| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47296 | 20 | 29 | 69 | 167 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 8.25 | 8.17 | 8.06 | 8.02 |
| Winrate | 53.38% | 70.0% | 68.97% | 56.52% | 53.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.96 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1371.95 | 1718 | 1387.38 | 1353.84 | 1418.21 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.36 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 715.2 | 935 | 935.0 | 838.0 | 824.0 |
| WN8 | 1713 | 1949 | 1732 | 1652 | 1748 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2284 | 691 | 137 | 3153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 53.02% | 56.3% | 58.39% | 53.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.59 | 0.75 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1708 | 1123 | 564 | 1519.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 1.03 | 0.77 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 784 | 726 | 505 | 755.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.71 | 6.85 | 6.07 | 8.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2239 | 9172 | 3577 | 5524 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.83 |
| Winrate | 45.65% | 53.51% | 62.71% | 47.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.63 | 0.71 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1646 | 1181 | 683 | 1790.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.46 | 1.37 | 0.99 | 0.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681 | 715 | 607 | 722.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.38 | 6.76 | 8.16 | 8.71 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1380 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1255.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1693 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5450.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1761 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2077.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1764 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1453.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3349 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2534.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1704 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 947.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1711 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 1894.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1529 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1774.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Speed33][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Speed33.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 806 | 806 | 14 | 64.29% | 1562.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 720 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 1273.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1837 | 720 | 55 | 47.27% | 1664.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1349 | 759 | 49 | 44.9% | 1442.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 635 | 398 | 5 | 20.0% | 502.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1782 | 991 | 25 | 72.0% | 2043.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1608 | 1038 | 2 | 50.0% | 2524.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 194 | 226 | 7 | 28.57% | 825.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 804 | 652 | 14 | 64.29% | 1062.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2140 | 735 | 295 | 50.85% | 1566.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1312 | 833 | 390 | 56.41% | 1717.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1936 | 903 | 263 | 60.08% | 2185.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 926 | 629 | 9 | 44.44% | 920.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2102 | 790 | 192 | 47.4% | 1911.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 699 | 542 | 60 | 48.33% | 1112.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1038 | 663 | 14 | 57.14% | 1265.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 85 | 150 | 50 | 46.0% | 270.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 219 | 226 | 32 | 46.88% | 689.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1298 | 685 | 135 | 50.37% | 1490.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 871 | 840 | 4 | 50.0% | 1446.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 980 | 563 | 6 | 33.33% | 953.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1367 | 747 | 31 | 41.94% | 1109.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2434 | 833 | 138 | 54.35% | 1934.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 527 | 363 | 48 | 37.5% | 764.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1331 | 753 | 983 | 54.43% | 1618.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 425 | 416 | 10 | 60.0% | 1578.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 653 | 511 | 160 | 53.75% | 1000.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1981 | 710 | 6 | 50.0% | 1574.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1010 | 742 | 100 | 58.0% | 2000.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1345 | 704 | 87 | 51.72% | 1285.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1062 | 680 | 249 | 55.42% | 1706.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1928 | 887 | 177 | 51.98% | 2136.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 785 | 498 | 2 | 50.0% | 2081.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1035 | 736 | 47 | 44.68% | 1116.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 781 | 499 | 362 | 46.69% | 904.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1429 | 751 | 89 | 52.81% | 1403.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1392 | 820 | 1971 | 52.26% | 1739.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1745 | 1163 | 41 | 68.29% | 2267.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1809 | 953 | 48 | 56.25% | 2351.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1051 | 629 | 37 | 43.24% | 1310.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 610 | 511 | 67 | 37.31% | 813.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1599 | 862 | 484 | 54.13% | 2183.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2063 | 844 | 411 | 53.77% | 1702.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1149 | 582 | 5 | 20.0% | 1100.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1336 | 715 | 38 | 47.37% | 1647.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2254 | 771 | 194 | 46.91% | 1503.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1673 | 747 | 27 | 44.44% | 1330.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 600 | 404 | 173 | 54.34% | 1107.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 792 | 673 | 602 | 58.97% | 2368.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1089 | 622 | 21 | 42.86% | 1051.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2030 | 731 | 47 | 48.94% | 1661.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1565 | 849 | 137 | 58.39% | 2027.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1995 | 823 | 1413 | 56.26% | 1791.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1995 | 764 | 469 | 50.75% | 1813.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 617 | 515 | 22 | 45.45% | 1793.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1824 | 905 | 141 | 48.23% | 2139.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 823 | 809 | 16 | 81.25% | 1480.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 996 | 710 | 72 | 58.33% | 1384.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1124 | 799 | 9 | 55.56% | 1525.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 177 | 260 | 44 | 61.36% | 853.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1450 | 760 | 304 | 48.68% | 1414.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 431 | 448 | 5 | 40.0% | 1187.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1705 | 745 | 99 | 50.51% | 1344.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1051 | 658 | 19 | 31.58% | 925.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 258 | 466 | 7 | 85.71% | 778.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 934 | 680 | 221 | 49.32% | 1475.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 866 | 559 | 34 | 44.12% | 801.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 232 | 233 | 24 | 33.33% | 558.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1469 | 708 | 212 | 51.89% | 1651.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 673 | 633 | 44 | 52.27% | 1424.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 838 | 740 | 90 | 56.67% | 1698.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2256 | 850 | 170 | 57.06% | 1943.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 100 | 136 | 13 | 53.85% | 484.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 503 | 346 | 5 | 20.0% | 589.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1600 | 809 | 229 | 51.97% | 1793.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 430 | 419 | 6 | 50.0% | 1004.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 782 | 611 | 4 | 100.0% | 2531.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 999 | 649 | 35 | 42.86% | 1692.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 913 | 653 | 13 | 46.15% | 2122.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 83 | 173 | 60 | 45.0% | 138.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 733 | 631 | 784 | 59.57% | 1944.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 810 | 686 | 14 | 57.14% | 932.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1772 | 905 | 15 | 66.67% | 1871.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1861 | 880 | 44 | 61.36% | 1706.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 633 | 610 | 46 | 50.0% | 1462.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 796 | 512 | 5 | 40.0% | 1543.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1034 | 705 | 125 | 52.0% | 1600.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 943 | 579 | 26 | 38.46% | 1009.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1159 | 784 | 39 | 56.41% | 1374.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 257 | 507 | 19 | 68.42% | 760.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1088 | 211 | 1 | 0.0% | 884.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 909 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 266 | 367 | 17 | 41.18% | 558.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2387 | 854 | 126 | 53.17% | 1920.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2207 | 910 | 92 | 57.61% | 1701.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1232 | 743 | 264 | 54.92% | 1458.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 210 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 1125.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 690 | 624 | 27 | 74.07% | 1045.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1442 | 899 | 402 | 54.48% | 2072.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 921 | 451 | 480 | 40.63% | 911.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2114 | 833 | 22 | 36.36% | 1877.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 37 | 88 | 35 | 51.43% | 90.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2050 | 833 | 308 | 52.27% | 1780.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 83 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 290.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2427 | 811 | 22 | 50.0% | 2066.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1611 | 843 | 1563 | 54.0% | 2035.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 371 | 502 | 15 | 66.67% | 1056.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1508 | 664 | 35 | 48.57% | 1520.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2257 | 803 | 227 | 51.1% | 1702.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1210 | 703 | 38 | 52.63% | 1892.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 651 | 692 | 9 | 66.67% | 1006.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 134 | 206 | 10 | 60.0% | 286.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 968 | 626 | 61 | 47.54% | 1178.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1653 | 727 | 20 | 55.0% | 1189.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 973 | 629 | 22 | 50.0% | 2147.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 436 | 560 | 20 | 50.0% | 842.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 453 | 406 | 295 | 54.58% | 1095.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1606 | 864 | 19 | 57.89% | 1462.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 49 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 497 | 499 | 8 | 62.5% | 1496.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2197 | 767 | 10 | 50.0% | 1559.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 815 | 664 | 146 | 47.26% | 1302.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 866 | 681 | 345 | 52.46% | 1940.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1259 | 801 | 661 | 56.58% | 1923.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1188 | 711 | 125 | 46.4% | 1296.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 963 | 522 | 2 | 50.0% | 638.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1314 | 779 | 70 | 55.71% | 1764.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1650 | 630 | 283 | 49.12% | 1166.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 871 | 728 | 111 | 55.86% | 1923.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2675 | 881 | 686 | 53.79% | 1932.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1529 | 701 | 469 | 54.37% | 1381.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1804 | 711 | 299 | 47.49% | 1500.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 206 | 269 | 46 | 52.17% | 613.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 615 | 639 | 135 | 54.81% | 1823.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1245 | 789 | 22 | 59.09% | 1437.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 653 | 648 | 47 | 74.47% | 2267.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1108 | 734 | 17 | 64.71% | 1316.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 142 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1931 | 895 | 94 | 62.77% | 1952.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1039 | 802 | 233 | 56.65% | 2026.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1958 | 902 | 54 | 61.11% | 2571.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 72 | 142 | 20 | 60.0% | 257.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 254 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 733.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 118 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 536.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2182 | 821 | 43 | 37.21% | 1473.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2244 | 808 | 132 | 59.85% | 1839.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 185 | 217 | 96 | 45.83% | 766.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2242 | 798 | 674 | 49.55% | 2142.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 103 | 95 | 14 | 35.71% | 96.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 87 | 100 | 8 | 75.0% | 352.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2142 | 775 | 65 | 50.77% | 1492.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1178 | 742 | 340 | 53.24% | 1755.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1581 | 903 | 40 | 60.0% | 1943.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 169 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 492.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 594 | 505 | 5 | 40.0% | 924.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1697 | 878 | 414 | 55.07% | 1763.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 986 | 787 | 73 | 52.05% | 2154.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 57 | 279 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2031 | 772 | 18 | 44.44% | 1295.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1145 | 741 | 153 | 53.59% | 2063.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 227 | 265 | 31 | 41.94% | 249.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 382 | 455 | 27 | 37.04% | 1021.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 211 | 205 | 33 | 45.45% | 522.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1254 | 709 | 60 | 53.33% | 1161.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1443 | 511 | 8 | 37.5% | 967.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 949 | 1161 | 4 | 100.0% | 4275.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 736 | 545 | 44 | 40.91% | 1172.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1136 | 646 | 845 | 54.91% | 1774.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 763 | 542 | 5 | 40.0% | 1009.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1913 | 864 | 399 | 59.15% | 2153.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1822 | 917 | 48 | 47.92% | 2114.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2272 | 723 | 110 | 35.45% | 1500.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 121 | 239 | 82 | 45.12% | 167.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1708 | 657 | 19 | 52.63% | 1618.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1222 | 818 | 739 | 53.72% | 1683.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 100 | 140 | 10 | 50.0% | 391.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 342 | 305 | 13 | 30.77% | 1149.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 189 | 272 | 10 | 50.0% | 429.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 385 | 570 | 7 | 71.43% | 1043.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 118 | 144 | 37 | 51.35% | 438.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 73 | 147 | 21 | 66.67% | 410.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 390 | 322 | 567 | 51.32% | 1113.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1976 | 851 | 82 | 53.66% | 1925.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1771 | 804 | 18 | 55.56% | 1217.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2072 | 804 | 395 | 50.38% | 1651.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 96 | 182 | 36 | 52.78% | 438.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1228 | 772 | 117 | 52.14% | 1354.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1360 | 928 | 53 | 60.38% | 1849.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1730 | 930 | 309 | 57.61% | 2105.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1345 | 760 | 196 | 52.04% | 2017.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1578 | 874 | 457 | 58.42% | 2410.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 460 | 383 | 75 | 42.67% | 1015.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1303 | 898 | 39 | 64.1% | 1914.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 379 | 557 | 69 | 53.62% | 1063.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 681 | 507 | 15 | 33.33% | 1518.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1978 | 618 | 23 | 56.52% | 1310.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2132 | 918 | 56 | 57.14% | 2394.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1738 | 866 | 78 | 53.85% | 2139.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 484 | 535 | 6 | 50.0% | 1139.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1394 | 886 | 16 | 62.5% | 1718.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2338 | 829 | 1220 | 54.43% | 2105.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1378 | 680 | 69 | 55.07% | 1886.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 287 | 461 | 3 | 66.67% | 738.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 823 | 713 | 47 | 57.45% | 1823.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 667 | 580 | 29 | 51.72% | 1364.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1590 | 867 | 895 | 55.64% | 2071.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1233 | 818 | 36 | 47.22% | 1623.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 794 | 530 | 37 | 40.54% | 1274.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 866 | 735 | 40 | 57.5% | 1446.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1269 | 761 | 371 | 53.91% | 1596.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 396 | 484 | 9 | 55.56% | 1138.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 475 | 583 | 158 | 65.19% | 1741.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 188 | 75 | 50.67% | 275.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 425 | 332 | 8 | 37.5% | 576.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2375 | 773 | 146 | 48.63% | 1954.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 249 | 401 | 30 | 60.0% | 854.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 881 | 614 | 756 | 56.22% | 1734.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1277 | 744 | 57 | 49.12% | 1574.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 180 | 180 | 11 | 54.55% | 941.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 28 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1284 | 835 | 39 | 58.97% | 1863.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1997 | 666 | 10 | 30.0% | 852.2 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1619 | 821 | 33 | 63.64% | 2026.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1706 | 802 | 358 | 57.54% | 1756.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 125 | 187 | 15 | 60.0% | 471.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1364 | 789 | 50 | 50.0% | 1957.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 559 | 602 | 145 | 56.55% | 2140.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1099 | 730 | 21 | 61.9% | 1538.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1415 | 524 | 52 | 40.38% | 842.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 164 | 197 | 106 | 49.06% | 758.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 62 | 209 | 4 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 182 | 275 | 19 | 52.63% | 405.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1475 | 713 | 28 | 35.71% | 1320.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1780 | 919 | 573 | 53.93% | 1904.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 673 | 634 | 140 | 46.43% | 1335.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2006 | 782 | 134 | 44.78% | 1635.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1963 | 808 | 126 | 60.32% | 1747.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 268 | 286 | 3 | 33.33% | 486.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1832 | 599 | 13 | 46.15% | 1186.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 602 | 571 | 31 | 54.84% | 1845.7 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2203 | 784 | 83 | 48.19% | 1625.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 625 | 663 | 111 | 54.05% | 1403.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1478 | 890 | 31 | 61.29% | 2000.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 126 | 169 | 127 | 55.12% | 496.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2294 | 814 | 114 | 49.12% | 1857.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 918 | 674 | 327 | 54.43% | 1809.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 138 | 245 | 23 | 52.17% | 207.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1045 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 692.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 152 | 163 | 82 | 37.8% | 313.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1419 | 752 | 431 | 53.83% | 1379.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1333 | 572 | 3 | 33.33% | 1009.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1971 | 827 | 76 | 57.89% | 1878.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2214 | 850 | 13 | 38.46% | 1161.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 544 | 620 | 88 | 53.41% | 1899.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1078 | 692 | 32 | 46.88% | 1151.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1619 | 810 | 431 | 51.74% | 1790.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2135 | 784 | 195 | 48.72% | 1696.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1262 | 657 | 35 | 51.43% | 1198.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 142 | 194 | 249 | 46.99% | 184.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1245 | 753 | 34 | 47.06% | 1603.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1043 | 599 | 19 | 42.11% | 1437.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1424 | 716 | 245 | 55.51% | 1466.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1133 | 730 | 62 | 46.77% | 1472.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 266 | 395 | 18 | 61.11% | 885.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1549 | 645 | 146 | 50.68% | 1364.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 683 | 522 | 38 | 50.0% | 1061.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1418 | 814 | 43 | 55.81% | 1248.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 377 | 600 | 39 | 66.67% | 2285.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1325 | 777 | 53 | 49.06% | 1808.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1126 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 782.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63 | 98 | 5 | 20.0% | 36.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 574 | 529 | 13 | 38.46% | 1016.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 555 | 404 | 15 | 26.67% | 719.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1684 | 682 | 205 | 52.68% | 1674.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 352 | 433 | 3 | 100.0% | 1432.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1168 | 756 | 645 | 51.47% | 1873.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 928 | 667 | 126 | 62.7% | 2065.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1077 | 744 | 20 | 60.0% | 1654.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 872 | 645 | 123 | 47.97% | 942.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 966 | 590 | 7 | 28.57% | 1456.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 351 | 425 | 3 | 33.33% | 230.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1112 | 699 | 16 | 62.5% | 1707.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1358 | 660 | 111 | 42.34% | 1650.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1584 | 963 | 22 | 59.09% | 2119.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 218 | 307 | 11 | 72.73% | 894.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 173 | 206 | 92 | 59.78% | 521.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 876 | 483 | 688 | 51.02% | 1143.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1825 | 750 | 5 | 60.0% | 1567.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 765 | 673 | 4 | 25.0% | 1284.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 917 | 737 | 90 | 62.22% | 1428.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1368 | 773 | 96 | 53.13% | 1700.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1159 | 745 | 52 | 55.77% | 1707.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1985 | 721 | 27 | 29.63% | 1527.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1272 | 715 | 741 | 57.09% | 1588.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2365 | 881 | 283 | 53.71% | 1833.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2133 | 824 | 175 | 59.43% | 1834.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1687 | 965 | 123 | 62.6% | 2410.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 856 | 615 | 42 | 40.48% | 1548.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 792 | 688 | 99 | 48.48% | 1574.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 817 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 571.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 95 | 199 | 1 | 100.0% | 497.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 901 | 693 | 317 | 61.2% | 1801.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1341 | 851 | 32 | 65.63% | 1566.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 611 | 546 | 15 | 60.0% | 1674.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 425 | 421 | 7 | 57.14% | 693.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 780 | 647 | 21 | 61.9% | 1445.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 877 | 494 | 10 | 30.0% | 928.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 618 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1781 | 790 | 55 | 56.36% | 1560.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2161 | 585 | 8 | 37.5% | 1298.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1506 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 1301.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 555 | 371 | 1198 | 52.42% | 1452.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1904 | 830 | 47 | 51.06% | 1898.4 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 374 | 321 | 8 | 37.5% | 347.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 18 | 199 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 350 | 461 | 30 | 66.67% | 1166.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 119 | 137 | 34 | 55.88% | 601.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 605 | 629 | 232 | 54.74% | 1674.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 325 | 237 | 376 | 51.86% | 886.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 126 | 194 | 2 | 0.0% | 122.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 932 | 778 | 101 | 55.45% | 1773.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1729 | 893 | 1377 | 55.99% | 2264.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1079 | 665 | 29 | 48.28% | 1200.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1268 | 818 | 181 | 56.35% | 1673.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1026 | 657 | 250 | 45.2% | 1461.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1146 | 609 | 13 | 53.85% | 2220.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1761 | 826 | 834 | 55.04% | 2033.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 552 | 382 | 650 | 50.31% | 918.0 |