| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7399 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1359.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 714.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 389 | 14 | 0 | 403 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 40.36% | 35.71% | 0.0% | 40.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1521 | 1184 | 0 | 1510.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 650 | 554 | 0 | 647.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.29 | 6.57 | 0.0 | 10.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 315 | 671 | 6 | 784 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.62 |
| Winrate | 42.54% | 45.45% | 66.67% | 45.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.79 | 0.67 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1481 | 991 | 789 | 1421.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.23 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 642 | 620 | 676 | 706.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.74 | 7.08 | 7.0 | 9.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SoulBurst45][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SoulBurst45.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 739 | 555 | 112 | 54.46% | 890.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 289 | 327 | 4 | 75.0% | 1115.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 965 | 773 | 41 | 53.66% | 1049.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 523 | 574 | 6 | 50.0% | 397.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1863 | 1055 | 33 | 57.58% | 2073.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 837 | 712 | 11 | 63.64% | 1119.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 368 | 352 | 4 | 50.0% | 902.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 703 | 607 | 54 | 42.59% | 561.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 660 | 558 | 16 | 62.5% | 1805.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1104 | 760 | 4 | 50.0% | 608.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 149 | 236 | 1 | 100.0% | 929.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1068 | 736 | 28 | 46.43% | 1364.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1409 | 578 | 7 | 14.29% | 1791.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 913 | 840 | 2 | 50.0% | 623.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 430 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 605.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1064 | 753 | 22 | 54.55% | 1113.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1054 | 768 | 12 | 50.0% | 1096.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1451 | 797 | 5 | 80.0% | 2026.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1102 | 664 | 17 | 52.94% | 1126.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 887 | 665 | 16 | 50.0% | 629.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 130 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 615.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1322 | 759 | 4 | 50.0% | 1338.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1318 | 813 | 56 | 51.79% | 1587.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1303 | 678 | 15 | 26.67% | 1404.2 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 538 | 891 | 1 | 100.0% | 583.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1058 | 665 | 172 | 48.84% | 1021.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 659 | 517 | 12 | 50.0% | 631.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 207 | 327 | 2 | 100.0% | 705.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1456 | 785 | 64 | 59.38% | 1526.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1418 | 801 | 39 | 46.15% | 1444.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1241 | 628 | 13 | 46.15% | 1198.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1679 | 741 | 56 | 51.79% | 1266.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1246 | 921 | 10 | 70.0% | 1532.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1985 | 681 | 195 | 45.64% | 1267.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 329 | 423 | 6 | 33.33% | 215.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 986 | 697 | 74 | 56.76% | 1109.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1885 | 820 | 138 | 49.28% | 1400.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 309 | 385 | 7 | 57.14% | 621.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1296 | 544 | 5 | 40.0% | 1050.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1145 | 582 | 19 | 52.63% | 812.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 158 | 214 | 14 | 57.14% | 390.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 359 | 363 | 1 | 0.0% | 768.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 584 | 639 | 8 | 50.0% | 736.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1005 | 563 | 70 | 38.57% | 911.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 258 | 245 | 6 | 16.67% | 899.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1881 | 996 | 31 | 70.97% | 1546.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 630 | 491 | 25 | 44.0% | 565.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1364 | 806 | 6 | 50.0% | 1086.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1720 | 709 | 266 | 45.86% | 1113.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1136 | 638 | 4 | 25.0% | 769.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 426 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 373.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1440 | 853 | 402 | 54.48% | 1728.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 798 | 554 | 35 | 42.86% | 675.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 265 | 339 | 17 | 35.29% | 991.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 487 | 255 | 2 | 0.0% | 132.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 618 | 513 | 10 | 40.0% | 437.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 499 | 441 | 45 | 42.22% | 506.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 203 | 394 | 4 | 75.0% | 991.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 538 | 499 | 14 | 50.0% | 404.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1727 | 751 | 96 | 46.88% | 1330.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 626 | 615 | 33 | 51.52% | 878.9 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 1715 | 834 | 23 | 47.83% | 1253.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1132 | 595 | 113 | 49.56% | 1002.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2018 | 819 | 112 | 51.79% | 1509.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1740 | 818 | 40 | 47.5% | 2201.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 859 | 650 | 20 | 65.0% | 1674.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 124 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 960 | 721 | 25 | 64.0% | 895.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1225 | 629 | 21 | 38.1% | 829.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1399 | 724 | 257 | 49.03% | 1041.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1804 | 1045 | 26 | 65.38% | 1972.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1554 | 639 | 331 | 51.06% | 1109.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1077 | 747 | 12 | 58.33% | 1134.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 1816 | 772 | 90 | 54.44% | 1410.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1546 | 707 | 163 | 47.24% | 1127.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2276 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 2142.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1470 | 740 | 22 | 45.45% | 1001.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 568 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 500.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 622 | 506 | 13 | 38.46% | 949.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 736 | 455 | 3 | 33.33% | 2034.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1285 | 782 | 33 | 48.48% | 1459.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 491 | 470 | 16 | 25.0% | 363.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1862 | 848 | 34 | 58.82% | 1377.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 218 | 291 | 9 | 33.33% | 544.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1716 | 730 | 35 | 42.86% | 1017.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2073 | 746 | 287 | 50.87% | 1574.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 737 | 519 | 12 | 33.33% | 627.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 66 | 128 | 10 | 40.0% | 24.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1692 | 1013 | 34 | 64.71% | 2160.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2028 | 787 | 198 | 45.45% | 1456.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 823 | 686 | 33 | 54.55% | 1028.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1970 | 1457 | 2 | 100.0% | 2679.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2121 | 853 | 69 | 60.87% | 1647.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 372 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 611 | 706 | 98 | 51.02% | 1060.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 506 | 460 | 3 | 33.33% | 414.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 491 | 670 | 17 | 52.94% | 1415.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 507 | 336 | 18 | 44.44% | 1204.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1813 | 760 | 12 | 50.0% | 1587.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1258 | 833 | 102 | 47.06% | 1275.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1006 | 814 | 24 | 62.5% | 1232.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 696 | 596 | 108 | 42.59% | 679.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1301 | 746 | 12 | 66.67% | 1184.6 |
| IS | 7 | 402 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 221.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1042 | 342 | 3 | 0.0% | 1265.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1461 | 1137 | 13 | 84.62% | 1691.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 624 | 519 | 23 | 52.17% | 891.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 612 | 420 | 2 | 0.0% | 346.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 878 | 649 | 92 | 42.39% | 950.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1338 | 750 | 16 | 50.0% | 1114.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1451 | 540 | 5 | 20.0% | 1390.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1184 | 754 | 29 | 48.28% | 1247.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1297 | 790 | 48 | 56.25% | 1514.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2087 | 956 | 31 | 61.29% | 1995.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1796 | 865 | 25 | 52.0% | 1621.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 471 | 426 | 8 | 37.5% | 308.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1179 | 706 | 81 | 46.91% | 890.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1322 | 913 | 7 | 71.43% | 1552.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1178 | 646 | 27 | 37.04% | 1236.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 352 | 360 | 26 | 57.69% | 905.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1546 | 839 | 61 | 54.1% | 1431.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 199 | 257 | 16 | 43.75% | 508.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 462 | 491 | 2 | 100.0% | 2186.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 238 | 384 | 3 | 66.67% | 409.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1194 | 720 | 17 | 41.18% | 913.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 128 | 244 | 10 | 40.0% | 5.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 917 | 675 | 12 | 58.33% | 1034.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 661 | 589 | 14 | 71.43% | 1194.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 176 | 708 | 5 | 80.0% | 263.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1301 | 706 | 33 | 45.45% | 1036.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1370 | 728 | 21 | 38.1% | 1133.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2043 | 881 | 122 | 49.18% | 1602.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 250 | 321 | 22 | 22.73% | 114.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1260 | 806 | 89 | 55.06% | 1169.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1360 | 1019 | 2 | 100.0% | 1324.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 439 | 488 | 9 | 88.89% | 1012.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 426 | 486 | 8 | 37.5% | 1221.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1341 | 694 | 111 | 49.55% | 1107.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 383 | 501 | 3 | 33.33% | 90.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1795 | 768 | 38 | 50.0% | 1390.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1230 | 825 | 20 | 65.0% | 1603.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1654 | 695 | 12 | 41.67% | 1192.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 167 | 367 | 7 | 57.14% | 172.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1590 | 734 | 90 | 50.0% | 1480.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 377 | 243 | 2 | 0.0% | 493.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 705 | 710 | 1 | 100.0% | 1322.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 357 | 300 | 5 | 60.0% | 857.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1617 | 959 | 16 | 62.5% | 2001.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 801 | 434 | 1 | 0.0% | 531.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1151 | 843 | 18 | 66.67% | 1082.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1740 | 868 | 57 | 61.4% | 1658.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1066 | 741 | 10 | 60.0% | 1921.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1605 | 804 | 1 | 0.0% | 1927.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1100 | 733 | 74 | 51.35% | 1000.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1639 | 804 | 83 | 53.01% | 1246.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 171 | 136 | 2 | 0.0% | 583.0 |
| STG | 8 | 774 | 582 | 29 | 44.83% | 722.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 618 | 567 | 15 | 46.67% | 716.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 588 | 511 | 5 | 60.0% | 1185.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2317 | 986 | 4 | 50.0% | 2665.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 562 | 825 | 3 | 100.0% | 570.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1430 | 847 | 28 | 60.71% | 1367.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 483 | 380 | 40 | 40.0% | 893.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1864 | 736 | 34 | 41.18% | 1221.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 552 | 406 | 10 | 30.0% | 261.6 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1314 | 750 | 15 | 46.67% | 1490.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 855 | 676 | 37 | 51.35% | 953.6 |
| M41D | 8 | 820 | 671 | 8 | 37.5% | 1424.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1337 | 773 | 86 | 61.63% | 1404.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 185 | 218 | 15 | 40.0% | 461.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 569 | 418 | 56 | 41.07% | 705.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 786 | 581 | 49 | 34.69% | 640.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 481 | 564 | 10 | 60.0% | 1245.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1395 | 867 | 31 | 61.29% | 1707.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1591 | 732 | 2 | 50.0% | 1496.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1105 | 675 | 57 | 42.11% | 1164.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 405 | 672 | 7 | 85.71% | 1490.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1188 | 843 | 25 | 52.0% | 1346.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1342 | 774 | 114 | 49.12% | 1126.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1072 | 538 | 2 | 0.0% | 1222.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1735 | 730 | 23 | 47.83% | 1012.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 748 | 501 | 16 | 31.25% | 1166.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2510 | 949 | 7 | 42.86% | 2352.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1380 | 814 | 77 | 49.35% | 1760.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 895 | 810 | 22 | 68.18% | 724.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 0 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1209 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 1452.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 605 | 528 | 22 | 45.45% | 418.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1302 | 681 | 14 | 50.0% | 919.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1390 | 957 | 13 | 69.23% | 1720.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1234 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 1253.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1005 | 710 | 9 | 55.56% | 1519.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1371 | 705 | 134 | 50.75% | 1091.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 319 | 414 | 6 | 83.33% | 412.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 213 | 314 | 4 | 75.0% | 890.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 897 | 637 | 4 | 50.0% | 854.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1841 | 852 | 11 | 54.55% | 2191.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 497 | 510 | 16 | 62.5% | 785.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1798 | 764 | 83 | 48.19% | 1181.6 |