| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6911 | 0 | 20 | 71 | 235 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 8.87 | 9.4 |
| Winrate | 53.44% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 50.7% | 56.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 0.83 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1836.76 | 0 | 1918.3 | 2003.82 | 2490.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 824.79 | 0 | 818.0 | 755.0 | 922.0 |
| WN8 | 2097 | 0 | 1779 (-1) | 2072 | 2349 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Spleeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeesh][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Spleeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeesh.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 830 | 460 | 6 | 33.33% | 1843.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 509 | 484 | 3 | 66.67% | 2841.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 190 | 289 | 15 | 40.0% | 460.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1677 | 779 | 76 | 46.05% | 1888.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1818 | 691 | 3 | 0.0% | 1637.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 675 | 477 | 6 | 50.0% | 1975.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1758 | 884 | 63 | 46.03% | 2343.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1421 | 1076 | 6 | 100.0% | 3235.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 288 | 228 | 27 | 44.44% | 645.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1551 | 1070 | 32 | 65.63% | 2693.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1373 | 1007 | 31 | 64.52% | 2627.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 353 | 412 | 20 | 55.0% | 773.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1551 | 1139 | 17 | 64.71% | 2994.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1301 | 774 | 9 | 33.33% | 2544.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3135 | 880 | 54 | 62.96% | 2774.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1565 | 817 | 89 | 52.81% | 1439.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 454 | 397 | 14 | 42.86% | 1612.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1959 | 990 | 19 | 47.37% | 2663.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 993 | 805 | 3 | 100.0% | 4992.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2731 | 812 | 88 | 51.14% | 1998.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1497 | 828 | 61 | 49.18% | 2038.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 856 | 687 | 4 | 75.0% | 4352.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2158 | 976 | 133 | 54.14% | 2661.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 967 | 646 | 3 | 33.33% | 5475.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2788 | 943 | 27 | 55.56% | 2752.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2078 | 1057 | 45 | 60.0% | 2970.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 159 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 609.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2318 | 1043 | 36 | 58.33% | 2436.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2695 | 818 | 24 | 50.0% | 1946.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1155 | 795 | 34 | 52.94% | 2006.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1330 | 809 | 11 | 45.45% | 3738.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 674 | 519 | 5 | 60.0% | 3206.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1101 | 929 | 26 | 57.69% | 2772.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1530 | 896 | 18 | 72.22% | 2291.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 762 | 493 | 8 | 25.0% | 3184.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3810 | 1118 | 275 | 53.09% | 2896.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 913 | 749 | 13 | 61.54% | 3923.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1011 | 703 | 15 | 60.0% | 2539.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 425 | 335 | 2 | 50.0% | 2121.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1284 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 1401.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2958 | 1144 | 39 | 71.79% | 2546.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 620 | 576 | 10 | 60.0% | 2021.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2667 | 929 | 69 | 49.28% | 2134.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 917 | 773 | 10 | 60.0% | 3382.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2089 | 769 | 53 | 43.4% | 1878.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 687 | 607 | 2 | 50.0% | 4627.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1159 | 838 | 25 | 52.0% | 2194.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1848 | 919 | 46 | 58.7% | 1790.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 495 | 542 | 47 | 53.19% | 1507.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 668 | 561 | 4 | 50.0% | 2476.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 754 | 545 | 3 | 66.67% | 2441.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 842 | 741 | 30 | 63.33% | 2090.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2807 | 1142 | 22 | 59.09% | 3611.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2718 | 1174 | 31 | 58.06% | 2916.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 557 | 635 | 29 | 65.52% | 1556.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 1025 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 6679.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1046 | 762 | 37 | 48.65% | 2265.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2017 | 748 | 373 | 56.57% | 1576.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 770 | 594 | 200 | 50.5% | 952.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1129 | 798 | 71 | 56.34% | 2279.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2705 | 983 | 146 | 52.74% | 2316.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 479 | 445 | 26 | 57.69% | 1347.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1731 | 960 | 57 | 63.16% | 2403.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 361 | 372 | 121 | 44.63% | 464.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 326 | 309 | 17 | 35.29% | 1051.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 626 | 484 | 10 | 30.0% | 2966.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 821 | 626 | 45 | 57.78% | 1273.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2456 | 805 | 148 | 45.95% | 1946.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1906 | 964 | 48 | 47.92% | 2278.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2679 | 939 | 84 | 52.38% | 2188.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1613 | 963 | 48 | 54.17% | 2462.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3009 | 906 | 156 | 53.21% | 2716.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 389 | 386 | 38 | 42.11% | 744.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1926 | 1162 | 28 | 71.43% | 3409.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 854 | 613 | 2 | 50.0% | 3578.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1514 | 637 | 10 | 30.0% | 1071.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 883 | 977 | 5 | 100.0% | 1790.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 660 | 556 | 3 | 33.33% | 3132.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1824 | 903 | 52 | 48.08% | 2122.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 518 | 320 | 3 | 0.0% | 2382.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2294 | 817 | 147 | 46.94% | 1761.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 635 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 4467.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1572 | 875 | 36 | 50.0% | 2697.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 675 | 718 | 2 | 100.0% | 3839.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2043 | 796 | 99 | 43.43% | 1689.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1732 | 960 | 56 | 53.57% | 2458.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 929 | 709 | 12 | 58.33% | 2963.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2228 | 1006 | 73 | 54.79% | 2282.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2297 | 916 | 98 | 54.08% | 1922.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1176 | 847 | 3 | 66.67% | 4316.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2459 | 910 | 53 | 56.6% | 2330.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 805 | 673 | 6 | 50.0% | 3840.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3365 | 1053 | 83 | 50.6% | 2102.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 545 | 455 | 6 | 66.67% | 2099.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 924 | 635 | 9 | 44.44% | 3559.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 677 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 3665.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2259 | 990 | 44 | 61.36% | 2313.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 413 | 388 | 49 | 53.06% | 668.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 542 | 285 | 26 | 42.31% | 2027.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 856 | 696 | 13 | 61.54% | 1891.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 746 | 459 | 103 | 46.6% | 763.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 893 | 677 | 62 | 43.55% | 1329.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1890 | 868 | 51 | 52.94% | 2213.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 570 | 429 | 5 | 40.0% | 1767.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2190 | 822 | 104 | 54.81% | 1823.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1788 | 943 | 53 | 60.38% | 2678.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2501 | 1050 | 56 | 57.14% | 2795.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1138 | 726 | 22 | 40.91% | 2102.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1753 | 1097 | 34 | 67.65% | 2812.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 499 | 466 | 18 | 66.67% | 1943.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 156 | 293 | 6 | 66.67% | 497.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 405 | 365 | 17 | 47.06% | 1245.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1000 | 808 | 77 | 48.05% | 1999.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 996 | 846 | 13 | 76.92% | 2972.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 220 | 274 | 5 | 60.0% | 500.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1026 | 629 | 93 | 50.54% | 1203.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 589 | 382 | 21 | 33.33% | 1104.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 659 | 680 | 1 | 100.0% | 3612.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 199 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 101.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 840 | 632 | 108 | 56.48% | 1543.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 492 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 2688.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2462 | 834 | 49 | 40.82% | 2346.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2990 | 978 | 113 | 49.56% | 2106.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 540 | 446 | 12 | 41.67% | 1553.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 754 | 771 | 19 | 57.89% | 2862.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1843 | 988 | 37 | 64.86% | 1857.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 539 | 429 | 23 | 30.43% | 1510.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 744 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 4506.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 554 | 493 | 9 | 44.44% | 1921.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1474 | 498 | 4 | 25.0% | 1077.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 822 | 622 | 14 | 64.29% | 2151.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1446 | 855 | 25 | 44.0% | 1951.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 42 | 134 | 12 | 41.67% | 20.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 462 | 360 | 14 | 57.14% | 764.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2870 | 916 | 42 | 47.62% | 2354.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 514 | 422 | 16 | 43.75% | 1120.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 294 | 295 | 103 | 50.49% | 627.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1444 | 1016 | 17 | 64.71% | 2647.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1465 | 870 | 40 | 52.5% | 2035.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1320 | 814 | 128 | 50.78% | 1673.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2253 | 1331 | 21 | 66.67% | 4125.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 2160 | 1314 | 7 | 85.71% | 5749.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1590 | 510 | 7 | 28.57% | 749.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1174 | 868 | 84 | 52.38% | 1957.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1942 | 1235 | 18 | 61.11% | 3630.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3752 | 1183 | 207 | 62.32% | 3382.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2782 | 731 | 13 | 23.08% | 1635.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1784 | 990 | 55 | 58.18% | 2284.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1128 | 874 | 23 | 60.87% | 2526.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1314 | 869 | 18 | 66.67% | 2725.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 743 | 561 | 10 | 60.0% | 2193.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2502 | 1069 | 53 | 71.7% | 2461.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 885 | 676 | 5 | 40.0% | 4791.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1049 | 802 | 21 | 52.38% | 2311.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 852 | 579 | 16 | 56.25% | 2796.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 656 | 537 | 2 | 50.0% | 2592.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1012 | 832 | 4 | 75.0% | 4368.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1620 | 891 | 505 | 58.02% | 2377.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1141 | 753 | 16 | 50.0% | 1846.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 971 | 729 | 8 | 37.5% | 1560.7 |