| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26459 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 511 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.58 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.04% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 64.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1541.59 | 0 | 4498.13 | 4498.13 | 3983.3 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 634.31 | 0 | 1351.0 | 1351.0 | 1301.0 |
| WN8 | 2182 | 0 | 4039 (+1) | 264 (+4) | 4624 (+53) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 614 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 61.89% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.33 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2118 | 1431 | 576 | 2297.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 941 | 400 | 81 | 538.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.02 | 8.33 | 4.5 | 6.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sportage4x4][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sportage4x4.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 341 | 408 | 87 | 41.38% | 355.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2312 | 1182 | 73 | 58.9% | 3291.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1456 | 660 | 73 | 43.84% | 1223.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 73 | 125 | 13 | 46.15% | 67.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2273 | 1228 | 117 | 58.12% | 3189.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 159 | 203 | 54 | 48.15% | 105.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3990 | 1165 | 41 | 68.29% | 3708.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2310 | 1352 | 17 | 76.47% | 5064.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4318 | 1169 | 264 | 64.02% | 3983.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 319 | 263 | 85 | 41.18% | 263.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 5416 | 1537 | 21 | 57.14% | 4957.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 69 | 232 | 52 | 46.15% | 67.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 308 | 302 | 188 | 44.68% | 645.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 176 | 199 | 56 | 48.21% | 418.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 632 | 336 | 11 | 18.18% | 366.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3041 | 1075 | 146 | 61.64% | 3201.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3543 | 1069 | 69 | 60.87% | 3356.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1868 | 1357 | 9 | 88.89% | 4207.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1608 | 1063 | 10 | 80.0% | 6009.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2734 | 1221 | 30 | 53.33% | 4009.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5051 | 1356 | 152 | 67.11% | 3955.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3005 | 1089 | 132 | 56.06% | 3192.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 154 | 248 | 7 | 28.57% | 585.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 314 | 269 | 114 | 51.75% | 396.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 916 | 677 | 25 | 52.0% | 1429.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 334 | 485 | 2 | 100.0% | 1192.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3913 | 1220 | 125 | 60.8% | 3821.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 212 | 239 | 160 | 55.63% | 495.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 137 | 193 | 37 | 45.95% | 160.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3968 | 1222 | 115 | 61.74% | 3917.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2651 | 1006 | 29 | 48.28% | 2583.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 107 | 163 | 50 | 52.0% | 254.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1057 | 742 | 175 | 56.57% | 1761.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 344 | 296 | 47 | 44.68% | 909.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 165 | 32 | 56.25% | 316.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 3000 | 1563 | 18 | 66.67% | 6098.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2863 | 1315 | 2 | 100.0% | 3105.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4714 | 1374 | 38 | 73.68% | 3741.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3250 | 994 | 2 | 50.0% | 2952.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3037 | 1171 | 41 | 60.98% | 3561.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4062 | 1169 | 57 | 59.65% | 3781.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 135 | 196 | 47 | 53.19% | 282.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2159 | 1105 | 34 | 55.88% | 3567.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 128 | 306 | 11 | 45.45% | 425.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 85 | 173 | 73 | 53.42% | 143.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 201 | 361 | 16 | 56.25% | 690.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 609 | 414 | 75 | 52.0% | 918.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1063 | 1077 | 6 | 100.0% | 2286.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 113 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 198.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1283 | 810 | 7 | 57.14% | 1174.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 77 | 100 | 48 | 43.75% | 146.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3876 | 1015 | 7 | 42.86% | 2863.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3934 | 1216 | 111 | 68.47% | 3995.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 3262 | 1657 | 20 | 80.0% | 6082.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 147 | 76 | 47.37% | 252.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 209 | 306 | 842 | 53.8% | 1114.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2274 | 1253 | 29 | 65.52% | 3500.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 114 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 369.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4360 | 1241 | 141 | 65.25% | 4409.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4788 | 1338 | 124 | 60.48% | 4737.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1885 | 917 | 25 | 40.0% | 2399.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1433 | 830 | 278 | 51.44% | 1796.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3773 | 1439 | 24 | 75.0% | 4736.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 258 | 307 | 704 | 47.3% | 786.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83 | 159 | 62 | 41.94% | 34.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 120 | 260 | 4 | 50.0% | 400.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 2154 | 1005 | 33 | 57.58% | 2803.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4070 | 1377 | 91 | 78.02% | 4165.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3385 | 1632 | 15 | 60.0% | 4763.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4405 | 1325 | 194 | 67.01% | 4233.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 640 | 788 | 3 | 66.67% | 721.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2375 | 1149 | 23 | 69.57% | 2765.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1606 | 707 | 3 | 33.33% | 1215.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2143 | 1343 | 14 | 78.57% | 3374.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 91 | 114 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 199 | 216 | 82 | 43.9% | 588.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 333 | 274 | 124 | 46.77% | 760.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 843 | 565 | 26 | 50.0% | 1421.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2387 | 1197 | 29 | 62.07% | 3660.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 130 | 152 | 9 | 55.56% | 355.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5148 | 1402 | 176 | 65.91% | 4857.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1367 | 827 | 15 | 60.0% | 2697.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2786 | 1240 | 26 | 53.85% | 4631.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2056 | 931 | 54 | 50.0% | 1781.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 894 | 675 | 26 | 50.0% | 1716.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3377 | 1331 | 8 | 87.5% | 3363.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 170 | 236 | 87 | 39.08% | 229.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 76 | 121 | 25 | 52.0% | 302.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3089 | 1245 | 12 | 66.67% | 3474.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 3265 | 1297 | 111 | 67.57% | 3858.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2169 | 1411 | 3 | 66.67% | 6662.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1294 | 955 | 24 | 62.5% | 1823.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 213 | 303 | 78 | 53.85% | 442.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1538 | 875 | 50 | 54.0% | 2261.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3971 | 1185 | 115 | 61.74% | 3610.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1675 | 883 | 25 | 68.0% | 2028.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 143 | 181 | 12 | 41.67% | 243.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1075 | 642 | 68 | 47.06% | 1023.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4043 | 1260 | 84 | 69.05% | 3864.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 95 | 158 | 53 | 45.28% | 210.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3600 | 1028 | 43 | 60.47% | 2888.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 312 | 268 | 43 | 46.51% | 659.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 139 | 207 | 25 | 68.0% | 595.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4708 | 1316 | 135 | 67.41% | 3792.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 142 | 148 | 35 | 40.0% | 93.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4984 | 1332 | 102 | 67.65% | 4577.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4532 | 1309 | 161 | 65.22% | 4074.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 235 | 223 | 141 | 46.1% | 327.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2507 | 988 | 160 | 70.63% | 2596.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1162 | 853 | 38 | 63.16% | 2002.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2522 | 1282 | 21 | 76.19% | 4077.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 63 | 99 | 25 | 52.0% | 219.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2561 | 1087 | 53 | 67.92% | 3141.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 67 | 145 | 131 | 46.56% | 144.1 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1732 | 1004 | 15 | 73.33% | 1998.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 173 | 235 | 62 | 51.61% | 479.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47 | 80 | 48 | 45.83% | 42.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2593 | 914 | 329 | 53.8% | 2251.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 200 | 219 | 54 | 46.3% | 451.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1943 | 1090 | 28 | 60.71% | 4172.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 541 | 464 | 45 | 51.11% | 1220.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 506 | 414 | 12 | 41.67% | 889.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 222 | 176 | 41 | 41.46% | 349.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4044 | 1242 | 135 | 65.19% | 4183.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 109 | 170 | 15 | 20.0% | 102.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4261 | 1422 | 7 | 85.71% | 3587.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 603 | 492 | 11 | 36.36% | 1506.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1398 | 1043 | 38 | 55.26% | 2342.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3131 | 1125 | 19 | 68.42% | 2947.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2540 | 1024 | 6 | 50.0% | 3296.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 168 | 145 | 47 | 46.81% | 444.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 39 | 88 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 627 | 363 | 463 | 46.0% | 673.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 2210 | 1003 | 18 | 50.0% | 2608.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1527 | 1045 | 14 | 78.57% | 3052.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 132 | 176 | 12 | 50.0% | 405.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2877 | 1107 | 47 | 68.09% | 2983.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 72 | 120 | 52 | 40.38% | 80.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 3463 | 1176 | 187 | 64.17% | 3157.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2481 | 1102 | 84 | 57.14% | 2605.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 949 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 950.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 90 | 131 | 17 | 52.94% | 125.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 175 | 188 | 63 | 46.03% | 471.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 100 | 157 | 26 | 34.62% | 1.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 64 | 135 | 68 | 38.24% | 0.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1198 | 874 | 44 | 65.91% | 1892.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2871 | 1225 | 19 | 57.89% | 3680.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31 | 89 | 149 | 51.68% | 97.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 5133 | 1497 | 115 | 71.3% | 5242.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1751 | 881 | 4 | 50.0% | 1943.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4534 | 1384 | 28 | 64.29% | 4306.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 156 | 164 | 36 | 41.67% | 199.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 247 | 294 | 28 | 42.86% | 1016.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1572 | 883 | 69 | 50.72% | 2057.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 115 | 255 | 21 | 38.1% | 392.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1156 | 798 | 18 | 66.67% | 1728.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 111 | 144 | 404 | 42.82% | 299.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3166 | 1241 | 43 | 69.77% | 4112.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 125 | 183 | 12 | 58.33% | 286.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 247 | 241 | 44 | 43.18% | 474.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 94 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 334.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 603 | 421 | 25 | 32.0% | 652.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1955 | 1214 | 16 | 68.75% | 3562.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1842 | 863 | 167 | 50.9% | 1874.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1605 | 946 | 31 | 51.61% | 1995.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 39 | 83 | 17 | 47.06% | 63.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1855 | 1078 | 13 | 53.85% | 2932.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1347 | 1557 | 1 | 100.0% | 3500.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1073 | 672 | 5 | 60.0% | 1070.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 264 | 237 | 14 | 50.0% | 797.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 117 | 150 | 41 | 43.9% | 235.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2151 | 1121 | 2 | 50.0% | 3484.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 232 | 233 | 29 | 62.07% | 564.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 346 | 258 | 116 | 45.69% | 679.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1568 | 964 | 33 | 54.55% | 3398.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 109 | 126 | 8 | 37.5% | 150.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 144 | 115 | 9 | 44.44% | 245.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 4485 | 1261 | 242 | 57.44% | 4059.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 106 | 195 | 3 | 66.67% | 234.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 95 | 182 | 97 | 48.45% | 133.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 96 | 173 | 40.46% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1487 | 836 | 47 | 57.45% | 1425.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 55 | 140 | 116 | 50.86% | 108.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1829 | 1119 | 24 | 54.17% | 2909.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 74 | 121 | 57 | 56.14% | 198.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 214 | 279 | 8 | 37.5% | 1325.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 929 | 680 | 43 | 48.84% | 1184.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3630 | 1154 | 18 | 61.11% | 3212.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 61 | 138 | 246 | 45.53% | 53.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 157 | 168 | 95 | 47.37% | 399.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3936 | 1542 | 21 | 66.67% | 5502.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1704 | 956 | 17 | 58.82% | 2861.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 144 | 164 | 47 | 51.06% | 353.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 50 | 97 | 17 | 47.06% | 82.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 805 | 826 | 4 | 50.0% | 2326.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2361 | 1068 | 52 | 59.62% | 4874.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 98 | 179 | 176 | 45.45% | 213.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 161 | 273 | 26 | 50.0% | 355.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4204 | 1236 | 99 | 60.61% | 4672.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 84 | 139 | 29 | 51.72% | 225.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 139 | 132 | 87 | 33.33% | 138.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 95 | 157 | 82 | 46.34% | 305.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 102 | 93 | 13 | 46.15% | 382.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 295 | 277 | 36 | 47.22% | 316.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1850 | 1039 | 22 | 59.09% | 3326.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2767 | 1200 | 128 | 66.41% | 3520.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 59 | 122 | 53 | 56.6% | 169.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 74 | 136 | 6 | 50.0% | 167.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4112 | 1095 | 106 | 54.72% | 3387.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 52 | 133 | 28 | 60.71% | 191.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 161 | 166 | 55 | 47.27% | 321.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1695 | 1220 | 2 | 100.0% | 1829.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 146 | 169 | 111 | 49.55% | 528.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4037 | 1137 | 53 | 50.94% | 3688.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4320 | 1099 | 119 | 59.66% | 4488.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 42 | 101 | 67 | 41.79% | 12.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2744 | 1224 | 35 | 57.14% | 4204.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 97 | 112 | 17 | 47.06% | 118.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 46 | 114 | 71 | 50.7% | 90.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 227 | 224 | 98 | 44.9% | 401.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2499 | 1047 | 24 | 54.17% | 2695.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 61 | 144 | 56 | 48.21% | 116.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5498 | 1488 | 112 | 66.07% | 4445.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 249 | 253 | 125 | 48.0% | 404.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 201 | 121 | 2 | 0.0% | 528.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 544 | 371 | 875 | 48.0% | 991.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1494 | 912 | 90 | 63.33% | 2214.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 267 | 373 | 40 | 40.0% | 292.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 944 | 645 | 11 | 54.55% | 1678.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1496 | 953 | 2 | 50.0% | 2583.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 111 | 169 | 89 | 46.07% | 80.7 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2092 | 1098 | 19 | 57.89% | 2538.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 404 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 370.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 137 | 196 | 98 | 56.12% | 334.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 257 | 234 | 55 | 56.36% | 408.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1324 | 1022 | 25 | 64.0% | 3205.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1485 | 1047 | 14 | 50.0% | 3211.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 404 | 438 | 50 | 54.0% | 1121.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 50 | 130 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1798 | 857 | 34 | 52.94% | 1904.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 69 | 153 | 46 | 54.35% | 223.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4525 | 1247 | 157 | 62.42% | 4325.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 125 | 178 | 15 | 46.67% | 121.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1523 | 954 | 6 | 83.33% | 2370.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2092 | 976 | 113 | 57.52% | 2264.2 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2705 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 2685.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2738 | 850 | 24 | 41.67% | 2059.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2369 | 1660 | 2 | 100.0% | 4525.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1211 | 911 | 10 | 70.0% | 3009.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4019 | 1276 | 37 | 70.27% | 4183.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1684 | 925 | 4 | 50.0% | 1818.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 534 | 690 | 55 | 45.45% | 871.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 128 | 146 | 147 | 44.9% | 484.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 287 | 253 | 119 | 48.74% | 321.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 225 | 266 | 156 | 44.23% | 556.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2478 | 1105 | 163 | 57.67% | 3214.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1809 | 808 | 3 | 66.67% | 1850.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 147 | 197 | 87 | 60.92% | 331.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 79 | 145 | 21 | 57.14% | 189.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2252 | 1059 | 35 | 60.0% | 2597.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1789 | 1115 | 44 | 63.64% | 2821.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 40 | 102 | 26 | 42.31% | 18.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 209 | 217 | 185 | 41.08% | 433.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 124 | 173 | 91 | 52.75% | 240.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1303 | 804 | 606 | 52.97% | 1806.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 76 | 122 | 30 | 36.67% | 119.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1389 | 1014 | 18 | 72.22% | 2358.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 139 | 236 | 47.46% | 103.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2714 | 1293 | 23 | 60.87% | 4427.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 2084 | 1234 | 7 | 85.71% | 5440.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 94 | 203 | 48.28% | 63.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1788 | 1310 | 7 | 57.14% | 4387.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1032 | 501 | 767 | 45.11% | 1048.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2909 | 668 | 7 | 14.29% | 2194.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 93 | 155 | 83 | 38.55% | 116.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1504 | 789 | 21 | 47.62% | 2401.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 8 | 50 | 6 | 16.67% | 3.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 271 | 181 | 12 | 16.67% | 416.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 107 | 139 | 76 | 50.0% | 320.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 3013 | 1397 | 36 | 69.44% | 4708.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1898 | 807 | 30 | 30.0% | 2045.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 153 | 158 | 69 | 43.48% | 298.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3481 | 1104 | 349 | 56.45% | 3403.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 285 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83 | 95 | 27 | 40.74% | 56.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 298 | 249 | 286 | 43.01% | 415.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1541 | 1239 | 2 | 50.0% | 5747.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 184 | 75 | 46.67% | 73.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1528 | 678 | 3 | 33.33% | 1807.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 87 | 132 | 75 | 40.0% | 59.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1852 | 1041 | 27 | 55.56% | 2298.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3011 | 1058 | 218 | 60.55% | 3101.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3345 | 896 | 55 | 61.82% | 2545.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2643 | 1323 | 19 | 78.95% | 3788.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3235 | 1023 | 29 | 58.62% | 2780.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1177 | 677 | 24 | 25.0% | 2597.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2014 | 1034 | 61 | 57.38% | 2504.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4140 | 1220 | 147 | 68.03% | 3328.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4136 | 1272 | 329 | 61.7% | 4487.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1545 | 1046 | 75 | 60.0% | 2922.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2261 | 1076 | 19 | 47.37% | 2955.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 29 | 64 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 116 | 232 | 9 | 44.44% | 221.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 310 | 289 | 69 | 56.52% | 796.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 705 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 1747.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3511 | 1061 | 357 | 55.74% | 3102.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 203 | 283 | 94 | 46.81% | 409.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 91 | 148 | 76 | 32.89% | 59.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1280 | 598 | 45 | 51.11% | 1324.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 150 | 196 | 102 | 53.92% | 325.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2389 | 1150 | 161 | 64.6% | 4067.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2528 | 883 | 2 | 0.0% | 4011.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 657 | 349 | 9 | 33.33% | 698.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 68 | 162 | 11 | 63.64% | 179.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 474 | 338 | 717 | 53.14% | 723.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 38 | 91 | 19 | 63.16% | 200.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3396 | 1227 | 27 | 62.96% | 4332.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2424 | 1033 | 35 | 60.0% | 2705.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 145 | 450 | 45.33% | 209.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 74 | 111 | 81 | 43.21% | 140.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 66 | 113 | 366 | 40.98% | 68.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2781 | 994 | 349 | 58.45% | 2730.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 298 | 348 | 114 | 46.49% | 347.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 265 | 162 | 2 | 0.0% | 462.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 634 | 553 | 24 | 58.33% | 1069.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 121 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 537.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 805 | 923 | 17 | 82.35% | 1951.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 81 | 119 | 51 | 41.18% | 104.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4750 | 1351 | 134 | 61.94% | 4057.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2628 | 1148 | 36 | 55.56% | 3513.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 68 | 124 | 33 | 42.42% | 55.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 139 | 274 | 8 | 75.0% | 793.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1023 | 757 | 30 | 60.0% | 1634.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1511 | 802 | 22 | 50.0% | 1483.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 83 | 130 | 36 | 55.56% | 218.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3082 | 1197 | 44 | 61.36% | 3287.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1737 | 1231 | 10 | 80.0% | 3371.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 712 | 555 | 10 | 50.0% | 2022.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3164 | 1438 | 162 | 61.11% | 4396.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2702 | 925 | 228 | 53.95% | 2618.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3659 | 1139 | 115 | 62.61% | 3722.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 55 | 92 | 30 | 40.0% | 2.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3071 | 1255 | 40 | 67.5% | 2940.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 10 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3359 | 1402 | 16 | 68.75% | 4404.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 476 | 317 | 191 | 46.07% | 1295.6 |
| null | 0 | 2380 | 579 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 142 | 279 | 11 | 54.55% | 472.3 |