| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41007 | 0 | 184 | 615 | 1168 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.54 | 0.0 | 9.86 | 8.47 | 8.94 |
| Winrate | 51.86% | 0.0% | 46.74% | 54.31% | 53.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 2.15 | 2.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1204.03 | 0 | 2289.27 | 1604.87 | 1583.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.58 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 713.84 | 0 | 819.0 | 927.0 | 910.0 |
| WN8 | 1696 | 0 (+1) | 1789 (+1) | 2276 (+9) | 0 (-877) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 297 | 0 | 0 | 297 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.07% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1729 | 0 | 0 | 1729.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 657 | 0 | 0 | 657.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 544 | 213 | 14 | 149 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 40.07% | 51.17% | 35.71% | 39.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.19 | 0.57 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1583 | 1276 | 568 | 1985.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.88 | 2.03 | 0.0 | 1.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 674 | 761 | 253 | 729.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.14 | 4.87 | 9.5 | 9.02 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Stalker_Alex_1991][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Stalker_Alex_1991.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1686 | 1021 | 890 | 57.08% | 2349.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1143 | 823 | 48 | 62.5% | 2218.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 184 | 226 | 17 | 29.41% | 367.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1243 | 1443 | 2 | 100.0% | 5340.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1920 | 767 | 275 | 45.45% | 1724.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 65 | 132 | 13 | 38.46% | 27.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1482 | 750 | 14 | 35.71% | 1278.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 216 | 247 | 23 | 26.09% | 534.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2805 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 2844.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 824 | 753 | 291 | 53.26% | 1804.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1345 | 926 | 440 | 58.18% | 2722.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1390 | 903 | 210 | 54.76% | 1527.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 405 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1080 | 921 | 342 | 56.14% | 1451.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 446 | 365 | 19 | 31.58% | 451.5 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1171 | 1241 | 3 | 66.67% | 4942.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2052 | 819 | 91 | 41.76% | 1371.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1903 | 844 | 29 | 41.38% | 1949.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1776 | 796 | 264 | 54.55% | 1509.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2322 | 1359 | 4 | 75.0% | 3764.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 543 | 805 | 122 | 59.02% | 2205.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1265 | 1300 | 2 | 100.0% | 4130.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1201 | 710 | 129 | 48.06% | 1302.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1127 | 700 | 274 | 52.92% | 1703.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4471 | 1536 | 1 | 100.0% | 4239.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2298 | 846 | 19 | 42.11% | 1535.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 509 | 334 | 170 | 51.76% | 867.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 899 | 449 | 373 | 41.29% | 820.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 149 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 662 | 559 | 68 | 60.29% | 1111.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1649 | 683 | 3 | 66.67% | 1177.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 415 | 271 | 78 | 43.59% | 447.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1165 | 579 | 14 | 35.71% | 795.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1675 | 933 | 567 | 53.62% | 1758.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2567 | 858 | 123 | 56.91% | 1954.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2358 | 1215 | 4 | 75.0% | 3808.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71 | 156 | 5 | 40.0% | 186.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1863 | 898 | 498 | 53.01% | 2323.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1645 | 825 | 138 | 52.9% | 1792.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 567 | 593 | 8 | 87.5% | 1467.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1211 | 736 | 37 | 37.84% | 1250.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 605 | 636 | 5 | 40.0% | 1522.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 52 | 208 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 567 | 623 | 3 | 66.67% | 886.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 280 | 322 | 246 | 40.65% | 339.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1571 | 807 | 308 | 47.4% | 2126.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 829 | 767 | 268 | 54.85% | 2699.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 922 | 679 | 51 | 49.02% | 1105.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 71 | 147 | 65 | 52.31% | 120.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1250 | 981 | 50 | 58.0% | 2942.8 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 334 | 456 | 15 | 60.0% | 1428.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 202 | 340 | 23 | 69.57% | 779.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 610 | 435 | 1662 | 51.87% | 1548.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1847 | 1005 | 170 | 60.0% | 2512.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2588 | 926 | 75 | 54.67% | 2311.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1827 | 983 | 7 | 85.71% | 1522.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 719 | 764 | 59 | 49.15% | 1035.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 880 | 864 | 18 | 66.67% | 2244.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 274 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 616.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 967 | 726 | 189 | 47.09% | 1896.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 163 | 255 | 44 | 59.09% | 1009.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2274 | 922 | 35 | 60.0% | 1987.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1522 | 811 | 127 | 46.46% | 2007.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 37 | 82 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2307 | 766 | 172 | 47.09% | 1710.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1472 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 800.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1287 | 753 | 152 | 57.89% | 1608.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1195 | 709 | 453 | 52.54% | 1995.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2236 | 835 | 25 | 40.0% | 1568.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 442 | 375 | 216 | 49.07% | 685.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1713 | 615 | 25 | 28.0% | 1088.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 996 | 686 | 6 | 50.0% | 598.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 99 | 126 | 26 | 38.46% | 107.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1196 | 675 | 190 | 49.47% | 1157.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1352 | 705 | 307 | 51.79% | 1214.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 449 | 417 | 18 | 72.22% | 1300.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1726 | 880 | 154 | 59.09% | 1810.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 51 | 156 | 20 | 55.0% | 128.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2393 | 899 | 89 | 51.69% | 1946.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 986 | 688 | 70 | 48.57% | 1249.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 153 | 234 | 145 | 40.69% | 237.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2324 | 867 | 74 | 50.0% | 2040.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2292 | 793 | 231 | 49.35% | 1672.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137 | 175 | 92 | 47.83% | 292.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1155 | 828 | 78 | 50.0% | 1510.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1597 | 987 | 1809 | 56.0% | 2377.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 232 | 402 | 13 | 53.85% | 938.3 |
| Mars | 8 | 1825 | 1010 | 45 | 55.56% | 2610.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1688 | 695 | 3 | 33.33% | 932.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 156 | 150 | 78 | 43.59% | 214.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 455 | 641 | 17 | 64.71% | 1620.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 820 | 699 | 19 | 52.63% | 1163.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2221 | 841 | 74 | 45.95% | 1688.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2069 | 816 | 118 | 44.07% | 1470.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 28 | 57 | 12 | 41.67% | 5.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 577 | 749 | 37 | 59.46% | 1108.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 850 | 1025 | 1 | 100.0% | 988.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68 | 98 | 13 | 46.15% | 150.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1786 | 760 | 103 | 55.34% | 1419.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2837 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 2373.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 84 | 128 | 9 | 55.56% | 389.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1543 | 876 | 753 | 50.73% | 2057.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1451 | 723 | 248 | 51.21% | 1717.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2285 | 860 | 99 | 48.48% | 1687.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1634 | 782 | 14 | 35.71% | 723.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2631 | 803 | 429 | 55.48% | 1926.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 916 | 534 | 39 | 53.85% | 1299.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1119 | 588 | 5 | 40.0% | 623.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 851 | 852 | 17 | 52.94% | 2829.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1211 | 621 | 33 | 39.39% | 1072.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1029 | 806 | 40 | 55.0% | 2359.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1057 | 579 | 267 | 41.57% | 903.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 214 | 295 | 16 | 37.5% | 1053.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 715 | 869 | 443 | 55.08% | 2713.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 314 | 260 | 248 | 44.35% | 445.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1566 | 845 | 61 | 45.9% | 1562.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1263 | 734 | 24 | 45.83% | 1521.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1742 | 704 | 168 | 54.17% | 1330.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 734 | 652 | 405 | 55.06% | 1494.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1497 | 784 | 8 | 50.0% | 1440.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2047 | 761 | 39 | 48.72% | 1641.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1721 | 840 | 15 | 46.67% | 1345.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 524 | 548 | 5 | 80.0% | 462.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1635 | 772 | 16 | 56.25% | 1049.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2134 | 706 | 677 | 50.52% | 1778.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 886 | 933 | 90 | 56.67% | 2474.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3186 | 861 | 55 | 40.0% | 2173.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1648 | 824 | 1326 | 53.47% | 1957.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 497 | 306 | 62 | 45.16% | 1152.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1741 | 782 | 102 | 46.08% | 1346.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2474 | 1059 | 59 | 69.49% | 2189.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1731 | 682 | 62 | 45.16% | 1586.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 109 | 155 | 15 | 53.33% | 348.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1960 | 944 | 43 | 51.16% | 2231.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2153 | 824 | 58 | 46.55% | 1464.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2242 | 702 | 69 | 44.93% | 1367.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2543 | 818 | 80 | 46.25% | 1986.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 398 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 1886.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1535 | 919 | 200 | 56.5% | 1974.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1769 | 939 | 435 | 53.56% | 1848.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 210 | 369 | 10 | 80.0% | 947.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1475 | 743 | 25 | 48.0% | 1846.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1395 | 727 | 9 | 66.67% | 1061.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 939 | 886 | 201 | 60.2% | 2130.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 6 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 598 | 393 | 93 | 41.94% | 435.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2324 | 861 | 8 | 50.0% | 1568.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2135 | 732 | 828 | 49.03% | 1588.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 107 | 152 | 74 | 43.24% | 84.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 101 | 207 | 84 | 50.0% | 321.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1004 | 643 | 64 | 56.25% | 1089.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 702 | 798 | 75 | 54.67% | 2509.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 99 | 179 | 4 | 25.0% | 202.7 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1620 | 935 | 21 | 52.38% | 1712.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1881 | 1095 | 5 | 60.0% | 3127.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1028 | 723 | 92 | 52.17% | 2022.7 |
| IS | 7 | 864 | 516 | 768 | 48.83% | 1137.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1562 | 779 | 36 | 52.78% | 1622.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1133 | 490 | 444 | 51.58% | 1248.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1360 | 844 | 22 | 45.45% | 2775.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 955 | 717 | 42 | 54.76% | 1695.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2246 | 829 | 98 | 45.92% | 1719.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2465 | 846 | 26 | 46.15% | 1963.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 93 | 114 | 4 | 50.0% | 327.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1224 | 509 | 77 | 48.05% | 903.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1119 | 758 | 115 | 49.57% | 1300.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 644 | 289 | 2 | 0.0% | 465.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 223 | 300 | 9 | 33.33% | 593.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 129 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 563.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2123 | 985 | 30 | 63.33% | 2324.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1391 | 1108 | 2 | 100.0% | 928.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 600 | 347 | 175 | 47.43% | 790.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1100 | 707 | 39 | 35.9% | 1223.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2195 | 778 | 15 | 40.0% | 1539.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 226 | 315 | 693 | 53.97% | 795.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1404 | 894 | 77 | 48.05% | 1717.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1486 | 827 | 183 | 49.73% | 1829.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 711 | 728 | 19 | 36.84% | 2078.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1402 | 781 | 90 | 50.0% | 1592.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 108 | 142 | 11 | 36.36% | 25.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2301 | 829 | 143 | 50.35% | 2224.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 209 | 271 | 368 | 44.57% | 367.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1112 | 802 | 25 | 44.0% | 1965.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2101 | 751 | 32 | 40.63% | 1646.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 137 | 239 | 15 | 46.67% | 342.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1321 | 836 | 4 | 50.0% | 2090.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 103 | 221 | 27 | 40.74% | 351.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1570 | 906 | 192 | 56.77% | 2235.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 966 | 667 | 21 | 47.62% | 1795.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 735 | 495 | 72 | 41.67% | 773.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1218 | 803 | 136 | 52.21% | 2088.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1267 | 786 | 55 | 41.82% | 1321.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 127 | 55 | 52.73% | 192.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 408 | 492 | 30 | 66.67% | 1385.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 945 | 678 | 124 | 49.19% | 976.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 781 | 602 | 36 | 50.0% | 1070.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 799 | 600 | 147 | 53.74% | 1760.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2187 | 843 | 93 | 56.99% | 1797.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 445 | 297 | 146 | 45.89% | 555.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 661 | 610 | 14 | 42.86% | 2714.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 304 | 186 | 2 | 0.0% | 317.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 725 | 1075 | 2 | 50.0% | 2041.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 5 | 78 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1951 | 1106 | 6 | 83.33% | 2112.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1344 | 819 | 26 | 42.31% | 1138.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1873 | 908 | 116 | 60.34% | 2246.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1345 | 838 | 4 | 50.0% | 999.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 133 | 173 | 89 | 48.31% | 395.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1219 | 789 | 63 | 47.62% | 1271.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1347 | 856 | 39 | 58.97% | 1592.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 68 | 114 | 15 | 53.33% | 191.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 132 | 238 | 69 | 53.62% | 291.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 142 | 195 | 109 | 51.38% | 310.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1653 | 860 | 79 | 59.49% | 1314.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 167 | 194 | 3 | 0.0% | 745.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1074 | 664 | 8 | 50.0% | 803.9 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 834 | 640 | 7 | 28.57% | 1190.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 53 | 185 | 19 | 63.16% | 210.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 55 | 109 | 27 | 25.93% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 240 | 234 | 5 | 20.0% | 790.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 593 | 362 | 65 | 33.85% | 1193.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1444 | 877 | 42 | 57.14% | 1678.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2115 | 857 | 62 | 56.45% | 1974.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 439 | 358 | 755 | 52.72% | 732.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2071 | 792 | 36 | 55.56% | 1510.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 807 | 758 | 16 | 56.25% | 2451.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 38 | 97 | 5 | 60.0% | 175.7 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1440 | 887 | 230 | 51.3% | 1961.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 63 | 101 | 27 | 40.74% | 24.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1027 | 965 | 23 | 56.52% | 3173.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1847 | 731 | 12 | 41.67% | 1160.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 406 | 522 | 13 | 61.54% | 653.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 73 | 148 | 14 | 64.29% | 259.5 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 181 | 393 | 114 | 53.51% | 878.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1756 | 1045 | 11 | 72.73% | 1993.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1634 | 972 | 56 | 55.36% | 2187.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1265 | 927 | 105 | 54.29% | 2800.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 946 | 650 | 41 | 46.34% | 1061.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1660 | 840 | 24 | 45.83% | 866.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1816 | 881 | 1033 | 53.73% | 2218.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 224 | 217 | 23 | 39.13% | 333.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1167 | 756 | 41 | 43.9% | 1485.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2221 | 452 | 2 | 0.0% | 1188.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 143 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 313.6 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1316 | 862 | 96 | 50.0% | 1813.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1225 | 835 | 358 | 59.5% | 2334.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 939 | 901 | 68 | 47.06% | 2795.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 23 | 85 | 17 | 52.94% | 138.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 970 | 878 | 260 | 63.46% | 2812.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2156 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 2155.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1306 | 519 | 337 | 46.88% | 1147.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1613 | 698 | 6 | 33.33% | 1212.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1296 | 819 | 61 | 39.34% | 1708.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 537 | 326 | 227 | 40.97% | 428.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 106 | 124 | 5 | 40.0% | 518.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 142 | 138 | 21 | 47.62% | 440.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 782 | 492 | 8 | 25.0% | 554.4 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1315 | 809 | 115 | 53.04% | 1919.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 904 | 617 | 650 | 48.62% | 986.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1192 | 790 | 335 | 49.55% | 1598.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1886 | 1033 | 43 | 53.49% | 3038.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1220 | 818 | 304 | 47.37% | 2183.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 766 | 746 | 7 | 57.14% | 881.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 863 | 763 | 40 | 52.5% | 2515.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1415 | 829 | 118 | 50.0% | 1635.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1376 | 826 | 121 | 51.24% | 1772.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 301 | 297 | 77 | 51.95% | 1229.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1214 | 800 | 138 | 50.72% | 1568.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1237 | 915 | 140 | 56.43% | 2791.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 757 | 817 | 91 | 61.54% | 1708.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 545 | 429 | 563 | 43.87% | 635.8 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 721 | 866 | 16 | 56.25% | 2441.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 565 | 801 | 86 | 58.14% | 2447.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 762 | 474 | 459 | 46.41% | 855.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1579 | 547 | 19 | 21.05% | 725.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2229 | 834 | 159 | 51.57% | 2023.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1337 | 804 | 79 | 50.63% | 1567.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1814 | 772 | 28 | 50.0% | 1149.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1143 | 769 | 20 | 55.0% | 1277.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2337 | 1006 | 30 | 56.67% | 2372.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 733 | 832 | 2062 | 53.54% | 1661.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 492 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 903.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 946 | 1007 | 743 | 59.08% | 2382.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 487 | 333 | 122 | 49.18% | 724.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 925 | 674 | 48 | 52.08% | 1217.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 484 | 256 | 45 | 22.22% | 398.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 754 | 660 | 20 | 40.0% | 850.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 899 | 943 | 75 | 57.33% | 2134.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1456 | 806 | 8 | 75.0% | 1086.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1269 | 885 | 25 | 60.0% | 1817.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1479 | 869 | 99 | 54.55% | 1781.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2371 | 918 | 14 | 57.14% | 2178.4 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1324 | 727 | 96 | 45.83% | 1615.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 27 | 86 | 15 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1383 | 600 | 78 | 43.59% | 861.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 109 | 193 | 34 | 38.24% | 32.4 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 411 | 534 | 36 | 69.44% | 1140.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 532 | 444 | 455 | 52.97% | 1725.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1217 | 544 | 14 | 35.71% | 731.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 970 | 966 | 241 | 63.07% | 3479.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1276 | 863 | 79 | 56.96% | 1727.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 68 | 141 | 32 | 46.88% | 61.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 728 | 934 | 15 | 46.67% | 1414.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2058 | 1076 | 80 | 78.75% | 2648.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1041 | 637 | 14 | 28.57% | 1198.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2004 | 899 | 67 | 61.19% | 1887.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 959 | 927 | 37 | 48.65% | 2160.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1229 | 864 | 844 | 54.5% | 2276.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 736 | 931 | 47 | 68.09% | 2982.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 838 | 494 | 30 | 30.0% | 427.8 |