| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37461 | 0 | 63 | 141 | 1312 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 9.14 | 9.24 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.15% | 0.0% | 49.21% | 58.16% | 59.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.05 | 1.5 | 1.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 1635.84 | 0 | 2694.76 | 2706.94 | 2970.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.55 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 740.61 | 0 | 971.0 | 1057.0 | 1052.0 |
| WN8 | 1880 | 0 | 2706 (+2) | 3075 (+5) | 2929 (+45) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 395 | 9 | 0 | 404 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 51.9% | 22.22% | 0.0% | 51.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.19 | 1.22 | 0.0 | 2.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1821 | 1069 | 0 | 1804.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 889 | 477 | 0 | 880.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.97 | 7.56 | 0.0 | 7.96 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1490 | 367 | 96 | 187 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 75.44% | 47.68% | 57.29% | 40.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.06 | 1.18 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2056 | 1106 | 417 | 1799.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.84 | 2.06 | 0.93 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1094 | 659 | 330 | 697.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.39 | 7.12 | 6.56 | 8.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sry_Can_I_Clean_Here][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sry_Can_I_Clean_Here.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 786 | 569 | 14 | 42.86% | 1274.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 13 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 429 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 745.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2688 | 951 | 38 | 55.26% | 2423.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 803 | 870 | 325 | 55.69% | 2167.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2452 | 980 | 44 | 52.27% | 3497.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1429 | 1055 | 2 | 100.0% | 2612.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1579 | 929 | 255 | 56.86% | 1900.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1711 | 934 | 98 | 57.14% | 2045.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2413 | 1049 | 81 | 58.02% | 2384.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3000 | 1039 | 27 | 66.67% | 3103.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 741 | 421 | 139 | 51.08% | 856.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2037 | 742 | 57 | 42.11% | 1664.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 503 | 364 | 218 | 48.17% | 714.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 159 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 557.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1113 | 997 | 7 | 85.71% | 1308.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 200 | 209 | 26 | 30.77% | 244.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 922 | 1033 | 2 | 100.0% | 2339.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2719 | 943 | 141 | 53.19% | 2347.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 740 | 636 | 41 | 63.41% | 855.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1116 | 933 | 31 | 58.06% | 1705.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3357 | 1064 | 49 | 59.18% | 2432.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2976 | 924 | 219 | 55.25% | 2599.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1986 | 929 | 44 | 52.27% | 2329.8 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1297 | 638 | 9 | 44.44% | 1212.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3987 | 1180 | 29 | 55.17% | 2916.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2029 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1675.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2562 | 1250 | 2 | 100.0% | 2499.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 210 | 245 | 2 | 50.0% | 631.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 399 | 180 | 2 | 0.0% | 888.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 129 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 793.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1004 | 851 | 55 | 56.36% | 2091.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2380 | 880 | 68 | 54.41% | 1892.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2245 | 764 | 15 | 40.0% | 1616.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1283 | 579 | 334 | 52.4% | 1368.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 605 | 493 | 4 | 50.0% | 906.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1608 | 955 | 64 | 57.81% | 2085.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 62 | 115 | 41 | 36.59% | 0.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1887 | 1065 | 10 | 70.0% | 1661.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1915 | 668 | 400 | 52.25% | 1461.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 564 | 333 | 9 | 66.67% | 915.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1952 | 920 | 119 | 50.42% | 2422.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1468 | 690 | 97 | 43.3% | 1467.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2200 | 1061 | 20 | 85.0% | 1878.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1344 | 820 | 20 | 80.0% | 1294.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2694 | 843 | 87 | 50.57% | 2056.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 47 | 164 | 13 | 53.85% | 128.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2969 | 961 | 86 | 65.12% | 2492.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1981 | 876 | 126 | 53.17% | 2309.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 865 | 771 | 320 | 53.44% | 1659.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 32 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 603 | 534 | 17 | 41.18% | 416.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 78 | 156 | 141 | 41.84% | 33.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 215 | 209 | 12 | 58.33% | 707.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1579 | 940 | 250 | 56.0% | 2425.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1679 | 973 | 45 | 57.78% | 2096.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 728 | 620 | 43 | 53.49% | 703.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2759 | 888 | 154 | 56.49% | 2283.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1760 | 926 | 714 | 56.58% | 2258.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1867 | 930 | 12 | 33.33% | 2121.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 86 | 153 | 15 | 80.0% | 290.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 365 | 282 | 34 | 58.82% | 924.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2934 | 908 | 113 | 61.06% | 2352.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 190 | 288 | 76 | 47.37% | 875.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 493 | 392 | 184 | 42.93% | 848.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 177 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 657.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2143 | 1026 | 88 | 60.23% | 2785.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2931 | 905 | 280 | 53.21% | 2593.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3562 | 1072 | 85 | 54.12% | 3045.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 583 | 446 | 3 | 33.33% | 1038.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1949 | 889 | 68 | 54.41% | 1827.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2625 | 1272 | 27 | 55.56% | 3017.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3173 | 826 | 5 | 20.0% | 2753.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 132 | 231 | 116 | 46.55% | 236.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1394 | 892 | 43 | 55.81% | 2203.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 67 | 165 | 23 | 60.87% | 199.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 255 | 216 | 29 | 58.62% | 679.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 483 | 375 | 103 | 45.63% | 946.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 342 | 300 | 113 | 55.75% | 540.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2158 | 793 | 11 | 27.27% | 1819.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2355 | 1098 | 76 | 64.47% | 2836.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3846 | 1187 | 40 | 62.5% | 3296.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2433 | 974 | 34 | 55.88% | 2295.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 165 | 157 | 24 | 45.83% | 288.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 67 | 124 | 34 | 50.0% | 81.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 196 | 222 | 105 | 59.05% | 427.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 719 | 551 | 38 | 44.74% | 1330.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 125 | 159 | 58 | 46.55% | 265.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1705 | 922 | 201 | 54.73% | 2379.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 633 | 655 | 34 | 47.06% | 930.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1995 | 878 | 88 | 47.73% | 1737.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 527 | 443 | 10 | 30.0% | 837.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 709 | 372 | 4 | 0.0% | 256.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 274 | 271 | 76 | 46.05% | 661.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 363 | 342 | 715 | 45.87% | 935.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1012 | 613 | 7 | 42.86% | 1186.0 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 2906 | 854 | 128 | 54.69% | 2190.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 211 | 269 | 4 | 25.0% | 67.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1722 | 868 | 14 | 42.86% | 1874.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1880 | 919 | 29 | 62.07% | 2232.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 2411 | 842 | 31 | 45.16% | 2099.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 851 | 859 | 33 | 42.42% | 1325.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 378 | 409 | 4 | 50.0% | 815.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3134 | 1095 | 12 | 58.33% | 3110.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1062 | 579 | 11 | 45.45% | 964.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2423 | 1109 | 27 | 59.26% | 2813.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1000 | 666 | 34 | 58.82% | 1093.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 863 | 568 | 77 | 40.26% | 968.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3160 | 1024 | 141 | 58.16% | 2881.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1877 | 989 | 7 | 57.14% | 2304.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 103 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 406.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 157 | 196 | 26 | 50.0% | 236.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1098 | 820 | 379 | 52.24% | 1336.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2255 | 1022 | 17 | 58.82% | 2863.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3490 | 1041 | 82 | 53.66% | 2897.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2878 | 941 | 568 | 53.17% | 2760.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 373 | 285 | 129 | 54.26% | 734.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2808 | 947 | 389 | 54.5% | 2602.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1042 | 787 | 38 | 60.53% | 1818.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 256 | 221 | 3 | 66.67% | 2001.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1085 | 488 | 314 | 45.86% | 981.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 374 | 375 | 39 | 51.28% | 779.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2710 | 951 | 132 | 56.06% | 2408.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1991 | 769 | 10 | 30.0% | 1704.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1158 | 774 | 197 | 43.65% | 1395.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1489 | 889 | 781 | 52.5% | 1915.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3088 | 1041 | 288 | 57.99% | 2694.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3084 | 1070 | 157 | 57.96% | 2880.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 85 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2178 | 796 | 339 | 50.15% | 1735.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 132 | 129 | 7 | 42.86% | 174.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 737 | 745 | 117 | 53.85% | 1815.7 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1334 | 361 | 2 | 0.0% | 866.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 769 | 649 | 36 | 58.33% | 2001.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 257 | 204 | 122 | 41.8% | 433.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 277 | 201 | 216 | 42.59% | 389.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1662 | 966 | 27 | 51.85% | 1968.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 51 | 163 | 15 | 60.0% | 204.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2317 | 850 | 383 | 51.17% | 2037.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 151 | 204 | 56 | 44.64% | 296.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2500 | 1066 | 123 | 61.79% | 2628.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2941 | 1139 | 41 | 82.93% | 2724.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 263 | 177 | 31 | 41.94% | 320.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 926 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 5048.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2140 | 817 | 269 | 51.3% | 1857.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1996 | 919 | 60 | 50.0% | 2273.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2024 | 946 | 136 | 52.94% | 2120.6 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2792 | 946 | 259 | 51.35% | 2455.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 173 | 183 | 20 | 50.0% | 460.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2453 | 869 | 85 | 54.12% | 1977.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1730 | 979 | 133 | 58.65% | 2006.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 398 | 311 | 129 | 45.74% | 928.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1336 | 614 | 51 | 47.06% | 1205.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1280 | 836 | 142 | 59.15% | 1906.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2039 | 907 | 45 | 48.89% | 1873.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1703 | 1107 | 51 | 62.75% | 2311.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1602 | 983 | 113 | 51.33% | 2306.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3037 | 1101 | 93 | 64.52% | 2777.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 73 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 389.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 990 | 768 | 5 | 60.0% | 1103.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 180 | 97 | 3 | 0.0% | 233.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 245 | 350 | 28 | 64.29% | 952.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130 | 210 | 50 | 58.0% | 446.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 20 | 25 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1959 | 791 | 27 | 40.74% | 1932.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1478 | 765 | 13 | 53.85% | 1361.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 845 | 685 | 27 | 48.15% | 1436.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1460 | 736 | 11 | 72.73% | 1249.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 90 | 130 | 52 | 51.92% | 108.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 96 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 372.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 229 | 228 | 125 | 46.4% | 439.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 100 | 127 | 51 | 39.22% | 215.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 693 | 484 | 142 | 52.82% | 1159.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 193 | 201 | 58 | 56.9% | 399.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1109 | 718 | 63 | 58.73% | 1549.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3601 | 1067 | 4 | 50.0% | 2921.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 516 | 358 | 104 | 54.81% | 776.7 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1128 | 950 | 1 | 100.0% | 1862.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 715 | 554 | 55 | 45.45% | 1272.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 36 | 87 | 18 | 27.78% | 1.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2449 | 952 | 59 | 59.32% | 2385.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2376 | 1032 | 13 | 38.46% | 2651.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1223 | 845 | 161 | 53.42% | 1819.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 865 | 854 | 25 | 56.0% | 1613.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1860 | 659 | 55 | 49.09% | 1152.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2605 | 868 | 451 | 49.45% | 2257.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 177 | 186 | 189 | 42.33% | 162.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 330 | 268 | 48 | 47.92% | 369.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2932 | 1012 | 102 | 60.78% | 2969.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1220 | 939 | 90 | 70.0% | 2127.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 191 | 178 | 30 | 50.0% | 474.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1317 | 750 | 17 | 47.06% | 1763.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 660 | 477 | 296 | 48.99% | 1132.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2583 | 979 | 17 | 58.82% | 2338.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3119 | 877 | 358 | 52.79% | 2635.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1489 | 719 | 179 | 49.72% | 1396.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 105 | 245 | 49 | 44.9% | 136.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 606 | 381 | 140 | 49.29% | 838.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 148 | 10 | 40.0% | 314.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2068 | 1055 | 6 | 33.33% | 2372.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1540 | 897 | 306 | 53.59% | 1865.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 799 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 365.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1536 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 1480.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2187 | 939 | 2 | 50.0% | 2558.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3285 | 1206 | 120 | 59.17% | 3308.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 232 | 189 | 63 | 47.62% | 426.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 81 | 138 | 40 | 52.5% | 197.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 114 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 446.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 610 | 453 | 3 | 33.33% | 340.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 769 | 459 | 60 | 55.0% | 1484.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 796 | 513 | 66 | 43.94% | 974.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 127 | 190 | 45 | 53.33% | 336.6 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1653 | 864 | 9 | 44.44% | 1665.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 148 | 133 | 6 | 33.33% | 206.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2256 | 816 | 117 | 50.43% | 1996.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 73 | 158 | 6 | 50.0% | 142.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 161 | 231 | 36 | 52.78% | 363.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3206 | 1030 | 33 | 60.61% | 3174.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 75 | 112 | 11 | 45.45% | 56.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 37 | 310 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1225 | 659 | 4 | 50.0% | 1027.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 214 | 150 | 12 | 41.67% | 433.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1296 | 735 | 57 | 54.39% | 1222.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 109 | 109 | 7 | 42.86% | 479.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 420 | 309 | 129 | 54.26% | 654.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1568 | 863 | 595 | 50.92% | 2065.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2923 | 983 | 44 | 56.82% | 2277.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2355 | 899 | 294 | 57.48% | 2114.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1381 | 794 | 28 | 46.43% | 1977.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1920 | 894 | 60 | 50.0% | 1907.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 35 | 79 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2831 | 1012 | 96 | 62.5% | 2524.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1726 | 995 | 151 | 61.59% | 2271.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1515 | 720 | 109 | 52.29% | 1541.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 203 | 190 | 42 | 52.38% | 516.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2701 | 839 | 232 | 59.48% | 2163.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2573 | 1000 | 13 | 69.23% | 1700.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 110 | 225 | 6 | 66.67% | 482.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 138 | 131 | 69 | 46.38% | 219.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2484 | 821 | 1390 | 50.14% | 2222.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 130 | 163 | 26 | 61.54% | 538.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3237 | 982 | 65 | 58.46% | 2943.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3138 | 976 | 14 | 64.29% | 3344.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 48 | 107 | 11 | 54.55% | 122.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 144 | 314 | 7 | 71.43% | 598.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1443 | 644 | 53 | 39.62% | 1169.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1438 | 903 | 587 | 55.2% | 2139.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1148 | 865 | 10 | 80.0% | 1996.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 971 | 650 | 490 | 51.22% | 1215.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 79 | 107 | 16 | 43.75% | 276.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 103 | 150 | 17 | 41.18% | 67.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1840 | 1053 | 72 | 72.22% | 2468.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1944 | 973 | 56 | 51.79% | 2654.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2285 | 1023 | 609 | 59.44% | 2474.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 874 | 474 | 33 | 51.52% | 1330.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 736 | 701 | 17 | 41.18% | 1234.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1139 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 319 | 226 | 139 | 44.6% | 550.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1141 | 589 | 132 | 39.39% | 930.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 57 | 56 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 266 | 231 | 43 | 48.84% | 786.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 559 | 439 | 47 | 29.79% | 836.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1044 | 736 | 47 | 55.32% | 1423.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1307 | 900 | 66 | 53.03% | 2331.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 693 | 634 | 17 | 35.29% | 870.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1034 | 607 | 26 | 53.85% | 1495.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 729 | 615 | 64 | 53.13% | 1205.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2232 | 786 | 3 | 33.33% | 2365.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1661 | 971 | 22 | 54.55% | 1846.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 82 | 215 | 82 | 42.68% | 30.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1808 | 957 | 27 | 59.26% | 2145.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2412 | 896 | 347 | 54.47% | 2213.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 449 | 402 | 47 | 36.17% | 638.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1782 | 1023 | 108 | 58.33% | 2171.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1563 | 1164 | 111 | 67.57% | 3519.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 76 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3320 | 1221 | 34 | 70.59% | 2632.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 15 | 137 | 5 | 60.0% | 205.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1967 | 877 | 6 | 50.0% | 1662.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 669 | 390 | 263 | 47.15% | 729.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2145 | 995 | 128 | 58.59% | 2375.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1079 | 491 | 154 | 47.4% | 994.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 155 | 98 | 40.82% | 204.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1676 | 830 | 209 | 50.24% | 1895.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3445 | 1082 | 7 | 71.43% | 2928.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 344 | 278 | 49 | 40.82% | 724.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1379 | 839 | 13 | 53.85% | 1780.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2654 | 921 | 431 | 52.2% | 2308.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1159 | 793 | 6 | 66.67% | 1024.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1419 | 840 | 21 | 42.86% | 1724.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1005 | 675 | 9 | 33.33% | 1494.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 725 | 848 | 257 | 62.26% | 1642.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 114 | 150 | 4 | 50.0% | 437.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 365 | 232 | 71 | 33.8% | 341.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1787 | 851 | 508 | 54.33% | 2009.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 607 | 496 | 80 | 48.75% | 972.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 675 | 493 | 60 | 43.33% | 698.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 110 | 155 | 27 | 33.33% | 192.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1699 | 1211 | 11 | 72.73% | 2536.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1285 | 856 | 142 | 57.75% | 2334.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 447 | 400 | 143 | 44.06% | 987.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100 | 163 | 22 | 54.55% | 178.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 850 | 650 | 302 | 42.72% | 837.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1446 | 849 | 7 | 57.14% | 1904.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 650 | 603 | 1 | 0.0% | 2081.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 170 | 394 | 2 | 100.0% | 906.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 142 | 44 | 38.64% | 0.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1122 | 597 | 326 | 50.0% | 1238.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1573 | 882 | 67 | 53.73% | 1475.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2294 | 1171 | 32 | 62.5% | 3109.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 64 | 107 | 10 | 40.0% | 15.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2217 | 1060 | 8 | 75.0% | 1867.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 38 | 88 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1481 | 796 | 36 | 47.22% | 1773.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 91 | 116 | 34 | 38.24% | 67.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 53 | 90 | 14 | 57.14% | 152.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 721 | 700 | 125 | 53.6% | 1251.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1588 | 619 | 10 | 20.0% | 1263.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3045 | 1010 | 27 | 59.26% | 2277.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 220 | 316 | 19 | 57.89% | 1094.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1896 | 793 | 549 | 52.82% | 1692.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1937 | 1055 | 87 | 63.22% | 2404.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 541 | 421 | 23 | 60.87% | 944.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1709 | 942 | 30 | 56.67% | 1980.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 189 | 209 | 28 | 46.43% | 452.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3064 | 998 | 289 | 54.67% | 2754.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1528 | 872 | 103 | 53.4% | 1854.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1380 | 717 | 59 | 50.85% | 1183.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1540 | 763 | 145 | 51.72% | 1669.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 335 | 271 | 238 | 44.54% | 542.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2714 | 898 | 32 | 59.38% | 2278.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 79 | 148 | 5 | 40.0% | 2.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 92 | 133 | 9 | 33.33% | 285.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 59 | 147 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 587 | 372 | 69 | 46.38% | 854.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 159 | 173 | 3 | 0.0% | 627.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1152 | 637 | 655 | 45.19% | 1317.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2762 | 947 | 104 | 53.85% | 2629.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1641 | 904 | 287 | 54.36% | 2337.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3092 | 861 | 38 | 57.89% | 2152.6 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1767 | 1029 | 61 | 59.02% | 2953.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1332 | 787 | 35 | 57.14% | 1601.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 904 | 644 | 38 | 50.0% | 749.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2844 | 897 | 22 | 45.45% | 2149.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1380 | 1040 | 4 | 100.0% | 1453.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2995 | 1043 | 33 | 63.64% | 2400.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2485 | 828 | 42 | 52.38% | 2050.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 384 | 345 | 53 | 49.06% | 918.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 234 | 466 | 3 | 33.33% | 170.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3443 | 1077 | 202 | 56.44% | 3219.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1463 | 1022 | 36 | 63.89% | 2513.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 126 | 137 | 13 | 38.46% | 277.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 128 | 144 | 55 | 32.73% | 222.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2144 | 1130 | 200 | 64.0% | 2619.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 156 | 189 | 56 | 46.43% | 232.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 250 | 180 | 23 | 21.74% | 456.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 670 | 552 | 5 | 40.0% | 824.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3019 | 994 | 63 | 60.32% | 2597.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 110 | 213 | 82 | 56.1% | 285.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1512 | 832 | 41 | 60.98% | 1828.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2754 | 1042 | 21 | 52.38% | 2296.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 136 | 344 | 2 | 50.0% | 237.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1266 | 1047 | 4 | 100.0% | 1337.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 109 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 309.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 146 | 128 | 15 | 33.33% | 353.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 724 | 608 | 7 | 57.14% | 741.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1733 | 1072 | 92 | 59.78% | 2984.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2041 | 784 | 31 | 38.71% | 1968.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 141 | 53 | 35.85% | 133.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 78 | 131 | 19 | 47.37% | 202.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3153 | 1018 | 167 | 56.89% | 3079.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 70 | 152 | 34 | 52.94% | 189.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2846 | 1022 | 206 | 59.22% | 2693.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1772 | 926 | 52 | 50.0% | 1878.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 542 | 785 | 21 | 47.62% | 898.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 381 | 460 | 11 | 72.73% | 1186.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 132 | 178 | 23 | 56.52% | 535.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1884 | 1147 | 39 | 66.67% | 2568.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2354 | 884 | 13 | 46.15% | 2254.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3711 | 1164 | 191 | 59.16% | 2935.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2664 | 1050 | 41 | 51.22% | 2201.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2849 | 936 | 428 | 51.17% | 2586.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 458 | 451 | 15 | 46.67% | 828.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 115 | 193 | 97 | 54.64% | 162.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2523 | 1067 | 103 | 66.99% | 2530.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 845 | 486 | 425 | 40.0% | 861.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 75 | 93 | 13 | 30.77% | 56.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 359 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 302.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1793 | 1109 | 50 | 66.0% | 3220.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 154 | 231 | 6 | 33.33% | 286.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1394 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1214.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1275 | 924 | 4 | 50.0% | 1483.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 372 | 422 | 12 | 58.33% | 890.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 944 | 781 | 39 | 61.54% | 1760.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 595 | 421 | 146 | 43.15% | 555.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 533 | 313 | 4 | 25.0% | 255.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2259 | 822 | 605 | 49.09% | 2061.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2454 | 898 | 50 | 54.0% | 1798.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 306 | 470 | 2 | 50.0% | 435.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 777 | 592 | 5 | 40.0% | 1238.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 876 | 962 | 40 | 60.0% | 2089.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 246 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 11.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1037 | 571 | 256 | 46.48% | 976.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2482 | 761 | 43 | 46.51% | 2054.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 239 | 425 | 3 | 66.67% | 1276.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 355 | 327 | 159 | 45.91% | 870.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1013 | 852 | 4 | 75.0% | 1094.7 |
| null | 0 | 1938 | 677 | 13 | 53.85% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1423 | 646 | 43 | 55.81% | 1159.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1178 | 773 | 5 | 40.0% | 1082.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 148 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 386.5 |