| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13502 | 4 | 4 | 392 | 748 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.8 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.45 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 51.99% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 50.77% | 48.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.78 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 1749.97 | 1293 | 1293.25 | 1727.99 | 1718.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 794.64 | 990 | 990.0 | 809.0 | 796.0 |
| WN8 | 1802 | 1032 | 1015 | 1414 (-13) | 1409 (-26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1358 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1091.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1098 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 858.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Space_X_Turret][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Space_X_Turret.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 817 | 604 | 4 | 25.0% | 1149.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 333 | 318 | 19 | 26.32% | 1045.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 898 | 391 | 9 | 11.11% | 1245.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1547 | 921 | 87 | 57.47% | 1644.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2020 | 828 | 45 | 48.89% | 1318.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1089 | 766 | 23 | 56.52% | 2066.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1881 | 853 | 55 | 56.36% | 1752.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 416 | 448 | 10 | 60.0% | 1080.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1345 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 1768.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2307 | 802 | 86 | 54.65% | 1999.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2218 | 960 | 9 | 44.44% | 2138.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1990 | 757 | 26 | 53.85% | 1255.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1241 | 796 | 22 | 45.45% | 2298.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1585 | 727 | 29 | 34.48% | 1396.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1227 | 705 | 80 | 46.25% | 1193.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1870 | 858 | 33 | 51.52% | 1727.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1125 | 989 | 7 | 85.71% | 1962.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1518 | 723 | 9 | 44.44% | 949.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1560 | 830 | 13 | 53.85% | 1891.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2046 | 1047 | 14 | 64.29% | 2632.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1561 | 779 | 1593 | 52.61% | 1594.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1635 | 754 | 61 | 39.34% | 1965.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1652 | 669 | 8 | 50.0% | 1477.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 138 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 577.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1470 | 821 | 19 | 63.16% | 1471.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1199 | 786 | 28 | 57.14% | 1944.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 777 | 531 | 28 | 60.71% | 1339.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1027 | 607 | 16 | 37.5% | 1051.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1791 | 787 | 109 | 49.54% | 1726.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1857 | 1304 | 1 | 100.0% | 5818.2 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1888 | 805 | 9 | 44.44% | 2169.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1297 | 793 | 14 | 57.14% | 1479.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 953 | 618 | 12 | 58.33% | 1154.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 472 | 334 | 7 | 42.86% | 1584.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1883 | 877 | 24 | 58.33% | 1955.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1668 | 813 | 26 | 53.85% | 1156.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1539 | 961 | 19 | 68.42% | 1712.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2041 | 728 | 106 | 47.17% | 1571.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1078 | 803 | 34 | 58.82% | 1520.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1169 | 469 | 5 | 20.0% | 1541.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1984 | 806 | 35 | 51.43% | 1518.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1547 | 789 | 43 | 51.16% | 1802.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1149 | 832 | 22 | 54.55% | 2151.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1136 | 862 | 20 | 55.0% | 2861.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1521 | 746 | 49 | 40.82% | 1112.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2337 | 771 | 150 | 47.33% | 1905.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1445 | 744 | 12 | 58.33% | 1501.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1379 | 704 | 23 | 43.48% | 1379.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1572 | 723 | 954 | 50.0% | 1315.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 650 | 738 | 7 | 71.43% | 1964.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 845 | 690 | 15 | 46.67% | 1549.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 944 | 863 | 8 | 75.0% | 1511.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 102 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 185.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2204 | 912 | 32 | 65.63% | 1992.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 562 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 1992.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1511 | 895 | 22 | 68.18% | 1262.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1807 | 770 | 35 | 40.0% | 1265.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1209 | 703 | 24 | 45.83% | 1255.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1603 | 823 | 116 | 51.72% | 1850.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2116 | 1000 | 13 | 84.62% | 2749.3 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1820 | 871 | 16 | 56.25% | 1200.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 740 | 558 | 46 | 47.83% | 1109.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2080 | 865 | 23 | 56.52% | 1698.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1823 | 911 | 9 | 66.67% | 1845.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2081 | 775 | 43 | 44.19% | 1660.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2218 | 816 | 80 | 52.5% | 1625.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1743 | 837 | 10 | 60.0% | 1738.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1841 | 888 | 255 | 54.12% | 2329.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 1830 | 850 | 51 | 50.98% | 1550.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1516 | 728 | 9 | 22.22% | 1579.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 728 | 650 | 31 | 48.39% | 1126.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1988 | 841 | 37 | 51.35% | 1899.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1425 | 668 | 18 | 38.89% | 1102.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1115 | 681 | 23 | 39.13% | 1363.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1048 | 767 | 30 | 60.0% | 2217.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 927 | 607 | 18 | 44.44% | 687.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 838 | 708 | 33 | 66.67% | 2651.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2452 | 868 | 50 | 56.0% | 1840.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2314 | 562 | 3 | 0.0% | 2094.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1088 | 666 | 22 | 40.91% | 2133.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1392 | 914 | 16 | 56.25% | 2118.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2160 | 940 | 66 | 60.61% | 1699.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2042 | 808 | 77 | 51.95% | 1543.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1851 | 910 | 3 | 66.67% | 2183.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2057 | 957 | 43 | 62.79% | 2189.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2264 | 826 | 100 | 55.0% | 2027.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1744 | 781 | 532 | 53.01% | 1900.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2296 | 679 | 109 | 43.12% | 1494.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 999 | 637 | 27 | 44.44% | 1826.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2069 | 745 | 30 | 40.0% | 1177.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1865 | 846 | 1707 | 53.02% | 2186.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2597 | 832 | 41 | 51.22% | 2127.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2555 | 918 | 73 | 56.16% | 2310.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2806 | 1054 | 19 | 63.16% | 2274.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2438 | 855 | 326 | 56.13% | 2260.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1008 | 1097 | 1 | 100.0% | 1539.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1812 | 824 | 43 | 51.16% | 1777.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1236 | 739 | 54 | 51.85% | 1617.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1647 | 880 | 48 | 54.17% | 1717.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 683 | 634 | 5 | 60.0% | 626.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 912 | 774 | 274 | 53.65% | 1759.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 379 | 296 | 12 | 25.0% | 606.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 812 | 605 | 19 | 57.89% | 3587.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 428 | 753 | 5 | 80.0% | 1228.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1239 | 793 | 5 | 60.0% | 3020.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1245 | 1030 | 2 | 100.0% | 1306.0 |
| IS | 7 | 879 | 675 | 10 | 60.0% | 1216.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2110 | 904 | 40 | 50.0% | 2057.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1246 | 817 | 45 | 53.33% | 2060.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2098 | 748 | 70 | 42.86% | 1495.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1438 | 874 | 88 | 62.5% | 2129.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1416 | 823 | 41 | 56.1% | 1635.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2343 | 823 | 45 | 51.11% | 1891.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1194 | 725 | 7 | 71.43% | 1318.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2346 | 784 | 354 | 54.24% | 1923.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2228 | 954 | 62 | 56.45% | 1516.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2338 | 980 | 19 | 63.16% | 2346.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1204 | 682 | 13 | 46.15% | 1620.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1971 | 995 | 4 | 75.0% | 1827.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 943 | 972 | 3 | 100.0% | 2566.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2284 | 901 | 78 | 51.28% | 2510.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1339 | 601 | 9 | 22.22% | 830.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1108 | 715 | 46 | 41.3% | 1293.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1731 | 618 | 16 | 25.0% | 1205.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 821 | 661 | 45 | 42.22% | 680.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1113 | 508 | 6 | 16.67% | 905.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 763 | 601 | 50 | 52.0% | 1514.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1444 | 727 | 18 | 44.44% | 1950.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1922 | 796 | 48 | 43.75% | 1852.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1540 | 757 | 16 | 56.25% | 1262.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 819 | 327 | 2 | 0.0% | 682.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1133 | 685 | 42 | 47.62% | 1410.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2418 | 945 | 131 | 60.31% | 1892.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1787 | 942 | 42 | 59.52% | 2114.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2284 | 788 | 83 | 43.37% | 1405.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1786 | 913 | 3 | 66.67% | 1556.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1996 | 866 | 53 | 62.26% | 1998.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1873 | 797 | 42 | 52.38% | 1765.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1371 | 744 | 10 | 40.0% | 1610.7 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1409 | 862 | 9 | 55.56% | 1044.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 2143 | 939 | 3 | 66.67% | 3702.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1540 | 815 | 18 | 61.11% | 1178.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2129 | 862 | 19 | 42.11% | 2095.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2096 | 865 | 38 | 57.89% | 1760.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 282 | 203 | 4 | 75.0% | 1474.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2356 | 896 | 67 | 55.22% | 1995.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 900 | 533 | 5 | 20.0% | 605.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1608 | 894 | 24 | 70.83% | 1851.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1240 | 597 | 12 | 33.33% | 1099.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1808 | 1191 | 7 | 57.14% | 5444.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1429 | 705 | 19 | 42.11% | 1134.4 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2165 | 1095 | 5 | 80.0% | 2237.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1255 | 649 | 20 | 50.0% | 2208.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2760 | 801 | 376 | 52.39% | 1930.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1841 | 915 | 62 | 53.23% | 2592.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2122 | 903 | 6 | 50.0% | 1965.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1838 | 893 | 44 | 47.73% | 2048.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1762 | 849 | 29 | 37.93% | 1447.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1363 | 787 | 6 | 66.67% | 1520.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2055 | 880 | 58 | 58.62% | 2200.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 639 | 658 | 19 | 63.16% | 1009.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1980 | 872 | 53 | 56.6% | 1322.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 469 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 220.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 4108 | 1551 | 1 | 100.0% | 5134.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1878 | 933 | 33 | 63.64% | 2094.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2170 | 844 | 61 | 44.26% | 1923.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 428 | 384 | 12 | 58.33% | 1104.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 661 | 721 | 51 | 50.98% | 2065.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1517 | 849 | 53 | 62.26% | 1483.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1773 | 839 | 45 | 46.67% | 1457.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1890 | 794 | 12 | 50.0% | 1879.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2308 | 886 | 23 | 56.52% | 2324.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1219 | 810 | 5 | 60.0% | 1774.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1493 | 774 | 53 | 37.74% | 1859.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1486 | 856 | 114 | 54.39% | 2019.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1793 | 883 | 76 | 56.58% | 1904.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1663 | 846 | 18 | 50.0% | 2323.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1655 | 612 | 7 | 28.57% | 1157.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1656 | 830 | 10 | 50.0% | 2089.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1193 | 790 | 11 | 45.45% | 1141.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1704 | 832 | 89 | 48.31% | 2005.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1867 | 901 | 24 | 58.33% | 1599.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 283 | 400 | 6 | 50.0% | 717.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2090 | 888 | 73 | 60.27% | 2132.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1433 | 857 | 37 | 54.05% | 1942.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 388 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 815 | 285 | 4 | 0.0% | 1105.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1266 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 3160.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1679 | 712 | 23 | 39.13% | 1350.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 808 | 730 | 285 | 48.77% | 1573.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 558 | 537 | 69 | 39.13% | 747.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1197 | 667 | 14 | 42.86% | 1193.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1333 | 676 | 74 | 43.24% | 1675.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 500 | 528 | 27 | 40.74% | 613.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1784 | 803 | 360 | 53.89% | 1871.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2004 | 651 | 62 | 32.26% | 1746.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2355 | 850 | 136 | 51.47% | 1787.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1961 | 694 | 179 | 48.6% | 1375.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1985 | 818 | 43 | 44.19% | 1906.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2113 | 1011 | 35 | 74.29% | 2192.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 871 | 555 | 6 | 33.33% | 2393.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1327 | 963 | 10 | 80.0% | 4690.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1195 | 604 | 39 | 41.03% | 822.3 |
| null | 0 | 2435 | 788 | 8 | 62.5% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1623 | 755 | 126 | 55.56% | 1369.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 511 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 1068.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2272 | 994 | 7 | 71.43% | 1885.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 268 | 165 | 2 | 0.0% | 381.6 |