| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7247 | 2 | 14 | 160 | 331 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.98 | 8.0 | 8.71 | 9.07 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 52.79% | 50.0% | 35.71% | 51.25% | 50.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.17 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1622.7 | 2237 | 1672.71 | 2695.19 | 2476.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 828.36 | 1185 | 819.0 | 1033.0 | 971.0 |
| WN8 | 2014 | 2835 | 694 (-9) | 2714 (+19) | 2463 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2237 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2835.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Spilbers_3][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Spilbers_3.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1272 | 826 | 92 | 55.43% | 1530.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1490 | 792 | 23 | 47.83% | 1644.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 422 | 622 | 83 | 42.17% | 749.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1395 | 821 | 29 | 51.72% | 1461.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2224 | 905 | 66 | 50.0% | 2210.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1093 | 689 | 20 | 50.0% | 2257.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1118 | 802 | 28 | 60.71% | 2452.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 461 | 442 | 18 | 77.78% | 1436.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1563 | 1013 | 39 | 64.1% | 2464.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 709 | 551 | 21 | 52.38% | 1785.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1120 | 998 | 27 | 59.26% | 2738.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1703 | 1089 | 21 | 57.14% | 3840.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 588 | 614 | 2 | 50.0% | 2374.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1442 | 851 | 137 | 53.28% | 1771.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1138 | 780 | 37 | 51.35% | 1653.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2043 | 1218 | 42 | 69.05% | 2784.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 976 | 754 | 19 | 68.42% | 3550.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 700 | 469 | 40 | 50.0% | 1083.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 964 | 737 | 13 | 53.85% | 1852.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1139 | 748 | 44 | 43.18% | 2466.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 624 | 417 | 6 | 50.0% | 2015.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3127 | 1010 | 186 | 53.76% | 2490.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3938 | 1095 | 3 | 66.67% | 3267.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1373 | 771 | 76 | 53.95% | 1667.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1176 | 746 | 34 | 44.12% | 1936.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 884 | 626 | 13 | 46.15% | 1487.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1033 | 633 | 37 | 45.95% | 1994.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 755 | 649 | 16 | 50.0% | 2063.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2108 | 813 | 35 | 42.86% | 1736.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1580 | 465 | 10 | 20.0% | 765.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2448 | 841 | 54 | 48.15% | 2039.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1245 | 843 | 102 | 63.73% | 3374.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1029 | 818 | 90 | 61.11% | 1293.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1278 | 899 | 59 | 59.32% | 2330.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2789 | 931 | 61 | 49.18% | 2179.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1376 | 807 | 8 | 50.0% | 1813.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 967 | 619 | 27 | 37.04% | 3231.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 910 | 574 | 43 | 41.86% | 1162.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1578 | 795 | 21 | 57.14% | 1489.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1433 | 736 | 57 | 43.86% | 1483.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2493 | 796 | 42 | 50.0% | 1899.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1370 | 734 | 65 | 49.23% | 2101.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1310 | 765 | 140 | 53.57% | 1364.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 812 | 667 | 96 | 53.13% | 1842.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1549 | 948 | 69 | 52.17% | 2520.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1351 | 814 | 62 | 50.0% | 1692.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1960 | 848 | 28 | 53.57% | 1495.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 568 | 709 | 4 | 75.0% | 1583.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2269 | 851 | 95 | 48.42% | 1728.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1495 | 836 | 78 | 50.0% | 1831.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2626 | 1066 | 61 | 55.74% | 2925.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1690 | 940 | 80 | 58.75% | 2283.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1250 | 900 | 43 | 55.81% | 1903.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2522 | 894 | 141 | 51.06% | 2073.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2955 | 932 | 11 | 45.45% | 2437.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1039 | 664 | 32 | 37.5% | 2982.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1115 | 784 | 47 | 55.32% | 1827.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 718 | 595 | 10 | 90.0% | 1676.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 700 | 581 | 24 | 62.5% | 2564.9 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 836 | 738 | 9 | 55.56% | 1321.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1400 | 973 | 15 | 46.67% | 2885.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 818 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 2280.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1275 | 953 | 20 | 60.0% | 2627.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2063 | 898 | 171 | 51.46% | 2087.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 876 | 636 | 31 | 45.16% | 1700.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 671 | 507 | 18 | 50.0% | 1851.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 796 | 651 | 44 | 52.27% | 1041.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2592 | 902 | 319 | 50.47% | 2379.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1185 | 791 | 32 | 50.0% | 2173.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2145 | 927 | 141 | 49.65% | 2263.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1424 | 838 | 82 | 56.1% | 1874.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3040 | 1122 | 72 | 55.56% | 2050.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 601 | 500 | 35 | 48.57% | 2322.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1569 | 705 | 6 | 16.67% | 1549.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2668 | 970 | 29 | 48.28% | 2399.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1290 | 961 | 21 | 71.43% | 3427.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1129 | 738 | 43 | 53.49% | 2096.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2724 | 819 | 74 | 41.89% | 2333.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1792 | 953 | 56 | 55.36% | 2567.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1704 | 957 | 96 | 60.42% | 2054.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1905 | 1255 | 24 | 79.17% | 2965.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2234 | 1008 | 38 | 63.16% | 2538.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2048 | 924 | 94 | 53.19% | 2199.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2281 | 1085 | 6 | 50.0% | 2778.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 490 | 565 | 46 | 50.0% | 1910.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 432 | 529 | 22 | 54.55% | 1531.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1025 | 730 | 15 | 60.0% | 1099.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 916 | 802 | 60 | 53.33% | 2252.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1120 | 830 | 14 | 64.29% | 3027.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1269 | 1028 | 22 | 68.18% | 2898.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1141 | 837 | 35 | 54.29% | 2353.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1882 | 1100 | 9 | 66.67% | 2823.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 906 | 777 | 17 | 58.82% | 2029.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1045 | 745 | 36 | 55.56% | 2035.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2420 | 1128 | 80 | 50.0% | 2877.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2000 | 903 | 77 | 55.84% | 2102.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1739 | 816 | 112 | 47.32% | 1634.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1673 | 1137 | 7 | 71.43% | 2502.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 717 | 705 | 38 | 63.16% | 2338.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 656 | 522 | 17 | 47.06% | 1375.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1330 | 868 | 48 | 52.08% | 2141.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1968 | 983 | 96 | 61.46% | 2186.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1436 | 965 | 33 | 57.58% | 2292.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 409 | 649 | 16 | 56.25% | 2674.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 887 | 735 | 81 | 51.85% | 951.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 882 | 586 | 54 | 46.3% | 1567.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 932 | 693 | 36 | 50.0% | 3385.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2804 | 976 | 92 | 58.7% | 2384.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1143 | 863 | 33 | 72.73% | 2818.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 760 | 523 | 36 | 52.78% | 2255.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1203 | 852 | 82 | 48.78% | 1946.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1870 | 756 | 11 | 45.45% | 1532.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1445 | 978 | 52 | 57.69% | 2384.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1662 | 749 | 10 | 50.0% | 1236.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1666 | 907 | 60 | 46.67% | 2721.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1576 | 875 | 76 | 55.26% | 1896.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2333 | 871 | 76 | 55.26% | 1682.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1174 | 833 | 67 | 52.24% | 2555.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2157 | 1013 | 29 | 65.52% | 2055.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2045 | 906 | 119 | 50.42% | 1812.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 716 | 506 | 20 | 50.0% | 1928.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1085 | 732 | 444 | 50.68% | 1516.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2293 | 926 | 102 | 44.12% | 2358.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1320 | 824 | 95 | 52.63% | 1906.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 429 | 392 | 3 | 0.0% | 1873.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 820 | 553 | 35 | 60.0% | 2311.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1970 | 720 | 184 | 53.26% | 1526.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 298 | 412 | 13 | 15.38% | 1537.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 472 | 660 | 29 | 55.17% | 1536.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 570 | 664 | 27 | 48.15% | 1781.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1479 | 740 | 148 | 52.7% | 1130.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 677 | 659 | 29 | 68.97% | 2702.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1477 | 986 | 18 | 50.0% | 2892.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 727 | 686 | 16 | 56.25% | 2196.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1100 | 737 | 25 | 44.0% | 1971.1 |