| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27142 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 1012 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.65 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 54.35% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.63% | 57.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.08 | 1.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1488.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 2352.67 | 2558.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 753.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 871.0 | 993.0 |
| WN8 | 2067 | 0 | 0 | 2093 | 2814 (+36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 345 | 14 | 0 | 359 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 60.29% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 59.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2032 | 1952 | 0 | 2028.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 927 | 862 | 0 | 924.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.55 | 8.79 | 0.0 | 9.52 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1730 | 1268 | 907 | 1174 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.42 |
| Winrate | 51.39% | 47.0% | 53.36% | 42.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 1.36 | 1.41 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2198 | 1320 | 875 | 2023.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.25 | 3.07 | 2.73 | 1.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 840 | 720 | 644 | 741.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.33 | 8.44 | 9.38 | 8.72 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=St33lPhoenix][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/St33lPhoenix.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 496 | 629 | 33 | 57.58% | 769.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1504 | 588 | 110 | 49.09% | 1384.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 516 | 583 | 50 | 44.0% | 1020.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1428 | 755 | 81 | 50.62% | 1731.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1649 | 827 | 1 | 0.0% | 3838.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1856 | 1051 | 121 | 58.68% | 2432.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1527 | 1019 | 6 | 83.33% | 1960.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1149 | 817 | 44 | 59.09% | 1442.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1686 | 869 | 9 | 55.56% | 2768.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 543 | 363 | 80 | 48.75% | 747.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 70 | 147 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 951 | 406 | 369 | 49.32% | 1345.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 813 | 481 | 2 | 0.0% | 658.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 393 | 353 | 160 | 50.0% | 1054.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 967 | 864 | 7 | 57.14% | 2489.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 832 | 547 | 114 | 45.61% | 906.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1320 | 986 | 254 | 57.87% | 2487.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3308 | 1038 | 290 | 55.17% | 3165.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3473 | 782 | 4 | 25.0% | 2189.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1349 | 980 | 104 | 64.42% | 2868.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2919 | 1023 | 193 | 61.66% | 3083.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 130 | 275 | 6 | 50.0% | 460.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 735 | 612 | 14 | 42.86% | 966.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 891 | 837 | 1 | 100.0% | 3192.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 519 | 283 | 150 | 48.0% | 660.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 822 | 882 | 24 | 54.17% | 1729.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 674 | 527 | 69 | 59.42% | 2451.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1990 | 972 | 58 | 67.24% | 2616.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 876 | 823 | 146 | 56.16% | 1723.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 122 | 145 | 21 | 47.62% | 282.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2446 | 1062 | 62 | 64.52% | 2462.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1441 | 745 | 84 | 54.76% | 2304.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2301 | 708 | 188 | 50.53% | 1931.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 993 | 695 | 73 | 61.64% | 1873.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2973 | 876 | 32 | 43.75% | 2906.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3175 | 953 | 75 | 58.67% | 2578.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1089 | 858 | 406 | 55.67% | 2355.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1009 | 632 | 77 | 45.45% | 1003.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 249 | 274 | 53 | 64.15% | 928.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 259 | 341 | 4 | 75.0% | 1024.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2594 | 1005 | 198 | 52.53% | 3028.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2435 | 914 | 143 | 52.45% | 2124.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1993 | 1055 | 82 | 57.32% | 3015.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 42 | 79 | 12 | 41.67% | 14.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1171 | 753 | 47 | 51.06% | 1352.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1717 | 893 | 286 | 55.24% | 2156.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 864 | 551 | 37 | 29.73% | 928.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 237 | 262 | 5 | 40.0% | 608.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 501 | 436 | 16 | 56.25% | 1270.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 294 | 463 | 43 | 62.79% | 1777.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 97 | 136 | 4 | 50.0% | 279.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 6431 | 1435 | 4 | 75.0% | 9132.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 949 | 512 | 224 | 48.66% | 1051.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 234 | 326 | 1 | 100.0% | 416.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1124 | 789 | 49 | 53.06% | 1812.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2811 | 1059 | 21 | 42.86% | 3462.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 340 | 326 | 117 | 57.26% | 1190.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113 | 197 | 8 | 62.5% | 391.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 798 | 987 | 2 | 100.0% | 5309.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 328 | 291 | 37 | 45.95% | 883.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1018 | 741 | 186 | 58.06% | 2782.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2820 | 922 | 3 | 66.67% | 2163.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1111 | 586 | 125 | 48.8% | 1069.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 773 | 763 | 27 | 59.26% | 1628.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1805 | 868 | 31 | 54.84% | 1882.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1660 | 830 | 78 | 53.85% | 1470.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 266 | 349 | 7 | 57.14% | 783.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 624 | 650 | 30 | 56.67% | 1907.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 184 | 215 | 18 | 61.11% | 664.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 840 | 670 | 113 | 61.06% | 2803.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1043 | 908 | 8 | 62.5% | 2688.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 750 | 741 | 15 | 53.33% | 2680.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 994 | 648 | 61 | 59.02% | 1462.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 537 | 598 | 16 | 56.25% | 1884.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 84 | 130 | 37 | 40.54% | 10.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 547 | 350 | 156 | 50.64% | 819.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 662 | 658 | 3 | 66.67% | 749.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2028 | 805 | 4 | 25.0% | 3489.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 777 | 741 | 21 | 61.9% | 1267.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2093 | 827 | 69 | 56.52% | 1935.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1426 | 1077 | 18 | 66.67% | 3173.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 848 | 682 | 63 | 55.56% | 814.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3118 | 1007 | 10 | 60.0% | 2823.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1610 | 982 | 15 | 60.0% | 1835.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 345 | 663 | 3 | 33.33% | 2224.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 616 | 521 | 22 | 50.0% | 1794.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 193 | 281 | 6 | 33.33% | 648.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 953 | 567 | 32 | 43.75% | 1213.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1874 | 982 | 190 | 60.53% | 2737.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3698 | 1108 | 18 | 55.56% | 2735.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2806 | 1018 | 22 | 50.0% | 3121.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 429 | 420 | 26 | 61.54% | 987.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1268 | 843 | 33 | 51.52% | 2254.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1401 | 581 | 275 | 48.73% | 1397.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 808 | 384 | 208 | 50.96% | 971.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2157 | 951 | 49 | 59.18% | 2280.7 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1572 | 1179 | 12 | 75.0% | 3164.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2006 | 1045 | 812 | 57.64% | 2778.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3524 | 512 | 2 | 0.0% | 2077.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 94 | 140 | 17 | 35.29% | 278.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2726 | 914 | 334 | 55.39% | 2630.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1923 | 926 | 114 | 56.14% | 2049.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 920 | 521 | 10 | 40.0% | 953.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1290 | 875 | 49 | 61.22% | 1805.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 637 | 665 | 62 | 56.45% | 1391.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 241 | 212 | 51 | 49.02% | 480.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 484 | 339 | 68 | 48.53% | 986.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 585 | 507 | 38 | 47.37% | 1040.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2537 | 945 | 331 | 55.89% | 2453.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 66 | 190 | 76 | 46.05% | 53.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 546 | 622 | 8 | 75.0% | 1407.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 252 | 152 | 42 | 47.62% | 771.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 69 | 92 | 25 | 56.0% | 142.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 130 | 207 | 9 | 55.56% | 339.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3478 | 1033 | 10 | 70.0% | 3098.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 261 | 193 | 13 | 30.77% | 323.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2024 | 1013 | 20 | 50.0% | 2361.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1565 | 747 | 123 | 52.03% | 1459.7 |
| IS | 7 | 600 | 350 | 244 | 40.98% | 584.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 943 | 735 | 11 | 45.45% | 2413.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 61 | 132 | 31 | 41.94% | 40.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 25 | 180 | 3 | 66.67% | 215.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1809 | 1145 | 90 | 63.33% | 3125.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2174 | 891 | 82 | 58.54% | 1881.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 132 | 231 | 4 | 50.0% | 578.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 218 | 218 | 41 | 43.9% | 423.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 805 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 4128.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 161 | 49 | 57.14% | 261.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 552 | 333 | 14 | 35.71% | 860.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1168 | 963 | 101 | 64.36% | 2555.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 104 | 139 | 13 | 53.85% | 146.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2639 | 1100 | 195 | 60.0% | 3296.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 257 | 363 | 8 | 37.5% | 1216.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 535 | 319 | 191 | 40.31% | 682.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188 | 220 | 24 | 45.83% | 401.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 256 | 335 | 21 | 47.62% | 521.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 317 | 332 | 12 | 66.67% | 1242.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 451 | 409 | 171 | 45.61% | 546.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 464 | 346 | 80 | 45.0% | 722.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1385 | 553 | 461 | 48.37% | 1250.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 362 | 352 | 4 | 50.0% | 614.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1767 | 840 | 551 | 55.9% | 2212.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 341 | 376 | 14 | 57.14% | 1140.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 884 | 830 | 69 | 55.07% | 1688.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 720 | 574 | 134 | 58.21% | 1698.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2072 | 1057 | 837 | 57.35% | 3138.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1539 | 923 | 24 | 66.67% | 2282.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3338 | 924 | 37 | 59.46% | 2686.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 197 | 235 | 87 | 45.98% | 251.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 961 | 667 | 17 | 58.82% | 1811.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 248 | 245 | 5 | 40.0% | 790.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1203 | 903 | 8 | 87.5% | 1959.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1202 | 919 | 2 | 100.0% | 3448.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 100 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 140.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 814 | 603 | 356 | 50.56% | 1552.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1801 | 809 | 86 | 48.84% | 1815.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 599 | 550 | 11 | 63.64% | 2652.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 667 | 600 | 18 | 66.67% | 1145.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 164 | 71 | 45.07% | 375.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 598 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 518.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1087 | 680 | 75 | 52.0% | 1439.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1869 | 819 | 39 | 51.28% | 1878.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 80 | 155 | 47 | 36.17% | 2.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1889 | 778 | 28 | 57.14% | 1545.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 172 | 187 | 33 | 48.48% | 265.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 117 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 728.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 880 | 632 | 47 | 46.81% | 1009.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1995 | 934 | 55 | 54.55% | 2094.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 148 | 219 | 8 | 50.0% | 488.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 583 | 742 | 3 | 100.0% | 2676.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 272 | 382 | 5 | 60.0% | 779.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 212 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 725.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 264 | 282 | 8 | 50.0% | 952.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3158 | 1048 | 170 | 60.0% | 3080.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 238 | 209 | 15 | 60.0% | 491.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 80 | 179 | 10 | 70.0% | 344.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 215 | 333 | 2 | 50.0% | 970.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1553 | 676 | 25 | 40.0% | 1312.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 180 | 249 | 4 | 50.0% | 987.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 422 | 292 | 58 | 39.66% | 473.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2177 | 1136 | 769 | 60.08% | 3451.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1738 | 857 | 33 | 63.64% | 1666.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2013 | 1077 | 85 | 60.0% | 3680.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2121 | 978 | 53 | 56.6% | 2224.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 110 | 124 | 8 | 12.5% | 306.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 858 | 1002 | 5 | 100.0% | 1552.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1657 | 1200 | 3 | 33.33% | 5056.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1842 | 849 | 29 | 62.07% | 2044.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2973 | 863 | 55 | 58.18% | 2324.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1026 | 758 | 12 | 50.0% | 2102.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 205 | 615 | 2 | 100.0% | 1367.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 95 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 412.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 72 | 130 | 22 | 50.0% | 76.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2840 | 896 | 633 | 55.92% | 2743.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 94 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 159.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 174 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 239 | 452 | 10 | 70.0% | 1269.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 988 | 820 | 9 | 55.56% | 1533.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2155 | 818 | 106 | 47.17% | 2162.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1897 | 1086 | 33 | 63.64% | 2838.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 927 | 600 | 36 | 41.67% | 746.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 550 | 320 | 41 | 46.34% | 748.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1869 | 1072 | 183 | 54.1% | 2991.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 79 | 86 | 10 | 30.0% | 202.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 197 | 157 | 24 | 37.5% | 315.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 91 | 136 | 8 | 25.0% | 314.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 222 | 236 | 76 | 51.32% | 441.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2580 | 1286 | 10 | 90.0% | 2893.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 85 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 804 | 458 | 265 | 55.47% | 1854.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 795 | 1103 | 1 | 100.0% | 2121.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 405 | 328 | 61 | 47.54% | 805.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 929 | 592 | 53 | 35.85% | 604.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 417 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 2200.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 865 | 605 | 209 | 58.37% | 1950.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1339 | 845 | 36 | 55.56% | 1830.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 584 | 643 | 11 | 63.64% | 1352.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1447 | 1032 | 111 | 63.96% | 2859.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1014 | 755 | 7 | 85.71% | 1436.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1550 | 928 | 480 | 55.42% | 2562.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2064 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 2440.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 141 | 235 | 40 | 47.5% | 210.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1931 | 1039 | 88 | 55.68% | 2455.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1909 | 724 | 386 | 57.25% | 2011.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 775 | 514 | 31 | 38.71% | 593.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 208 | 272 | 4 | 75.0% | 1288.1 |
| T42 | 8 | 1517 | 934 | 55 | 54.55% | 2331.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2096 | 1131 | 2 | 50.0% | 2163.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 380 | 332 | 29 | 27.59% | 569.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 837 | 787 | 99 | 68.69% | 1920.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1226 | 958 | 142 | 66.9% | 2641.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 603 | 642 | 28 | 53.57% | 1900.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 803 | 453 | 66 | 51.52% | 905.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 165 | 344 | 3 | 66.67% | 973.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2699 | 840 | 150 | 54.67% | 2340.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 257 | 251 | 61 | 52.46% | 556.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1084 | 681 | 102 | 51.96% | 1430.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2337 | 967 | 168 | 57.14% | 2682.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1394 | 843 | 149 | 55.7% | 1709.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 923 | 925 | 389 | 55.53% | 2230.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2222 | 967 | 229 | 59.39% | 3120.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 366 | 378 | 5 | 40.0% | 769.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 163 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 665.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 600 | 381 | 78 | 51.28% | 1028.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 391 | 359 | 507 | 49.9% | 1517.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2022 | 950 | 160 | 58.13% | 2390.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1342 | 878 | 38 | 68.42% | 2345.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 147 | 233 | 5 | 40.0% | 357.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2191 | 712 | 163 | 47.85% | 1622.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 265 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 1517.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1654 | 1022 | 109 | 60.55% | 3486.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 931 | 989 | 38 | 63.16% | 3237.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 197 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 358.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1794 | 895 | 372 | 55.11% | 2562.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 201 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 1207.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 187 | 199 | 4 | 75.0% | 638.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1931 | 1114 | 12 | 83.33% | 1988.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 743 | 659 | 8 | 62.5% | 1268.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 79 | 8 | 62.5% | 185.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 230 | 280 | 6 | 33.33% | 638.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 920 | 447 | 434 | 49.77% | 902.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3152 | 1058 | 7 | 57.14% | 3065.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 159 | 226 | 14 | 57.14% | 624.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 392 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 1381.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1216 | 841 | 319 | 55.8% | 2379.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 118 | 216 | 6 | 83.33% | 570.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2562 | 919 | 282 | 56.74% | 2412.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2172 | 1300 | 29 | 75.86% | 3237.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 422 | 286 | 183 | 47.54% | 606.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 248 | 184 | 57 | 42.11% | 706.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2934 | 1056 | 185 | 63.24% | 3020.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1395 | 739 | 24 | 54.17% | 1183.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 540 | 585 | 8 | 62.5% | 1098.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 410 | 338 | 378 | 49.74% | 794.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2869 | 953 | 64 | 59.38% | 2430.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 141 | 150 | 11 | 27.27% | 177.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 9 | 53 | 7 | 57.14% | 147.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 89 | 132 | 11 | 54.55% | 193.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38 | 75 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 162 | 140 | 12 | 8.33% | 789.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1887 | 993 | 110 | 59.09% | 2749.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1128 | 865 | 8 | 50.0% | 994.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 789 | 743 | 19 | 63.16% | 1642.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 145 | 200 | 59 | 47.46% | 162.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1122 | 969 | 157 | 59.87% | 3285.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 928 | 583 | 105 | 59.05% | 1609.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1394 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 3819.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2210 | 1105 | 290 | 59.31% | 2608.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 253 | 238 | 34 | 47.06% | 512.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 927 | 888 | 4 | 75.0% | 2015.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 796 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 1240.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2725 | 949 | 66 | 51.52% | 2207.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1662 | 990 | 99 | 58.59% | 2351.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 626 | 677 | 28 | 53.57% | 2397.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 185 | 301 | 16 | 56.25% | 623.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2697 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 2561.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 169 | 215 | 2 | 0.0% | 237.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1185 | 579 | 215 | 53.02% | 1551.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 41 | 72 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1537 | 992 | 2 | 50.0% | 1678.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 108 | 152 | 42 | 38.1% | 201.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 52 | 92 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 317 | 344 | 6 | 66.67% | 1318.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2211 | 793 | 369 | 49.59% | 1939.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 362 | 494 | 4 | 75.0% | 1194.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 765 | 440 | 105 | 53.33% | 1260.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 215 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 702.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 128 | 221 | 5 | 60.0% | 526.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1824 | 911 | 269 | 50.93% | 2058.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 96 | 366 | 2 | 100.0% | 500.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1525 | 967 | 29 | 51.72% | 2520.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 351 | 247 | 92 | 46.74% | 643.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1184 | 623 | 191 | 58.64% | 1442.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 208 | 285 | 7 | 71.43% | 1064.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 740 | 603 | 22 | 45.45% | 653.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1663 | 979 | 792 | 56.19% | 2488.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1584 | 957 | 299 | 58.86% | 3033.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2283 | 960 | 13 | 53.85% | 3225.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 602 | 646 | 13 | 69.23% | 2059.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 776 | 653 | 34 | 47.06% | 1313.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2785 | 932 | 140 | 54.29% | 2639.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 359 | 415 | 10 | 40.0% | 1560.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 969 | 954 | 50 | 68.0% | 2350.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 887 | 678 | 16 | 50.0% | 1056.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2311 | 939 | 41 | 58.54% | 2183.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 574 | 627 | 65 | 52.31% | 1836.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 192 | 206 | 54 | 50.0% | 356.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 57 | 47 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |