 195 | 20 | 50.0% | 98.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 115 | 161 | 18 | 50.0% | 142.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 228 | 270 | 3 | 66.67% | 1089.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 64 | 91 | 21 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 350 | 377 | 50 | 52.0% | 581.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 437 | 354 | 87 | 50.57% | 614.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 131 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 581.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 220 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 402.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 288 | 391 | 1 | 100.0% | 983.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 23 | 59 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 138 | 179 | 15 | 46.67% | 262.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 33 | 137 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 243 | 267 | 30 | 40.0% | 347.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 249 | 251 | 155 | 40.0% | 386.8 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 79 | 150 | 6 | 16.67% | 104.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 195 | 168 | 19 | 57.89% | 503.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 34 | 97 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 828 | 443 | 46 | 45.65% | 753.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 175 | 199 | 67 | 44.78% | 321.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 136 | 201 | 5 | 40.0% | 223.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 61 | 129 | 8 | 62.5% | 190.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 126 | 167 | 66 | 42.42% | 154.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 158 | 166 | 2 | 0.0% | 475.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 363 | 178 | 21 | 38.1% | 713.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 475 | 313 | 4 | 50.0% | 967.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 4 | 63 | 10 | 60.0% | 197.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 656 | 365 | 129 | 45.74% | 801.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 0 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 45 | 120 | 20 | 60.0% | 169.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 821 | 418 | 254 | 45.67% | 827.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 100 | 156 | 5 | 80.0% | 417.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 246 | 203 | 49 | 32.65% | 82.9 |