| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66027 | 0 | 8 | 257 | 416 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.25 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.36% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 52.92% | 51.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1443.91 | 0 | 1469.88 | 1547.72 | 1516.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663.0 | 0 | 603.0 | 736.0 | 741.0 |
| WN8 | 1757 | 0 | 261 (+1) | 1710 | 1677 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54 | 8 | 3 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 29.63% | 37.5% | 33.33% | 30.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1887 | 1295 | 612 | 1755.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 5.63 | 0.0 | 1.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 618 | 420 | 287 | 578.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.91 | 8.38 | 10.0 | 8.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 117 | 176 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.91 |
| Winrate | 9.09% | 53.85% | 60.8% | 30.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.18 | 0.6 | 0.68 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 2491 | 1101 | 517 | 1869.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.66 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 163 | 535 | 473 | 591.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.73 | 6.24 | 8.47 | 7.77 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SoulessSoul][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SoulessSoul.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 670 | 537 | 112 | 49.11% | 1212.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1569 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 1654.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 128 | 228 | 7 | 42.86% | 215.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 772 | 531 | 1 | 0.0% | 1564.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 250 | 332 | 6 | 50.0% | 688.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1103 | 583 | 439 | 52.39% | 1220.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1917 | 1000 | 82 | 56.1% | 2160.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 262 | 285 | 5 | 20.0% | 618.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1159 | 809 | 14 | 57.14% | 1322.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1592 | 731 | 58 | 41.38% | 1212.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1153 | 678 | 324 | 56.79% | 1590.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 327 | 348 | 234 | 47.86% | 1053.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2160 | 1031 | 187 | 65.24% | 2222.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 446 | 460 | 35 | 62.86% | 1954.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1842 | 804 | 121 | 61.16% | 1805.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 927 | 627 | 105 | 56.19% | 1759.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2937 | 919 | 295 | 53.9% | 1952.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 44 | 107 | 11 | 63.64% | 198.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2412 | 808 | 636 | 54.72% | 2288.0 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1396 | 747 | 28 | 53.57% | 1338.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1090 | 406 | 1196 | 47.58% | 1298.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1491 | 909 | 23 | 65.22% | 2297.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2496 | 778 | 235 | 54.47% | 1991.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 692 | 786 | 3 | 66.67% | 600.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1145 | 512 | 708 | 49.29% | 1265.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 334 | 433 | 9 | 77.78% | 1410.5 |
| null | 0 | 2027 | 873 | 30 | 63.33% | 0.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1337 | 398 | 1169 | 48.25% | 1445.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 754 | 401 | 184 | 52.17% | 948.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1066 | 840 | 7 | 85.71% | 1348.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 228 | 418 | 31 | 61.29% | 1449.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67 | 125 | 45 | 51.11% | 242.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1787 | 756 | 50 | 44.0% | 1578.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1599 | 921 | 14 | 57.14% | 2055.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 854 | 736 | 101 | 58.42% | 1637.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1699 | 1628 | 1 | 100.0% | 4600.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 799 | 591 | 573 | 51.83% | 1571.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 856 | 400 | 446 | 52.91% | 1037.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 1954 | 683 | 69 | 44.93% | 1602.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 381 | 254 | 193 | 43.52% | 473.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 406 | 372 | 143 | 55.94% | 911.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1750 | 873 | 10 | 50.0% | 2017.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1984 | 784 | 51 | 50.98% | 1708.4 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1211 | 873 | 61 | 59.02% | 1897.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1777 | 775 | 30 | 36.67% | 1793.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1614 | 905 | 327 | 55.96% | 2005.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1801 | 712 | 275 | 53.82% | 1607.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 296 | 237 | 55 | 49.09% | 649.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1604 | 852 | 54 | 55.56% | 1772.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 147 | 284 | 2 | 50.0% | 707.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 731 | 323 | 553 | 47.56% | 910.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 218 | 280 | 8 | 50.0% | 1006.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2197 | 579 | 14 | 28.57% | 1165.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1022 | 675 | 8 | 50.0% | 1065.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2418 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2144.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 358 | 627 | 1 | 100.0% | 329.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 53 | 124 | 9 | 66.67% | 216.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2472 | 750 | 30 | 40.0% | 1620.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1602 | 903 | 11 | 63.64% | 2026.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1281 | 976 | 10 | 100.0% | 2199.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1684 | 880 | 72 | 50.0% | 2226.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 187 | 158 | 100 | 45.0% | 449.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 525 | 510 | 131 | 54.96% | 1594.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1642 | 835 | 39 | 53.85% | 1640.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 29 | 82 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 316 | 461 | 4 | 50.0% | 1283.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1642 | 663 | 266 | 50.38% | 1867.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1666 | 723 | 3271 | 52.43% | 1535.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1634 | 922 | 22 | 59.09% | 1908.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 437 | 180 | 2 | 0.0% | 869.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1203 | 778 | 118 | 55.08% | 2943.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1762 | 843 | 1113 | 54.36% | 2248.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 642 | 486 | 4 | 50.0% | 1187.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 364 | 293 | 325 | 51.08% | 653.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2479 | 1044 | 5 | 60.0% | 3394.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 655 | 377 | 134 | 49.25% | 1545.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2428 | 800 | 56 | 50.0% | 1703.8 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1090 | 862 | 324 | 70.68% | 2071.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 54 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2072 | 744 | 245 | 51.43% | 1604.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 57 | 185 | 45 | 42.22% | 22.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 999 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 773.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2393 | 645 | 1 | 0.0% | 1934.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2072 | 807 | 20 | 55.0% | 1637.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 468 | 694 | 132 | 71.21% | 2555.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 417 | 337 | 45 | 53.33% | 1265.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 82 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 248.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 183 | 223 | 267 | 45.69% | 662.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 995 | 832 | 8 | 62.5% | 3281.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1477 | 613 | 19 | 36.84% | 943.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 1891 | 723 | 120 | 49.17% | 1498.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 347 | 223 | 171 | 50.88% | 456.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1412 | 812 | 165 | 52.12% | 1683.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1998 | 756 | 99 | 46.46% | 1559.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1730 | 804 | 274 | 53.28% | 2043.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2654 | 838 | 15 | 46.67% | 1907.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1186 | 706 | 30 | 46.67% | 1295.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1917 | 1293 | 1 | 100.0% | 2082.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2766 | 830 | 1446 | 54.5% | 2160.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1182 | 688 | 269 | 55.39% | 1845.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4350 | 1641 | 1 | 100.0% | 5639.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2280 | 756 | 48 | 47.92% | 1643.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1114 | 823 | 65 | 63.08% | 1600.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 755 | 556 | 134 | 51.49% | 1803.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1836 | 927 | 197 | 58.38% | 2329.1 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1281 | 808 | 32 | 62.5% | 1651.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 428 | 415 | 6 | 50.0% | 1147.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1989 | 778 | 13 | 46.15% | 1386.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1613 | 760 | 6 | 50.0% | 1421.5 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1686 | 943 | 67 | 61.19% | 1979.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 794 | 740 | 23 | 65.22% | 1862.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1180 | 806 | 18 | 44.44% | 2149.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2472 | 1094 | 2 | 50.0% | 3061.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1651 | 940 | 183 | 61.75% | 2089.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2090 | 746 | 329 | 57.75% | 1743.7 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1659 | 731 | 53 | 47.17% | 1106.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3724 | 1149 | 11 | 54.55% | 3082.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 263 | 309 | 161 | 48.45% | 536.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 679 | 601 | 37 | 62.16% | 1244.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1919 | 769 | 66 | 48.48% | 1600.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1609 | 746 | 190 | 48.95% | 1713.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1919 | 814 | 41 | 63.41% | 1548.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2020 | 857 | 814 | 55.53% | 2149.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2563 | 742 | 283 | 49.12% | 2043.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1630 | 765 | 4298 | 54.54% | 1981.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 854 | 490 | 2130 | 59.77% | 2712.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2411 | 1038 | 28 | 82.14% | 2413.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2077 | 980 | 7 | 57.14% | 1791.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1730 | 582 | 8 | 37.5% | 1129.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1516 | 636 | 5 | 40.0% | 925.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1527 | 823 | 66 | 53.03% | 1545.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1667 | 854 | 122 | 54.92% | 1674.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 118 | 141 | 19 | 47.37% | 306.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1162 | 902 | 11 | 63.64% | 1685.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2013 | 917 | 350 | 54.57% | 2241.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2206 | 814 | 244 | 57.38% | 1797.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 909 | 676 | 53 | 43.4% | 1510.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 55 | 238 | 9 | 66.67% | 236.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1732 | 775 | 23 | 56.52% | 1251.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 4764 | 1956 | 1 | 100.0% | 5874.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 448 | 560 | 11 | 54.55% | 1799.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 50 | 121 | 79 | 48.1% | 79.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 242 | 343 | 3 | 33.33% | 885.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1614 | 775 | 348 | 52.59% | 1966.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1632 | 917 | 281 | 52.67% | 1829.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1114 | 651 | 2 | 50.0% | 1540.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2046 | 919 | 60 | 56.67% | 1937.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1224 | 764 | 27 | 48.15% | 1419.8 |
| IS | 7 | 584 | 383 | 213 | 46.95% | 621.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1748 | 866 | 53 | 64.15% | 1877.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1745 | 832 | 21 | 42.86% | 1779.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1814 | 868 | 381 | 53.54% | 1773.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1555 | 774 | 35 | 51.43% | 1985.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1619 | 985 | 21 | 57.14% | 2502.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 150 | 175 | 35 | 60.0% | 380.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1761 | 727 | 30 | 50.0% | 1150.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 174 | 187 | 33 | 60.61% | 494.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1341 | 785 | 67 | 53.73% | 1491.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 585 | 472 | 81 | 49.38% | 1629.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1910 | 840 | 26 | 50.0% | 1940.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1409 | 757 | 71 | 39.44% | 1598.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2271 | 829 | 14 | 57.14% | 2408.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1193 | 614 | 12 | 33.33% | 1185.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 735 | 530 | 66 | 66.67% | 1969.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1194 | 1017 | 28 | 82.14% | 2650.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2292 | 814 | 244 | 49.59% | 2086.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 160 | 215 | 84 | 59.52% | 499.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 851 | 871 | 4 | 100.0% | 1504.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 289 | 241 | 1 | 0.0% | 1827.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1559 | 873 | 29 | 44.83% | 1772.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 1413 | 778 | 67 | 46.27% | 1636.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 702 | 777 | 8 | 87.5% | 2350.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 432 | 315 | 42 | 50.0% | 698.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2041 | 839 | 165 | 53.94% | 1873.0 |
| Object 701 | 8 | 1400 | 927 | 46 | 58.7% | 2116.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1028 | 554 | 9 | 33.33% | 1077.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1581 | 806 | 417 | 44.84% | 1761.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 721 | 562 | 202 | 52.97% | 1011.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 61 | 61 | 5 | 0.0% | 37.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 805 | 830 | 2 | 50.0% | 1782.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 285 | 277 | 155 | 50.32% | 749.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 907 | 647 | 30 | 63.33% | 1393.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1347 | 876 | 34 | 61.76% | 1730.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1889 | 862 | 86 | 55.81% | 2069.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2054 | 842 | 17 | 64.71% | 1803.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 52 | 65 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1221 | 832 | 2 | 100.0% | 3655.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1433 | 808 | 33 | 57.58% | 1614.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1275 | 769 | 110 | 50.91% | 2032.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2475 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 2865.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1918 | 768 | 12 | 50.0% | 1757.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2501 | 888 | 50 | 48.0% | 2321.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 28 | 96 | 36 | 50.0% | 95.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1416 | 836 | 41 | 51.22% | 1626.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1241 | 731 | 17 | 47.06% | 1951.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 48 | 96 | 16 | 62.5% | 190.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1919 | 930 | 999 | 54.25% | 2325.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1871 | 865 | 194 | 56.7% | 1989.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 739 | 541 | 668 | 57.49% | 1633.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 617 | 558 | 56 | 44.64% | 1120.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 63 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 127.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 78 | 184 | 15 | 73.33% | 263.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 133 | 152 | 27 | 51.85% | 217.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 819 | 486 | 214 | 50.47% | 2081.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 368 | 367 | 176 | 45.45% | 453.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2249 | 850 | 54 | 48.15% | 2024.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1950 | 696 | 33 | 39.39% | 1490.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1402 | 755 | 82 | 52.44% | 1386.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 505 | 436 | 2 | 100.0% | 1415.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2080 | 752 | 61 | 52.46% | 1386.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 354 | 554 | 95 | 68.42% | 1094.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 768 | 504 | 803 | 55.67% | 1412.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2855 | 1474 | 3 | 100.0% | 3699.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 421 | 861 | 4 | 50.0% | 2644.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 605 | 392 | 65 | 56.92% | 1184.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1799 | 861 | 57 | 56.14% | 1923.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1934 | 867 | 33 | 51.52% | 2025.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2618 | 1011 | 100 | 56.0% | 1845.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1358 | 909 | 32 | 65.63% | 1844.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2588 | 1380 | 7 | 100.0% | 3151.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 78 | 185 | 3 | 66.67% | 345.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1726 | 868 | 55 | 50.91% | 1928.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 363 | 266 | 275 | 46.18% | 403.8 |
| STG | 8 | 1440 | 777 | 94 | 53.19% | 1892.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1382 | 911 | 131 | 61.07% | 2273.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1974 | 911 | 36 | 55.56% | 2023.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 684 | 684 | 130 | 45.38% | 1225.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1756 | 766 | 383 | 56.92% | 1904.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 420 | 252 | 257 | 48.25% | 564.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 93 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 442.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1449 | 803 | 152 | 53.95% | 1695.9 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1631 | 970 | 47 | 61.7% | 2166.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1193 | 1403 | 46 | 60.87% | 3262.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 926 | 542 | 8 | 25.0% | 867.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1019 | 628 | 91 | 48.35% | 1489.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 3460 | 1777 | 2 | 100.0% | 6789.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1219 | 744 | 1034 | 54.55% | 1555.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1219 | 507 | 208 | 49.52% | 1178.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 773 | 543 | 103 | 61.17% | 1288.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 453 | 422 | 30 | 60.0% | 1396.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 788 | 777 | 73 | 69.86% | 1386.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1250 | 578 | 18 | 38.89% | 1028.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1910 | 769 | 30 | 43.33% | 1648.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1622 | 861 | 11 | 45.45% | 2115.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 280 | 213 | 116 | 52.59% | 1020.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1229 | 792 | 134 | 52.99% | 1410.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 841 | 933 | 2 | 100.0% | 1675.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2936 | 999 | 299 | 63.21% | 2751.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1554 | 874 | 171 | 53.8% | 2095.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1181 | 725 | 168 | 51.79% | 1296.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2499 | 964 | 162 | 51.85% | 1711.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 918 | 535 | 1321 | 52.23% | 1187.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1483 | 750 | 4778 | 55.09% | 1949.3 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 702 | 676 | 32 | 53.13% | 1734.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2763 | 847 | 6 | 33.33% | 2690.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 711 | 749 | 244 | 54.92% | 1396.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 322 | 539 | 4 | 50.0% | 194.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1093 | 917 | 68 | 48.53% | 2371.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2438 | 848 | 189 | 52.91% | 1938.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 362 | 430 | 2473 | 55.96% | 1464.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1831 | 859 | 1496 | 54.08% | 2233.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2074 | 992 | 271 | 54.24% | 2266.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1413 | 809 | 393 | 50.89% | 2210.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 231 | 168 | 13 | 38.46% | 383.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2404 | 742 | 293 | 52.56% | 1965.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1389 | 823 | 197 | 52.79% | 1475.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 231 | 203 | 103 | 41.75% | 306.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2278 | 745 | 1658 | 53.26% | 1980.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 717 | 1032 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 96 | 212 | 5 | 60.0% | 433.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 65 | 89 | 25 | 36.0% | 107.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 519 | 516 | 105 | 57.14% | 1565.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 317 | 273 | 359 | 49.86% | 767.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 643 | 633 | 21 | 42.86% | 1753.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1621 | 603 | 10385 | 51.39% | 1577.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 0 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1603 | 896 | 459 | 54.9% | 2035.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 134 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 558.1 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1466 | 990 | 15 | 60.0% | 2241.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1783 | 846 | 109 | 52.29% | 1826.2 |