| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53214 | 1 | 12 | 242 | 463 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.39 | 10.0 | 8.83 | 9.26 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 53.9% | 0.0% | 58.33% | 49.59% | 52.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 2.12 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1386.54 | 524 | 2477.58 | 1897.56 | 2411.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661.74 | 703 | 938.0 | 854.0 | 919.0 |
| WN8 | 1812 | 76 | 4057 | 2285 (+2) | 2505 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31 | 0 | 2 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 45.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 2256 | 0 | 780 | 2167.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 840 | 0 | 139 | 798.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.61 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 11.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1187 | 158 | 307 | 56 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 60.66% | 50.0% | 41.37% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 1.0 | 0.64 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1820 | 1252 | 642 | 1785.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.61 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 884 | 734 | 315 | 917.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.66 | 6.99 | 4.98 | 8.59 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 524 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 76.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SpotifyPremium][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SpotifyPremium.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 656 | 654 | 59 | 57.63% | 1267.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 378 | 457 | 18 | 83.33% | 1616.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 116 | 253 | 14 | 64.29% | 334.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 987 | 657 | 128 | 54.69% | 1023.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 937 | 764 | 1 | 100.0% | 1311.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1556 | 970 | 357 | 58.54% | 2025.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1582 | 991 | 8 | 75.0% | 1776.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1967 | 1098 | 12 | 66.67% | 2318.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3253 | 1140 | 12 | 66.67% | 2847.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2770 | 878 | 197 | 56.35% | 2581.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1338 | 780 | 643 | 56.92% | 2172.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1796 | 639 | 1 | 0.0% | 1561.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 515 | 316 | 425 | 46.59% | 862.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 822 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 1061.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 692 | 631 | 12 | 33.33% | 1474.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2316 | 985 | 31 | 61.29% | 2154.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1054 | 632 | 596 | 52.52% | 1491.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1258 | 815 | 230 | 55.65% | 1519.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3096 | 1042 | 44 | 50.0% | 2346.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2181 | 940 | 413 | 59.08% | 2694.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 95 | 202 | 41 | 63.41% | 215.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3321 | 703 | 2 | 0.0% | 3935.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 183 | 273 | 157 | 54.78% | 951.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 178 | 300 | 9 | 22.22% | 510.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2988 | 907 | 18 | 33.33% | 2280.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 183 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 929.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 518 | 289 | 190 | 40.53% | 638.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1443 | 791 | 5 | 60.0% | 2537.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2459 | 865 | 157 | 49.04% | 2120.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 395 | 546 | 14 | 71.43% | 1228.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1392 | 660 | 318 | 47.8% | 1440.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 358 | 269 | 131 | 50.38% | 767.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2130 | 703 | 3489 | 53.28% | 1750.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 877 | 463 | 1782 | 54.32% | 1807.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2344 | 1151 | 11 | 72.73% | 3033.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 914 | 578 | 4 | 75.0% | 874.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2218 | 1075 | 11 | 81.82% | 1588.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 520 | 667 | 13 | 69.23% | 2287.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2953 | 966 | 14 | 57.14% | 2144.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 926 | 703 | 66 | 50.0% | 1634.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 77 | 326 | 2 | 50.0% | 195.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 56 | 183 | 46 | 47.83% | 89.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 106 | 157 | 69 | 47.83% | 120.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 776 | 582 | 30 | 56.67% | 1237.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2170 | 889 | 156 | 55.13% | 2321.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1392 | 713 | 79 | 45.57% | 1180.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 162 | 140 | 144 | 43.06% | 330.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1158 | 884 | 11 | 72.73% | 1568.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2220 | 1214 | 10 | 70.0% | 3055.5 |
| T-115 | 5 | 2060 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 4809.9 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 797 | 670 | 7 | 57.14% | 1889.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2502 | 914 | 31 | 58.06% | 2000.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1711 | 978 | 59 | 62.71% | 2293.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1516 | 853 | 27 | 48.15% | 1759.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2121 | 678 | 316 | 50.63% | 1873.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1819 | 862 | 5 | 40.0% | 3569.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2586 | 755 | 53 | 50.94% | 1865.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 221 | 303 | 334 | 50.6% | 1120.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2949 | 1054 | 139 | 57.55% | 2543.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1575 | 779 | 4 | 25.0% | 1724.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2355 | 773 | 13 | 38.46% | 1574.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 637 | 596 | 36 | 63.89% | 1433.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 976 | 659 | 62 | 46.77% | 1235.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1472 | 822 | 42 | 52.38% | 1368.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2580 | 1199 | 12 | 58.33% | 2918.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1966 | 908 | 130 | 53.08% | 2158.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 254 | 408 | 28 | 42.86% | 708.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1134 | 730 | 59 | 52.54% | 1668.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91 | 161 | 12 | 33.33% | 36.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 167 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 589.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 234 | 172 | 22 | 36.36% | 403.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 821 | 626 | 10 | 60.0% | 756.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2462 | 921 | 32 | 56.25% | 2205.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 542 | 457 | 58 | 56.9% | 1035.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2654 | 851 | 783 | 57.98% | 2224.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1636 | 869 | 9 | 55.56% | 1722.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 252 | 449 | 115 | 59.13% | 1409.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2248 | 1120 | 25 | 64.0% | 2743.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3209 | 1175 | 383 | 65.54% | 2716.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 242 | 235 | 21 | 61.9% | 775.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 642 | 621 | 333 | 58.56% | 2038.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 404 | 564 | 9 | 66.67% | 1303.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 172 | 162 | 91 | 41.76% | 444.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1128 | 768 | 62 | 51.61% | 1312.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1168 | 468 | 2 | 0.0% | 1336.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 722 | 628 | 142 | 51.41% | 1276.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1608 | 609 | 3 | 33.33% | 1196.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 870 | 633 | 154 | 60.39% | 3028.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3034 | 991 | 189 | 60.32% | 2461.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 95 | 111 | 149 | 48.32% | 404.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 660 | 646 | 4 | 75.0% | 845.1 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1218 | 962 | 165 | 56.36% | 2991.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1913 | 1002 | 5 | 80.0% | 1527.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2652 | 1104 | 6 | 66.67% | 2721.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 882 | 792 | 13 | 53.85% | 1017.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 446 | 287 | 92 | 55.43% | 1150.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 141 | 165 | 49 | 46.94% | 208.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1527 | 780 | 88 | 50.0% | 1604.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1281 | 626 | 156 | 45.51% | 1331.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2321 | 874 | 16 | 62.5% | 2190.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1508 | 954 | 35 | 65.71% | 1737.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2660 | 799 | 135 | 50.37% | 1929.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 141 | 157 | 2 | 0.0% | 536.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2130 | 748 | 21 | 47.62% | 1437.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 224 | 191 | 50 | 54.0% | 483.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3410 | 1029 | 24 | 50.0% | 2600.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2333 | 1009 | 5 | 80.0% | 1760.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1793 | 871 | 1118 | 55.55% | 2065.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2846 | 749 | 4 | 25.0% | 1815.7 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 430 | 454 | 15 | 40.0% | 891.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 111 | 124 | 54 | 57.41% | 645.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 517 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 1058.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 627 | 315 | 334 | 46.41% | 686.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1678 | 901 | 8 | 62.5% | 1908.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 43 | 115 | 20 | 50.0% | 85.5 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1156 | 825 | 977 | 59.47% | 2246.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1423 | 899 | 548 | 60.4% | 1854.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1668 | 826 | 24 | 58.33% | 1223.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 22 | 55 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2135 | 877 | 431 | 57.08% | 1910.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1567 | 821 | 39 | 48.72% | 1440.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 936 | 733 | 552 | 60.33% | 2720.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 826 | 408 | 796 | 51.51% | 1182.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 527 | 575 | 40 | 50.0% | 1064.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 938 | 796 | 358 | 56.42% | 3016.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 240 | 214 | 32 | 53.13% | 516.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 425 | 269 | 62 | 38.71% | 719.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2710 | 1280 | 3 | 66.67% | 2887.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 697 | 404 | 593 | 47.89% | 1366.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 112 | 118 | 48 | 47.92% | 146.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2047 | 925 | 30 | 56.67% | 1896.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2549 | 1182 | 9 | 77.78% | 2891.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2042 | 746 | 5 | 40.0% | 1115.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 288 | 243 | 27 | 44.44% | 596.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 400 | 257 | 102 | 44.12% | 826.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1918 | 840 | 130 | 59.23% | 1697.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 529 | 289 | 2 | 0.0% | 195.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 181 | 190 | 156 | 52.56% | 577.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 96 | 107 | 32 | 43.75% | 108.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2134 | 853 | 788 | 58.5% | 1703.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2326 | 1004 | 14 | 42.86% | 2777.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1425 | 958 | 41 | 68.29% | 1732.6 |
| IS | 7 | 423 | 368 | 4 | 25.0% | 259.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2296 | 1033 | 39 | 61.54% | 2421.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1051 | 497 | 6 | 16.67% | 564.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 166 | 171 | 33 | 42.42% | 484.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2196 | 912 | 605 | 59.67% | 2226.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 97 | 151 | 3 | 0.0% | 199.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1003 | 831 | 5 | 80.0% | 1381.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2568 | 1023 | 37 | 54.05% | 2617.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1434 | 848 | 282 | 49.29% | 1660.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1185 | 745 | 58 | 56.9% | 1840.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 105 | 177 | 57 | 54.39% | 249.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 369 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 918.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 189 | 27 | 44.44% | 302.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1756 | 855 | 16 | 50.0% | 1592.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1181 | 825 | 36 | 50.0% | 1542.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 874 | 584 | 97 | 53.61% | 1602.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 42 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1078 | 745 | 223 | 60.54% | 2616.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2379 | 1061 | 73 | 63.01% | 2902.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1774 | 939 | 402 | 60.7% | 2316.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2701 | 964 | 4 | 50.0% | 1880.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 730 | 581 | 7 | 42.86% | 1120.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1821 | 971 | 12 | 58.33% | 2359.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 65 | 130 | 26 | 53.85% | 129.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 922 | 619 | 70 | 55.71% | 1440.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1591 | 944 | 28 | 60.71% | 2192.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2129 | 795 | 34 | 47.06% | 1918.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 805 | 457 | 3052 | 52.69% | 1517.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 258 | 239 | 30 | 50.0% | 740.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 53 | 143 | 13 | 61.54% | 192.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 220 | 162 | 36 | 33.33% | 530.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 661 | 474 | 82 | 47.56% | 1029.5 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1037 | 761 | 113 | 48.67% | 2265.5 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2790 | 1112 | 4 | 50.0% | 2602.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 940 | 630 | 28 | 42.86% | 646.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 73 | 114 | 29 | 48.28% | 311.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 889 | 1034 | 132 | 55.3% | 2076.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1796 | 862 | 420 | 54.76% | 2200.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 259 | 286 | 27 | 44.44% | 643.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 56 | 119 | 17 | 47.06% | 48.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 842 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 612.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1704 | 839 | 14 | 50.0% | 2149.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2383 | 816 | 5 | 40.0% | 1633.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 147 | 138 | 8 | 25.0% | 92.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1305 | 774 | 248 | 47.58% | 1817.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2859 | 876 | 931 | 57.57% | 2388.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 267 | 197 | 23 | 43.48% | 399.8 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1009 | 659 | 193 | 48.7% | 1364.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 489 | 461 | 12 | 50.0% | 712.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 170 | 229 | 6 | 66.67% | 549.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2051 | 799 | 226 | 49.56% | 1724.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 483 | 379 | 538 | 52.79% | 1263.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2467 | 751 | 1252 | 52.48% | 1945.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 313 | 666 | 1 | 100.0% | 649.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 111 | 40 | 25.0% | 118.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1811 | 775 | 24 | 45.83% | 1881.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1586 | 908 | 24 | 54.17% | 1730.5 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3431 | 953 | 110 | 48.18% | 2564.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1950 | 1038 | 11 | 54.55% | 2595.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 160 | 173 | 320 | 41.88% | 163.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 80 | 109 | 66 | 45.45% | 131.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 869 | 634 | 80 | 53.75% | 1094.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 910 | 721 | 156 | 51.28% | 1996.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1053 | 523 | 2 | 50.0% | 1673.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 219 | 338 | 7 | 71.43% | 1138.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 49 | 111 | 48 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1699 | 834 | 7 | 57.14% | 1742.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 94 | 146 | 35 | 51.43% | 157.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2171 | 846 | 62 | 58.06% | 1972.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 334 | 364 | 312 | 51.28% | 1176.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 171 | 236 | 16 | 50.0% | 809.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1805 | 655 | 10 | 30.0% | 1602.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 102 | 118 | 13 | 53.85% | 515.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 568 | 330 | 1247 | 51.24% | 982.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1432 | 858 | 149 | 57.05% | 1853.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 3072 | 1956 | 1 | 100.0% | 9962.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2600 | 909 | 48 | 54.17% | 2186.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1346 | 887 | 43 | 69.77% | 1391.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2360 | 849 | 29 | 48.28% | 1856.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1604 | 818 | 59 | 54.24% | 1476.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 136 | 151 | 7 | 42.86% | 470.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2339 | 955 | 27 | 55.56% | 2303.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1469 | 1054 | 8 | 75.0% | 1797.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2511 | 792 | 223 | 56.5% | 2087.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3270 | 1034 | 266 | 60.53% | 2595.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 126 | 233 | 13 | 61.54% | 559.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 104 | 127 | 42 | 38.1% | 66.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2088 | 797 | 127 | 54.33% | 1661.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 110 | 144 | 25 | 52.0% | 359.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2937 | 935 | 7 | 42.86% | 2371.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1435 | 659 | 198 | 44.95% | 1164.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1321 | 978 | 8 | 75.0% | 1971.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 698 | 821 | 14 | 71.43% | 2473.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1139 | 750 | 579 | 56.48% | 2218.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1453 | 944 | 423 | 55.79% | 2161.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 107 | 180 | 7 | 57.14% | 619.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3292 | 1290 | 22 | 77.27% | 2848.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 396 | 563 | 8 | 50.0% | 590.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1087 | 696 | 121 | 51.24% | 1337.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 327 | 242 | 348 | 46.55% | 602.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1615 | 764 | 32 | 50.0% | 1633.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 805 | 725 | 46 | 56.52% | 1853.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 154 | 168 | 50 | 40.0% | 28.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1198 | 837 | 170 | 55.88% | 1948.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 754 | 671 | 37 | 45.95% | 1003.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1765 | 948 | 218 | 55.05% | 2343.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1094 | 1015 | 2 | 0.0% | 3164.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 712 | 552 | 27 | 29.63% | 681.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1079 | 832 | 165 | 58.18% | 2125.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1455 | 913 | 48 | 64.58% | 2039.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1551 | 928 | 251 | 60.16% | 1836.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2024 | 932 | 120 | 50.0% | 2236.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 264 | 256 | 46 | 54.35% | 881.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 766 | 519 | 8 | 50.0% | 654.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2111 | 830 | 177 | 51.41% | 1875.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 560 | 768 | 2 | 50.0% | 2058.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1193 | 926 | 111 | 61.26% | 2445.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 490 | 666 | 19 | 63.16% | 1366.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 87 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 240.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2248 | 1101 | 33 | 66.67% | 2647.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 390 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 351.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 65 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 307.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 490 | 326 | 73 | 52.05% | 920.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1467 | 718 | 19 | 57.89% | 1172.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1707 | 980 | 27 | 55.56% | 2105.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2058 | 933 | 60 | 53.33% | 2074.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2501 | 938 | 4 | 50.0% | 1734.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 807 | 869 | 14 | 64.29% | 3508.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1695 | 917 | 5 | 60.0% | 1758.9 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 701 | 728 | 16 | 68.75% | 1822.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 674 | 690 | 1103 | 51.5% | 1303.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 552 | 583 | 66 | 62.12% | 1532.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 22 | 78 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.5 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 477 | 623 | 16 | 75.0% | 931.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1926 | 847 | 23 | 52.17% | 2184.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 269 | 255 | 472 | 51.27% | 667.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 485 | 361 | 69 | 44.93% | 706.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2880 | 894 | 281 | 60.14% | 2527.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 971 | 663 | 3 | 33.33% | 873.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 65 | 122 | 14 | 35.71% | 29.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 569 | 586 | 120 | 57.5% | 1514.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1119 | 737 | 632 | 49.84% | 1339.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 80 | 83 | 5 | 20.0% | 126.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 119 | 146 | 83 | 44.58% | 198.6 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1173 | 1156 | 3 | 66.67% | 2502.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 38 | 121 | 98 | 55.1% | 150.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2044 | 1099 | 196 | 63.27% | 2381.5 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1540 | 964 | 6 | 83.33% | 2587.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1680 | 914 | 175 | 61.14% | 2902.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 595 | 341 | 125 | 44.0% | 913.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 11 | 64 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1992 | 1037 | 43 | 60.47% | 2341.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 62 | 151 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1150 | 649 | 46 | 60.87% | 1325.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1700 | 921 | 10 | 80.0% | 1297.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 163 | 212 | 12 | 41.67% | 458.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1482 | 783 | 28 | 50.0% | 1768.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 958 | 777 | 472 | 57.84% | 1857.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1661 | 873 | 115 | 51.3% | 1946.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1612 | 932 | 32 | 50.0% | 2097.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2871 | 937 | 57 | 50.88% | 2110.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 292 | 338 | 523 | 56.98% | 1631.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 899 | 996 | 4 | 75.0% | 4105.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2577 | 1608 | 1 | 100.0% | 4318.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 229 | 181 | 48 | 47.92% | 669.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1971 | 936 | 257 | 58.37% | 2045.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1552 | 920 | 29 | 55.17% | 1844.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1616 | 690 | 170 | 48.82% | 1377.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1827 | 864 | 973 | 53.96% | 2329.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 361 | 295 | 152 | 46.05% | 612.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1915 | 964 | 2 | 50.0% | 1678.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2810 | 913 | 303 | 58.42% | 2404.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 130 | 204 | 16 | 37.5% | 99.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 16 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 40 | 100 | 42 | 40.48% | 2.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2460 | 903 | 57 | 52.63% | 1900.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 819 | 619 | 133 | 56.39% | 1711.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2070 | 814 | 44 | 54.55% | 1644.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2298 | 922 | 56 | 57.14% | 1994.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2318 | 1217 | 2 | 50.0% | 3686.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 2089 | 916 | 55 | 49.09% | 1879.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3449 | 1182 | 93 | 56.99% | 2406.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2752 | 816 | 154 | 54.55% | 2030.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1199 | 909 | 98 | 61.22% | 2818.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2512 | 853 | 20 | 35.0% | 1991.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2984 | 1106 | 58 | 74.14% | 2423.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1223 | 1075 | 2 | 50.0% | 3814.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 28 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 589 | 782 | 11 | 72.73% | 1380.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2641 | 1104 | 7 | 57.14% | 2729.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119 | 137 | 35 | 48.57% | 230.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 25 | 88 | 15 | 53.33% | 103.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 328 | 471 | 81 | 54.32% | 1433.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 664 | 642 | 11 | 72.73% | 1216.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1937 | 1054 | 85 | 67.06% | 2096.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 126 | 104 | 3 | 0.0% | 69.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1403 | 526 | 1862 | 52.31% | 1550.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 438 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 510.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1020 | 723 | 39 | 48.72% | 1942.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2447 | 861 | 205 | 51.22% | 2033.8 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2189 | 1033 | 8 | 50.0% | 2991.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 332 | 359 | 730 | 56.03% | 1433.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1647 | 830 | 7 | 57.14% | 1843.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 111 | 192 | 21 | 57.14% | 234.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 903 | 462 | 4 | 25.0% | 597.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1329 | 779 | 27 | 48.15% | 1327.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 215 | 238 | 13 | 61.54% | 572.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 67 | 128 | 16 | 56.25% | 134.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1369 | 801 | 59 | 61.02% | 1709.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 362 | 256 | 2 | 50.0% | 281.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2305 | 924 | 298 | 50.34% | 2418.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 123 | 28 | 42.86% | 144.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 86 | 146 | 15 | 66.67% | 428.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 42 | 98 | 35 | 45.71% | 48.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 346 | 330 | 27 | 59.26% | 1566.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2389 | 987 | 387 | 63.31% | 2330.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1599 | 905 | 369 | 55.28% | 1849.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 266 | 379 | 15 | 60.0% | 682.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2863 | 773 | 96 | 46.88% | 1884.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 28 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1310 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 2967.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 25 | 79 | 19 | 47.37% | 56.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1782 | 864 | 8 | 37.5% | 1812.0 |
| A-32 | 4 | 513 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 843.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1760 | 983 | 20 | 70.0% | 1950.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1593 | 877 | 30 | 63.33% | 2119.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 62 | 121 | 9 | 44.44% | 48.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 978 | 753 | 6 | 50.0% | 1448.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 290 | 197 | 145 | 43.45% | 423.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 309 | 319 | 190 | 51.58% | 813.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1829 | 735 | 11 | 45.45% | 1331.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1262 | 839 | 82 | 46.34% | 1638.0 |
| null | 0 | 2183 | 686 | 41 | 43.9% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 83 | 126 | 17 | 52.94% | 194.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1152 | 505 | 2 | 0.0% | 1224.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1298 | 833 | 18 | 55.56% | 1577.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 346 | 412 | 4 | 50.0% | 726.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 647 | 582 | 14 | 50.0% | 1050.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1783 | 878 | 42 | 61.9% | 2294.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 122 | 179 | 20 | 50.0% | 322.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1149 | 790 | 52 | 51.92% | 2298.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 645 | 1042 | 4 | 100.0% | 3154.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 862 | 793 | 28 | 57.14% | 1607.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2683 | 1125 | 162 | 61.11% | 2753.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 939 | 628 | 15 | 53.33% | 1093.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1709 | 754 | 221 | 54.75% | 1553.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 200 | 361 | 39 | 53.85% | 1178.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1022 | 589 | 34 | 47.06% | 1088.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 325 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 417.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1592 | 643 | 611 | 48.12% | 1338.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1903 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1914.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 27 | 61 | 7 | 42.86% | 14.5 |