| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 824 | 1 | 26 | 144 | 349 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.61 | 8.0 | 8.42 | 8.25 | 7.52 |
| Winrate | 47.57% | 100.0% | 46.15% | 49.31% | 46.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 0.81 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 651.67 | 832 | 1470.19 | 909.05 | 804.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 470.68 | 798 | 747.0 | 571.0 | 514.0 |
| WN8 | 711 | 646 (-1) | 1217 (+23) | 742 (+3) | 723 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 832 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 646.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Spandau_raider][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Spandau_raider.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 460 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 2440.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 405 | 253 | 18 | 50.0% | 1455.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 355 | 243 | 19 | 42.11% | 722.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 248 | 170 | 7 | 42.86% | 1414.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1086 | 704 | 37 | 56.76% | 894.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 476 | 458 | 7 | 57.14% | 1528.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 624 | 424 | 2 | 100.0% | 1990.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 610 | 347 | 4 | 50.0% | 1351.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 173 | 296 | 2 | 0.0% | 37.7 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 893 | 572 | 32 | 50.0% | 574.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 263 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1046.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 353 | 467 | 6 | 50.0% | 332.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 459 | 334 | 20 | 35.0% | 785.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 417 | 499 | 2 | 100.0% | 1934.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 645 | 446 | 21 | 47.62% | 969.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 538 | 450 | 70 | 51.43% | 383.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 800 | 547 | 45 | 37.78% | 642.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 272 | 327 | 9 | 44.44% | 471.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 278 | 138 | 2 | 0.0% | 1285.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 218 | 251 | 5 | 60.0% | 564.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 742 | 572 | 12 | 58.33% | 1509.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 701 | 578 | 83 | 40.96% | 451.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 647 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 778.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 167 | 444 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 275 | 161 | 3 | 0.0% | 610.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 322 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 1321.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 108 | 69 | 2 | 0.0% | 207.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 517 | 521 | 34 | 55.88% | 500.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 120 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 106.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 304 | 309 | 4 | 25.0% | 120.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 160 | 334 | 5 | 80.0% | 391.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 252 | 390 | 1 | 100.0% | 416.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 140 | 261 | 4 | 25.0% | 315.7 |
| Husarz | 8 | 703 | 403 | 10 | 40.0% | 445.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 906 | 564 | 31 | 45.16% | 1675.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 512 | 424 | 42 | 50.0% | 1018.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1057 | 652 | 23 | 65.22% | 2157.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 445 | 396 | 69 | 52.17% | 607.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 292 | 213 | 6 | 66.67% | 743.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 574 | 441 | 8 | 50.0% | 1841.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 214 | 250 | 10 | 30.0% | 429.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 631 | 176 | 2 | 0.0% | 741.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 423 | 306 | 33 | 42.42% | 797.0 |
| IS | 7 | 627 | 495 | 85 | 43.53% | 602.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1021 | 681 | 10 | 50.0% | 730.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1573 | 564 | 33 | 51.52% | 1140.7 |