| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10055 | 36 | 0 | 36 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 8.39 | 0.0 | 8.39 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.28% | 52.78% | 0.0% | 52.78% | 52.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 1.19 | 0.0 | 1.19 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1798.76 | 1912 | 0.0 | 1912.69 | 1912.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 824.37 | 830 | 0.0 | 830.0 | 830.0 |
| WN8 | 2071 | 1919 | 0 | 2514 (+2) | 3164 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 122 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 56.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1470 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 759 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Miel | 8 | 1704 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1734.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1965 | 14 | 25 | 56.0% | 2222.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1844 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 945.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Staffert_2017][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Staffert_2017.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 926 | 661 | 114 | 50.0% | 1742.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1171 | 978 | 4 | 100.0% | 1832.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2294 | 918 | 7 | 57.14% | 1434.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2045 | 1089 | 81 | 60.49% | 2321.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2328 | 776 | 155 | 56.13% | 2283.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 93 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 243.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1795 | 818 | 521 | 58.93% | 2442.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1742 | 882 | 66 | 51.52% | 2269.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 720 | 582 | 28 | 53.57% | 1037.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1750 | 824 | 68 | 52.94% | 2321.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1164 | 820 | 31 | 77.42% | 1914.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1822 | 764 | 184 | 55.43% | 2023.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1724 | 858 | 19 | 68.42% | 2647.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3062 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 3669.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1357 | 812 | 64 | 45.31% | 1369.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 646 | 413 | 7 | 42.86% | 716.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2308 | 774 | 142 | 52.82% | 2161.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 735 | 793 | 7 | 85.71% | 961.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 452 | 224 | 1 | 0.0% | 943.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 997 | 624 | 17 | 52.94% | 1220.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1280 | 902 | 17 | 64.71% | 2560.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1909 | 919 | 298 | 54.7% | 2379.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 180 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 643.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 251 | 206 | 7 | 42.86% | 1506.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1771 | 810 | 307 | 52.77% | 2068.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 238 | 399 | 4 | 75.0% | 1053.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1873 | 745 | 7 | 42.86% | 1814.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1882 | 844 | 353 | 53.54% | 2498.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1349 | 779 | 8 | 37.5% | 1413.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1654 | 910 | 124 | 59.68% | 2109.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 619 | 515 | 29 | 51.72% | 1001.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1511 | 720 | 17 | 47.06% | 1424.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1698 | 905 | 224 | 49.11% | 2210.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2282 | 766 | 77 | 54.55% | 1920.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 814 | 641 | 28 | 50.0% | 2748.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1535 | 868 | 79 | 58.23% | 1952.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1099 | 609 | 113 | 46.02% | 1400.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 884 | 729 | 77 | 58.44% | 2312.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2614 | 970 | 27 | 51.85% | 3150.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 891 | 552 | 9 | 66.67% | 2596.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1268 | 795 | 21 | 47.62% | 1829.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1592 | 903 | 10 | 50.0% | 2012.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 747 | 726 | 10 | 30.0% | 1278.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 2090 | 945 | 3 | 33.33% | 4334.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 275 | 346 | 7 | 42.86% | 761.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2022 | 823 | 127 | 55.12% | 2310.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2028 | 636 | 61 | 50.82% | 1454.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1015 | 872 | 27 | 81.48% | 2239.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2890 | 906 | 311 | 54.66% | 2515.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2579 | 929 | 164 | 53.66% | 2198.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2154 | 695 | 207 | 47.83% | 1861.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1048 | 837 | 2 | 100.0% | 1787.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2028 | 916 | 467 | 54.18% | 2153.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2706 | 842 | 82 | 54.88% | 2186.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1769 | 792 | 30 | 53.33% | 2061.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 885 | 811 | 331 | 54.98% | 1909.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 857 | 602 | 21 | 47.62% | 2337.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 355 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 868.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1488 | 817 | 145 | 53.79% | 1865.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 631 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 660.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 1646 | 828 | 419 | 52.27% | 1893.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1985 | 903 | 34 | 70.59% | 2531.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 374 | 430 | 19 | 47.37% | 874.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2013 | 822 | 5 | 60.0% | 3413.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2913 | 1033 | 96 | 54.17% | 2428.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1509 | 807 | 110 | 55.45% | 2081.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1533 | 869 | 37 | 54.05% | 1719.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3195 | 1099 | 49 | 57.14% | 1847.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2149 | 826 | 157 | 52.87% | 2200.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1706 | 907 | 129 | 50.39% | 2132.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 843 | 630 | 7 | 57.14% | 1437.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1816 | 727 | 75 | 49.33% | 1941.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 715 | 643 | 10 | 40.0% | 829.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1350 | 758 | 4 | 100.0% | 2309.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1436 | 986 | 7 | 42.86% | 3183.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 738 | 576 | 27 | 59.26% | 1511.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1547 | 770 | 10 | 60.0% | 1811.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1271 | 902 | 9 | 55.56% | 3067.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1364 | 790 | 63 | 58.73% | 1989.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2164 | 986 | 76 | 59.21% | 2553.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 306 | 383 | 3 | 66.67% | 461.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 108 | 5 | 60.0% | 308.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 515 | 693 | 11 | 72.73% | 2014.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1281 | 743 | 17 | 35.29% | 1709.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1048 | 767 | 40 | 65.0% | 1252.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2176 | 957 | 129 | 58.14% | 2506.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 345 | 417 | 13 | 61.54% | 1316.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2373 | 869 | 66 | 43.94% | 1775.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1865 | 932 | 68 | 57.35% | 2081.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 520 | 335 | 11 | 54.55% | 1521.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 9 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1932 | 987 | 296 | 55.07% | 2287.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1039 | 583 | 124 | 54.84% | 1880.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2983 | 969 | 101 | 48.51% | 1936.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1710 | 1129 | 18 | 72.22% | 2168.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2127 | 980 | 45 | 53.33% | 1892.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 899 | 667 | 4 | 50.0% | 2793.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 887 | 521 | 72 | 41.67% | 642.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1549 | 795 | 24 | 62.5% | 1568.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1930 | 769 | 35 | 51.43% | 1892.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1359 | 763 | 82 | 42.68% | 1384.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 520 | 414 | 11 | 72.73% | 1222.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1395 | 883 | 57 | 50.88% | 2262.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 290 | 361 | 2 | 100.0% | 1061.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 413 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 1016.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1786 | 907 | 129 | 61.24% | 2522.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 611 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 462.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1133 | 819 | 58 | 67.24% | 2033.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1683 | 889 | 256 | 53.91% | 2049.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 329 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 706.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1847 | 1117 | 25 | 80.0% | 2297.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3006 | 974 | 45 | 55.56% | 2442.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 985 | 744 | 345 | 52.17% | 2064.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1122 | 638 | 42 | 54.76% | 2019.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2028 | 823 | 137 | 44.53% | 1783.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 883 | 717 | 26 | 53.85% | 1042.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 725 | 371 | 19 | 63.16% | 2122.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2493 | 737 | 192 | 57.29% | 1933.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2247 | 952 | 117 | 57.26% | 2394.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1572 | 928 | 40 | 60.0% | 1838.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 837 | 557 | 9 | 44.44% | 2348.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1091 | 748 | 21 | 71.43% | 1632.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2151 | 714 | 375 | 53.33% | 1568.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1868 | 925 | 17 | 35.29% | 2612.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2375 | 936 | 74 | 55.41% | 2431.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 371 | 427 | 4 | 50.0% | 750.0 |
| null | 0 | 2497 | 871 | 3 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1654 | 534 | 9 | 33.33% | 1653.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 563 | 562 | 6 | 66.67% | 977.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 946 | 729 | 27 | 48.15% | 1682.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 2145 | 991 | 58 | 63.79% | 1964.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 683 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 1640.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 790 | 459 | 50 | 48.0% | 1274.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2417 | 836 | 36 | 61.11% | 1604.4 |