| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1164.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 679.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1474 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SpOoTTzZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SpOoTTzZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 419 | 289 | 15 | 26.67% | 695.7 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 672 | 644 | 37 | 54.05% | 1174.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1267 | 653 | 8 | 37.5% | 1301.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1712 | 943 | 19 | 63.16% | 2615.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1179 | 698 | 19 | 36.84% | 1584.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1219 | 809 | 46 | 69.57% | 1219.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 348 | 346 | 10 | 40.0% | 741.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1164 | 561 | 16 | 37.5% | 966.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 334 | 446 | 31 | 41.94% | 1008.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 538 | 514 | 46 | 52.17% | 1059.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 193.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1414 | 858 | 11 | 54.55% | 2264.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1654 | 908 | 202 | 52.97% | 2127.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 455 | 442 | 26 | 46.15% | 954.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 722 | 628 | 46 | 52.17% | 1225.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1294 | 635 | 70 | 45.71% | 1289.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1827 | 598 | 46 | 36.96% | 1069.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1975 | 891 | 42 | 57.14% | 2006.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2214 | 790 | 17 | 47.06% | 1546.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1410 | 760 | 117 | 48.72% | 1667.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 56 | 159 | 20 | 55.0% | 119.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1531 | 862 | 167 | 54.49% | 1831.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1431 | 804 | 20 | 65.0% | 2210.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 228 | 409 | 9 | 33.33% | 186.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 942 | 679 | 3 | 66.67% | 2626.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1245 | 824 | 109 | 52.29% | 1474.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1096 | 737 | 138 | 50.0% | 1169.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1380 | 695 | 14 | 50.0% | 1132.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1274 | 669 | 11 | 45.45% | 1085.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 480 | 488 | 40 | 35.0% | 1090.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 697 | 604 | 16 | 31.25% | 1038.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1333 | 644 | 34 | 32.35% | 1200.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 849 | 653 | 81 | 50.62% | 1018.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 713 | 641 | 49 | 59.18% | 1546.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1594 | 775 | 1170 | 51.97% | 1686.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 246 | 386 | 20 | 50.0% | 1152.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1480 | 559 | 11 | 36.36% | 783.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 247 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 735.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1252 | 702 | 93 | 51.61% | 1457.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 909 | 701 | 31 | 58.06% | 1482.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 946 | 653 | 38 | 50.0% | 1086.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 75 | 182 | 10 | 70.0% | 301.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 714 | 571 | 24 | 45.83% | 1111.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 535 | 462 | 7 | 28.57% | 385.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 519 | 375 | 11 | 45.45% | 965.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1201 | 690 | 60 | 38.33% | 1180.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1021 | 578 | 103 | 43.69% | 1516.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 995 | 585 | 15 | 40.0% | 1642.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 997 | 376 | 5 | 0.0% | 1033.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 999 | 757 | 17 | 52.94% | 1663.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1557 | 706 | 37 | 37.84% | 1297.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 999 | 661 | 15 | 53.33% | 1653.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 948 | 607 | 8 | 62.5% | 1285.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 145 | 339 | 3 | 100.0% | 492.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1408 | 470 | 18 | 22.22% | 823.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1862 | 737 | 46 | 52.17% | 1486.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 719 | 543 | 53 | 41.51% | 979.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 736 | 499 | 33 | 36.36% | 841.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 183 | 281 | 19 | 52.63% | 628.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1497 | 537 | 8 | 25.0% | 836.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 545 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 648.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1801 | 745 | 17 | 47.06% | 1604.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 812 | 776 | 163 | 68.1% | 1931.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1240 | 743 | 48 | 50.0% | 1364.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1054 | 704 | 33 | 48.48% | 1765.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1222 | 745 | 105 | 47.62% | 1369.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 106 | 129 | 10 | 20.0% | 136.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1850 | 588 | 14 | 14.29% | 1195.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1295 | 739 | 52 | 42.31% | 1400.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 300 | 356 | 13 | 38.46% | 558.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 766 | 587 | 51 | 47.06% | 790.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 42 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1218 | 603 | 90 | 47.78% | 1261.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1403 | 714 | 31 | 41.94% | 1013.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 41 | 42 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 164 | 229 | 13 | 61.54% | 431.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2310 | 951 | 3 | 66.67% | 2109.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1618 | 838 | 32 | 53.13% | 1510.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 371 | 313 | 11 | 27.27% | 326.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1334 | 760 | 295 | 50.17% | 1545.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 175 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 177.8 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1014 | 591 | 10 | 30.0% | 884.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1568 | 649 | 23 | 39.13% | 933.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1203 | 733 | 2 | 50.0% | 3597.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 819 | 538 | 307 | 44.63% | 998.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1084 | 694 | 41 | 48.78% | 1380.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1128 | 677 | 17 | 47.06% | 1415.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 786 | 657 | 107 | 52.34% | 1749.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1797 | 839 | 159 | 52.2% | 1630.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1354 | 638 | 18 | 38.89% | 892.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1495 | 747 | 163 | 51.53% | 1195.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 463 | 506 | 10 | 60.0% | 908.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 911 | 722 | 40 | 57.5% | 1837.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1161 | 755 | 165 | 50.3% | 1667.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1202 | 631 | 59 | 35.59% | 1114.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1579 | 612 | 73 | 49.32% | 1159.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1474 | 827 | 49 | 57.14% | 1799.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 683 | 483 | 69 | 46.38% | 1074.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1284 | 652 | 190 | 46.32% | 1299.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1828 | 758 | 18 | 50.0% | 1242.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1319 | 761 | 22 | 40.91% | 1544.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 543 | 606 | 9 | 77.78% | 1763.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1204 | 666 | 8 | 62.5% | 1354.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2179 | 605 | 47 | 55.32% | 1599.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 90 | 227 | 6 | 66.67% | 251.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 234 | 486 | 1 | 100.0% | 991.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 97 | 200 | 20 | 55.0% | 160.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1397 | 584 | 94 | 47.87% | 1052.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 176 | 276 | 48 | 52.08% | 683.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1111 | 720 | 127 | 50.39% | 1401.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1775 | 853 | 129 | 55.81% | 1788.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 193 | 122 | 3 | 0.0% | 149.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 660 | 449 | 31 | 32.26% | 442.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1162 | 579 | 4 | 25.0% | 1623.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1450 | 504 | 4 | 25.0% | 718.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 240 | 299 | 83 | 42.17% | 564.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1296 | 630 | 261 | 47.13% | 1400.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1181 | 669 | 34 | 35.29% | 1280.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 636 | 600 | 711 | 54.57% | 1496.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1888 | 741 | 37 | 48.65% | 1533.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1151 | 794 | 110 | 57.27% | 1795.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1654 | 769 | 115 | 51.3% | 1493.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1443 | 809 | 281 | 52.31% | 1494.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 768 | 560 | 166 | 49.4% | 1290.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1686 | 347 | 5 | 0.0% | 826.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1103 | 640 | 5 | 20.0% | 1065.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 671 | 570 | 15 | 40.0% | 1293.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1400 | 774 | 39 | 56.41% | 1261.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1755 | 755 | 373 | 53.35% | 1552.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 641 | 730 | 31 | 58.06% | 2300.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1117 | 522 | 14 | 14.29% | 1001.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 645 | 584 | 141 | 51.06% | 2133.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1795 | 732 | 17 | 47.06% | 1428.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1670 | 775 | 23 | 43.48% | 1695.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 722 | 583 | 455 | 52.97% | 1329.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1279 | 663 | 38 | 47.37% | 958.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1169 | 741 | 22 | 50.0% | 1494.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1352 | 781 | 147 | 50.34% | 1415.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1002 | 624 | 29 | 41.38% | 1169.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 315 | 313 | 34 | 50.0% | 593.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1423 | 630 | 160 | 46.88% | 976.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 409 | 449 | 26 | 50.0% | 1068.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 128 | 261 | 6 | 66.67% | 369.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 382 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1385 | 729 | 58 | 50.0% | 1117.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1674 | 989 | 11 | 54.55% | 1632.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 505 | 476 | 25 | 44.0% | 842.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1211 | 697 | 43 | 46.51% | 1403.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 264 | 220 | 13 | 23.08% | 235.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 905 | 606 | 23 | 47.83% | 1003.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 231 | 260 | 37 | 27.03% | 101.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1111 | 731 | 11 | 54.55% | 911.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1520 | 792 | 155 | 48.39% | 1687.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 39 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 549 | 416 | 89 | 44.94% | 1024.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1534 | 689 | 4 | 25.0% | 2115.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 704 | 563 | 106 | 50.94% | 1164.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1076 | 654 | 203 | 46.31% | 1034.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 874 | 632 | 74 | 47.3% | 1640.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 78 | 98 | 3 | 0.0% | 91.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1098 | 749 | 245 | 55.51% | 1573.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1400 | 739 | 79 | 49.37% | 1219.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 87 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 351.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 943 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 3770.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 511 | 326 | 6 | 33.33% | 931.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 978 | 739 | 20 | 65.0% | 1467.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1350 | 806 | 22 | 50.0% | 1936.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 151 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 641.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1983 | 647 | 3 | 33.33% | 1482.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 394 | 665 | 3 | 66.67% | 2011.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1668 | 846 | 76 | 40.79% | 1668.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 44 | 123 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 528 | 624 | 31 | 48.39% | 928.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 500 | 556 | 20 | 75.0% | 1813.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 714 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 443.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1162 | 718 | 48 | 50.0% | 1190.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 358 | 463 | 4 | 25.0% | 914.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1501 | 781 | 59 | 54.24% | 1476.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 745 | 921 | 18 | 61.11% | 1862.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 771 | 506 | 6 | 50.0% | 1826.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 288 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 297.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 876 | 669 | 269 | 54.65% | 1729.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1520 | 694 | 19 | 47.37% | 1282.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2035 | 716 | 9 | 44.44% | 1941.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 479 | 450 | 10 | 50.0% | 1289.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1226 | 765 | 13 | 53.85% | 1371.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1489 | 783 | 60 | 58.33% | 1521.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1214 | 847 | 48 | 58.33% | 1375.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 800 | 585 | 34 | 35.29% | 683.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 157 | 423 | 11 | 63.64% | 873.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 97 | 246 | 22 | 59.09% | 266.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1118 | 735 | 32 | 56.25% | 1775.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 979 | 746 | 73 | 53.42% | 1569.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1309 | 682 | 61 | 45.9% | 1162.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 321 | 212 | 4 | 25.0% | 227.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 962 | 554 | 8 | 37.5% | 629.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1486 | 826 | 52 | 59.62% | 1728.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 254 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 1925.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 645 | 513 | 50 | 48.0% | 668.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 79 | 170 | 5 | 40.0% | 287.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1098 | 668 | 31 | 45.16% | 1150.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 201 | 325 | 3 | 66.67% | 606.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1178 | 783 | 34 | 50.0% | 1705.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 121 | 247 | 8 | 37.5% | 209.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 389 | 573 | 197 | 47.72% | 702.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 314 | 237 | 7 | 14.29% | 528.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1610 | 781 | 1996 | 52.96% | 1816.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 53 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1655 | 622 | 13 | 38.46% | 1333.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 616 | 560 | 66 | 46.97% | 854.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 483 | 493 | 118 | 55.93% | 1463.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 700 | 522 | 13 | 46.15% | 679.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 154 | 205 | 58 | 37.93% | 310.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 907 | 684 | 56 | 53.57% | 1227.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1278 | 721 | 49 | 40.82% | 1738.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1070 | 566 | 16 | 37.5% | 940.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1094 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 468.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1372 | 812 | 69 | 53.62% | 1598.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1735 | 779 | 20 | 55.0% | 1065.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 614 | 471 | 4 | 25.0% | 822.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 515 | 567 | 28 | 42.86% | 748.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 781 | 496 | 18 | 38.89% | 1031.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 990 | 687 | 747 | 55.02% | 2038.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1144 | 609 | 41 | 41.46% | 1091.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1918 | 882 | 35 | 48.57% | 1760.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1030 | 694 | 72 | 59.72% | 1632.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 492 | 528 | 13 | 61.54% | 1394.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 940 | 686 | 8 | 62.5% | 1937.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 151 | 410 | 4 | 75.0% | 418.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 233 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 778.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 768 | 698 | 15 | 66.67% | 1525.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1821 | 703 | 18 | 44.44% | 1553.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 456 | 361 | 35 | 34.29% | 801.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1393 | 565 | 7 | 28.57% | 990.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 56 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 721 | 472 | 100 | 44.0% | 1101.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 549 | 501 | 24 | 41.67% | 1338.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 284 | 316 | 152 | 40.79% | 574.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 636 | 556 | 42 | 42.86% | 1478.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 359 | 547 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 820 | 636 | 4 | 50.0% | 1462.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1127 | 705 | 529 | 51.98% | 1281.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1151 | 699 | 58 | 51.72% | 1279.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1419 | 888 | 23 | 60.87% | 2345.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 919 | 615 | 204 | 51.96% | 1286.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 567 | 455 | 55 | 41.82% | 692.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 547 | 523 | 23 | 47.83% | 869.4 |