| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.49% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1616.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1996 | 0 | 0 (-3572) | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 95 | 5 | 124 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.28 |
| Winrate | 43.48% | 49.47% | 60.0% | 48.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.43 | 0.67 | 0.2 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1329 | 1068 | 342 | 1081.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.04 | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 482 | 481 | 337 | 472.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.39 | 5.12 | 4.2 | 5.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 277 | 611 | 215 | 85 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.06 |
| Winrate | 45.85% | 47.14% | 41.4% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 1.37 | 1.03 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1684 | 1143 | 550 | 1689.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.87 | 1.12 | 1.21 | 1.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 611 | 513 | 317 | 453.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.16 | 6.97 | 7.62 | 7.46 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SpecialistaNaTanky][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SpecialistaNaTanky.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 879 | 633 | 216 | 54.63% | 1711.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1277 | 575 | 17 | 47.06% | 1476.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 437 | 555 | 70 | 48.57% | 844.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1176 | 791 | 25 | 68.0% | 1461.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1390 | 1045 | 8 | 62.5% | 4632.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 426 | 320 | 6 | 50.0% | 825.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 970 | 598 | 13 | 76.92% | 1966.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 24 | 145 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3110 | 1035 | 253 | 63.24% | 3051.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 615 | 500 | 3 | 66.67% | 1455.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 35 | 103 | 27 | 55.56% | 167.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2623 | 691 | 358 | 53.07% | 2096.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1099 | 634 | 6 | 33.33% | 1079.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1534 | 716 | 9 | 55.56% | 1631.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1375 | 602 | 1958 | 55.77% | 1732.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 828 | 494 | 10 | 50.0% | 1264.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1085 | 606 | 87 | 50.57% | 1542.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 160 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 193 | 304 | 14 | 42.86% | 1069.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 22 | 346 | 3 | 100.0% | 262.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1397 | 759 | 50 | 50.0% | 1690.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 422 | 381 | 19 | 57.89% | 637.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1297 | 700 | 338 | 51.78% | 1643.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 839 | 496 | 583 | 51.8% | 1704.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1489 | 649 | 164 | 54.27% | 1964.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 747 | 522 | 26 | 53.85% | 1951.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 775 | 498 | 173 | 48.55% | 776.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1316 | 747 | 50 | 62.0% | 2117.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 265 | 225 | 14 | 50.0% | 849.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 603 | 606 | 39 | 61.54% | 1602.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 298 | 358 | 4 | 75.0% | 1313.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2127 | 707 | 407 | 53.32% | 2044.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2834 | 816 | 609 | 57.64% | 2896.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1633 | 798 | 107 | 57.01% | 1938.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1185 | 683 | 80 | 58.75% | 1636.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2376 | 685 | 1552 | 54.7% | 2357.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1121 | 764 | 41 | 48.78% | 1930.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 105 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 361.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 174 | 296 | 210 | 57.62% | 746.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 909 | 505 | 64 | 57.81% | 2066.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2487 | 637 | 59 | 40.68% | 1630.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1061 | 569 | 88 | 57.95% | 2025.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2118 | 531 | 17 | 29.41% | 1471.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 105 | 12 | 25.0% | 661.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 239 | 210 | 2 | 50.0% | 560.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 71 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1360 | 506 | 279 | 49.46% | 1346.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1411 | 578 | 158 | 50.63% | 1174.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 526 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 1350.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1949 | 600 | 47 | 59.57% | 1657.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 96 | 150 | 3 | 100.0% | 370.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 145 | 196 | 4 | 25.0% | 394.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 334 | 431 | 79 | 64.56% | 701.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2289 | 696 | 378 | 51.06% | 1956.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 476 | 430 | 10 | 70.0% | 1329.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2165 | 688 | 59 | 62.71% | 1641.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2416 | 697 | 246 | 59.76% | 1932.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 354 | 411 | 16 | 75.0% | 1783.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2310 | 891 | 7 | 42.86% | 1830.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 766 | 491 | 16 | 62.5% | 2918.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2017 | 714 | 26 | 50.0% | 2380.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1465 | 766 | 21 | 38.1% | 1405.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 83 | 110 | 3 | 33.33% | 165.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1073 | 617 | 14 | 50.0% | 1031.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 760 | 642 | 112 | 53.57% | 1456.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1590 | 957 | 74 | 64.86% | 2074.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2473 | 765 | 459 | 52.94% | 2390.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2026 | 1043 | 35 | 65.71% | 2487.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 445 | 247 | 4 | 25.0% | 465.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2161 | 858 | 66 | 46.97% | 2942.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 688 | 582 | 124 | 59.68% | 2384.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1050 | 406 | 5 | 40.0% | 818.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2404 | 782 | 729 | 57.89% | 2370.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1314 | 700 | 146 | 55.48% | 1934.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 647 | 457 | 43 | 58.14% | 1385.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1978 | 888 | 76 | 65.79% | 2035.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 67 | 146 | 5 | 80.0% | 319.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 220 | 250 | 5 | 60.0% | 1327.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1180 | 632 | 5 | 60.0% | 1306.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 235 | 415 | 5 | 40.0% | 1058.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2081 | 661 | 286 | 58.74% | 1833.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2489 | 729 | 1354 | 54.28% | 2446.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2200 | 677 | 914 | 53.83% | 2083.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 496 | 482 | 17 | 70.59% | 1576.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 473 | 366 | 4 | 50.0% | 1518.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1361 | 674 | 1326 | 53.17% | 1805.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 126 | 228 | 3 | 33.33% | 198.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2359 | 764 | 601 | 55.41% | 2227.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 181 | 200 | 21 | 61.9% | 509.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3185 | 779 | 701 | 55.78% | 3073.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 67 | 102 | 6 | 66.67% | 256.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 153 | 112 | 9 | 33.33% | 390.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1150 | 559 | 288 | 55.21% | 1765.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 61 | 200 | 2 | 100.0% | 310.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1672 | 902 | 26 | 57.69% | 1855.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1959 | 657 | 11 | 63.64% | 2091.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 935 | 601 | 45 | 57.78% | 2207.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 683 | 404 | 7 | 57.14% | 935.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 595 | 629 | 10 | 60.0% | 2666.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 255 | 328 | 3 | 66.67% | 763.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1610 | 687 | 258 | 54.65% | 1820.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 458 | 439 | 25 | 60.0% | 1239.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 257 | 405 | 5 | 60.0% | 1252.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 884 | 578 | 17 | 64.71% | 1671.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2109 | 617 | 207 | 55.07% | 2424.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1306 | 633 | 28 | 53.57% | 1584.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 36 | 63 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2777 | 793 | 41 | 43.9% | 2018.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1437 | 774 | 478 | 56.07% | 1965.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1502 | 935 | 237 | 63.71% | 2480.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 221 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 950.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1148 | 699 | 40 | 52.5% | 1694.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 120 | 190 | 13 | 38.46% | 238.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 865 | 353 | 7 | 28.57% | 380.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 442 | 512 | 16 | 68.75% | 1391.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 96 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 550.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2394 | 855 | 234 | 57.69% | 2628.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1390 | 691 | 133 | 56.39% | 1522.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2501 | 894 | 45 | 53.33% | 2635.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 306 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 1719.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 588 | 440 | 13 | 61.54% | 765.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 506 | 478 | 8 | 75.0% | 1185.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 419 | 434 | 15 | 80.0% | 1439.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 578 | 629 | 3 | 66.67% | 2883.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 717 | 460 | 187 | 54.01% | 1475.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1564 | 604 | 37 | 43.24% | 2210.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1232 | 532 | 45 | 55.56% | 1301.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 943 | 768 | 117 | 54.7% | 1439.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 123 | 322 | 7 | 85.71% | 684.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 336 | 460 | 7 | 71.43% | 841.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 493 | 414 | 4 | 75.0% | 1588.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1022 | 640 | 88 | 67.05% | 1608.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2890 | 836 | 128 | 56.25% | 2565.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1416 | 705 | 83 | 51.81% | 1922.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 464 | 313 | 264 | 45.83% | 597.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1081 | 528 | 20 | 55.0% | 1448.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1935 | 775 | 10 | 40.0% | 2346.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 566 | 552 | 29 | 55.17% | 2893.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2351 | 799 | 35 | 51.43% | 2382.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1787 | 728 | 16 | 50.0% | 2403.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 296 | 314 | 9 | 77.78% | 1706.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 202 | 47 | 51.06% | 130.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 147 | 232 | 10 | 50.0% | 640.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 260 | 348 | 529 | 54.63% | 837.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 153 | 212 | 115 | 49.57% | 349.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 412 | 390 | 6 | 83.33% | 3001.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106 | 192 | 18 | 50.0% | 191.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2151 | 598 | 1440 | 51.88% | 1980.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 137 | 285 | 2 | 100.0% | 540.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2122 | 1064 | 2 | 50.0% | 2348.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 942 | 508 | 215 | 53.95% | 2472.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1961 | 989 | 10 | 50.0% | 2756.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3168 | 861 | 694 | 57.78% | 3336.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 352 | 413 | 105 | 43.81% | 441.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1604 | 836 | 101 | 55.45% | 1771.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 106 | 206 | 16 | 43.75% | 370.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 985 | 700 | 1892 | 54.39% | 2068.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 595 | 457 | 1262 | 55.94% | 1249.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 201 | 324 | 5 | 100.0% | 986.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 949 | 554 | 317 | 51.1% | 1713.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2195 | 915 | 337 | 56.68% | 2672.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1522 | 505 | 4 | 25.0% | 1049.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1797 | 686 | 18 | 50.0% | 1712.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 250 | 305 | 21 | 66.67% | 816.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1739 | 725 | 10 | 50.0% | 2231.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1469 | 597 | 286 | 56.64% | 1646.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2694 | 757 | 98 | 59.18% | 2392.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 449 | 408 | 9 | 44.44% | 1333.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 270 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 959.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 880 | 642 | 28 | 67.86% | 1327.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 596 | 508 | 23 | 56.52% | 1281.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1924 | 722 | 6 | 33.33% | 1984.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1450 | 556 | 500 | 52.2% | 1478.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 452 | 467 | 23 | 60.87% | 697.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 318 | 360 | 5 | 100.0% | 1430.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 104 | 176 | 7 | 42.86% | 263.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 692 | 625 | 57 | 52.63% | 1796.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1336 | 664 | 31 | 61.29% | 1638.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1893 | 1091 | 10 | 80.0% | 2728.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 199 | 290 | 87 | 51.72% | 516.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2384 | 944 | 338 | 58.88% | 2426.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 235 | 206 | 9 | 55.56% | 409.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1122 | 786 | 4 | 50.0% | 3231.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2752 | 783 | 145 | 54.48% | 2277.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1004 | 513 | 185 | 50.81% | 1468.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1902 | 1036 | 5 | 40.0% | 2289.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 617 | 475 | 27 | 55.56% | 1753.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 835 | 648 | 73 | 50.68% | 1302.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 418 | 331 | 70 | 50.0% | 1138.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1119 | 652 | 7 | 85.71% | 2511.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1660 | 716 | 281 | 54.45% | 2185.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 832 | 727 | 10 | 70.0% | 2568.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2144 | 708 | 233 | 53.65% | 1930.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1160 | 801 | 32 | 68.75% | 1596.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1861 | 896 | 29 | 44.83% | 2440.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 213 | 304 | 1 | 0.0% | 450.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 982 | 578 | 2430 | 52.06% | 1301.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1466 | 723 | 114 | 52.63% | 1592.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2686 | 834 | 350 | 58.29% | 2517.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1731 | 716 | 63 | 44.44% | 1837.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 622 | 703 | 7 | 57.14% | 1244.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 788 | 478 | 40 | 50.0% | 1366.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1323 | 863 | 19 | 47.37% | 1931.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1592 | 687 | 5 | 40.0% | 1387.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2410 | 664 | 361 | 57.34% | 1869.1 |
| IS | 7 | 731 | 405 | 490 | 50.41% | 906.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1491 | 818 | 454 | 55.95% | 1918.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 525 | 298 | 75 | 46.67% | 1174.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 213 | 219 | 118 | 39.83% | 360.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1133 | 634 | 13 | 38.46% | 760.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 140 | 261 | 7 | 28.57% | 425.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1258 | 724 | 9 | 44.44% | 1058.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 695 | 462 | 135 | 52.59% | 2160.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 294 | 237 | 66 | 48.48% | 694.4 |
| null | 0 | 2511 | 705 | 9 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 94 | 269 | 11 | 72.73% | 289.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 738 | 826 | 3 | 66.67% | 1300.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1052 | 635 | 43 | 65.12% | 2145.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1593 | 563 | 28 | 46.43% | 1497.4 |